Hobe Sound, FL
The Pine School
10/16/2020 - 10/17/2020
Race #1
Mixed Middle School
Final Standings | Score | |
---|---|---|
1 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 15 |
2 | Miami Vice Project | 75 |
3 | Miami Elite Track Club | 93 |
4 | South Florida HEAT | 95 |
5 | Jupiter Christian | 106 |
6 | Veritas Florida | 145 |
Final Standings | Score | |
---|---|---|
1 | Miami Elite Track Club | 21 |
2 | South Florida HEAT | 45 |
3 | SLAM Palm Beach | 64 |
4 | Veritas Florida | 109 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAZ-QUINTERO, Joey | 8 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 1 | 10:36.25 |
2 | POLEO, Eduardo | 8 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 2 | 11:38.20 |
3 | AIRA, Andrew | 8 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 3 | 11:46.89 |
4 | MAGARINO, Diego | 8 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 4 | 11:49.75 |
5 | AMSTER, Chris | 6 | Pine Crest HS | -- | 11:50.89 |
6 | CRUZ, Armando | 6 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 5 | 11:52.52 |
7 | RUIZ, Justin | 8 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 6 | 12:03.31 |
8 | MANTECON, Marcelo | 6 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 7 | 12:09.28 |
9 | FIGUEROA, Athan | 7 | Miami Elite Track Club | 8 | 12:09.45 |
10 | GOULD, Joshua | 8 | Jupiter Christian | 9 | 12:13.89 |
11 | MUCHALLAH, Xander | 6 | Miami Vice Project | 10 | 12:21.56 |
12 | STRAIN, Asher | 6 | Miami Vice Project | 11 | 12:23.25 |
13 | TAYLOR, Jake | 7 | South Florida HEAT | 12 | 12:23.68 |
14 | LICATA, Joe | 7 | Jupiter Christian | 13 | 12:33.73 |
15 | SANCHO, Matias | 6 | South Florida HEAT | 14 | 12:33.77 |
16 | LUBETSKY, Brady | 7 | Miami Elite Track Club | 15 | 12:33.90 |
17 | MARTEL, Marcelo | 7 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 12:43.02 |
18 | QUINONES, Daniel | 7 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 12:49.31 |
19 | FEENEY, Kayla | 8 | Miami Vice Project | -- | 12:52.46 |
20 | ROBINSON, Brex | 6 | Jupiter Christian | 16 | 12:54.56 |
21 | BODOH, Davi | 6 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 12:55.37 |
22 | WAGNER, Trey | 7 | Rosarian Academy | -- | 13:01.53 |
23 | RODRIGUEZ, Olivia | 8 | Miami Elite Track Club | 1 | 13:03.82 |
24 | MUNIZ, Noah | 7 | Miami Vice Project | 17 | 13:09.33 |
25 | SANTOS, Andre | 7 | Miami Vice Project | 18 | 13:12.57 |
26 | LEWIS, Megan | 7 | Miami Elite Track Club | 2 | 13:17.24 |
27 | SHAW, Nick | 8 | Miami Vice Project | 19 | 13:18.96 |
28 | SAVILLE, Zack | 8 | South Florida HEAT | 20 | 13:23.23 |
29 | CASADO, Jorge | 7 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 13:25.64 |
30 | MANTECON, Marcus | 8 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 13:28.01 |
31 | BIRD, Alejandro | 6 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 13:35.07 |
32 | HERNANDEZ, Selene | 7 | SLAM Palm Beach | 3 | 13:35.26 |
33 | DURAND-HERNANDEZ, Reese | 8 | Miami Elite Track Club | 21 | 13:41.62 |
34 | FERNANDEZ, Kylie | 7 | Miami Elite Track Club | 4 | 13:42.30 |
35 | DORN, Kayley | 8 | South Florida HEAT | 5 | 13:46.68 |
36 | MITCHELL, Ashton | 6 | Miami Elite Track Club | 22 | 13:52.12 |
37 | BLANDON, Octavio | 6 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 13:52.33 |
38 | DELOACH, Kingston | 6 | Veritas Florida | 23 | 13:56.92 |
39 | SOUTO, Luis | 7 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 13:58.86 |
40 | LOWELL, Alexander | 7 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 13:58.89 |
41 | FERNANDEZ, Lainey | 5 | Miami Elite Track Club | 6 | 13:59.56 |
42 | SALOM, Liam | 6 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 14:01.86 |
43 | REBACK, Courson | 9 | South Florida HEAT | 24 | 14:10.96 |
44 | CIRILLO, Benjamin | 6 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 14:11.74 |
45 | BERGA, Diego | 8 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 14:20.05 |
46 | SAVILLE, Libby | 6 | South Florida HEAT | 7 | 14:22.69 |
47 | REBACK, Shepherd | 8 | South Florida HEAT | 25 | 14:22.88 |
48 | REBACK, Judson | 8 | South Florida HEAT | 26 | 14:23.89 |
49 | CAMPOS, Andre | 8 | Miami Elite Track Club | 27 | 14:24.03 |
50 | TAMAYO, Carlota | 6 | Miami Elite Track Club | 8 | 14:29.43 |
51 | DELOACH, Canaan | 4 | Veritas Florida | 28 | 14:29.65 |
52 | BRANKAMP, Hannah | 7 | South Florida HEAT | 9 | 14:31.72 |
53 | SANCHO, Elisa | 6 | South Florida HEAT | 10 | 14:35.73 |
54 | LEWIS, Nicole | 5 | Miami Elite Track Club | 11 | 14:36.15 |
55 | BARBER, Anthony | 4 | Veritas Florida | 29 | 14:44.91 |
56 | LOZANO, Noah | 6 | South Florida HEAT | 30 | 14:45.45 |
57 | REBACK, Ransom | 6 | South Florida HEAT | -- | 14:48.14 |
58 | PEREZ, Maribel | 7 | SLAM Palm Beach | 12 | 14:48.38 |
59 | DEVANEY, Michael | 5 | The Pine School | -- | 14:52.12 |
60 | GARZON, Luciano | 7 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 15:04.12 |
61 | SOSA, Liset | 8 | SLAM Palm Beach | 13 | 15:20.64 |
62 | CHIURATO, Drew | 8 | South Florida HEAT | -- | 15:21.34 |
63 | LOZANO, Leah | 7 | South Florida HEAT | 14 | 15:21.48 |
64 | MASON, Matthew | 6 | Veritas Florida | 31 | 15:38.80 |
65 | BLANCO, Richard | 6 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 15:44.69 |
66 | GARDNER, Iris | 8 | Jupiter Christian | -- | 15:52.44 |
67 | GONZALEZ, Eyden | 7 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 16:00.62 |
68 | LAIRD, Andi | 4 | Veritas Florida | 15 | 16:05.02 |
69 | BRANDEN, Jackson | 5 | The Pine School | -- | 16:07.23 |
70 | PADRON, Jocelyn | 8 | SLAM Palm Beach | 16 | 16:12.53 |
71 | RODRIGUEZ, Bella Reese | 5 | Miami Elite Track Club | 17 | 16:20.40 |
72 | MCGEE, Paili | 8 | South Florida HEAT | 18 | 16:21.77 |
73 | CARDENAS-GOMEZ, PJ | 6 | Miami Vice Project | 32 | 16:23.84 |
74 | SANCHO, Graciella | 8 | South Florida HEAT | 19 | 16:38.48 |
75 | WEGLARZ, Michael | 6 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 16:44.64 |
76 | MCCABE, Brady | 7 | Jupiter Christian | 33 | 16:44.89 |
77 | PERE, Luis | 6 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 16:51.47 |
78 | LOWELL, Lucas | 6 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 16:55.41 |
79 | VEIN, Ari | 5 | Veritas Florida | 34 | 16:57.26 |
80 | LANG, Michaela | 6 | Pine Crest HS | -- | 17:15.58 |
81 | ZAVALA, Nicholas | 7 | Jupiter Christian | 35 | 17:20.89 |
82 | REBACK, Liberty | SO | South Florida HEAT | -- | 17:22.83 |
83 | POEY-HERNANDEZ, Lilia | 8 | SLAM Palm Beach | 20 | 17:30.63 |
84 | UNDERWOOD, John | 6 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 17:33.20 |
85 | BARBER, Sydney | 7 | Veritas Florida | 21 | 17:39.74 |
86 | WHITE, Nate | 6 | Veritas Florida | 36 | 17:58.46 |
87 | MARTINEZ, Maykel | 7 | Miami Elite Track Club | 37 | 18:03.58 |
88 | ROS, Jorge | 6 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 18:07.20 |
89 | ISE, Robert | 4 | Veritas Florida | 38 | 18:15.18 |
90 | SERRATE, Steffany | 7 | SLAM Palm Beach | 22 | 18:15.31 |
91 | REBACK, Soji | 7 | South Florida HEAT | -- | 18:16.49 |
92 | VEIN, Mia | 7 | Veritas Florida | 23 | 18:30.73 |
93 | ALEX, White | 8 | Veritas Florida | -- | 18:31.35 |
94 | MOISE, Maila | 7 | Miami Elite Track Club | -- | 18:35.76 |
95 | BEYLO, Finn | 5 | Rosarian Academy | -- | 18:38.02 |
96 | WILLIS, Peyton | 5 | Veritas Florida | 24 | 19:17.95 |
97 | VILLAFANE, Yanellie | 7 | SLAM Palm Beach | 25 | 19:56.90 |
98 | GAVILANES, Alyssa | 5 | Miami Milers | -- | 20:36.21 |
99 | BERNARD, Kyara | 7 | SLAM Palm Beach | -- | 21:01.35 |
100 | DIMARE, Alessandra | 4 | Veritas Florida | 26 | 21:21.82 |
101 | ZITANI, Chloe | 5 | Veritas Florida | 27 | 21:33.59 |
102 | MATTER, John | 5 | Rosarian Academy | -- | 22:14.74 |
103 | ROBERTSON, Karlin | 4 | Veritas Florida | 28 | 22:26.94 |
104 | MCLELLAND, Angelia | 6 | Veritas Florida | -- | 22:26.96 |
105 | ROBERTSON, Audrey | 6 | Veritas Florida | -- | 22:27.18 |
106 | AGUAS, Daniela | 8 | Miami Elite Track Club | -- | 23:50.43 |
107 | HADEED, Kiersten | 7 | South Florida HEAT | -- | 23:52.75 |
108 | JONES, Jayden | 6 | SLAM Palm Beach | -- | 30:27.82 |
Race #2
Boys JV
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUIZ, Joshua | 9 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 18:14.38 |
2 | TORRES, Evan | 9 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 18:35.86 |
3 | MORALES, Lucas | JR | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 18:53.38 |
4 | RODRIGUEZ, Jesse | SR | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 18:59.09 |
5 | HERNANDEZ, Michael | JR | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 19:27.85 |
6 | DE LA HOZ, Diego | SO | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 19:39.72 |
7 | AIRA, Frank | JR | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 20:42.36 |
8 | KUHN, Alexander | JR | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 21:01.57 |
9 | GONZALEZ, Evan | SR | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 21:15.37 |
10 | RODRIGUEZ, Pablo | SO | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 21:16.34 |
11 | ALONSO, Kevin | SO | Christopher Columbus HS | -- | 21:19.29 |
12 | NIAZI, Zayn | 9 | Christopher Columbus HS | -- | 21:38.91 |
13 | BECERRA, Christian | 9 | Christopher Columbus HS | -- | 21:39.00 |
14 | LANG, Jayden | 9 | Pine Crest HS | -- | 22:01.88 |
15 | ROSSI-MONTERO, Daniel | SO | Christopher Columbus HS | -- | 22:06.22 |
16 | DOLL, Parker | SO | Christopher Columbus HS | -- | 22:21.86 |
17 | SUIERAS, Mario | 9 | Christopher Columbus HS | -- | 22:22.23 |
18 | MORALES, Carlos | JR | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 22:25.89 |
19 | CENTENO, Ethan | SO | Christopher Columbus HS | -- | 22:26.51 |
20 | ALFONSO, Gustavo | JR | Christopher Columbus HS | -- | 22:41.40 |
21 | GUILLAUME, David | 9 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 22:45.15 |
22 | CRUZ, Christopher | SR | Christopher Columbus HS | -- | 22:59.62 |
23 | RUIZ, Andres | JR | Christopher Columbus HS | -- | 23:38.74 |
24 | DIAZ, Jc | 9 | Christopher Columbus HS | -- | 23:40.95 |
25 | MCCABE, Jack | 9 | Jupiter Christian | -- | 23:43.47 |
26 | MCQUIVEY, Carson | 8 | The King's Academy | -- | 23:54.18 |
27 | SANTA-CRUZ, Marco | 9 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 24:23.14 |
28 | HAFNER, Brennan | 6 | The King's Academy | -- | 24:28.71 |
29 | SMYLE, Jenson | SO | The King's Academy | -- | 25:05.43 |
30 | RAINES, Aaden | 6 | The King's Academy | -- | 25:13.99 |
31 | WEBB, Dylan | 9 | Jupiter Christian | -- | 25:24.19 |
32 | PAUCAR, Adrian | SO | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 25:31.52 |
33 | JAMASON, Liam | 8 | The King's Academy | -- | 25:41.52 |
34 | BECKWITH, Jacob | SO | South Florida HEAT | -- | 26:03.21 |
35 | GONZALEZ, Armando | 9 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 26:09.36 |
36 | GUERRA, Steven | SO | SLAM Palm Beach | -- | 26:19.80 |
37 | THOMAS, Brayden | 6 | The Pine School | -- | 26:22.93 |
38 | SHERMAN, Dean | 9 | Pine Crest HS | -- | 26:40.18 |
39 | HANAKA, Chase | 9 | Pine Crest HS | -- | 26:51.04 |
40 | PONTE, Antonio | JR | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 26:51.23 |
41 | GONZALEZ, Jose | SR | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 27:03.56 |
42 | SEIDMAN, Brooks | 9 | Jensen Beach HS | -- | 27:16.40 |
43 | LAMELA, Andrew | JR | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 27:52.45 |
44 | MINTON, Tucker | 6 | The King's Academy | -- | 28:07.09 |
45 | LONG, JD | 9 | The Pine School | -- | 29:58.28 |
46 | LONG, Trent | SR | The Pine School | -- | 30:36.08 |
47 | AUERBACH, Winston | 8 | The Pine School | -- | 31:27.01 |
48 | HAMPTON, Connor | 8 | The Pine School | -- | 31:55.06 |
49 | BERGMAN, Jack | 9 | Pine Crest HS | -- | 32:15.80 |
50 | PARENTI, Andrew | JR | Jupiter Christian | -- | 32:41.07 |
51 | ENGLE, Peter James | SO | Jensen Beach HS | -- | 32:41.86 |
52 | STARKMAN, Max | 9 | Pine Crest HS | -- | 34:21.31 |
53 | HEUGLIN, Keefer | SO | South Florida HEAT | -- | 34:58.97 |
54 | SCOTT, Andrew | JR | Jensen Beach HS | -- | 35:33.09 |
55 | BRANCACCIO, Crisjen | 9 | Jensen Beach HS | -- | 35:59.39 |
56 | AUERBACH, Teddy | 6 | The Pine School | -- | 37:28.34 |
57 | MACHAS, Nicholas | JR | Jensen Beach HS | -- | 38:08.72 |
58 | HUROVITZ, Benjamin | SO | The King's Academy | -- | 43:05.25 |
Race #3
Girls JV
Final Standings | Score | |
---|---|---|
1 | Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Mia | 15 |
2 | Jensen Beach HS | 50 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LLEVAT, Sophie | 9 | Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Mia | 1 | 24:18.62 |
2 | VELOSO, Alexa | 9 | Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Mia | 2 | 24:51.99 |
3 | LOPEZ, Sofi | SO | Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Mia | 3 | 25:16.21 |
4 | ORTIZ, Kathryn | SO | Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Mia | 4 | 25:42.10 |
5 | TORRES, Isabella | SO | Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Mia | 5 | 26:23.11 |
6 | LAMBERT, Olivia | SO | Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Mia | 6 | 26:23.14 |
7 | DIEZ, Johanna | JR | Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Mia | 7 | 26:51.07 |
8 | RODRIGUEZ, Caro | SO | Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Mia | -- | 26:52.74 |
9 | AMBROSIUS, Rebekah | JR | Jupiter Christian | -- | 27:15.43 |
10 | PERDOMO, Kelsey | SR | Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Mia | -- | 27:16.10 |
11 | ARISTIZABAL, Camila | JR | Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Mia | -- | 27:24.59 |
12 | MATUTE, Eva | SO | Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Mia | -- | 27:26.78 |
13 | ESTRADA, Gianna | 7 | The King's Academy | -- | 27:29.03 |
14 | ROMERO, Gigi | JR | Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Mia | -- | 28:51.52 |
15 | RIMES, Amalia | SO | Jupiter Christian | -- | 29:56.05 |
16 | SCHAD, Hayley | 9 | Jupiter Christian | -- | 31:47.44 |
17 | HERNANDEZ, Scarlett | SO | SLAM Palm Beach | -- | 32:02.82 |
18 | MAYFIELD, Layla | 9 | Jensen Beach HS | 8 | 32:53.29 |
19 | RUDGE, Willow | 9 | Jensen Beach HS | 9 | 32:54.49 |
20 | PIGGOTT, Lilly | SO | Jensen Beach HS | 10 | 33:40.10 |
21 | HARLAN, Mollie | 9 | Jensen Beach HS | 11 | 34:51.84 |
22 | STARKMAN, Mia | SO | Pine Crest HS | -- | 35:13.40 |
23 | MANN, Sofie | 9 | Jensen Beach HS | 12 | 35:20.54 |
Race #4
Boys Invitational Varsity
Final Standings | Score | |
---|---|---|
1 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 19 |
2 | The King's Academy | 77 |
3 | St. Thomas Aquinas HS | 109 |
4 | South Florida HEAT | 128 |
5 | G. Holmes Braddock HS | 130 |
6 | Christopher Columbus HS | 152 |
7 | Pine Crest HS | 162 |
8 | Jensen Beach HS | 251 |
9 | The Pine School | 252 |
10 | Gulliver Prep HS | 254 |
11 | Ransom Everglades School | 259 |
12 | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | 338 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENTO, Javier | SR | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 1 | 17:16.23 |
2 | VILLASUSO, Aiden | SR | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 2 | 17:21.98 |
3 | LAWSON, Colton | SO | The King's Academy | 3 | 17:45.91 |
4 | GOMEZ, Diego | SR | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 4 | 17:51.61 |
5 | SAN JUAN, Austin | SR | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 5 | 17:57.00 |
6 | HOBBS, Christopher | SO | The King's Academy | 6 | 18:01.89 |
7 | RODRIGUEZ, Julian | JR | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 7 | 18:15.01 |
8 | HIDALGO, Nicolas | SR | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 8 | 18:24.86 |
9 | GARCIA, Gabriel | JR | G. Holmes Braddock HS | 9 | 18:30.55 |
10 | SANCHEZ, Michael | SR | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 10 | 18:33.99 |
11 | EDWARDS, Chipper | 9 | The King's Academy | 11 | 18:37.91 |
12 | GOODWIN, Martin | SO | St. Thomas Aquinas HS | 12 | 18:43.53 |
13 | LEON, Roberto | SO | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 18:46.25 |
14 | TORRICELLA, Alec | SO | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 18:48.82 |
15 | SHIELDS, Joshua | SR | South Florida HEAT | 13 | 18:55.84 |
16 | CANNATA, Justin | SO | Jensen Beach HS | 14 | 19:08.79 |
17 | DE LA HOZ, Marco | SO | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | -- | 19:10.92 |
18 | SANCHEZ, Sebastian | SR | St. Thomas Aquinas HS | 15 | 19:13.06 |
19 | GABRIELLE, Jack | SO | Pine Crest HS | 16 | 19:20.79 |
20 | FIGUEROA, Giomar | SR | G. Holmes Braddock HS | 17 | 19:20.84 |
21 | DE CARDENAS, Felipe | JR | Ransom Everglades School | 18 | 19:26.38 |
22 | ROZANSKI, Jaret | SO | Pine Crest HS | 19 | 19:29.81 |
23 | HINDS, Matthew | SO | American Heritage MS/HS (Boca De | -- | 19:31.41 |
24 | DIAZ, Lukas | JR | South Florida HEAT | 20 | 19:34.02 |
25 | HERRERA, Anthony | SO | St. Thomas Aquinas HS | 21 | 19:34.96 |
26 | MORGAN, Hunter | 9 | South Florida HEAT | 22 | 19:36.86 |
27 | GARCIA, Daniel | 9 | Christopher Columbus HS | 23 | 19:41.18 |
28 | CASTILLO, Michael | SO | The King's Academy | 24 | 19:43.87 |
29 | ZACARIAS, Anthony | JR | Christopher Columbus HS | 25 | 19:47.10 |
30 | BRANKAMP, Jonathan | 9 | South Florida HEAT | 26 | 19:47.83 |
31 | BARTRA, Alexander | SO | Christopher Columbus HS | 27 | 19:49.71 |
32 | MENDOZA, Aidan | 9 | G. Holmes Braddock HS | 28 | 19:57.72 |
33 | BENDIX, Gabriel | JR | Gulliver Prep HS | 29 | 20:00.29 |
34 | MARDIS, Lucas | SR | St. Thomas Aquinas HS | 30 | 20:03.25 |
35 | COOPER, Kai | JR | St. Thomas Aquinas HS | 31 | 20:05.03 |
36 | NEIKIRK, ALEX | JR | Gulliver Prep HS | 32 | 20:08.68 |
37 | HAINE, Justin | SR | The King's Academy | 33 | 20:10.40 |
38 | DUQUESNAY, Kamryn | JR | St. Thomas Aquinas HS | 34 | 20:11.40 |
39 | GONGORA, Michael | 9 | G. Holmes Braddock HS | 35 | 20:11.52 |
40 | O'BRIEN, Chase | SR | Pine Crest HS | 36 | 20:14.38 |
41 | TRUJILLO, Nicolas | JR | Christopher Columbus HS | 37 | 20:15.16 |
42 | KRUT, Benjamin | JR | Pine Crest HS | 38 | 20:20.51 |
43 | WASHBURN, Brian | SR | St. Thomas Aquinas HS | 39 | 20:21.27 |
44 | NUNEZ, Andrew | JR | Christopher Columbus HS | 40 | 20:21.38 |
45 | CANAS, Andres | 9 | G. Holmes Braddock HS | 41 | 20:21.68 |
46 | STANTON, Jacob | JR | Jupiter Christian | -- | 20:27.44 |
47 | KOVACH, Zebulun | SO | The King's Academy | 42 | 20:27.67 |
48 | CASTILLA, Lucas | JR | Christopher Columbus HS | 43 | 20:27.75 |
49 | STROM, Conner | JR | Jensen Beach HS | 44 | 20:28.73 |
50 | GARCIA, Danny A. | 9 | Christopher Columbus HS | 45 | 20:29.34 |
51 | WELLER, Stephen | SR | The Pine School | 46 | 20:33.06 |
52 | LONG, Perry | SR | South Florida HEAT | 47 | 20:33.43 |
53 | ALVAREZ, Michael | SO | Christopher Columbus HS | -- | 20:37.47 |
54 | DURAN, Kevin | SO | Christopher Columbus HS | -- | 20:39.11 |
55 | STRONG, Stephen | SR | St. Thomas Aquinas HS | -- | 20:39.61 |
56 | FORSTER, Adam | SR | The Pine School | 48 | 20:41.62 |
57 | SKELLY, Aidan | SO | The Pine School | 49 | 20:44.88 |
58 | ANTHONY, Jonathan | 8 | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | 50 | 20:46.60 |
59 | BOOTH, Justis | SR | Jensen Beach HS | 51 | 20:46.72 |
60 | POWERS, Michael | SR | The Pine School | 52 | 20:50.71 |
61 | DUDAK, Max | JR | Pine Crest HS | 53 | 20:52.14 |
62 | DALIE, Jack | 8 | The King's Academy | 54 | 21:17.04 |
63 | KOMORECH, Vaughn | JR | Pine Crest HS | 55 | 21:19.18 |
64 | POUZA, Rowen | SR | Christopher Columbus HS | -- | 21:22.84 |
65 | BOYANICH, Milan | 8 | The King's Academy | -- | 21:23.85 |
66 | MEDINA, Erik | SR | Ransom Everglades School | 56 | 21:27.03 |
67 | HYLAND, Reyn | JR | The Pine School | 57 | 21:34.00 |
68 | DUCKENFIELD-LOPEZ, Santiago | JR | Ransom Everglades School | 58 | 21:40.30 |
69 | DEBOMY, Noah | 9 | South Florida HEAT | 59 | 21:43.97 |
70 | FRONRATH, Trent | 7 | The King's Academy | -- | 21:50.73 |
71 | GARDNER, Christian | SO | Ransom Everglades School | 60 | 21:53.99 |
72 | COSTA, Arthur | SO | Pine Crest HS | 61 | 21:54.37 |
73 | RODRIGUEZ, Jean | JR | Mater Academy Charter MS/HS | -- | 22:03.43 |
74 | DIAZ, Larry | JR | South Florida HEAT | 62 | 22:09.99 |
75 | WHITE, Matthew | JR | Gulliver Prep HS | 63 | 22:11.47 |
76 | BLOOM, Xachary | 8 | Gulliver Prep HS | 64 | 22:18.17 |
77 | O'HARA, Matt | JR | Jensen Beach HS | 65 | 22:20.90 |
78 | CHESNICK, Nicolas | SO | Gulliver Prep HS | 66 | 22:30.40 |
79 | ANESTOR, Aiden | 9 | St. Thomas Aquinas HS | -- | 22:39.22 |
80 | GOULD, Travis | JR | Jupiter Christian | -- | 22:40.47 |
81 | FLETCHER, Stephen | SO | The King's Academy | -- | 22:44.49 |
82 | WONG, Justin | SR | Ransom Everglades School | 67 | 22:50.79 |
83 | LUCA, Daniel | SO | Ransom Everglades School | 68 | 22:57.66 |
84 | HUBNER, Daniel | 9 | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | 69 | 22:59.23 |
85 | CHOPP, Adam | JR | Ransom Everglades School | 70 | 23:10.55 |
86 | FATOVIC, Luke | SR | Pine Crest HS | -- | 23:19.03 |
87 | VOYLES, Alec | SO | South Florida HEAT | -- | 23:21.91 |
88 | MORIN, Mason | 9 | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | 71 | 23:25.13 |
89 | WILLIAMS, Jacob | SO | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | 72 | 23:26.14 |
90 | PRUSKY, Sebastian | 9 | Gulliver Prep HS | 73 | 23:33.90 |
91 | CARILLO, Diego | 9 | Gulliver Prep HS | 74 | 23:40.85 |
92 | ANTEDOMENICO, Ryan | 9 | The Pine School | 75 | 23:42.83 |
93 | SCHWARTZ, Brandon | JR | American Heritage MS/HS (Boca De | -- | 24:08.23 |
94 | LIPS, Will | JR | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | 76 | 24:32.72 |
95 | PETRY, Alex | JR | Jensen Beach HS | 77 | 24:39.02 |
96 | NORRIS, Connor | SR | Pine Crest HS | -- | 24:51.33 |
97 | KRAKOFF, Elijah | SR | Jensen Beach HS | 78 | 24:55.70 |
98 | FISHER, Daniel | SR | Ransom Everglades School | -- | 24:59.68 |
99 | SILVERMAN, Cameron | SO | American Heritage MS/HS (Boca De | -- | 25:10.50 |
100 | WOLFE, Jacob | SR | Ransom Everglades School | -- | 25:14.86 |
101 | PATEL, Shiv | SO | The Pine School | 79 | 25:17.14 |
102 | WHITLACH, William | SR | Jensen Beach HS | 80 | 25:25.73 |
103 | BUTCHER, Blake | 9 | Jensen Beach HS | -- | 26:59.53 |
104 | SORIA, Eduardo | JR | Jupiter Christian | -- | 27:11.28 |
105 | WEINBERGER, Ben | SR | American Heritage MS/HS (Boca De | -- | 34:49.67 |
Race #5
Girls Invitational Varsity
Final Standings | Score | |
---|---|---|
1 | Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Mia | 66 |
2 | Gulliver Prep HS | 70 |
3 | The King's Academy | 72 |
4 | South Florida HEAT | 107 |
5 | St. Thomas Aquinas HS | 124 |
6 | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | 132 |
7 | Ransom Everglades School | 194 |
8 | American Heritage MS/HS (Boca De | 207 |
9 | Pine Crest HS | 226 |
10 | Jensen Beach HS | 239 |
11 | Mater Academy Charter MS/HS | 301 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ, Mia | JR | The King's Academy | 1 | 21:26.76 |
2 | GARDNER, Kyra | JR | Gulliver Prep HS | 2 | 21:41.03 |
3 | CARDONA, Annabella | 9 | G. Holmes Braddock HS | -- | 21:43.80 |
4 | DI MISE, Alessandra | 8 | Gulliver Prep HS | 3 | 21:44.06 |
5 | RILEY, Luci | 7 | The King's Academy | 4 | 21:51.63 |
6 | DUFFNER, Lindsey | 9 | St. Thomas Aquinas HS | 5 | 21:59.59 |
7 | DEL BUSTO, Bella | 9 | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | 6 | 22:02.41 |
8 | BENSON, Alyssa | 9 | South Florida HEAT | 7 | 22:02.79 |
9 | STARVAGGI, Nina | JR | Gulliver Prep HS | 8 | 22:02.81 |
10 | GARCIA, Paola | SO | Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Mia | 9 | 22:20.27 |
11 | MCCLOSKEY, Haley | SR | St. Thomas Aquinas HS | 10 | 22:36.93 |
12 | ROMEU, Anita | JR | Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Mia | 11 | 22:52.34 |
13 | VELEZ, Johanna | 8 | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | 12 | 22:55.73 |
14 | COMAS-SANCHEZ, Andrea | 9 | Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Mia | 13 | 22:58.56 |
15 | TORRES, Olivia | JR | Gulliver Prep HS | 14 | 22:58.66 |
16 | MARTINEZ, Sofi | JR | Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Mia | 15 | 22:59.16 |
17 | MUNROE, Madison | JR | Ransom Everglades School | 16 | 23:00.98 |
18 | BENCOSME, Paola | SR | G. Holmes Braddock HS | -- | 23:06.66 |
19 | TAYLOR, Mia | SO | South Florida HEAT | 17 | 23:10.75 |
20 | PENTENERO, Nicole | JR | Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Mia | 18 | 23:22.72 |
21 | PACH, Tanya | JR | American Heritage MS/HS (Boca De | 19 | 23:26.04 |
22 | BOYANICH, Jessica | 9 | The King's Academy | 20 | 23:32.17 |
23 | KRELL, Isabella | 8 | The King's Academy | 21 | 23:33.47 |
24 | SILVA, Ashley | JR | American Heritage MS/HS (Boca De | 22 | 23:38.76 |
25 | SAVILLE, Paige | SR | South Florida HEAT | 23 | 23:42.37 |
26 | MAUS, Hannah | JR | St. Thomas Aquinas HS | 24 | 23:46.36 |
27 | STOCKER, Sierra | SR | Pine Crest HS | 25 | 23:51.92 |
28 | SMITH, Chloe | JR | The King's Academy | 26 | 23:53.96 |
29 | BOESCH, Gracie | 9 | South Florida HEAT | 27 | 23:56.35 |
30 | RODRIGUEZ, Sofia | 9 | The King's Academy | 28 | 23:57.76 |
31 | SUPPLE, Emma | 8 | Pine Crest HS | 29 | 24:00.48 |
32 | COLON, Sofia | JR | Jensen Beach HS | 30 | 24:00.94 |
33 | FABER, Zoe | JR | The King's Academy | 31 | 24:01.74 |
34 | SCOTT, Brooke | SR | Ransom Everglades School | 32 | 24:02.68 |
35 | DEBOMY, Naomie | 8 | South Florida HEAT | 33 | 24:08.16 |
36 | TIMIRAOS, Caro | 9 | Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Mia | 34 | 24:08.74 |
37 | LORENZO, Ava | 7 | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | 35 | 24:11.50 |
38 | KNIER, Olivia | SR | Jensen Beach HS | 36 | 24:22.88 |
39 | KLOMAN, Kristen | 9 | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | 37 | 24:26.30 |
40 | SYPEK, corrine | SR | American Heritage MS/HS (Boca De | 38 | 24:30.63 |
41 | DIAZ, Malary | 7 | South Florida HEAT | 39 | 24:32.38 |
42 | CHRISTIE, Olivia | JR | St. Thomas Aquinas HS | 40 | 24:35.96 |
43 | FELDMAN, Logan | 9 | Ransom Everglades School | 41 | 24:44.11 |
44 | STEPHEN, Nevaeh | 7 | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | 42 | 24:48.10 |
45 | HILLIS, Nicole | SR | Gulliver Prep HS | 43 | 24:52.09 |
46 | JAY, Kristen | 9 | The King's Academy | -- | 24:53.76 |
47 | LOHAN, Rcahel | JR | Jensen Beach HS | 44 | 24:56.41 |
48 | WALLACE, Faith | JR | St. Thomas Aquinas HS | 45 | 24:56.67 |
49 | GRANDA, Emma | JR | Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Mia | 46 | 24:58.29 |
50 | GONZALEZ, Marlie | SO | G. Holmes Braddock HS | -- | 25:17.50 |
51 | HURTADO, Gabriella | 9 | St. Thomas Aquinas HS | 47 | 25:23.87 |
52 | CONEY, Erieshell | JR | Mater Academy Charter MS/HS | 48 | 25:28.50 |
53 | MARTINEZ, Danielle | SR | St. Thomas Aquinas HS | 49 | 25:33.61 |
54 | HELLER, Lindsey | 9 | Pine Crest HS | 50 | 25:33.91 |
55 | FONT, Lucia | JR | Ransom Everglades School | 51 | 25:34.33 |
56 | GAREY, Hana | SO | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | 52 | 25:42.97 |
57 | NEVILLE, Malia | JR | St. Thomas Aquinas HS | -- | 25:43.09 |
58 | FEELEY, Lila | 8 | Pine Crest HS | 53 | 25:52.11 |
59 | SOLORZANO, Valeria | SR | Ransom Everglades School | 54 | 25:52.75 |
60 | BANNON, Anne | JR | Gulliver Prep HS | 55 | 26:10.99 |
61 | LUNDEBERG, Lucia | 9 | Gulliver Prep HS | 56 | 26:12.05 |
62 | SERRANO, Ella | JR | St. Thomas Aquinas HS | -- | 26:17.06 |
63 | MOSS, Isabella | 9 | American Heritage MS/HS (Boca De | 57 | 26:22.21 |
64 | SERRA, Kathryn | SO | Ransom Everglades School | 58 | 26:26.80 |
65 | MCFADDEN, Margot | JR | The King's Academy | -- | 26:27.31 |
66 | BLOOM, Emily | 7 | Gulliver Prep HS | -- | 26:31.47 |
67 | JOHNSON, Olivia | 9 | Gulliver Prep HS | -- | 26:39.29 |
68 | AVDELLAS, Cassandra | SR | The King's Academy | -- | 26:43.14 |
69 | CONEY, Eriesa | SO | Mater Academy Charter MS/HS | 59 | 27:01.92 |
70 | CONEY, Eriesia | 9 | Mater Academy Charter MS/HS | 60 | 27:05.82 |
71 | MICKENS-MALIK, Jinah | SR | Mater Academy Charter MS/HS | 61 | 27:09.32 |
72 | DUA, Siona | 9 | Ransom Everglades School | 62 | 27:13.61 |
73 | ZIMMERMANN, Kinsey | 9 | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | 63 | 28:04.57 |
74 | ENGLE, Sophia | SR | Jensen Beach HS | 64 | 28:16.73 |
75 | STROM, Kaylie | 9 | Jensen Beach HS | 65 | 28:18.76 |
76 | MCGEE, Gracie | 9 | South Florida HEAT | 66 | 28:29.18 |
77 | O'HARA, Carloina | 9 | Jensen Beach HS | 67 | 28:31.73 |
78 | BLACKWELL, Grace | 9 | Jensen Beach HS | 68 | 28:38.91 |
79 | MILLER, Jayme | JR | Jensen Beach HS | -- | 28:40.35 |
80 | MAYHEW, Kylie | 9 | St. Thomas Aquinas HS | -- | 28:48.39 |
81 | PELES, Danielle | 9 | Pine Crest HS | 69 | 28:52.98 |
82 | SHERMAN, Alyssa | SR | Pine Crest HS | 70 | 29:23.35 |
83 | SANDERS, Annabelle | SO | Ransom Everglades School | -- | 29:40.11 |
84 | APPLEGATE, Abigail | 7 | Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. L | -- | 30:22.40 |
85 | MOSS, Jillian | JR | American Heritage MS/HS (Boca De | 71 | 31:40.88 |
86 | VOLOT, Maya | SO | American Heritage MS/HS (Boca De | 72 | 31:56.16 |
87 | HERNANDEZ, Britney | JR | Mater Academy Charter MS/HS | 73 | 31:59.42 |
88 | CASTRO, Jasmine | SO | G. Holmes Braddock HS | -- | 32:46.90 |
89 | ABCUG, Julia | SR | American Heritage MS/HS (Boca De | 74 | 35:57.03 |
90 | WURST, Riley | JR | American Heritage MS/HS (Boca De | -- | 37:38.17 |
Race #6
Boys Open Varsity
Final Standings | Score | |
---|---|---|
1 | FAU Henderson School | 36 |
2 | St. Edwards School | 117 |
3 | Trinity Christian Academy (Lake | 123 |
4 | American Heritage MS/HS (Plantat | 129 |
5 | Doral Academy Charter HS | 143 |
6 | Cardinal Gibbons HS | 151 |
7 | Highlands Christian Academy | 161 |
8 | John Carroll HS | 173 |
9 | Lincoln Park Academy HS | 182 |
10 | North Broward Prep HS | 192 |
11 | Somerset Academy Canyons | 268 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAJA, Payton | SR | Highlands Christian Academy | 1 | 19:09.11 |
2 | GAINES, Japrince | JR | Cardinal Gibbons HS | 2 | 19:21.18 |
3 | GASSANT, Clyve | SR | FAU Henderson School | 3 | 19:27.70 |
4 | SALGADO, Sebastian | SR | American Heritage MS/HS (Plantat | 4 | 19:46.84 |
5 | SAVIANO, Daniel | SO | FAU Henderson School | 5 | 19:59.88 |
6 | AGEEB, Joey | SR | John Carroll HS | 6 | 20:05.25 |
7 | JOHN, Zachariah | SR | FAU Henderson School | 7 | 20:05.82 |
8 | MEDINA, Bruno | SR | Doral Academy Charter HS | 8 | 20:10.22 |
9 | FORD, Aiden | SR | Doral Academy Charter HS | 9 | 20:27.77 |
10 | MAYS, Ryan | JR | FAU Henderson School | 10 | 20:28.25 |
11 | KELLY, Mason | JR | Berean Christian School | -- | 21:08.47 |
12 | DEOLIVEIRA, Michael | JR | FAU Henderson School | 11 | 21:09.07 |
13 | FYKE, Logan | FR | Trinity Christian Academy (Lake | 12 | 21:29.52 |
14 | DANVERS, Mathew | SO | FAU Henderson School | 13 | 21:32.39 |
15 | THOMAS, Sam | SO | St. Edwards School | 14 | 21:35.49 |
16 | MUNZ, William | SR | St. Edwards School | 15 | 21:40.65 |
17 | GUNTERMAN, Christopher | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Lake | 16 | 21:46.68 |
18 | SANTIAGO, Carlos | 9 | FAU Henderson School | 17 | 21:58.62 |
19 | DO, Minh Triet | SR | Highlands Christian Academy | 18 | 22:10.39 |
20 | COBURN, Raymond | 9 | Lincoln Park Academy HS | 19 | 22:17.01 |
21 | WELLS, Jacob | SO | Berean Christian School | -- | 22:17.91 |
22 | KRISSEL, Ricky | 9 | American Heritage MS/HS (Plantat | 20 | 22:24.76 |
23 | SANTIAGO, Jaiden | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Lake | 21 | 22:34.24 |
24 | BREZIN, Jacob | JR | North Broward Prep HS | 22 | 22:45.43 |
25 | ANDERSON, Brandon | JR | Cardinal Gibbons HS | 23 | 22:57.59 |
26 | CANEZ, Raphael | SR | North Broward Prep HS | 24 | 23:01.18 |
27 | D'ORAZIO, Luke | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Lake | 25 | 23:03.41 |
28 | LINDENTHAL, Stephan | JR | St. Edwards School | 26 | 23:03.50 |
29 | RIVAS, Layton | SR | Lincoln Park Academy HS | 27 | 23:16.18 |
30 | ITZKOWITZ, Jacob | SO | American Heritage MS/HS (Plantat | 28 | 23:21.02 |
31 | EVANS, Ben | JR | St. Edwards School | 29 | 23:24.48 |
32 | DAROSA, Nicholas | 9 | American Heritage MS/HS (Plantat | 30 | 23:27.80 |
33 | COOK, Connor | SR | John Carroll HS | 31 | 23:30.64 |
34 | ESTRADA, Aleck | SR | Doral Academy Charter HS | 32 | 23:38.34 |
35 | DAMIANI, Luke | 9 | St. Edwards School | 33 | 23:38.65 |
36 | CAJA, Zachary | 9 | Highlands Christian Academy | 34 | 23:46.43 |
37 | GERBER, Sebastian | SR | Somerset Academy Canyons | 35 | 23:47.95 |
38 | DUGARTE, Antonio | 9 | Cardinal Gibbons HS | 36 | 23:56.40 |
39 | HARDIN, Harrison | 9 | St. Edwards School | 37 | 24:03.84 |
40 | DITCHER, Stiles | SO | St. Edwards School | 38 | 24:10.42 |
41 | BAUMGARTEN, Robert | JR | Lincoln Park Academy HS | 39 | 24:16.58 |
42 | DAMIANI, Jake | JR | St. Edwards School | -- | 24:21.89 |
43 | VILLA, Luke | JR | John Carroll HS | 40 | 24:22.75 |
44 | GREENBAUM, Jordan | JR | North Broward Prep HS | 41 | 24:42.04 |
45 | MARTIN, Brandon | SO | Doral Academy Charter HS | 42 | 24:46.21 |
46 | DIAZ, Gerardo | JR | Lincoln Park Academy HS | 43 | 24:47.46 |
47 | ABRIL, Jax | 9 | Cardinal Gibbons HS | 44 | 24:49.19 |
48 | ALONZO, Alex | SR | John Carroll HS | 45 | 24:50.18 |
49 | VARGAS, Lukas | 9 | Cardinal Gibbons HS | 46 | 24:54.33 |
50 | TAYLOR, David | 8 | American Heritage MS/HS (Plantat | 47 | 25:02.86 |
51 | WILEY, Lucas | 8 | North Broward Prep HS | 48 | 25:05.11 |
52 | JACKSON, Xavier | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Lake | 49 | 25:10.83 |
53 | MUNZ, AJ | 9 | St. Edwards School | -- | 25:29.17 |
54 | AREVALO, Nathan | SO | Berean Christian School | -- | 25:48.31 |
55 | ALLEY, Taylor | 9 | Highlands Christian Academy | 50 | 26:06.71 |
56 | JEAN, Malachi | SR | John Carroll HS | 51 | 26:29.86 |
57 | MUT, Mason | SO | Doral Academy Charter HS | 52 | 27:00.37 |
58 | COBB, Caleb | SR | John Carroll HS | 53 | 27:24.74 |
59 | CRAIG, Evan | SR | Lincoln Park Academy HS | 54 | 27:44.01 |
60 | MOLLOY, Ryan | SO | Somerset Academy Canyons | 55 | 27:51.58 |
61 | CARRILLO, Derek | 9 | Somerset Academy Canyons | 56 | 28:16.38 |
62 | BELFORT, Isaac | 9 | Lake Worth Christian | -- | 28:30.76 |
63 | PALANCIA, Martin | 9 | North Broward Prep HS | 57 | 28:35.07 |
64 | GONZALEZ, Kevin | 9 | Highlands Christian Academy | 58 | 29:00.21 |
65 | SMITH, Charlie | 9 | John Carroll HS | 59 | 29:01.97 |
66 | DIEBRA, Alain | SR | Somerset Academy Canyons | 60 | 29:02.25 |
67 | ITZKOWITZ, Chase | 7 | American Heritage MS/HS (Plantat | 61 | 29:55.73 |
68 | BRENNAN, Connor | 9 | Lake Worth Christian | -- | 30:04.20 |
69 | PANTANO, Cameron | SO | John Carroll HS | -- | 30:27.78 |
70 | SEGOVIA-PALACIOS, Steffano | JR | John Carroll HS | -- | 30:42.27 |
71 | MCMAHON, Pierce | SR | Somerset Academy Canyons | 62 | 31:28.27 |
72 | DIIOIA, Gregory | SO | Cardinal Gibbons HS | 63 | 32:07.65 |
73 | ENDRES, Matthew | SR | Lincoln Park Academy HS | 64 | 35:05.86 |
74 | BUTZBERGER, Joshua | 9 | Berean Christian School | -- | 35:08.88 |
75 | RIVAS, Lance | 9 | Lincoln Park Academy HS | 65 | 36:28.58 |
76 | KRAFT, Sam | SR | North Broward Prep HS | 66 | 37:29.70 |
77 | DIEBRA, Emilio | 8 | Somerset Academy Canyons | 67 | 38:09.39 |
78 | VARGAS, Adrian | SO | Doral Academy Charter HS | 68 | 42:50.68 |
Race #7
Girls Open Varsity
Final Standings | Score | |
---|---|---|
1 | Cardinal Gibbons HS | 39 |
2 | Lincoln Park Academy HS | 91 |
3 | FAU Henderson School | 104 |
4 | Doral Academy Charter HS | 112 |
5 | St. Edwards School | 114 |
6 | American Heritage MS/HS (Plantat | 134 |
7 | The Pine School | 139 |
8 | John Carroll HS | 194 |
9 | North Broward Prep HS | 246 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FITZGERALD, Ashley | 9 | American Heritage MS/HS (Plantat | 1 | 21:14.13 |
2 | REED, Grace | SO | John Carroll HS | 2 | 22:34.25 |
3 | MCDUFFEE, Julia | SO | FAU Henderson School | 3 | 22:35.75 |
4 | SINCLAIR, Sydney | SO | Cardinal Gibbons HS | 4 | 23:12.12 |
5 | GUZMAN, Valentia | 8 | Somerset Academy Canyons | -- | 23:22.18 |
6 | ALVAREZ-COIA, Sienna | 9 | American Heritage MS/HS (Plantat | 5 | 23:34.06 |
7 | OPALINSKI, Emily | SR | Cardinal Gibbons HS | 6 | 23:40.32 |
8 | LANE, Jacey | 8 | Lincoln Park Academy HS | 7 | 24:47.18 |
9 | DUGARTE, Isabella | JR | Cardinal Gibbons HS | 8 | 24:58.07 |
10 | BALDWIN, Emily | SO | Cardinal Gibbons HS | 9 | 25:01.48 |
11 | RIVERO, Giulianna | SO | Doral Academy Charter HS | 10 | 25:28.96 |
12 | CORNETT, Lahela | 9 | Lincoln Park Academy HS | 11 | 25:35.33 |
13 | SANTI, Isabella | SO | Cardinal Gibbons HS | 12 | 25:51.15 |
14 | RODRIGUEZ, Maya | 9 | FAU Henderson School | 13 | 25:57.18 |
15 | BUSCA, Valeria | SO | Doral Academy Charter HS | 14 | 26:00.74 |
16 | NOEL, Jayden | SO | FAU Henderson School | 15 | 26:02.25 |
17 | HUERKAMP, Sophia | 9 | Cardinal Gibbons HS | 16 | 26:10.97 |
18 | RIVERA, Luna | SO | St. Edwards School | 17 | 26:11.18 |
19 | MACMULLAN, Noelie | JR | St. Edwards School | 18 | 26:12.88 |
20 | LICATA, Gianna | SO | Cardinal Gibbons HS | 19 | 26:21.67 |
21 | STEGALL, Maddison | JR | Berean Christian School | -- | 26:43.08 |
22 | HOPKINS, Hailey | 7 | Lincoln Park Academy HS | 20 | 26:43.80 |
23 | ZELAYA, Eva | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Lake | -- | 26:44.16 |
24 | DRAWDY, Morgan | 9 | Lincoln Park Academy HS | 21 | 26:44.75 |
25 | BASSION, Elle | 6 | The Pine School | 22 | 26:50.81 |
26 | CHIN, Leah | 6 | St. Edwards School | 23 | 27:00.13 |
27 | GONZALES, Hailey | 9 | Doral Academy Charter HS | 24 | 27:06.41 |
28 | WARE, Savanna | JR | St. Edwards School | 25 | 27:07.76 |
29 | GALBRAITH, Amelie | 9 | The Pine School | 26 | 27:09.06 |
30 | DIFILIPPIS, Clover | 8 | The Pine School | 27 | 27:13.47 |
31 | TRACHTENBERG, Mina | JR | FAU Henderson School | 28 | 27:15.13 |
32 | DIAZ, Sophia | JR | Doral Academy Charter HS | 29 | 27:16.11 |
33 | STRINGFELLOW, Fripp | 7 | The Pine School | 30 | 27:19.07 |
34 | LAGO, Ana | 9 | Cardinal Gibbons HS | -- | 27:19.87 |
35 | PARKER, Audrey | JR | Cardinal Gibbons HS | -- | 27:47.89 |
36 | KESTERSON, Riley | JR | St. Edwards School | 31 | 27:52.87 |
37 | O'DONNELL, Lauren | SO | Lincoln Park Academy HS | 32 | 27:53.35 |
38 | RAYMOND, Kiera | SO | Cardinal Gibbons HS | -- | 27:57.20 |
39 | MALLON, Sienna | 8 | St. Edwards School | 33 | 27:57.26 |
40 | SMALL, Matilda | SR | The Pine School | 34 | 28:02.89 |
41 | COWHER, Elena | 6 | Doral Academy Charter HS | 35 | 28:35.44 |
42 | DRAWDY, Mya | 6 | Lincoln Park Academy HS | 36 | 28:51.29 |
43 | HAWKINS, Maria | 9 | St. Edwards School | 37 | 29:00.25 |
44 | BOGASKI, Dessa | 6 | The Pine School | 38 | 29:01.22 |
45 | JOHNSON, Alexis | SR | Lincoln Park Academy HS | 39 | 29:05.62 |
46 | KEANE, Isabel | SO | Lincoln Park Academy HS | -- | 29:23.80 |
47 | PEREZ, Dhanika | 9 | St. Edwards School | -- | 29:27.49 |
48 | ZUGRAVE, Anna Marie | 6 | St. Edwards School | -- | 29:35.60 |
49 | CRISTALDI, Katelyn | SO | John Carroll HS | 40 | 29:43.83 |
50 | MULLINS, Riley | JR | Lincoln Park Academy HS | -- | 29:43.94 |
51 | YACOUB, Celine | SO | American Heritage MS/HS (Plantat | 41 | 30:02.54 |
52 | FOLIC, Shoshana | JR | North Broward Prep HS | 42 | 30:06.29 |
53 | TAYLOR, Rachel | JR | American Heritage MS/HS (Plantat | 43 | 30:16.09 |
54 | GARCIA, Julietta | 9 | American Heritage MS/HS (Plantat | 44 | 30:42.54 |
55 | CARDOSO RUIZ, Geraldine | 9 | FAU Henderson School | 45 | 30:43.60 |
56 | LEWITTES, Isabel | 6 | North Broward Prep HS | 46 | 31:20.39 |
57 | NEWNHAM, Sara | SR | John Carroll HS | 47 | 32:03.18 |
58 | RICHARDS, Shilei | JR | FAU Henderson School | 48 | 32:08.23 |
59 | REMSEN, Jill | SR | John Carroll HS | 49 | 33:13.51 |
60 | KRASTEL, Isabella | 9 | The Pine School | 50 | 33:48.33 |
61 | CIELO, Isabella | 8 | North Broward Prep HS | 51 | 33:56.69 |
62 | SAYLOR, Julia | JR | North Broward Prep HS | 52 | 34:10.23 |
63 | ROYCE, Lourdes | SO | FAU Henderson School | 53 | 34:46.18 |
64 | VILLARRAGAS, Sophia | 6 | Doral Academy Charter HS | 54 | 34:55.83 |
65 | SIMPSON, Kayla | JR | FAU Henderson School | -- | 34:57.89 |
66 | VEST, Kylee | JR | North Broward Prep HS | 55 | 35:43.26 |
67 | HERZFELD, Andrea | SR | Lake Worth Christian | -- | 37:56.69 |
68 | SHAIKH, Zayna | SR | St. Edwards School | -- | 38:24.67 |
69 | THUM, Arianna | 9 | Lake Worth Christian | -- | 38:27.03 |
70 | NEWNHAM, Teresa | SO | John Carroll HS | 56 | 38:51.66 |
Race #8
Mixed Open JV
Final Standings | Score | |
---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln Park Academy HS | 24 |
2 | Somerset Academy Canyons | 33 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIERWA, Julie | SO | Somerset Academy Canyons | 1 | 26:36.98 |
2 | CARON, Joshua | 8 | Lincoln Park Academy HS | 2 | 27:08.44 |
3 | MILLER, Tobias | 8 | Lincoln Park Academy HS | 3 | 28:30.67 |
4 | RANDOLPH, Aidan | 6 | Lincoln Park Academy HS | 4 | 29:10.21 |
5 | NICHOLS, Kate | 9 | Somerset Academy Canyons | 5 | 31:29.16 |
6 | MAGUIRE, Jillian | SR | Somerset Academy Canyons | 6 | 32:06.22 |
7 | KING, Karsen | 7 | Lincoln Park Academy HS | 7 | 32:24.19 |
8 | SELPH, Kylee | 7 | Lincoln Park Academy HS | 8 | 32:34.05 |
9 | ZACARIAS, Kineret | JR | Somerset Academy Canyons | 9 | 32:47.24 |
10 | ATANDI, Eliza | SR | Lincoln Park Academy HS | 10 | 32:56.21 |
11 | GATES, Madison | 8 | Lincoln Park Academy HS | 11 | 33:51.43 |
12 | WHITE, Storm | SR | Lincoln Park Academy HS | -- | 34:41.65 |
13 | CARON, Mikaela | 7 | Lincoln Park Academy HS | -- | 34:41.85 |
14 | ENGEL, Zachary | JR | Lincoln Park Academy HS | -- | 35:24.90 |
15 | GATES, Taylor | SO | Lincoln Park Academy HS | -- | 35:25.84 |
16 | BURKE, Layla | 7 | Lincoln Park Academy HS | -- | 36:01.82 |
17 | RODRIGUEZ, Rachel | SR | Somerset Academy Canyons | 12 | 36:26.07 |
18 | BROWN, Sally | SR | Somerset Academy Canyons | 13 | 37:52.00 |