Winter Garden

Warrior XC Course

West Orange HS

10/30/2020

Meet Officials

Meet Director:

John Layton

Meet Referee:

Derek Monroe

Timing:

Elite Timing

Race #1

D8 Boys

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  10:30 am  Conditions:  Cool, Clear, 61% Humidity  Temperature:  67 Degrees  Winds:  NNW 10 mph
 Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Dr. Phillips (Orlando)181-2-3-5-7(15)(20)1:26:4617:221:53.4
2Boone (Orlando)374-6-8-9-10(12)(16)1:31:4718:220:55.7
3Lake Nona (Orlando)8111-13-17-19-21(24)(26)1:34:3918:560:26.5
4Freedom (Orlando)10214-18-22-23-25(27)(30)1:35:4819:100:35.8
5Cypress Creek (Orlando)15328-29-31-32-331:57:2123:298:06.8

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1SEMLALI, Ilyas #SR902Dr. Phillips (Orlando)116:30.15---5:18.43:18.0
2MCCONNELL, Joel #SO899Dr. Phillips (Orlando)216:47.8817.735:24.13:21.6
3BERRIZ, Adam #SR891Dr. Phillips (Orlando)316:59.7129.565:27.93:23.9
4KRANTZ, Jackson #SR843Boone (Orlando)417:43.151:13.005:41.83:32.6
5MANZELLA, Louis #SR898Dr. Phillips (Orlando)518:04.321:34.175:48.73:36.9
6SCHNEEBERGER, Robert #JR846Boone (Orlando)618:17.701:47.555:53.03:39.5
7PHAM, Spenser #SR901Dr. Phillips (Orlando)718:23.461:53.315:54.83:40.7
8THUNDIYIL, Gian #SO850Boone (Orlando)818:31.552:01.405:57.43:42.3
9VAN GELDER, Karl #JR851Boone (Orlando)918:35.162:05.015:58.63:43.0
10PULLUM, Mason #SR845Boone (Orlando)1018:38.812:08.665:59.73:43.8
11HUTCHISON, Elijah #FR977Lake Nona (Orlando)1118:45.072:14.926:01.83:45.0
12TANON, Isaiah #SO848Boone (Orlando)1218:45.502:15.356:01.93:45.1
13SANGMEISTER, Jack #SR983Lake Nona (Orlando)1318:47.322:17.176:02.53:45.5
14ROCHA, Daniel $SR963Freedom (Orlando)1418:50.532:20.386:03.53:46.1
15SEROKA, Emanuel #SR903Dr. Phillips (Orlando)1518:53.072:22.926:04.33:46.6
16PETERSEN, William #SO844Boone (Orlando)1618:54.762:24.616:04.93:47.0
17PACK, Joshua #SR982Lake Nona (Orlando)1718:57.152:27.006:05.63:47.4
18CZERWINSKI, Colin $JR957Freedom (Orlando)1818:57.192:27.046:05.73:47.4
19APARICIO, Alexander #SR973Lake Nona (Orlando)1918:57.662:27.516:05.83:47.5
20CARDONA, Andy #FR892Dr. Phillips (Orlando)2019:01.762:31.616:07.13:48.4
21PACK, Elias #JR981Lake Nona (Orlando)2119:11.542:41.396:10.33:50.3
22LESPIER, JASON $JR960Freedom (Orlando)2219:11.982:41.836:10.43:50.4
23STEEL, Bryant #SO847Boone (Orlando)--19:15.082:44.936:11.43:51.0
24PINEDA, Jose $JR961Freedom (Orlando)2319:21.162:51.016:13.43:52.2
25NUNN, Caleb #JR980Lake Nona (Orlando)2419:26.002:55.856:14.93:53.2
26AJA, EricSO955Freedom (Orlando)2519:26.302:56.156:15.03:53.3
27JOHNSON, Ryan #SO978Lake Nona (Orlando)2619:31.283:01.136:16.63:54.3
28GIULIANI, Tyler #FR840Boone (Orlando)--19:31.943:01.796:16.83:54.4
29THORP IV, Charles #FR849Boone (Orlando)--19:32.773:02.626:17.13:54.6
30BARNARD, ConnorJR956Freedom (Orlando)2720:15.373:45.226:30.84:03.1
31TORRES PLAZA, MiguelJR887Cypress Creek (Orlando)2820:24.783:54.636:33.84:05.0
32PINTO, IsaacSR884Cypress Creek (Orlando)2920:31.024:00.876:35.84:06.2
33AJA, AndreSR954Freedom (Orlando)3021:14.844:44.696:49.94:15.0
34GRACE, Carter #SO976Lake Nona (Orlando)--22:16.775:46.627:09.84:27.4
35LOUISSAINT, johnnySO999Oak Ridge (Orlando)--22:17.455:47.307:10.04:27.5
36DACHEUX, EvanFR881Cypress Creek (Orlando)3123:36.007:04.857:35.34:43.2
37FUGUET, Calistenes #JR975Lake Nona (Orlando)--23:49.347:19.197:39.64:45.9
38SANTIAGO, EmmanuelJR964Freedom (Orlando)--24:05.077:34.927:44.74:49.0
39DOORNBOS, JaseSO882Cypress Creek (Orlando)3224:17.127:46.977:48.54:51.4
40REID, BrennonSR962Freedom (Orlando)--24:54.588:24.438:00.64:58.9
41QUINTERO, KevinSO1000Oak Ridge (Orlando)--25:12.008:40.858:06.25:02.4
42SILVERA, RashidSO1001Oak Ridge (Orlando)--26:17.439:47.288:27.25:15.5
43JOSEPH, KlieverSR959Freedom (Orlando)--26:44.5510:14.408:35.95:20.9
44STALICA, Benjamin #SR984Lake Nona (Orlando)--26:44.5710:14.428:35.95:20.9
45JIMENEZ ABREU, JoshuaJR883Cypress Creek (Orlando)3328:31.5312:01.389:10.35:42.3
46WHITE, IsaiahSO1003Oak Ridge (Orlando)--28:50.4112:20.269:16.45:46.1

Race #2

D8 Girls

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  10:00 am  Conditions:  Cool, Clear , 63% Humidity  Temperature:  66 Degrees  Winds:  NNW 11 mph
 Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Dr. Phillips (Orlando)252-3-5-7-8(9)(10)1:42:2020:281:47.9
2Boone (Orlando)401-4-6-13-16(17)(18)1:46:3521:194:05.6
3Freedom (Orlando)8611-12-14-23-262:05:2325:057:46.9
4Lake Nona (Orlando)9715-19-20-21-22(24)(25)2:01:2524:171:33.8

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1DOLAN, Megan #SO854Boone (Orlando)119:23.91---6:14.23:52.8
2LITTLE, Jasmine #JR915Dr. Phillips (Orlando)219:33.779.866:17.43:54.8
3CLAYTOR, Hannah #SO907Dr. Phillips (Orlando)319:39.1915.286:19.23:55.8
4FOLEY, Hannah #SO855Boone (Orlando)419:54.4630.556:24.13:58.9
5KAUFMAN, Natalie #SO913Dr. Phillips (Orlando)520:36.671:12.766:37.64:07.3
6SANTEUFEMIO, Isabella #SR858Boone (Orlando)620:53.491:29.586:43.14:10.7
7CIRINEO, Sophia #SR906Dr. Phillips (Orlando)721:08.161:44.256:47.84:13.6
8CONNOLLY, Teaghan #SR908Dr. Phillips (Orlando)821:21.631:57.726:52.14:16.3
9HE, Amber #JR911Dr. Phillips (Orlando)921:45.472:21.566:59.84:21.1
10MATZNER, Shannon #JR916Dr. Phillips (Orlando)1022:17.012:53.107:09.94:27.4
11DURNEY, Kylie #SO910Dr. Phillips (Orlando)--22:44.063:20.157:18.64:32.8
12JEFFERY, Jessica #SR967Freedom (Orlando)1122:46.913:23.007:19.54:33.4
13GALVIN, Cameron #SO966Freedom (Orlando)1222:47.163:23.257:19.64:33.4
14BOURNE, Drayton #FR852Boone (Orlando)1322:53.053:29.147:21.54:34.6
15KLAFF, Sadie #JR968Freedom (Orlando)1423:17.483:53.577:29.44:39.5
16OLSEN GALVAN, Amelie #SR917Dr. Phillips (Orlando)--23:22.423:58.517:30.94:40.5
17ESPADA, Maraiya $SO990Lake Nona (Orlando)1523:22.913:59.007:31.14:40.6
18MATEY, Samantha #SO857Boone (Orlando)1623:29.434:05.527:33.24:41.9
19WALKER, Kyah #FR861Boone (Orlando)1723:48.884:24.977:39.44:45.8
20SELLERS, Ashlynd #SO859Boone (Orlando)1823:55.264:31.357:41.54:47.1
21HOYOS, Valerie $JR991Lake Nona (Orlando)1924:02.914:39.007:44.04:48.6
22DAVID, Alexis #FR909Dr. Phillips (Orlando)--24:22.524:58.617:50.34:52.5
23RICHGELS, Adelyn $JR996Lake Nona (Orlando)2024:27.055:03.147:51.74:53.4
24RICHGELS, Delaney $FR997Lake Nona (Orlando)2124:34.655:10.747:54.24:54.9
25WALDROP, Lindsey #JR860Boone (Orlando)--24:42.515:18.607:56.74:56.5
26MARSH, Ava #JR856Boone (Orlando)--24:47.065:23.157:58.24:57.4
27MORRIS, EmmaFR993Lake Nona (Orlando)2224:56.695:32.788:01.24:59.3
28ROWLANDS, RebeccaSO890Cypress Creek (Orlando)--25:29.986:06.078:12.05:06.0
29WEBER, Shelby #SR972Freedom (Orlando)2325:57.466:33.558:20.85:11.5
30NGUYEN, LillianSR994Lake Nona (Orlando)2426:04.186:40.278:23.05:12.8
31DESANTE, AmandaSR987Lake Nona (Orlando)2526:05.576:41.668:23.45:13.1
32WILTZ, NoelSO998Lake Nona (Orlando)--26:48.467:24.558:37.25:21.7
33DRAKE, JennaSO988Lake Nona (Orlando)--27:05.347:41.438:42.65:25.1
34LUTHER, AmberJR992Lake Nona (Orlando)--27:35.998:12.088:52.55:31.2
35JEAN SIMON, ShernikaSR889Cypress Creek (Orlando)--29:49.6810:25.779:35.55:57.9
36OLIVEIRA, Juliana #SR970Freedom (Orlando)2630:33.8011:09.899:49.66:06.8
37ALAS-HERNANDEZ, AlejandraJR888Cypress Creek (Orlando)--34:25.8715:01.9611:04.36:53.2

Race #3

D7 Boys

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  9:30 am  Conditions:   Clear, Cool, 66% Humidity  Temperature:  66 Degrees  Winds:  NNW 10 mph
 Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Timber Creek (Orlando)282-4-5-6-11(13)(19)1:27:4517:330:46.4
2Winter Park391-7-8-9-14(15)(17)1:28:3117:431:12.0
3University (Orlando)723-12-16-20-21(22)(23)1:32:5318:352:08.9
4Colonial (Orlando)10310-18-24-25-26(27)1:41:5220:235:01.6

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1ROMICH, Derek #JR1150Winter Park117:03.09---5:29.03:24.6
2BRADY, Caleb #JR1044Timber Creek (Orlando)217:13.2910.205:32.23:26.7
3TAVERAS, Fabio #SO1071University (Orlando)317:21.6518.565:34.93:28.3
4SICO, Aiden #JR1052Timber Creek (Orlando)417:27.2524.165:36.73:29.5
5ISHAM, Jacob #SR1048Timber Creek (Orlando)517:31.5528.465:38.13:30.3
6GAUTHIER, Noah #JR1046Timber Creek (Orlando)617:32.8429.755:38.53:30.6
7ABBOTT, Caleb #SO1139Winter Park717:35.1632.075:39.33:31.0
8SCHMITT, Charles #SR1152Winter Park817:44.0140.925:42.13:32.8
9JAIME, Lexenier #JR1145Winter Park917:53.4650.375:45.23:34.7
10MCCLURE, Aaron $SR867Colonial (Orlando)1017:58.9455.855:46.93:35.8
11KRUGER-LAGOMARSINO, Sebastian #SR1049Timber Creek (Orlando)1117:59.6656.575:47.23:35.9
12VON GRAFF, Nicholas #SR1072University (Orlando)1218:02.0858.995:47.93:36.4
13SPENCE, Nicholas #JR1053Timber Creek (Orlando)1318:03.321:00.235:48.33:36.7
14SANTIAGO, FERNANDO #JR1151Winter Park1418:15.001:11.915:52.13:39.0
15PINERO, Ethan #SO1148Winter Park1518:30.871:27.785:57.23:42.2
16BUEHRMANN, Grant #SO1069University (Orlando)1618:35.921:32.835:58.83:43.2
17JONES, Dayoun $SR943Evans (Orlando)--18:41.821:38.736:00.73:44.4
18LEICHNER, Maxim #JR1171Winter Park1718:52.861:49.776:04.33:46.6
19MARRERO, Steven $JR866Colonial (Orlando)1818:59.871:56.786:06.53:48.0
20HALLEMEIER, Griffin #JR1144Winter Park--19:01.931:58.846:07.23:48.4
21DAVICH, Milan #SR1141Winter Park--19:05.972:02.886:08.53:49.2
22MUNRO, Robert #SR1147Winter Park--19:15.962:12.876:11.73:51.2
23TOLEDO, Alexis $SR1082Wekiva (Apopka)--19:19.052:15.966:12.73:51.8
24HIDALGO, William #SR1047Timber Creek (Orlando)1919:19.552:16.466:12.83:51.9
25BLANDINO, Julian #SO1169University (Orlando)2019:21.882:18.796:13.63:52.4
26BROCKHOFF, Noah #SO1068University (Orlando)2119:30.502:27.416:16.43:54.1
27BERRIOS, Alejandro #FR1167University (Orlando)2219:38.672:35.586:19.03:55.7
28ABDULAHI, Samir #SR1066University (Orlando)2320:35.213:32.126:37.24:07.0
29SINCLAIR, MyranJR945Evans (Orlando)--20:45.123:42.036:40.44:09.0
30SERAPHIN PIERRE, JordanSO944Evans (Orlando)--20:53.483:50.396:43.04:10.7
31SUVAK, SethSR869Colonial (Orlando)2420:54.623:51.536:43.44:10.9
32ROJAS, EduardoJR868Colonial (Orlando)2520:57.153:54.066:44.24:11.4
33ARANIBAR, Matthew #JR1067University (Orlando)--20:57.643:54.556:44.44:11.5
34MARQUES, Juno #SO1070University (Orlando)--21:33.794:30.706:56.04:18.8
35ESPESO, GilbertoJR865Colonial (Orlando)2623:00.545:57.457:23.94:36.1
36CAMPBELL, Timothy #JR1168University (Orlando)--23:39.666:36.577:36.54:43.9
37BARRERA, ZaidSR863Colonial (Orlando)2724:10.617:07.527:46.44:50.1

Race #4

D7 Girls

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  9:00 am  Conditions:  Cool, Clear, 71 % Humidity  Temperature:  65 Degrees  Winds:  NNW 11mph
 Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Winter Park251-3-4-5-12(13)(16)1:41:4520:212:01.8
2Timber Creek (Orlando)342-6-7-8-11(22)1:43:2620:421:24.1
3Evans (Orlando)779-10-17-20-21(25)(26)1:51:3122:192:22.6
4University (Orlando)9914-15-19-24-27(30)1:55:0423:013:26.0
5Colonial (Orlando)12918-23-28-29-31(32)2:08:4425:458:16.5

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1NOEL, Emma #SR1161Winter Park119:16.97---6:12.03:51.4
2BYRNES, Vivian #JR1056Timber Creek (Orlando)219:45.6228.656:21.23:57.1
3DAILEY, Jazlyn #JR1155Winter Park320:16.2159.246:31.14:03.2
4THOMAS, Zoey #JR1164Winter Park420:20.961:03.996:32.64:04.2
5FEUCHT, Christina #SO1156Winter Park520:31.231:14.266:35.94:06.2
6KACER, Hannah #SO1062Timber Creek (Orlando)620:40.351:23.386:38.84:08.1
7HOLADIA, Carly #JR1061Timber Creek (Orlando)720:46.851:29.886:40.94:09.4
8BARRIER, Keelynn #SO1055Timber Creek (Orlando)821:02.691:45.726:46.04:12.5
9REGISTRE, Jahnile #SR951Evans (Orlando)921:04.901:47.936:46.74:13.0
10BOYER, Alisha #SO946Evans (Orlando)1021:05.971:49.006:47.14:13.2
11GREZ, Brenda #JR1059Timber Creek (Orlando)1121:09.701:52.736:48.34:13.9
12JOHNSON, Gabrielle #SR1157Winter Park1221:18.712:01.746:51.24:15.7
13RANNO, Olivia #SO1162Winter Park1321:23.412:06.446:52.74:16.7
14FOWLER, Kaitlyn $JR1074University (Orlando)1421:32.992:16.026:55.84:18.6
15VAN HORN, Chelsea $SO1081University (Orlando)1521:36.522:19.556:56.94:19.3
16SCHULZE, Anamaria #JR1163Winter Park1621:55.542:38.577:03.04:23.1
17VALENCIA, Alisa #SO1165Winter Park--22:11.722:54.757:08.24:26.3
18KIRBY, Taylor #SR1159Winter Park--22:12.282:55.317:08.44:26.5
19BOYER, Queen #SO947Evans (Orlando)1722:27.483:10.517:13.34:29.5
20SOLER, Alanis $JR880Colonial (Orlando)1822:29.973:13.007:14.14:30.0
21ORTIZ RIVERA, Anabelle $FR1076University (Orlando)1922:57.543:40.577:22.94:35.5
22SCOTT, Ar briel #SO953Evans (Orlando)2023:25.084:08.117:31.84:41.0
23SAINT-LOUIS, Amenda #SR952Evans (Orlando)2123:27.414:10.447:32.54:41.5
24LEE, Hannah #FR1160Winter Park--23:27.774:10.807:32.74:41.6
25MCGOWAN, Kendall #SO1063Timber Creek (Orlando)2223:53.024:36.057:40.84:46.6
26HORMAZABAL, KarlaSR873Colonial (Orlando)2323:57.524:40.557:42.24:47.5
27ORTIZ RIVERA, IsabelleFR1077University (Orlando)2423:57.774:40.807:42.34:47.6
28PIERRE, Lindsey #SR950Evans (Orlando)2524:28.715:11.747:52.34:53.7
29KAMARA, Mariama #SO949Evans (Orlando)2624:55.055:38.088:00.74:59.0
30STALLINGS, EllaJR1080University (Orlando)2724:58.915:41.948:02.04:59.8
31RODRIGUEZ, YessmarySR878Colonial (Orlando)2824:59.135:42.168:02.04:59.8
32MEZA LOPEZ, JohanaJR874Colonial (Orlando)2926:30.107:13.138:31.35:18.0
33ECKMAN, SadieJR1073University (Orlando)3028:45.459:28.489:14.85:45.1
34BARRERA-PEREZ, SalethJR871Colonial (Orlando)3130:46.4411:29.479:53.76:09.3
35FILIPELLO, PaytonSO1083Wekiva (Apopka)--31:44.5212:27.5510:12.46:20.9
36NELSON, AnnaJR875Colonial (Orlando)3236:39.5117:22.5411:47.27:19.9

Race #5

D6 Boys

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  8:30 am  Conditions:  Clear, Cool, 77% Humidity  Temperature:  65 Degrees  Winds:  NNW 9 mph
 Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Olympia (Orlando)241-4-5-6-8(11)(15)1:24:3616:560:58.5
2West Orange (Winter Garden)552-7-12-16-18(24)(27)1:27:0617:261:48.9
3East Ridge (Clermont)843-17-20-21-23(29)(30)1:30:1418:031:43.1
4Windermere859-10-19-22-25(26)(28)1:29:5918:001:22.8
5Ocoee12313-14-31-32-33(34)(35)1:36:0219:133:09.5

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1KOMATSU, Kai #SR1025Olympia (Orlando)116:14.50---5:13.33:14.9
2BALDAUF, Jake #SR1085West Orange (Winter Garden)216:28.2813.785:17.83:17.7
3MELENDEZ, Caleb #JR928East Ridge (Clermont)316:52.5038.005:25.63:22.5
4KOMATSU, Shu #SR1026Olympia (Orlando)416:58.0743.575:27.43:23.6
5DVORAK, Lucas #JR1024Olympia (Orlando)517:02.5048.005:28.83:24.5
6STERLING, Cristian #SR1031Olympia (Orlando)617:07.8053.305:30.53:25.6
7BERQUIST, Colton #SR1087West Orange (Winter Garden)717:09.2954.795:31.03:25.9
8MILLER, Andrew #SR1027Olympia (Orlando)817:12.9158.415:32.13:26.6
9BUCK, Hailemariam $JR1115Windermere917:13.1258.625:32.23:26.6
10SIEGEL, Noah $SR1123Windermere1017:15.821:01.325:33.13:27.2
11ANTHONY, Collin #SO1020Olympia (Orlando)1117:16.711:02.215:33.33:27.3
12KOPPE, Christian #SO1093West Orange (Winter Garden)1217:19.651:05.155:34.33:27.9
13KOWALSKI, Evan $SR1012Ocoee1317:23.421:08.925:35.53:28.7
14GARCON, Kamari $SR1008Ocoee1417:32.461:17.965:38.43:30.5
15SAGARA, Joe #SR1030Olympia (Orlando)1517:36.841:22.345:39.83:31.4
16ALVARADO, Nicol├ís #JR1084West Orange (Winter Garden)1617:51.181:36.685:44.43:34.2
17CARROLL, Connor #SO920East Ridge (Clermont)1717:52.541:38.045:44.93:34.5
18TAYLOR, Isak #SO1032Olympia (Orlando)--18:13.241:58.745:51.53:38.6
19SHAFFER, Nathan #JR1099West Orange (Winter Garden)1818:17.122:02.625:52.83:39.4
20MONTGOMERY, TylerJR1121Windermere1918:22.372:07.875:54.53:40.5
21NAKOSKI, Zachary #SR929East Ridge (Clermont)2018:25.692:11.195:55.53:41.1
22ANTHONY, Brayden #JR1019Olympia (Orlando)--18:27.332:12.835:56.13:41.5
23KAZEL, Benjamin #JR924East Ridge (Clermont)2118:27.652:13.155:56.23:41.5
24BRASWELL, NathanJR1114Windermere2218:31.652:17.155:57.43:42.3
25KISH, Foster #SR925East Ridge (Clermont)2318:35.512:21.015:58.73:43.1
26KELLY, Ethan #JR1092West Orange (Winter Garden)2418:35.602:21.105:58.73:43.1
27MCBRIDE, KeeganSO1120Windermere2518:35.842:21.345:58.83:43.2
28ADAMS, TylerJR1111Windermere2618:39.412:24.915:59.93:43.9
29ROBLERO, Denilson #SR1098West Orange (Winter Garden)2718:45.282:30.786:01.83:45.1
30NEPYWODA, Michael #SR1094West Orange (Winter Garden)--18:47.242:32.746:02.53:45.4
31ROYAL, DylanSO1170Windermere2818:47.702:33.206:02.63:45.5
32BIGNON, Jacob #FR1088West Orange (Winter Garden)--18:54.292:39.796:04.73:46.9
33ROSSER, Robert #SR931East Ridge (Clermont)2919:00.962:46.466:06.93:48.2
34BRADFORD, Myles #SR1022Olympia (Orlando)--19:03.792:49.296:07.83:48.8
35CAMPBELL, JAMESJR819Apopka--19:06.862:52.366:08.83:49.4
36ELLENBACK, LukeSO1117Windermere--19:15.403:00.906:11.53:51.1
37DAVIS, JacobFR820Apopka--19:21.453:06.956:13.53:52.3
38AIELLO, Brandon #SO918East Ridge (Clermont)3019:23.863:09.366:14.23:52.8
39SIDDIQI, NabeelSR1122Windermere--19:27.263:12.766:15.33:53.5
40NOLASCO, WalterJR825Apopka--19:31.973:17.476:16.83:54.4
41GOODMON, Carson #SO1090West Orange (Winter Garden)--19:46.223:31.726:21.43:57.2
42NIEVES, AnthonyJR1014Ocoee3120:15.954:01.456:31.04:03.2
43SLACK, KobeJR1015Ocoee3220:16.474:01.976:31.14:03.3
44TREWIN, AndrewSO1016Ocoee3320:32.914:18.416:36.44:06.6
45GUTIERREZ, DavidJR821Apopka--20:46.724:32.226:40.94:09.3
46BOTTALICO, JackJR1113Windermere--22:12.055:57.557:08.34:26.4
47KINDRED, SamuelJR1011Ocoee3424:55.748:41.248:00.94:59.1
48GONZALEZ, GabrielFR1010Ocoee3525:23.019:08.518:09.75:04.6
49GONZALEZ, DanielFR1009Ocoee--27:09.9910:55.498:44.15:26.0

Race #6

D6 Girls

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  8:00 am  Conditions:  Cool, clear, 79% Humidity  Temperature:  66 Degrees  Winds:  NW 8mph
 Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1West Orange (Winter Garden)451-3-9-13-19(28)(31)1:46:1721:163:27.3
2Windermere524-7-8-16-17(22)(23)1:47:3021:303:02.0
3Olympia (Orlando)532-6-12-15-18(20)(24)1:48:2921:423:13.4
4East Ridge (Clermont)925-10-21-27-29(30)(32)1:55:5723:124:52.3
5Apopka10911-14-25-26-332:00:5024:105:29.6

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1KLYCE, Ella #FR1106West Orange (Winter Garden)119:28.92---6:15.93:53.8
2MISCH, Abigail #JR1041Olympia (Orlando)219:42.3713.456:20.23:56.5
3BALDAUF, Ava #JR1101West Orange (Winter Garden)319:47.1718.256:21.73:57.4
4RANCK, katie #SR1136Windermere419:49.5120.596:22.53:57.9
5HILL, Mackenzie $SR937East Ridge (Clermont)520:24.9356.016:33.94:05.0
6HEALD, Madeline #FR1038Olympia (Orlando)620:55.121:26.206:43.64:11.0
7MINOR, Lauren #SO1135Windermere721:00.481:31.566:45.34:12.1
8FITOS, Kaelynn #FR1131Windermere821:10.671:41.756:48.64:14.1
9CHAPMAN, Amelia #SO1104West Orange (Winter Garden)921:38.992:10.076:57.74:19.8
10PEINE, Breanna $SO940East Ridge (Clermont)1021:54.692:25.777:02.74:22.9
11HALL, Aniyah $JR830Apopka1122:08.282:39.367:07.14:25.7
12HEY, Kathryn #SO1039Olympia (Orlando)1222:21.282:52.367:11.34:28.3
13BURDEN, Madison #FR1102West Orange (Winter Garden)1322:25.102:56.187:12.54:29.0
14HALL, Janiyah $JR831Apopka1422:25.222:56.307:12.54:29.0
15GORDON, Anna #SO1037Olympia (Orlando)1522:34.233:05.317:15.44:30.8
16EDELBERGER, Brianna #SR1129Windermere1622:36.943:08.027:16.34:31.4
17EMPRIC, Madeleine #SO1130Windermere1722:51.433:22.517:21.04:34.3
18CONENNA, Christina #SR1035Olympia (Orlando)1822:55.773:26.857:22.44:35.2
19MCNEIL, Ruthie #JR1108West Orange (Winter Garden)1922:56.223:27.307:22.54:35.2
20THALMANN, IsabelleSO1018Ocoee--22:59.413:30.497:23.54:35.9
21DAHLGREN, Emma #SR1036Olympia (Orlando)2023:14.413:45.497:28.44:38.9
22CASTILLO, HeidySR933East Ridge (Clermont)2123:21.103:52.187:30.54:40.2
23HAWK, Victoria #SR1132Windermere2223:28.443:59.527:32.94:41.7
24AKERS, Resa #JR1125Windermere2323:29.394:00.477:33.24:41.9
25RIFENBERG, Lauren #FR1137Windermere--23:30.114:01.197:33.44:42.0
26SCOTT, Sandy #FR1043Olympia (Orlando)2423:36.004:07.087:35.34:43.2
27KNOTTS, MelinaJR832Apopka2523:39.404:10.487:36.44:43.9
28MILEK, Sofia #JR1134Windermere--24:27.644:58.727:51.94:53.5
29JACOBY, Mattie #SR1040Olympia (Orlando)--24:39.025:10.107:55.64:55.8
30POLAKIEWICZ, Daniela #JR1042Olympia (Orlando)--24:44.155:15.237:57.24:56.8
31KOHLBACHER, Lilah #FR1133Windermere--24:53.435:24.518:00.24:58.7
32NOVOA, AlyssaFR833Apopka2624:58.415:29.498:01.84:59.7
33MELGAR, AlanisSO938East Ridge (Clermont)2724:58.635:29.718:01.94:59.7
34BYERLY, Raina #FR1103West Orange (Winter Garden)2825:15.265:46.348:07.25:03.1
35VOTAVA, KeiraJR942East Ridge (Clermont)2925:17.225:48.308:07.95:03.4
36PEINE, OliviaSR941East Ridge (Clermont)3025:24.365:55.448:10.15:04.9
37CACERES, Fiona #SO1033Olympia (Orlando)--25:40.436:11.518:15.35:08.1
38NAVARRO, Alandra #SR1109West Orange (Winter Garden)3126:31.767:02.848:31.85:18.4
39DODD, AddisonFR936East Ridge (Clermont)3227:22.067:53.148:48.05:28.4
40BEABEY, MelanieFR828Apopka3327:37.798:08.878:53.15:31.6
41FISHER, Payton #SR1105West Orange (Winter Garden)--27:47.608:18.688:56.25:33.5
42QUILES, SHAYANNE #JR1110West Orange (Winter Garden)--29:12.669:43.749:23.65:50.5
43DIMITRIOS, AlexandraSO935East Ridge (Clermont)--30:21.2510:52.339:45.66:04.3