Lakeland, FL
Holloway Park
10/30/2020 - 10/31/2020
Race #1
Boys Open Race
Start Time: 10:30 am Starters: Pete Mirones
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 68 | 6-9-13-19-21(29)(30) | 1:00:31 |
2 | Hardee Junior High | 74 | 1-12-15-20-26(43)(44) | 1:25:31 |
3 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 120 | 4-5-8-38-65(67) | 1:27:17 |
4 | Rampello K-8 School | 138 | 10-16-22-40-50(62)(77) | 1:28:22 |
5 | Bolles HS | 139 | 7-18-23-36-55(57)(58) | 1:03:13 |
6 | Miami Elite Track Club | 171 | 2-3-31-41-94 | 1:29:55 |
7 | Tavares Middle School | 174 | 27-28-35-39-45(49)(53) | 1:29:25 |
8 | Oakleaf Junior High School | 247 | 17-33-48-74-75(105)(109) | 1:07:47 |
9 | Queen of Peace Academy | 261 | 11-42-60-72-76(95) | 1:08:15 |
10 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 312 | 32-52-66-71-91(104)(106) | 1:35:40 |
11 | Lakeland Runners Club | 314 | 34-54-64-79-83(89)(111) | 1:35:42 |
12 | Httr Tornadoes | 316 | 24-51-61-82-98(117) | 1:36:29 |
13 | Miracle Strip RC | 322 | 25-59-69-70-99 | 1:36:56 |
14 | Geneva Classical Academy | 333 | 46-56-68-73-90(96)(100) | 1:36:45 |
15 | Central Florida Gliders | 357 | 14-47-81-102-113 | 1:41:39 |
16 | Labelle Middle School | 414 | 37-84-86-93-114(116) | 1:19:01 |
17 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 451 | 63-78-97-101-112 | 1:21:16 |
18 | East Ridge Middle School | 452 | 80-85-87-92-108 | 1:43:47 |
19 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 523 | 88-103-107-110-115 | 1:27:12 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Net | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NADASKY, Caleb | 8 | Hardee Junior High | 1 | 11:16.9 | --- | 6:03.9 |
2 | SOTELO, Mateo | 8 | Miami Elite Track Club | 2 | 11:22.0 | 4.1 | 6:06.6 |
3 | LUBETSKY, Brady | 7 | Miami Elite Track Club | 3 | 11:29.0 | 11.1 | 6:10.4 |
4 | VERGARA, Samuel | 7 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 4 | 11:29.0 | 11.1 | 6:10.4 |
5 | BRUNET, Michael | 8 | Unattached | -- | 11:43.6 | -34.3 | 6:18.3 |
6 | BLANCO, Juan | 8 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 5 | 11:44.0 | 26.1 | 6:18.5 |
7 | MARTEL, Marcelo | 7 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 6 | 11:44.4 | -33.5 | 6:18.7 |
8 | HENDERSON, Aidan | 7 | Bolles HS | 7 | 11:47.9 | -29.0 | 6:20.6 |
9 | SANOK, Scott | 7 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 8 | 11:48.2 | 31.3 | 6:20.7 |
10 | QUINONES, Daniel | 7 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 9 | 11:55.9 | -21.0 | 6:24.9 |
11 | THRASH, Willie | 8 | Central Florida Flyers | -- | 11:57.8 | 40.9 | 6:25.9 |
12 | NEFF, Xavier | 8 | Rampello K-8 School | 10 | 11:59.5 | 42.6 | 6:26.8 |
13 | WALSH, Ethan | 8 | Queen of Peace Academy | 11 | 12:00.1 | -17.8 | 6:27.1 |
14 | BRYANT, Chase | 8 | Hardee Junior High | 12 | 12:00.1 | 43.2 | 6:27.1 |
15 | BODOH, Davi | 6 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 13 | 12:02.4 | -15.5 | 6:28.3 |
16 | FULLER, Jayden | 8 | Central Florida Gliders | 14 | 12:02.5 | 45.6 | 6:28.4 |
17 | PERTIERRA, Jesus | 7 | Flight Miami | -- | 12:03.9 | 47.0 | 6:29.2 |
18 | MARTI, Luis | 8 | Flight Miami | -- | 12:09.2 | 52.3 | 6:32.0 |
19 | MCRAE, Ethan | 8 | St. Johns Striders | -- | 12:11.9 | 55.0 | 6:33.5 |
20 | ROBERTS, Nolan | 6 | Hardee Junior High | 15 | 12:14.4 | 57.5 | 6:34.8 |
21 | SCHUMACHER, Nathan | 8 | Rampello K-8 School | 16 | 12:19.3 | 1:02.4 | 6:37.5 |
22 | PARKER, Chase | 8 | Oakleaf Junior High School | 17 | 12:22.3 | -55.6 | 6:39.1 |
23 | DAY, Kelly | 7 | Bolles HS | 18 | 12:22.6 | -55.3 | 6:39.2 |
24 | CASADO, Jorge | 7 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 19 | 12:23.7 | -54.2 | 6:39.8 |
25 | GARNER, Dalton | 6 | Hardee Junior High | 20 | 12:24.6 | 1:07.7 | 6:40.3 |
26 | BLANDON, Octavio | 6 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 21 | 12:24.7 | -53.2 | 6:40.3 |
27 | ANDERSON, Zade | 8 | Bell Creek Academy | -- | 12:24.7 | -53.2 | 6:40.4 |
28 | JOHNSON, Jeremiah | 8 | Rampello K-8 School | 22 | 12:28.6 | 1:11.7 | 6:42.5 |
29 | NEWKIRK, Cameron | 6 | No Excuses RC | -- | 12:30.8 | 1:13.9 | 6:43.6 |
30 | CHANDLER, Aidan | 6 | Bolles HS | 23 | 12:30.8 | -47.1 | 6:43.7 |
31 | QUEEN, Jackson | 8 | Httr Tornadoes | 24 | 12:32.4 | 1:15.5 | 6:44.5 |
32 | MCALLISTER, Braden | 5 | Miracle Strip RC | 25 | 12:32.8 | 1:15.9 | 6:44.7 |
33 | SIMMONS, Zachary | 8 | Hardee Junior High | 26 | 12:35.0 | 1:17.1 | 6:45.9 |
34 | COLEMAN, Noah | 8 | Tavares Middle School | 27 | 12:35.5 | 1:18.6 | 6:46.1 |
35 | ALLEN, Maxim | 8 | Tavares Middle School | 28 | 12:36.6 | 1:19.7 | 6:46.7 |
36 | BIRD, Alejandro | 6 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 29 | 12:37.9 | -39.0 | 6:47.5 |
37 | MANTECON, Marcus | 8 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 30 | 12:41.7 | -36.2 | 6:49.5 |
38 | MITCHELL, Ashton | 6 | Miami Elite Track Club | 31 | 12:42.1 | 1:25.2 | 6:49.7 |
39 | GOLDBERG, Ben | 8 | Bayshore Project | -- | 12:44.7 | 1:27.8 | 6:51.1 |
40 | WILLIAMS, Kaleb | 8 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 32 | 12:45.0 | 1:28.1 | 6:51.3 |
41 | MORALES, Lincoln | 8 | Oakleaf Junior High School | 33 | 12:45.7 | -32.2 | 6:51.6 |
42 | HAZLEWOOD, Joshua | 7 | No Excuses RC | -- | 12:48.8 | 1:31.9 | 6:53.3 |
43 | O MELIA, Christopher | JR | Cambridge (Christian) School | -- | 12:49.5 | -28.4 | 6:53.7 |
44 | GROWS, Parker | 7 | Hammerhead Track and Field | -- | 12:50.8 | 1:33.9 | 6:54.4 |
45 | BRITTON, Trae | Unattached | -- | 12:53.7 | -24.2 | 6:56.0 | |
46 | SAPP, George | 6 | Lakeland Runners Club | 34 | 12:54.9 | 1:38.0 | 6:56.6 |
47 | WEST, Charley | 7 | No Excuses RC | -- | 12:55.5 | 1:38.6 | 6:56.9 |
48 | MELENDEZ, Kristian | 7 | Tavares Middle School | 35 | 12:56.2 | 1:39.3 | 6:57.3 |
49 | CAMP, Henry | 6 | Bolles HS | 36 | 12:56.8 | -21.1 | 6:57.6 |
50 | ARREOLA, Hugo | 8 | Labelle Middle School | 37 | 13:00.2 | -17.7 | 6:59.5 |
51 | CROCKETT, Avery | 6 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 38 | 13:00.5 | 1:43.6 | 6:59.6 |
52 | BAGGETT, Grover | 7 | Tavares Middle School | 39 | 13:00.8 | 1:43.9 | 6:59.8 |
53 | BABBINO, Levi | 6 | Round Lake Charter | -- | 13:00.9 | -16.0 | 6:59.8 |
54 | MARTINO, Julian | 7 | Rampello K-8 School | 40 | 13:08.0 | 1:50.1 | 7:03.6 |
55 | CAMPOS, Andre | 8 | Miami Elite Track Club | 41 | 13:09.6 | 1:52.7 | 7:04.5 |
56 | MUNSON, Chase | 6 | Queen of Peace Academy | 42 | 13:10.7 | -7.2 | 7:05.1 |
57 | BRYANT, Warren | 6 | Hardee Junior High | 43 | 13:11.4 | 1:54.5 | 7:05.5 |
58 | HALL, Ryker | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | -- | 13:12.4 | 1:55.5 | 7:06.0 |
59 | BRYANT, Russell | 8 | Hardee Junior High | 44 | 13:13.7 | 1:56.8 | 7:06.7 |
60 | LITTLES, Malachi | 6 | ERYRC | -- | 13:14.4 | 1:57.5 | 7:07.0 |
61 | VON MAXEY, Alex | 8 | Tavares Middle School | 45 | 13:15.9 | 1:59.0 | 7:07.9 |
62 | WALKER, CHADAIDEN | 8 | Deltona Middle School | -- | 13:17.2 | 2:00.3 | 7:08.6 |
63 | GALL, Landon | 7 | Oasis Christian Academy | -- | 13:17.3 | -60.6 | 7:08.6 |
64 | YATES, Will | 8 | Geneva Classical Academy | 46 | 13:21.5 | 2:04.6 | 7:10.9 |
65 | TAYLOR, Pheonix | 5 | Central Florida Gliders | 47 | 13:21.7 | 2:04.8 | 7:11.0 |
66 | CONDIE, Brandon | 7 | Oakleaf Junior High School | 48 | 13:22.8 | -55.1 | 7:11.6 |
67 | DOSS, Dillon | 5 | Hillsborough Harriers | -- | 13:24.2 | 2:07.3 | 7:12.3 |
68 | HARRIS, Amarion | 6 | Tavares Middle School | 49 | 13:25.7 | 2:08.8 | 7:13.2 |
69 | HAMRICK, Easton | 8 | Rampello K-8 School | 50 | 13:26.2 | 2:09.3 | 7:13.4 |
70 | WIDLAK, Luke | 3 | Httr Tornadoes | 51 | 13:28.6 | 2:11.7 | 7:14.7 |
71 | BARNES, A'saph | 6 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 52 | 13:28.8 | 2:11.9 | 7:14.8 |
72 | PREDDY, Stephen | 6 | No Excuses RC | -- | 13:28.8 | 2:11.9 | 7:14.8 |
73 | WICKSON, Logan | 7 | Tavares Middle School | 53 | 13:29.9 | 2:13.0 | 7:15.4 |
74 | HARRIS, Jett | 6 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 13:30.3 | 2:13.4 | 7:15.6 |
75 | COOKSON, David | 8 | Lakeland Runners Club | 54 | 13:32.9 | 2:16.0 | 7:17.0 |
76 | LESSEM, Pryce | 6 | Hillsborough Harriers | -- | 13:33.3 | 2:16.4 | 7:17.2 |
77 | JAMES, Paris | 6 | Bolles HS | 55 | 13:34.2 | -43.7 | 7:17.7 |
78 | GALL, Noah | 6 | Oasis Christian Academy | -- | 13:42.5 | -35.4 | 7:22.2 |
79 | BARDELL, Jacob | 8 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 13:43.0 | 2:25.1 | 7:22.4 |
80 | VASQUEZ, Gabriel | 6 | Hardee Junior High | -- | 13:45.8 | 2:28.9 | 7:23.9 |
81 | OSTROM, Isaac | 8 | Geneva Classical Academy | 56 | 13:46.8 | 2:29.9 | 7:24.5 |
82 | MATAMOROS, Elias | 7 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 13:46.8 | 2:29.9 | 7:24.5 |
83 | ZERKOWSKI, Nate | 8 | Bolles HS | 57 | 13:47.7 | -30.2 | 7:25.0 |
84 | CIPRIANO, Jaciel | 8 | Deltona Middle School | -- | 13:48.2 | 2:31.3 | 7:25.2 |
85 | COCKERHAM, Ben | 8 | Hardee Junior High | -- | 13:48.9 | 2:32.0 | 7:25.6 |
86 | PATEL, Jai | 6 | Bolles HS | 58 | 13:49.0 | -29.9 | 7:25.7 |
87 | RUBERTO, Caleb | 8 | Carrollwood Day School | -- | 13:50.6 | -27.3 | 7:26.6 |
88 | BAUGH, Jackson | 6 | Miracle Strip RC | 59 | 13:50.8 | 2:33.9 | 7:26.6 |
89 | BUCHANAN, Finn | 8 | Queen of Peace Academy | 60 | 13:51.1 | -26.8 | 7:26.8 |
90 | CARPER, Nate | 4 | Bayshore Project | -- | 13:51.7 | 2:34.8 | 7:27.1 |
91 | FOREHAND, Edward | 7 | Unattached | -- | 13:52.1 | -25.8 | 7:27.4 |
92 | ABANSES, Juan Carlos | 6 | Hillsborough Harriers | -- | 13:53.7 | 2:36.8 | 7:28.2 |
93 | TODD, Timmy | 6 | Belmont Academy Charter School | -- | 13:53.9 | -23.0 | 7:28.3 |
94 | MEWBORNE, Evan | 6 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 13:54.3 | 2:37.4 | 7:28.5 |
95 | PETTY, Keegan | 5 | Httr Tornadoes | 61 | 13:54.4 | 2:37.5 | 7:28.6 |
96 | EVERSON, Adler | 8 | Rampello K-8 School | 62 | 13:54.6 | 2:37.7 | 7:28.7 |
97 | DAVIS, Nijahl | 6 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 63 | 13:56.6 | -21.3 | 7:29.8 |
98 | ZEHNDER, Nathan | 7 | Round Lake Charter | -- | 13:57.9 | -19.0 | 7:30.5 |
99 | MARTIN, Philip | 4 | Bayshore Project | -- | 14:00.6 | 2:43.7 | 7:31.9 |
100 | ESTRADA, Adrian | 7 | Lakeland Runners Club | 64 | 14:06.7 | 2:49.8 | 7:35.2 |
101 | VILLEDA, David | 6 | West Glades Elementary School | -- | 14:11.2 | 2:54.3 | 7:37.6 |
102 | WEITZEN, Jagger | 6 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 65 | 14:15.2 | 2:58.3 | 7:39.8 |
103 | PEREZ, Emmanuel | 7 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 66 | 14:16.0 | 2:58.1 | 7:40.2 |
104 | COOPER, Ethan | 4 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | -- | 14:18.7 | 3:01.8 | 7:41.7 |
105 | BLONSHINE, Tyler | 7 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 67 | 14:20.8 | 3:03.9 | 7:42.8 |
106 | REBACK, Ransom | 6 | South Florida HEAT | -- | 14:21.0 | -57.9 | 7:42.9 |
107 | TUCKER, Aiden | 7 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | -- | 14:24.4 | -53.5 | 7:44.7 |
108 | STAINSBY, Oliver | 4 | Geneva Classical Academy | 68 | 14:24.9 | 3:08.0 | 7:45.0 |
109 | IBSEN, Nolan | 6 | Miracle Strip RC | 69 | 14:25.0 | 3:07.1 | 7:45.0 |
110 | RODRIQUEZ, Landen | 6 | Miracle Strip RC | 70 | 14:25.5 | 3:08.6 | 7:45.3 |
111 | MEDINA, Leonardo | 5 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 71 | 14:26.3 | 3:09.4 | 7:45.8 |
112 | HILLIER, Harrison | 8 | Queen of Peace Academy | 72 | 14:27.2 | -50.7 | 7:46.2 |
113 | STAINSBY, Jude | 6 | Geneva Classical Academy | 73 | 14:29.4 | 3:12.5 | 7:47.4 |
114 | DEMYERE, Caleb | 6 | West Glades Elementary School | -- | 14:30.7 | 3:13.8 | 7:48.1 |
115 | TRINCA, Vincenzo | 7 | Oakleaf Junior High School | 74 | 14:33.1 | -44.8 | 7:49.4 |
116 | RAYMAN-MOORE, Cormac | 3 | Unattached2 | -- | 14:37.2 | 3:20.3 | 7:51.6 |
117 | MOORE, Owen | 8 | Oakleaf Junior High School | 75 | 14:42.7 | -35.2 | 7:54.5 |
118 | AYOUB, Kevin | 8 | Queen of Peace Academy | 76 | 14:45.2 | -32.7 | 7:55.9 |
119 | BATISTA, Dion | 7 | Rampello K-8 School | 77 | 14:47.7 | 3:30.8 | 7:57.2 |
120 | HUNEMULLER, Jesh | 7 | Unattached | -- | 14:48.1 | -29.8 | 7:57.4 |
121 | OSBORNE, Walter | 6 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 78 | 14:50.6 | -27.3 | 7:58.8 |
122 | HERNANDEZ, Jayden | 7 | Deltona Middle School | -- | 14:51.7 | 3:34.8 | 7:59.4 |
123 | DUNCAN, Samuel | 6 | Carrollwood Day School | -- | 14:54.4 | -23.5 | 8:00.8 |
124 | KILPATRICK, Joshua | 8 | ERYRC | -- | 14:57.5 | 3:40.6 | 8:02.5 |
125 | SADLER, Park | 6 | Lakeland Runners Club | 79 | 14:59.8 | 3:42.9 | 8:03.7 |
126 | VOGEL, Matthew | 6 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | -- | 15:02.3 | -15.6 | 8:05.1 |
127 | BAGLEY, Liam | 6 | East Ridge Middle School | 80 | 15:03.8 | 3:46.9 | 8:05.9 |
128 | SIMMONS, Daron | 8 | Central Florida Gliders | 81 | 15:04.6 | 3:47.7 | 8:06.3 |
129 | COMBS, Brady | 7 | Httr Tornadoes | 82 | 15:05.0 | 3:47.1 | 8:06.5 |
130 | GRIFFING, Joshua | 7 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 15:05.4 | 3:48.5 | 8:06.8 |
131 | WHITE, Joshua | 5 | Lakeland Runners Club | 83 | 15:07.1 | 3:50.2 | 8:07.7 |
132 | BOWEN, Ryan | 6 | Labelle Middle School | 84 | 15:07.8 | -10.1 | 8:08.1 |
133 | PARKS, Eli | 6 | East Ridge Middle School | 85 | 15:10.2 | 3:53.3 | 8:09.4 |
134 | HERRERA, Benjamin | 8 | Sota Distance Project | -- | 15:10.3 | 3:53.4 | 8:09.4 |
135 | FREITAS, Nicholas | 6 | Carrollwood Day School | -- | 15:13.8 | -4.1 | 8:11.3 |
136 | GIFFING, Carter | 8 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 15:14.9 | 3:58.0 | 8:11.8 |
137 | GARBACK, Westley | 8 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 15:15.0 | 3:57.1 | 8:11.9 |
138 | MARDIS, John | 7 | Round Lake Charter | -- | 15:19.4 | -58.5 | 8:14.3 |
139 | PEREZ, Jacobo | 6 | Labelle Middle School | 86 | 15:19.5 | -58.4 | 8:14.4 |
140 | ZAMORA, Jordan | 8 | Flight Miami | -- | 15:20.7 | 4:03.8 | 8:15.0 |
141 | HAMEL, Camden | 6 | East Ridge Middle School | 87 | 15:26.0 | 4:08.1 | 8:17.8 |
142 | CARRINGTON, Chalwe | 7 | Oasis Christian Academy | -- | 15:30.8 | -47.1 | 8:20.4 |
143 | MCCARTHY FISHER, Zane | 7 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 88 | 15:32.3 | -45.6 | 8:21.2 |
144 | FENDERSON, Takumi | 7 | Sota Distance Project | -- | 15:36.2 | 4:19.3 | 8:23.3 |
145 | WAGNER, Keegan | 6 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 15:38.3 | 4:21.4 | 8:24.4 |
146 | LESLIE, Jack | 7 | Lakeland Runners Club | 89 | 15:40.8 | 4:23.9 | 8:25.8 |
147 | HOLZER, Liam | 7 | Geneva Classical Academy | 90 | 15:41.8 | 4:24.9 | 8:26.3 |
148 | HOPKINS, Ethan | 6 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 91 | 15:43.2 | 4:26.3 | 8:27.1 |
149 | MYERS, Mark | 6 | East Ridge Middle School | 92 | 15:43.8 | 4:26.9 | 8:27.4 |
150 | FELSCHER, Colin | 7 | Bayshore Project | -- | 15:46.6 | 4:29.7 | 8:28.9 |
151 | TYSON, Ryan | 6 | Rampello K-8 School | -- | 15:47.3 | 4:30.4 | 8:29.3 |
152 | FRENCH, Aidan | 7 | Rampello K-8 School | -- | 15:49.3 | 4:32.4 | 8:30.3 |
153 | PRICE, Brennan | 7 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 15:51.3 | 4:34.4 | 8:31.4 |
154 | ROUNTREE, Reily | 7 | ERYRC | -- | 15:54.7 | 4:37.8 | 8:33.3 |
155 | JAGER, Elias | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | -- | 15:55.0 | 4:38.1 | 8:33.4 |
156 | HERNANDEZ, Christopher | 7 | Labelle Middle School | 93 | 16:00.4 | -17.5 | 8:36.3 |
157 | MARTINEZ, Maykel | 7 | Miami Elite Track Club | 94 | 16:11.7 | 4:54.8 | 8:42.4 |
158 | MUNSON, Ryan | 8 | Queen of Peace Academy | 95 | 16:19.7 | 2.8 | 8:46.7 |
159 | NICELY, Jason | 6 | Geneva Classical Academy | 96 | 16:23.4 | 5:06.5 | 8:48.7 |
160 | DAMRON, Walker | 7 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 97 | 16:28.5 | 11.6 | 8:51.4 |
161 | MARTIN, Noah | 5 | Httr Tornadoes | 98 | 16:28.7 | 5:11.8 | 8:51.5 |
162 | PASTRANA, Jayden | 6 | Deltona Middle School | -- | 16:36.9 | 5:20.0 | 8:56.0 |
163 | PLUESS, Calvin | 7 | Hillsborough Harriers | -- | 16:40.8 | 5:23.9 | 8:58.1 |
164 | SIKES, Mason | 6 | Miracle Strip RC | 99 | 16:41.7 | 5:24.8 | 8:58.5 |
165 | CAGLE, Hugh | 6 | Geneva Classical Academy | 100 | 16:42.9 | 5:26.0 | 8:59.2 |
166 | OSBORNE, Wesley | 8 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 101 | 16:52.2 | 35.3 | 9:04.2 |
167 | HENRY, Jasari | JR | Central Florida Gliders | 102 | 16:57.8 | 5:40.9 | 9:07.2 |
168 | BURKE, Pauley | 6 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 103 | 17:00.1 | 43.2 | 9:08.4 |
169 | BURNETT, Jackson | 6 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 104 | 17:01.1 | 5:44.2 | 9:08.9 |
170 | TOOLE, Brandon | 8 | Oakleaf Junior High School | 105 | 17:04.2 | 47.3 | 9:10.6 |
171 | PEREZ, Mathias | 5 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 106 | 17:09.0 | 5:51.1 | 9:13.2 |
172 | REED, Payton | 6 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 107 | 17:11.0 | 53.1 | 9:14.3 |
173 | MULLEN, Sean | 6 | East Ridge Middle School | 108 | 17:23.2 | 6:06.3 | 9:20.8 |
174 | DIDENKO, Edison | 1 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 17:30.4 | 6:13.5 | 9:24.7 |
175 | SUITS, Titus | 6 | Geneva Classical Academy | -- | 17:34.3 | 6:17.4 | 9:26.8 |
176 | MANSEN, Ty | 7 | Oakleaf Junior High School | 109 | 17:47.7 | 1:30.8 | 9:34.0 |
177 | PERETSKYY, David | 1 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 17:50.0 | 6:32.1 | 9:35.2 |
178 | POLANCO, Gabe | 6 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 110 | 17:51.6 | 1:34.7 | 9:36.1 |
179 | MEACHAM, Braxton | 5 | Lakeland Runners Club | 111 | 18:27.2 | 7:10.3 | 9:55.3 |
180 | RICHIE, Caden | 7 | Rampello K-8 School | -- | 18:56.3 | 7:39.4 | 10:10.9 |
181 | WESTRICK, Walker | 6 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 18:57.2 | 7:40.3 | 10:11.4 |
182 | DAMRON, Elijah | 6 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 112 | 19:07.5 | 2:50.6 | 10:16.9 |
183 | SIMMONS, Qamari | 7 | Central Florida Gliders | 113 | 19:12.4 | 7:55.5 | 10:19.6 |
184 | HERNANDEZ, Hiram | 6 | Labelle Middle School | 114 | 19:33.2 | 3:16.3 | 10:30.7 |
185 | COX, Jesse | 8 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 115 | 19:36.8 | 3:19.9 | 10:32.6 |
186 | STRITTMATTER, Brandon | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | -- | 19:37.6 | 8:20.7 | 10:33.1 |
187 | RYAN, Nathaniel | 7 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 20:09.0 | 8:52.1 | 10:50.0 |
188 | GONZALEZ, Lucas | 7 | Labelle Middle School | 116 | 20:10.6 | 3:53.7 | 10:50.8 |
189 | BRUMLEY, Jackson | 5 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | -- | 20:10.6 | 8:53.7 | 10:50.8 |
190 | CONNATSER, Evan | 5 | Httr Tornadoes | 117 | 20:38.3 | 9:21.4 | 11:05.7 |
191 | ROSE, Karsen | 6 | Lakeland Runners Club | -- | 21:27.7 | 10:10.8 | 11:32.3 |
192 | RODRIGUEZ, Alejandro | 7 | Carrollwood Day School | -- | 22:22.3 | 6:05.4 | 12:01.6 |
193 | WRIGHT, Logan | 8 | Belmont Academy Charter School | -- | 23:32.3 | 7:15.4 | 12:39.3 |
Race #2
Girls Open Race
Start Time: 10:00 am Starters: Pete Mirones
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolles HS | 50 | 2-10-11-13-14(15)(16) | 1:07:03 |
2 | East Ridge Middle School | 97 | 3-5-21-25-43(45)(65) | 1:34:08 |
3 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 98 | 8-12-22-24-32(48)(54) | 1:34:15 |
4 | Central Florida Gliders | 110 | 4-6-9-31-60 | 1:34:42 |
5 | Httr Tornadoes | 182 | 19-23-29-50-61(100) | 1:37:22 |
6 | Tavares Middle School | 188 | 27-30-36-44-51(56)(58) | 1:37:43 |
7 | ERYRC | 217 | 28-35-38-52-64 | 1:38:58 |
8 | Lakeland Runners Club | 239 | 37-41-46-49-66(76)(88) | 1:40:04 |
9 | Bayshore Project | 255 | 34-39-47-57-78 | 1:41:06 |
10 | Deltona Middle School | 280 | 17-18-77-79-89(91) | 1:43:53 |
11 | Knights Running Club | 283 | 1-53-62-69-98 | 1:44:45 |
12 | Labelle Middle School | 300 | 20-33-74-86-87 | 1:20:34 |
13 | Belmont Academy Charter School | 303 | 7-26-70-99-101 | 1:31:32 |
14 | Oakleaf Runners | 318 | 40-42-63-80-93(96) | 1:46:16 |
15 | Hillsborough Harriers | 360 | 59-68-71-72-90 | 1:47:09 |
16 | Sarasota Christian School | 366 | 55-73-75-81-82(83)(92) | 1:22:35 |
17 | Rampello K-8 School | 425 | 67-84-85-94-95(97) | 1:54:48 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Net | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARMICHAEL, Elyse | 8 | Knights Running Club | 1 | 11:48.4 | --- | 6:20.8 |
2 | WHITE, Riley | 8 | Queen of Peace Academy | -- | 12:50.0 | -60.4 | 6:54.0 |
3 | PATEL, Kavya | 6 | Bolles HS | 2 | 12:59.6 | -49.8 | 6:59.1 |
4 | WHISLER, Eleanor | 8 | Queen of Peace Academy | -- | 13:10.1 | -39.3 | 7:04.8 |
5 | LUGO, Neelyanis | 8 | East Ridge Middle School | 3 | 13:10.2 | 1:21.8 | 7:04.8 |
6 | COHEN, Nadia | 5 | Central Florida Gliders | 4 | 13:10.2 | 1:21.8 | 7:04.8 |
7 | KREPCHO, Austyn | 6 | East Ridge Middle School | 5 | 13:12.3 | 1:23.9 | 7:05.9 |
8 | WOLFE, Angelica | 3 | Central Florida Gliders | 6 | 13:18.0 | 1:28.6 | 7:09.0 |
9 | TODD, Vanessa | 8 | Belmont Academy Charter School | 7 | 13:19.2 | -30.2 | 7:09.6 |
10 | MAGLOFF, Jordan | 7 | No Excuses RC | -- | 13:22.0 | 1:32.6 | 7:11.2 |
11 | MEDINA, Giuliana | 6 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 8 | 13:24.7 | 1:36.3 | 7:12.6 |
12 | RAGAS, Sally | 5 | Central Florida Gliders | 9 | 13:28.4 | 1:40.0 | 7:14.6 |
13 | MARK, Kate | 6 | Bolles HS | 10 | 13:28.5 | -20.9 | 7:14.6 |
14 | SAVAGE, Elizabeth | 7 | Miracle Strip RC | -- | 13:30.7 | 1:42.3 | 7:15.8 |
15 | LIBBY, Katherine | 7 | Bolles HS | 11 | 13:30.8 | -18.6 | 7:15.9 |
16 | PERETSKA, Ellina | 6 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 12 | 13:31.2 | 1:42.8 | 7:16.1 |
17 | LOFTIN, Emily | 7 | Bolles HS | 13 | 13:31.6 | -17.8 | 7:16.3 |
18 | HIGDON, Grace | 6 | Bolles HS | 14 | 13:32.2 | -17.2 | 7:16.6 |
19 | SUMNER, Elise | 6 | Bolles HS | 15 | 13:37.5 | -11.9 | 7:19.5 |
20 | DOWNER, Alexiya | 8 | Bolles HS | 16 | 13:38.9 | -10.5 | 7:20.2 |
21 | BRADLEY, Abby | 8 | Bolles HS | -- | 13:46.6 | -2.8 | 7:24.4 |
22 | HARRIS, TANAE | 8 | Deltona Middle School | 17 | 13:50.1 | 2:01.7 | 7:26.3 |
23 | SUAREZ, DAYANARA | 7 | Deltona Middle School | 18 | 13:50.3 | 2:01.9 | 7:26.4 |
24 | GILES, Madison | 8 | Httr Tornadoes | 19 | 13:51.4 | 2:03.0 | 7:27.0 |
25 | LORETO, Celene | 6 | Labelle Middle School | 20 | 13:53.0 | -57.4 | 7:27.8 |
26 | KREPCHO, Raegan | 7 | East Ridge Middle School | 21 | 13:53.7 | 2:05.3 | 7:28.2 |
27 | SANCHEZ, Isabella | 4 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 22 | 13:53.8 | 2:05.4 | 7:28.3 |
28 | BROCK, Karina | 8 | Unattached | -- | 13:56.0 | -54.4 | 7:29.4 |
29 | JAGEN, Anlie | 7 | Unattached | -- | 13:56.3 | -53.1 | 7:29.6 |
30 | SILVERFIELD, Anson | 8 | Bolles HS | -- | 13:56.9 | -52.5 | 7:29.9 |
31 | MAGLOFF, Kendra | 7 | No Excuses RC | -- | 13:57.8 | 2:09.4 | 7:30.4 |
32 | YATES, Zoe | 8 | St. Johns Striders | -- | 13:58.6 | 2:10.2 | 7:30.9 |
33 | HARRAR, Rachel | 8 | Httr Tornadoes | 23 | 13:59.5 | 2:11.1 | 7:31.3 |
34 | HIGGINS, Nichole | 8 | Hammerhead Track and Field | -- | 14:01.3 | 2:12.9 | 7:32.3 |
35 | MENDENHALL, Meredith | 8 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 24 | 14:01.9 | 2:13.5 | 7:32.6 |
36 | PULVER, Cali | 7 | East Ridge Middle School | 25 | 14:01.9 | 2:13.5 | 7:32.6 |
37 | TODD, Kendall | 6 | Belmont Academy Charter School | 26 | 14:02.7 | -46.7 | 7:33.0 |
38 | WALSH, Sydney | 6 | Tavares Middle School | 27 | 14:06.0 | 2:16.6 | 7:34.8 |
39 | GYURICH, Gianna | 6 | ERYRC | 28 | 14:06.4 | 2:18.0 | 7:35.0 |
40 | TYLL, Peyton | 8 | Httr Tornadoes | 29 | 14:06.6 | 2:18.2 | 7:35.1 |
41 | WIRSING, Alexandria | 7 | Emerald Coast Track Club | -- | 14:08.2 | 2:19.8 | 7:36.0 |
42 | PICKERING, Taylor | 7 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | -- | 14:08.9 | -40.5 | 7:36.4 |
43 | NOLL, Caitlyn | 6 | Tavares Middle School | 30 | 14:11.3 | 2:22.9 | 7:37.7 |
44 | GOLL, Leila | 7 | Bolles HS | -- | 14:12.6 | -36.8 | 7:38.3 |
45 | NIEMAN, Maddy | 7 | Bolles HS | -- | 14:13.8 | -35.6 | 7:39.0 |
46 | ARROWSMITH, Kathryn | 8 | Bolles HS | -- | 14:14.3 | -35.1 | 7:39.3 |
47 | SOUZA, Addyson | 7 | No Excuses RC | -- | 14:18.0 | 2:28.6 | 7:41.3 |
48 | FULLER, Makaila | 5 | Central Florida Gliders | 31 | 14:19.9 | 2:31.5 | 7:42.3 |
49 | BUBOLTZ, Caitlyn | 6 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 32 | 14:22.9 | 2:34.5 | 7:43.9 |
50 | BAUM, Danielle | 7 | Bolles HS | -- | 14:23.2 | -26.2 | 7:44.1 |
51 | HICKS, Eliza | 7 | Bolles HS | -- | 14:30.5 | -18.9 | 7:48.0 |
52 | GOMEZ, Dalylah | 7 | Labelle Middle School | 33 | 14:30.6 | -18.8 | 7:48.1 |
53 | WOTIZ, Madison | 7 | Bolles HS | -- | 14:32.2 | -17.2 | 7:48.9 |
54 | ALLEN, Kalisse | 5 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | -- | 14:32.8 | 2:44.4 | 7:49.2 |
55 | MARTIN, Katelyn | 7 | Bayshore Project | 34 | 14:33.9 | 2:45.5 | 7:49.8 |
56 | ROBERTS, Ava | 8 | Hardee Junior High | -- | 14:35.5 | 2:47.1 | 7:50.7 |
57 | ARCHIBALD, Devin | 8 | ERYRC | 35 | 14:37.3 | 2:48.9 | 7:51.7 |
58 | LEWIS, Lacey | 7 | Tavares Middle School | 36 | 14:38.9 | 2:50.5 | 7:52.5 |
59 | COOK, Lindsey | 5 | Lakeland Runners Club | 37 | 14:40.0 | 2:50.6 | 7:53.1 |
60 | KILPATRICK, Elizabeth | 6 | ERYRC | 38 | 14:40.1 | 2:51.7 | 7:53.1 |
61 | STASKEIEWICZ, Mackenzie | 7 | Hammerhead Track and Field | -- | 14:41.6 | 2:53.2 | 7:53.9 |
62 | VERGARA, Sofia | 6 | Boca Warriors Track Club | -- | 14:42.2 | -7.2 | 7:54.3 |
63 | GARCIA, Addison | 8 | Bayshore Project | 39 | 14:42.5 | 2:54.1 | 7:54.4 |
64 | WADE, Morgan | 7 | Oakleaf Runners | 40 | 14:43.8 | 2:55.4 | 7:55.2 |
65 | SZABLA, Reyne | 6 | Unattached | -- | 14:44.0 | -6.4 | 7:55.2 |
66 | COOK, Kelsey | 7 | Lakeland Runners Club | 41 | 14:44.9 | 2:56.5 | 7:55.7 |
67 | BRUNEAU, Eliana | 6 | Bolles HS | -- | 14:45.2 | -4.2 | 7:55.9 |
68 | BLAUSER, Bailee | 8 | Oakleaf Runners | 42 | 14:47.4 | 2:59.0 | 7:57.0 |
69 | QUEVEDO, Emma | 6 | East Ridge Middle School | 43 | 14:49.8 | 3:01.4 | 7:58.4 |
70 | TAGLIENTE, Josylyn | 8 | Tavares Middle School | 44 | 14:50.6 | 3:02.2 | 7:58.8 |
71 | GEORGE, Shane | 7 | East Ridge Middle School | 45 | 14:50.8 | 3:02.4 | 7:58.9 |
72 | GREGORY, Lillian | 8 | St. Johns Striders | -- | 14:50.9 | 3:02.5 | 7:59.0 |
73 | HALLOCK, Hope | 7 | Geneva Classical Academy | -- | 14:51.3 | 3:02.9 | 7:59.2 |
74 | HOFFERT, Evelyn | 8 | Lakeland Runners Club | 46 | 14:52.0 | 3:02.6 | 7:59.5 |
75 | CARLING, Ebba | 8 | Bayshore Project | 47 | 14:52.9 | 3:04.5 | 8:00.0 |
76 | IWANSKI, Mary | 4 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 48 | 14:53.0 | 3:03.6 | 8:00.1 |
77 | LEVASSIUR, Allie | 5 | Lakeland Runners Club | 49 | 14:54.8 | 3:06.4 | 8:01.1 |
78 | PABON, Jenna | 7 | Httr Tornadoes | 50 | 14:54.8 | 3:06.4 | 8:01.1 |
79 | TREJO, Neyda | 6 | Tavares Middle School | 51 | 14:56.4 | 3:08.0 | 8:01.9 |
80 | MONTGOMERY, Mary | 8 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | -- | 14:56.7 | -52.7 | 8:02.1 |
81 | HOLCOMB, Catelyn | 7 | ERYRC | 52 | 14:57.5 | 3:09.1 | 8:02.5 |
82 | RAMOS, Brea | 8 | Knights Running Club | 53 | 14:59.4 | 3:11.0 | 8:03.5 |
83 | PADGETT, Ciera | 7 | Bolles HS | -- | 15:02.0 | -48.4 | 8:04.9 |
84 | LEFEBVRE, Keira | 8 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 54 | 15:03.0 | 3:13.6 | 8:05.5 |
85 | LEFEBVRE, Adalynn | 3 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 15:04.1 | 3:15.7 | 8:06.0 |
86 | DEMIS, Annabelle | 6 | Miracle Strip RC | -- | 15:06.5 | 3:18.1 | 8:07.3 |
87 | BRESCIANI, Brenda | 7 | Sarasota Christian School | 55 | 15:07.7 | -41.7 | 8:08.0 |
88 | SWEAZY, Jaidyn | 6 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | -- | 15:08.3 | -41.1 | 8:08.3 |
89 | BURKE, Isabella | 6 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | -- | 15:15.2 | -34.2 | 8:12.0 |
90 | BENEDICT, Emily | 6 | Miracle Strip RC | -- | 15:15.2 | 3:26.8 | 8:12.0 |
91 | BURNETT, Mackenzie | 5 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 15:15.8 | 3:27.4 | 8:12.4 |
92 | PERETSKA, Dianna | 5 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 15:16.0 | 3:26.6 | 8:12.4 |
93 | NOLL, Cassidy | 6 | Tavares Middle School | 56 | 15:16.2 | 3:27.8 | 8:12.5 |
94 | OLIVER, Bella | 6 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | -- | 15:16.2 | -33.2 | 8:12.6 |
95 | GIBBONS, Ginny | 6 | Bolles HS | -- | 15:16.7 | -32.7 | 8:12.8 |
96 | KHOSLA, Arya | 6 | Bayshore Project | 57 | 15:18.7 | 3:30.3 | 8:13.9 |
97 | HANLON, Briley | 6 | Community Leadership Academy | -- | 15:21.3 | -28.1 | 8:15.3 |
98 | VALDES, Sophia | 7 | Flight Miami | -- | 15:21.3 | 3:32.9 | 8:15.3 |
99 | BRICKER, Jacqueline | 7 | Sota Distance Project | -- | 15:21.5 | 3:33.1 | 8:15.4 |
100 | NADASKY, Madelyn | 7 | Hardee Junior High | -- | 15:22.3 | 3:33.9 | 8:15.8 |
101 | LASHINSKE, Rylei | 8 | Tavares Middle School | 58 | 15:23.3 | 3:34.9 | 8:16.3 |
102 | BOSQUES, Mar | 7 | Hillsborough Harriers | 59 | 15:23.7 | 3:35.3 | 8:16.6 |
103 | CARDILLO, Lucci | 7 | Central Florida Gliders | 60 | 15:25.5 | 3:37.1 | 8:17.6 |
104 | JOHNSON, Payton | 5 | Httr Tornadoes | 61 | 15:28.9 | 3:40.5 | 8:19.4 |
105 | GRIFFITHS, Ava | 8 | Knights Running Club | 62 | 15:30.2 | 3:41.8 | 8:20.1 |
106 | WALSH, Parker | 8 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 15:36.3 | 3:47.9 | 8:23.3 |
107 | BROOKS, Faye | 7 | Oakleaf Runners | 63 | 15:36.7 | 3:48.3 | 8:23.6 |
108 | RUGGIERO, Andrah | 6 | ERYRC | 64 | 15:36.8 | 3:48.4 | 8:23.6 |
109 | MCDONALD, Rebecca | 6 | Bolles HS | -- | 15:38.7 | -10.7 | 8:24.7 |
110 | TREJO, Leah | 7 | East Ridge Middle School | 65 | 15:39.9 | 3:51.5 | 8:25.3 |
111 | SEVERY, Emma | 8 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 15:42.3 | 3:53.9 | 8:26.6 |
112 | BURKE, Sofia | 8 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | -- | 15:42.5 | -6.9 | 8:26.7 |
113 | ACLAIR, Autumn | 8 | East Ridge Middle School | -- | 15:47.3 | 3:58.9 | 8:29.3 |
114 | HROVAT, Hope | 8 | Sota Distance Project | -- | 15:52.0 | 4:02.6 | 8:31.8 |
115 | ARANDA, Madaline | 7 | Lakeland Runners Club | 66 | 15:52.2 | 4:03.8 | 8:31.9 |
116 | JALLORINA, Zoe | 6 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 15:52.3 | -57.1 | 8:31.9 |
117 | YATES, Sophie | 4 | Geneva Classical Academy | -- | 15:53.1 | 4:04.7 | 8:32.4 |
118 | MARTI, Sofia | 7 | Flight Miami | -- | 15:56.2 | 4:07.8 | 8:34.1 |
119 | DIFO, Gabriela | 6 | Rampello K-8 School | 67 | 15:56.7 | 4:08.3 | 8:34.3 |
120 | MANFREDI, Izzy | 7 | Bolles HS | -- | 15:58.8 | -50.6 | 8:35.4 |
121 | LAVENDER, Kendall | 6 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 16:01.4 | 4:13.0 | 8:36.9 |
122 | MARDIS, Lily | 6 | Hillsborough Harriers | 68 | 16:06.1 | 4:17.7 | 8:39.4 |
123 | BANE, Alexandria | 6 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 16:06.3 | 4:17.9 | 8:39.5 |
124 | MONSALVE, Isabella | 6 | Bolles HS | -- | 16:08.1 | -41.3 | 8:40.4 |
125 | WILSON, Shelayah | 7 | Flight Miami | -- | 16:10.6 | 4:22.2 | 8:41.8 |
126 | ADKINS, Audrey | 8 | Knights Running Club | 69 | 16:10.9 | 4:22.5 | 8:41.9 |
127 | LAVERDURE, Jevany | 7 | Belmont Academy Charter School | 70 | 16:12.2 | -37.2 | 8:42.7 |
128 | CHAO, Melia | 8 | Hillsborough Harriers | 71 | 16:17.8 | 4:29.4 | 8:45.7 |
129 | MORELLI, Julia | 8 | Queen of Peace Academy | -- | 16:25.3 | -24.1 | 8:49.7 |
130 | ELLIS, Kadance | 7 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 16:25.9 | 4:37.5 | 8:50.0 |
131 | BALLARD, Meaghan | 7 | Hillsborough Harriers | 72 | 16:26.4 | 4:38.0 | 8:50.3 |
132 | SHARABYANI, Aryana | 6 | Corbett Preparatory School | -- | 16:28.0 | -22.4 | 8:51.2 |
133 | VOLNER, Delaney | 8 | Sarasota Christian School | 73 | 16:29.3 | -20.1 | 8:51.8 |
134 | RAMIREZ, Vanessa | 8 | Labelle Middle School | 74 | 16:29.3 | -20.1 | 8:51.9 |
135 | MITCHELL, Reid | 6 | Sarasota Christian School | 75 | 16:29.4 | -19.0 | 8:51.9 |
136 | DUHS, Emma | 6 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | -- | 16:29.5 | 4:41.1 | 8:52.0 |
137 | COOKSON, Haley | 5 | Lakeland Runners Club | 76 | 16:33.5 | 4:45.1 | 8:54.1 |
138 | TURCHIANO, Alexis | 7 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 16:34.9 | 4:46.5 | 8:54.9 |
139 | ANDRE, Ariella | 6 | Deltona Middle School | 77 | 16:36.3 | 4:47.9 | 8:55.6 |
140 | WEST, Ava | 7 | East Ridge Middle School | -- | 16:36.7 | 4:48.3 | 8:55.8 |
141 | GARCIA, Abigail | 8 | Bayshore Project | 78 | 16:37.8 | 4:49.4 | 8:56.4 |
142 | VANSANT, Elise | 6 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 16:38.2 | 4:49.8 | 8:56.7 |
143 | TURNER, Amelia | 6 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 16:39.3 | -10.1 | 8:57.2 |
144 | MACDONALD, Elizabeth | 7 | Deltona Middle School | 79 | 16:42.8 | 4:54.4 | 8:59.1 |
145 | JACKSON, Delaney | 6 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 16:45.9 | -3.5 | 9:00.8 |
146 | KOVACS, Maddison | 6 | Unattached | -- | 16:46.3 | -3.1 | 9:01.0 |
147 | OBENCHAIN, Amaya | 5 | Miracle Strip RC | -- | 16:47.5 | 4:59.1 | 9:01.6 |
148 | CUPIT, Karly | 7 | Ocala Distance Project | -- | 16:52.7 | 5:04.3 | 9:04.4 |
149 | LEFEBVRE, Kylie | 5 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 16:58.8 | 5:10.4 | 9:07.7 |
150 | MCCOY, Autumn | 7 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 17:01.0 | 5:11.6 | 9:08.9 |
151 | ADLER, Madi | 7 | Oakleaf Runners | 80 | 17:01.5 | 5:13.1 | 9:09.2 |
152 | SANCHEZ, Giselle | 6 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 17:04.9 | 5:16.5 | 9:11.0 |
153 | SUBER, Malia | 6 | Sarasota Christian School | 81 | 17:10.4 | 22.0 | 9:13.9 |
154 | PARSONS, Aviance | 7 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 17:15.0 | 5:25.6 | 9:16.4 |
155 | MERANDI, Caroline | 8 | Sarasota Christian School | 82 | 17:17.7 | 29.3 | 9:17.9 |
156 | HANEL, Autumn | 6 | Seffner Christian | -- | 17:22.9 | 34.5 | 9:20.7 |
157 | WIEGAND, Tessa | 8 | Sarasota Christian School | 83 | 17:28.0 | 38.6 | 9:23.4 |
158 | QUENTIN, Leelou | 6 | Boca Warriors Track Club | -- | 17:29.4 | 41.0 | 9:24.2 |
159 | BARNES, Azalea | 2 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 17:31.4 | 5:43.0 | 9:25.2 |
160 | GIL, Karla | 8 | Rampello K-8 School | 84 | 17:33.7 | 5:45.3 | 9:26.5 |
161 | LUEDERS, Lila | 8 | Rampello K-8 School | 85 | 17:34.3 | 5:45.9 | 9:26.8 |
162 | MCDOW, Cara | 4 | Geneva Classical Academy | -- | 17:35.7 | 5:47.3 | 9:27.6 |
163 | TOMLINSON, Jaylee | 7 | East Ridge Middle School | -- | 17:42.0 | 5:52.6 | 9:30.9 |
164 | DIDENKO, Eleanor | 5 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 17:42.0 | 5:52.6 | 9:31.0 |
165 | PERES, Julia | 6 | Bolles HS | -- | 17:48.5 | 1:00.1 | 9:34.4 |
166 | ESCOBEDO, Yulianna | 6 | Labelle Middle School | 86 | 17:50.2 | 1:01.8 | 9:35.3 |
167 | CHAIREZ, Leslie | 7 | Labelle Middle School | 87 | 17:50.9 | 1:02.5 | 9:35.7 |
168 | CLUTTER, Alexa | 7 | Bolles HS | -- | 17:52.5 | 1:04.1 | 9:36.6 |
169 | SOTO, Julieta | 8 | Lakeland Runners Club | 88 | 17:53.1 | 6:04.7 | 9:36.9 |
170 | CURTIS, Jaycee | 8 | Deltona Middle School | 89 | 17:53.7 | 6:05.3 | 9:37.2 |
171 | FRANKS, Sophie | 6 | Hillsborough Harriers | 90 | 17:54.2 | 6:05.8 | 9:37.5 |
172 | BAKER, Abby | 5 | Lakeland Runners Club | -- | 17:59.8 | 6:11.4 | 9:40.5 |
173 | STANLEY, Lexi | 7 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | -- | 18:01.5 | 1:13.1 | 9:41.4 |
174 | REBACK, Soji | 7 | South Florida HEAT | -- | 18:09.8 | 1:21.4 | 9:45.9 |
175 | RAMIREZ, Xiomara | 8 | Deltona Middle School | 91 | 18:12.9 | 6:24.5 | 9:47.5 |
176 | CASTLEBERRY, Claire | 5 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | -- | 18:20.7 | 6:32.3 | 9:51.8 |
177 | SLATTERY, Marissa | 6 | Sarasota Christian School | 92 | 18:27.5 | 1:39.1 | 9:55.4 |
178 | CRISP, Mattye | 8 | Sota Distance Project | -- | 18:29.5 | 6:41.1 | 9:56.5 |
179 | DETORRES, Swevah | 8 | East Ridge Middle School | -- | 18:34.2 | 6:45.8 | 9:59.0 |
180 | AGUAS, Daniela | 8 | Miami Elite Track Club | -- | 19:00.1 | 7:11.7 | 10:12.9 |
181 | HELLMAN, Kate | 8 | Oakleaf Runners | 93 | 19:06.7 | 7:18.3 | 10:16.5 |
182 | OGDIN, Sophia | 6 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | -- | 19:10.9 | 2:22.5 | 10:18.8 |
183 | BIGELOW, Riley | 7 | Rampello K-8 School | 94 | 19:14.8 | 7:26.4 | 10:20.8 |
184 | MIRTIL, Farrah | 5 | Lakeland Runners Club | -- | 19:16.0 | 7:26.6 | 10:21.5 |
185 | MILSAPS, Mynejia | 6 | Rampello K-8 School | 95 | 19:28.6 | 7:40.2 | 10:28.3 |
186 | ANTHONY, Kaitlyn | 6 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 19:36.3 | 7:47.9 | 10:32.4 |
187 | DILLON, Jayme | 5 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | -- | 19:44.9 | 7:56.5 | 10:37.0 |
188 | ALBRITTON, Reagan | 5 | Hardee Junior High | -- | 19:59.8 | 8:11.4 | 10:45.0 |
189 | ELLERMAN, Lilah | 7 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 20:07.2 | 3:18.8 | 10:49.0 |
190 | SERCU, Gianna | 6 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 20:13.3 | 8:24.9 | 10:52.3 |
191 | ADLER, Gracie | 7 | Oakleaf Runners | 96 | 20:20.6 | 8:32.2 | 10:56.2 |
192 | FILER, Renee | 6 | Rampello K-8 School | 97 | 20:58.1 | 9:09.7 | 11:16.4 |
193 | PETERS, Courtney | 7 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 21:06.9 | 9:18.5 | 11:21.1 |
194 | MCCORMICK, Claire | SR | Knights Running Club | 98 | 21:15.5 | 9:27.1 | 11:25.7 |
195 | HANSEN, Mia | 8 | Belmont Academy Charter School | 99 | 21:19.7 | 4:31.3 | 11:28.0 |
196 | HUGHES, Kate | 8 | Httr Tornadoes | 100 | 21:30.7 | 9:42.3 | 11:33.9 |
197 | FELICIANO, Shayla | 8 | River City FINISH | -- | 22:35.9 | 10:47.5 | 12:09.0 |
198 | DOUGLAS, Amarah | 6 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 22:48.5 | 11:00.1 | 12:15.7 |
199 | ROGERS, Kirsten | 6 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 22:51.2 | 11:02.8 | 12:17.2 |
200 | BALDICK, Jordyn | 5 | Lakeland Runners Club | -- | 22:54.1 | 11:05.7 | 12:18.7 |
201 | CARPENTER, Lindsay | 6 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 23:37.2 | 11:48.8 | 12:41.9 |
202 | ROMERO, Mari-Enedina | 6 | Lakeland Runners Club | -- | 24:02.8 | 12:14.4 | 12:55.7 |
203 | WRIGHT, Reagan | 7 | Belmont Academy Charter School | 101 | 26:38.0 | 9:48.6 | 14:19.1 |
Race #3
Boys Championship Race
Start Time: 9:30 am Conditions: sunny, nice Temperature: 68 degrees; 81% humidity Winds: NNE @ 7mph
Starters: Pete Mirones
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 46 | 3-4-5-7-27(37)(46) | 1:21:19 |
2 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 53 | 2-8-9-16-18(20)(43) | 56:17 |
3 | Tavares Middle School | 62 | 6-10-11-13-22(28)(29) | 1:22:06 |
4 | Bucks Running Club | 122* | 15-17-24-26-40(44)(58) | 1:00:01 |
5 | West Glades Elementary School | 122* | 14-19-23-25-41(47)(53) | 1:25:05 |
6 | Falcon Track Club | 161 | 12-31-32-38-48(50)(55) | 1:02:11 |
7 | East Ridge Middle School | 176 | 1-35-39-45-56(57)(62) | 1:27:05 |
8 | Varsity Lakes Middle School | 190 | 30-33-36-42-49(51)(61) | 1:28:22 |
9 | Windy Hill Middle School | 220 | 21-34-52-54-59(60) | 1:30:16 |
*Tiebreakers | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 45 | 3-7-8-13-14(15)(17) | 54:23 |
2 | Bolles HS | 55 | 6-9-10-11-19(29)(33) | 55:17 |
3 | Providence School | 71 | 4-5-12-24-26(32)(60) | 56:40 |
4 | Berkeley Prep HS | 103 | 1-2-27-36-37(38)(48) | 56:45 |
5 | Seffner Christian | 161 | 21-22-25-28-65 | 1:03:30 |
6 | Holy Comforter Episcopal School | 174 | 16-30-40-42-46(49) | 1:02:27 |
7 | South Florida HEAT | 186 | 23-31-35-45-52(53)(59) | 1:03:00 |
8 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | 198 | 18-34-41-51-54(55)(63) | 1:28:45 |
9 | Corbett Preparatory School | 226 | 20-39-47-56-64 | 1:07:11 |
10 | Sarasota Christian School | 252 | 43-44-50-57-58(61)(62) | 1:07:52 |
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | No Excuses RC | 40 | 1-4-9-12-14(17)(26) | 1:19:14 |
2 | Hillsborough Harriers | 52 | 5-8-10-11-18(40) | 1:20:13 |
3 | ERYRC | 82 | 2-15-16-22-27(30)(32) | 1:21:45 |
4 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 106 | 7-19-21-28-31(34) | 1:23:13 |
5 | Httr Tornadoes | 119 | 6-23-24-29-37(39)(41) | 1:24:03 |
6 | Miami Vice Project | 161 | 13-25-35-42-46 | 1:26:13 |
7 | Ocala Distance Project | 165 | 3-33-38-44-47(48) | 1:26:23 |
8 | River City FINISH | 193 | 20-36-43-45-49 | 1:31:41 |
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Round Lake Charter | 43 | 2-4-5-14-18(23)(24) | 59:22 |
2 | Miracle Strip RC | 48 | 7-8-9-11-13(16)(17) | 1:25:59 |
3 | Seaside Neighborhood School | 86* | 6-15-19-20-26(32) | 1:28:42 |
4 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 86* | 3-10-21-22-30(33) | 1:04:18 |
5 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 93 | 1-12-25-27-28(29)(31) | 1:04:16 |
*Tiebreakers | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Net | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JORDAN, Liam | 8 | Berkeley Prep HS | 1 | 9:45.5 | --- | 3:08.2 |
2 | WEBER, Storm | 8 | Berkeley Prep HS | 2 | 9:45.7 | .2 | 3:08.3 |
3 | NEELD, Will | 8 | Unattached | -- | 9:58.9 | 13.4 | 3:12.6 |
4 | DIAZ-QUINTERO, Joey | 8 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 3 | 10:06.1 | 20.6 | 3:14.9 |
5 | MOTYCKA, Braden | 8 | No Excuses RC | 1 | 10:13.2 | 5:27.7 | 3:17.2 |
6 | MARSHALL, Jack | 8 | Gulfview - GCR | -- | 10:16.7 | 5:31.2 | 3:18.3 |
7 | LAROSA, Aidan | 8 | East Ridge Middle School | 1 | 10:22.3 | 5:36.8 | 3:20.1 |
8 | DEEM, Noah | 8 | Community Leadership Academy | -- | 10:26.2 | 40.7 | 3:21.3 |
9 | AZOUT, Noah | 8 | Panther Nation | -- | 10:27.6 | 42.1 | 3:21.8 |
10 | ALLARD JR., Craig | 8 | ERYRC | 2 | 10:28.3 | 5:42.8 | 3:22.0 |
11 | KOTI, Kartik | 8 | Ocala Distance Project | 3 | 10:32.4 | 5:46.9 | 3:23.3 |
12 | STRICKLAND, Emory | 8 | Wildwood MS/HS | -- | 10:35.0 | 48.5 | 3:24.2 |
13 | MINTON, Matthew | 8 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 2 | 10:36.3 | 50.8 | 3:24.6 |
14 | SCARCELLO, Anthony | 8 | Unattached | -- | 10:37.1 | 51.6 | 3:24.8 |
15 | WHITE, Walker | 7 | Providence School | 4 | 10:43.6 | 58.1 | 3:26.9 |
16 | RUEDA, Nicholas | 8 | No Excuses RC | 4 | 10:44.1 | 5:58.6 | 3:27.1 |
17 | BROWN, Oscar | 7 | Hillsborough Harriers | 5 | 10:44.9 | 5:59.4 | 3:27.4 |
18 | PURVIS, Maxwell | 7 | Httr Tornadoes | 6 | 10:49.0 | 6:02.5 | 3:28.7 |
19 | DIMUZIO, Anthony | 8 | Bell Creek Academy | -- | 10:49.4 | 1:03.9 | 3:28.8 |
20 | LOFTIN, Sam | 7 | Providence School | 5 | 10:51.2 | 1:05.7 | 3:29.4 |
21 | AMSTER, Chris | 6 | Panther Nation | -- | 10:53.6 | 1:08.1 | 3:30.2 |
22 | DIDENKO, Oliver | 7 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 7 | 10:53.7 | 6:08.2 | 3:30.2 |
23 | CAMP, Jack | 8 | Bolles HS | 6 | 10:54.5 | 1:09.0 | 3:30.4 |
24 | ABANSES, Joaquin | 8 | Hillsborough Harriers | 8 | 10:55.0 | 6:08.5 | 3:30.6 |
25 | POLEO, Eduardo | 8 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 7 | 10:55.0 | 1:09.5 | 3:30.6 |
26 | GOMEZ DE ORTEGA, Santiago | 8 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 1 | 10:55.9 | 1:10.4 | 3:30.9 |
27 | MAGARINO, Diego | 8 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 8 | 10:56.1 | 1:10.6 | 3:31.0 |
28 | GIL, Noah | 8 | No Excuses RC | 9 | 10:56.6 | 6:11.1 | 3:31.1 |
29 | SPEARS, Donovan | 7 | Round Lake Charter | 2 | 10:57.3 | 1:11.8 | 3:31.3 |
30 | ADAMS, Parker | 8 | Bolles HS | 9 | 10:57.5 | 1:12.0 | 3:31.4 |
31 | KLASSEN, Bode | 8 | Bolles HS | 10 | 10:58.2 | 1:12.7 | 3:31.6 |
32 | JOOS, Louis | 7 | Bolles HS | 11 | 10:58.8 | 1:13.3 | 3:31.8 |
33 | AYSUN, Brody | 7 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 3 | 11:00.9 | 6:15.4 | 3:32.5 |
34 | AYSUN, Colin | 7 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 4 | 11:01.9 | 6:16.4 | 3:32.8 |
35 | HERBET, Cole | 6 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 5 | 11:03.6 | 6:18.1 | 3:33.4 |
36 | HINDMAN, Christian | 7 | Hillsborough Harriers | 10 | 11:03.8 | 6:18.3 | 3:33.4 |
37 | GLOVER, Zachary | 8 | Hillsborough Harriers | 11 | 11:05.4 | 6:19.9 | 3:33.9 |
38 | KELLEY, Caleb | 8 | Tavares Middle School | 6 | 11:05.5 | 6:20.0 | 3:34.0 |
39 | EASLEY, Jaleel | 8 | Bradford Middle School | -- | 11:06.5 | 1:21.0 | 3:34.3 |
40 | AYSUN, Aiden | 7 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 7 | 11:07.5 | 6:22.0 | 3:34.6 |
41 | WHITE, Kobe | 8 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 8 | 11:07.8 | 1:22.3 | 3:34.7 |
42 | BURGESS, Fisher | 8 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 9 | 11:08.0 | 1:21.5 | 3:34.8 |
43 | STOPA, Gavin | 8 | No Excuses RC | 12 | 11:08.0 | 6:21.5 | 3:34.8 |
44 | LEWIS, Reese | 8 | Bayshore Project | -- | 11:08.4 | 6:22.9 | 3:34.9 |
45 | MUCHALLAH, Xander | 6 | Miami Vice Project | 13 | 11:08.9 | 6:23.4 | 3:35.1 |
46 | SESSIONS, Jack | 7 | Providence School | 12 | 11:11.5 | 1:26.0 | 3:35.9 |
47 | LAFSER, Jackson | 7 | No Excuses RC | 14 | 11:11.8 | 6:26.3 | 3:36.0 |
48 | MANTECON, Marcelo | 6 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 13 | 11:11.8 | 1:26.3 | 3:36.0 |
49 | CRUZ, Armando | 6 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 14 | 11:13.1 | 1:27.6 | 3:36.4 |
50 | RUIZ, Justin | 8 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 15 | 11:13.3 | 1:27.8 | 3:36.5 |
51 | HARRIS, Aaron | 7 | Tavares Middle School | 10 | 11:13.3 | 6:27.8 | 3:36.5 |
52 | TURLEY, Landon | 8 | Queen of Peace Academy | -- | 11:14.1 | 1:28.6 | 3:36.8 |
53 | SCHEMBRI, Kruz | 8 | Unattached | -- | 11:15.5 | 1:30.0 | 3:37.2 |
54 | HUTCHESON, Ethan | 8 | ERYRC | 15 | 11:18.3 | 6:32.8 | 3:38.1 |
55 | BRUNI, Jake | 8 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 3 | 11:18.9 | 1:33.4 | 3:38.3 |
56 | DALY, Declan | 6 | ERYRC | 16 | 11:19.7 | 6:34.2 | 3:38.5 |
57 | MANAUSA, Randon | 6 | Holy Comforter Episcopal School | 16 | 11:20.3 | 1:34.8 | 3:38.7 |
58 | AIRA, Andrew | 8 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 17 | 11:21.4 | 1:35.9 | 3:39.1 |
59 | VILLACA, Bruno | 7 | Central Florida Flyers | -- | 11:22.0 | 6:35.5 | 3:39.3 |
60 | TOBIN, Miles | 7 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | 18 | 11:22.1 | 6:36.6 | 3:39.3 |
61 | MEWBORNE, Justin | 8 | Tavares Middle School | 11 | 11:22.6 | 6:37.1 | 3:39.5 |
62 | MOTYCKA, Bryce | 6 | No Excuses RC | 17 | 11:23.7 | 6:38.2 | 3:39.8 |
63 | CHESSER, Cooper | 8 | Hillsborough Harriers | 18 | 11:24.1 | 6:38.6 | 3:39.9 |
64 | AKBAR, Xalimon | 8 | Falcon Track Club | 12 | 11:24.1 | 1:38.6 | 3:39.9 |
65 | OLSON, Jackson | 7 | Emerald Coast Track Club | -- | 11:25.0 | 6:38.5 | 3:40.3 |
66 | CARLSON, Henry | 7 | Canterbury School (St. Pete) | -- | 11:25.7 | 1:40.2 | 3:40.5 |
67 | FLETCHER, Aaron | 7 | Round Lake Charter | 4 | 11:27.0 | 1:40.5 | 3:40.9 |
68 | BARRE, Julian | 8 | Bolles HS | 19 | 11:27.9 | 1:42.4 | 3:41.2 |
69 | GARCIA, Gabriel | 7 | Corbett Preparatory School | 20 | 11:30.1 | 1:44.6 | 3:41.9 |
70 | NELAN, Evan | 7 | Round Lake Charter | 5 | 11:30.2 | 1:44.7 | 3:41.9 |
71 | KELLEY, Jacob | 6 | Tavares Middle School | 13 | 11:30.6 | 6:45.1 | 3:42.0 |
72 | HERNANDEZ, Oscar | 7 | West Glades Elementary School | 14 | 11:31.5 | 6:46.0 | 3:42.3 |
73 | BOULWARE, Peter | 8 | Community Leadership Academy | -- | 11:32.1 | 1:46.6 | 3:42.5 |
74 | MAULDIN, Danny | 8 | Bucks Running Club | 15 | 11:33.0 | 1:46.5 | 3:42.8 |
75 | PEARSON, MacLean | 8 | Seffner Christian | 21 | 11:33.4 | 1:47.9 | 3:42.9 |
76 | SCOVILLE, Ben | 7 | Unattached | -- | 11:34.8 | 1:49.3 | 3:43.4 |
77 | MARTIN, Kai | 8 | Cambridge (Christian) School | -- | 11:35.5 | 1:50.0 | 3:43.6 |
78 | VELASQUEZ, Elijah | 8 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 19 | 11:35.9 | 6:50.4 | 3:43.7 |
79 | LUPINSKI, Joseph | 8 | River City FINISH | 20 | 11:36.2 | 6:50.7 | 3:43.8 |
80 | MONTGOMERY, Alec | 8 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 16 | 11:36.9 | 1:51.4 | 3:44.1 |
81 | LANDERS, Elijah | 8 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 21 | 11:37.3 | 6:51.8 | 3:44.2 |
82 | LEWIS, Tyler | 8 | Hinson Middle School | -- | 11:38.4 | 6:52.9 | 3:44.5 |
83 | BROCKS, Julius | 7 | Seffner Christian | 22 | 11:39.7 | 1:54.2 | 3:45.0 |
84 | MCCARTY, Matty | 7 | ERYRC | 22 | 11:40.2 | 6:54.7 | 3:45.1 |
85 | BARNHART, Xavier | 8 | Gulf Coast Runners Club | -- | 11:40.2 | 6:54.7 | 3:45.1 |
86 | BREWER, Luke | 8 | Gulfview - GCR | -- | 11:40.9 | 6:55.4 | 3:45.4 |
87 | KIROS, Jonathan | 6 | Bucks Running Club | 17 | 11:42.1 | 1:56.6 | 3:45.7 |
88 | TAYLOR, Jake | 7 | South Florida HEAT | 23 | 11:42.8 | 1:57.3 | 3:46.0 |
89 | KICKLIGHTER, Paulos | 7 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 11:43.1 | 1:57.6 | 3:46.0 |
90 | CHILTON, Calvin | 7 | Seaside Neighborhood School | 6 | 11:43.6 | 6:58.1 | 3:46.2 |
91 | HALLSTROM, Olie | 7 | Unattached | -- | 11:44.6 | 1:59.1 | 3:46.5 |
92 | MALICK-BELTRAN, Todd | 7 | Gulf Coast Runners Club | -- | 11:45.8 | 7:00.3 | 3:46.9 |
93 | CHONJNOWSKI, Myles | 7 | Unattached | -- | 11:46.1 | 2:00.6 | 3:47.0 |
94 | MCGRATH, Connor | 7 | Httr Tornadoes | 23 | 11:46.4 | 7:00.9 | 3:47.1 |
95 | VONGPHRACHANH, Malechi | 6 | Central Florida Flyers | -- | 11:46.6 | 7:01.1 | 3:47.2 |
96 | RODGERS, Steel | 6 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 18 | 11:47.4 | 2:01.9 | 3:47.4 |
97 | MORADO, Juan | 7 | West Glades Elementary School | 19 | 11:48.2 | 7:02.7 | 3:47.7 |
98 | FOURNIER, Dylan | 8 | Bayshore Project | -- | 11:48.3 | 7:02.8 | 3:47.7 |
99 | MASS, Andrew | 6 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 20 | 11:49.7 | 2:04.2 | 3:48.2 |
100 | CHARBONEAU, Miles | 7 | Providence School | 24 | 11:50.8 | 2:05.3 | 3:48.5 |
101 | KENNA, Conner | 8 | Unattached | -- | 11:51.5 | 2:06.0 | 3:48.8 |
102 | TANNER, Brendan | 7 | Mason Classical Academy | -- | 11:51.7 | 2:06.2 | 3:48.8 |
103 | JUCHA, Nathan | 7 | Miracle Strip RC | 7 | 11:52.6 | 7:07.1 | 3:49.1 |
104 | WALKER, Caleb | 7 | Windy Hill Middle School | 21 | 11:52.6 | 7:07.1 | 3:49.1 |
105 | MARENCO, Landon | 8 | Tavares Middle School | 22 | 11:53.4 | 7:07.9 | 3:49.4 |
106 | ROBISON, Johnathan | 7 | Httr Tornadoes | 24 | 11:54.0 | 7:08.5 | 3:49.6 |
107 | SANTOS, Andre | 7 | Miami Vice Project | 25 | 11:54.1 | 7:08.6 | 3:49.6 |
108 | CUMMINGS, Lowell | 7 | Galaxy Middle School | -- | 11:55.3 | 7:09.8 | 3:50.0 |
109 | BISSELL, Chase | 13 | Unattached | -- | 11:55.6 | 2:10.1 | 3:50.1 |
110 | GASKIN, Tony | 8 | Cambridge (Christian) School | -- | 11:55.6 | 2:10.1 | 3:50.1 |
111 | CREWS, John | 7 | West Glades Elementary School | 23 | 11:56.1 | 7:10.6 | 3:50.2 |
112 | PELTIER, Logan | 8 | Bucks Running Club | 24 | 11:56.5 | 2:11.0 | 3:50.4 |
113 | PETRICK, Brody | 8 | No Excuses RC | 26 | 11:57.9 | 7:12.4 | 3:50.8 |
114 | OLSEN, Denny | 8 | ERYRC | 27 | 11:58.4 | 7:12.9 | 3:51.0 |
115 | LORD, Joshua | 7 | Seffner Christian | 25 | 11:59.2 | 2:13.7 | 3:51.2 |
116 | IWANSKI, John | 6 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 28 | 12:00.1 | 7:14.6 | 3:51.5 |
117 | VILLA, Augistine | 6 | West Glades Elementary School | 25 | 12:01.3 | 7:15.8 | 3:51.9 |
118 | LEUNG, Jonah | 7 | Httr Tornadoes | 29 | 12:02.3 | 7:16.8 | 3:52.2 |
119 | MIRALLES, Matthew | 8 | Bucks Running Club | 26 | 12:02.6 | 2:17.1 | 3:52.3 |
120 | MARINO, Andrew | 8 | ERYRC | 30 | 12:02.8 | 7:17.3 | 3:52.4 |
121 | EDINGER, Hayden | 7 | Providence School | 26 | 12:03.1 | 2:17.6 | 3:52.5 |
122 | SOUCHET, Marco | 8 | Berkeley Prep HS | 27 | 12:03.2 | 2:17.7 | 3:52.5 |
123 | COSTELLO, HJ | 6 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 27 | 12:05.0 | 7:18.5 | 3:53.1 |
124 | HERRMANN, Matthew | 7 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 31 | 12:05.3 | 7:19.8 | 3:53.2 |
125 | FRIDDLE, Josiah | 8 | Franklin County HS | -- | 12:05.3 | 2:19.8 | 3:53.2 |
126 | MAXWELL, Cadden | 8 | Unattached | -- | 12:05.9 | 2:20.4 | 3:53.4 |
127 | WILLIAMS, Jaicob | 8 | Miracle Strip RC | 8 | 12:06.3 | 7:20.8 | 3:53.5 |
128 | CLAASSEN, Casey | 7 | Seffner Christian | 28 | 12:07.5 | 2:22.0 | 3:53.9 |
129 | WIEDNER, Truman | 8 | ERYRC | 32 | 12:09.0 | 7:22.5 | 3:54.4 |
130 | ZAGERS, Ethan | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | -- | 12:10.8 | 7:25.3 | 3:55.0 |
131 | BAEZA, Christian | 8 | Flagler Express | -- | 12:12.7 | 7:27.2 | 3:55.6 |
132 | STEELMAN, Dallen | 7 | Labelle Middle School | -- | 12:13.5 | 2:28.0 | 3:55.8 |
133 | SMITH, Zach | 8 | Miracle Strip RC | 9 | 12:13.7 | 7:28.2 | 3:55.9 |
134 | ROGERS, Jacob | 6 | Ocala Distance Project | 33 | 12:14.0 | 7:27.5 | 3:56.0 |
135 | KORNICK, Zakary | 7 | Bolles HS | 29 | 12:14.3 | 2:28.8 | 3:56.1 |
136 | TYNES, Gabriel | 7 | Tavares Middle School | 28 | 12:14.8 | 7:29.3 | 3:56.3 |
137 | THOMPSON, Julian | 8 | Unattached | -- | 12:15.1 | 2:29.6 | 3:56.3 |
138 | BARBAZA, Kai | 6 | Tavares Middle School | 29 | 12:15.1 | 7:29.6 | 3:56.3 |
139 | BARNES, Aaron | 7 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 34 | 12:15.3 | 7:29.8 | 3:56.4 |
140 | FERNANDEZ, Henry | 8 | Holy Comforter Episcopal School | 30 | 12:15.4 | 2:29.9 | 3:56.4 |
141 | LARA, Miguel | 8 | Varsity Lakes Middle School | 30 | 12:16.5 | 7:31.0 | 3:56.8 |
142 | SANCHO, Matias | 6 | South Florida HEAT | 31 | 12:16.6 | 2:31.1 | 3:56.8 |
143 | JESSOGNE, Mason | 8 | ERYRC | -- | 12:16.8 | 7:31.3 | 3:56.9 |
144 | GLENN, Larry | SR | Unattached | -- | 12:17.1 | 2:31.6 | 3:57.0 |
145 | HAWKINS, Maddux | 8 | Carrollwood Day School | -- | 12:18.5 | 2:33.0 | 3:57.4 |
146 | STOKES, Jago | 8 | Carrollwood Day School | -- | 12:18.5 | 2:33.0 | 3:57.5 |
147 | HILL, Caleb | 6 | ERYRC | -- | 12:19.0 | 7:32.5 | 3:57.6 |
148 | KARL, Aiden | 7 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 10 | 12:19.1 | 2:33.6 | 3:57.6 |
149 | MUNIZ, Noah | 7 | Miami Vice Project | 35 | 12:19.8 | 7:34.3 | 3:57.9 |
150 | KOZLOWSKI, Harrison | 7 | Providence School | 32 | 12:20.4 | 2:34.9 | 3:58.1 |
151 | RODRIQUEZ, Marcus | 8 | Miracle Strip RC | 11 | 12:20.9 | 7:35.4 | 3:58.2 |
152 | KOON, Jack | 6 | Falcon Track Club | 31 | 12:21.0 | 2:34.5 | 3:58.2 |
153 | THOMAS, Benjamin | 7 | Bolles HS | 33 | 12:21.5 | 2:36.0 | 3:58.4 |
154 | BAKER, Caleb | 8 | Peniel Baptist | -- | 12:22.7 | 2:37.2 | 3:58.8 |
155 | ROSADO, Ryan | 8 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 12 | 12:24.6 | 2:39.1 | 3:59.4 |
156 | SIKES, Cole | 8 | Miracle Strip RC | 13 | 12:25.4 | 7:39.9 | 3:59.7 |
157 | ANDRADE, Gabriel | 6 | River City FINISH | 36 | 12:26.6 | 7:41.1 | 4:00.0 |
158 | RHODES, Declan | 8 | Falcon Track Club | 32 | 12:26.6 | 2:41.1 | 4:00.1 |
159 | BRITTON, Troy | 8 | Varsity Lakes Middle School | 33 | 12:27.3 | 7:41.8 | 4:00.3 |
160 | FITZGERALD, Jonathan | 8 | Windy Hill Middle School | 34 | 12:27.4 | 7:41.9 | 4:00.3 |
161 | JOHNSON, Micah | 7 | Mount Dora MS | -- | 12:28.8 | 7:43.3 | 4:00.8 |
162 | PATEL, Ved | 8 | East Ridge Middle School | 35 | 12:29.3 | 7:43.8 | 4:00.9 |
163 | BUSTER, Devin | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | -- | 12:29.7 | 7:44.2 | 4:01.1 |
164 | GARRITY, Aidan | 8 | Unattached | -- | 12:30.0 | 2:43.5 | 4:01.1 |
165 | LAWRENCE, Carson | 8 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | 34 | 12:30.3 | 7:44.8 | 4:01.2 |
166 | FOSTER, Sebastian | 8 | Httr Tornadoes | 37 | 12:30.7 | 7:45.2 | 4:01.4 |
167 | MOORE, Collin | 6 | Ocala Distance Project | 38 | 12:30.9 | 7:45.4 | 4:01.4 |
168 | SAVILLE, Zack | 8 | South Florida HEAT | 35 | 12:31.0 | 2:44.5 | 4:01.5 |
169 | COCOM, Roberto | 8 | Varsity Lakes Middle School | 36 | 12:31.8 | 7:46.3 | 4:01.7 |
170 | SWANSON, Will | 6 | Berkeley Prep HS | 36 | 12:32.3 | 2:46.8 | 4:01.9 |
171 | BELTEAU, Justin | 6 | Httr Tornadoes | 39 | 12:33.2 | 7:47.7 | 4:02.2 |
172 | BARNHART, Benito | 6 | Gulf Coast Runners Club | -- | 12:33.5 | 7:48.0 | 4:02.3 |
173 | BLAIR, Kellen | 6 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 37 | 12:33.9 | 7:48.4 | 4:02.4 |
174 | DOUGLAS, Gavin | 6 | Round Lake Charter | 14 | 12:34.2 | 2:48.7 | 4:02.5 |
175 | GARDNER, Sawyer | 7 | Central Florida Flyers | -- | 12:35.0 | 7:48.5 | 4:02.8 |
176 | JUSTISS, William | 7 | Seaside Neighborhood School | 15 | 12:36.3 | 7:50.8 | 4:03.2 |
177 | SHANNON, Jayden | 8 | Unattached | -- | 12:36.7 | 2:51.2 | 4:03.3 |
178 | HAIR, Austin | 6 | Hillsborough Harriers | 40 | 12:37.5 | 7:52.0 | 4:03.5 |
179 | KAPUSTA, Joe | 8 | Httr Tornadoes | 41 | 12:37.6 | 7:52.1 | 4:03.6 |
180 | ALVAREZ, Nicolas | 8 | Berkeley Prep HS | 37 | 12:38.3 | 2:52.8 | 4:03.8 |
181 | WESLEY, Christain | 8 | Miracle Strip RC | 16 | 12:39.5 | 7:54.0 | 4:04.2 |
182 | SHAW, Nick | 8 | Miami Vice Project | 42 | 12:39.5 | 7:54.0 | 4:04.2 |
183 | KLAPMAN, Miller | 7 | Berkeley Prep HS | 38 | 12:40.1 | 2:54.6 | 4:04.4 |
184 | GRACE, Chandler | 7 | Falcon Track Club | 38 | 12:40.6 | 2:55.1 | 4:04.6 |
185 | REENS, Jackson | 8 | Corbett Preparatory School | 39 | 12:40.8 | 2:55.3 | 4:04.6 |
186 | ERTEL, Tyce | 6 | East Ridge Middle School | 39 | 12:42.0 | 7:55.5 | 4:05.0 |
187 | AVERA, Patton | 7 | River City FINISH | 43 | 12:44.7 | 7:59.2 | 4:05.9 |
188 | ALLEN, Peyton | 8 | Bucks Running Club | 40 | 12:46.4 | 3:00.9 | 4:06.4 |
189 | BRANNON, Timothy | 7 | Ocala Distance Project | 44 | 12:47.1 | 8:01.6 | 4:06.6 |
190 | VILLA, Jullien | 8 | West Glades Elementary School | 41 | 12:47.4 | 8:01.9 | 4:06.7 |
191 | GAMEZ, Jorge | 8 | Varsity Lakes Middle School | 42 | 12:47.4 | 8:01.9 | 4:06.7 |
192 | MANAUSA, Jack | 8 | Holy Comforter Episcopal School | 40 | 12:47.8 | 3:02.3 | 4:06.9 |
193 | BUCKTHAL, Bradley | 7 | Miracle Strip RC | 17 | 12:47.8 | 8:02.3 | 4:06.9 |
194 | HERNANDEZ, Preston | 7 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 43 | 12:47.8 | 3:02.3 | 4:06.9 |
195 | WEST, Wyatt | FR | Dunnellon Christian Academy | 41 | 12:52.3 | 8:06.8 | 4:08.3 |
196 | STONE, Ben | 7 | Round Lake Charter | 18 | 12:52.9 | 3:07.4 | 4:08.5 |
197 | NASH, Landon | 6 | Seaside Neighborhood School | 19 | 12:53.8 | 8:08.3 | 4:08.8 |
198 | RYLAND DEKLOET, Josh | 8 | Bucks Running Club | 44 | 12:55.2 | 3:09.7 | 4:09.3 |
199 | DILTS, Emory | 8 | River City FINISH | 45 | 12:56.0 | 8:09.5 | 4:09.5 |
200 | GUICE, Rylan | 7 | Bayshore Project | -- | 12:56.3 | 8:10.8 | 4:09.6 |
201 | ANTLE, ethan | 6 | Neptune Middle School | -- | 12:57.4 | 8:11.9 | 4:10.0 |
202 | BENJAMIN, Jayden | 7 | East Ridge Middle School | 45 | 12:57.5 | 8:12.0 | 4:10.0 |
203 | FERNANDEZ, Peter | 6 | Holy Comforter Episcopal School | 42 | 12:58.6 | 3:13.1 | 4:10.3 |
204 | PEACOCK, Braxton | 8 | Gulfview - GCR | -- | 12:58.8 | 8:13.3 | 4:10.4 |
205 | SULLIVAN, Stubley | 5 | Seaside Neighborhood School | 20 | 12:59.9 | 8:14.4 | 4:10.8 |
206 | NAZARKO, Mekyle | 7 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 21 | 13:00.2 | 3:14.7 | 4:10.9 |
207 | SHIELDS, RJ | 6 | Sarasota Christian School | 43 | 13:00.8 | 3:15.3 | 4:11.1 |
208 | NEGRON, Alex | 8 | Sarasota Christian School | 44 | 13:01.6 | 3:16.1 | 4:11.3 |
209 | REBACK, Courson | FR | South Florida HEAT | 45 | 13:02.6 | 3:17.1 | 4:11.6 |
210 | BRUECKNER, Johnny | 7 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 22 | 13:04.2 | 3:18.7 | 4:12.1 |
211 | KENNEDY, Harrison | 6 | Holy Comforter Episcopal School | 46 | 13:04.3 | 3:18.8 | 4:12.2 |
212 | WASHINGTON, Tristin | 8 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 46 | 13:06.3 | 8:20.8 | 4:12.8 |
213 | SAMUEL, Cameron | 7 | Corbett Preparatory School | 47 | 13:07.2 | 3:21.7 | 4:13.1 |
214 | PARKER, Jared | 7 | Round Lake Charter | 23 | 13:09.7 | 3:24.2 | 4:13.9 |
215 | CARDENAS-GOMEZ, PJ | 6 | Miami Vice Project | 46 | 13:10.5 | 8:25.0 | 4:14.2 |
216 | FLOWERS, Noah | 8 | Berkeley Prep HS | 48 | 13:11.0 | 3:24.5 | 4:14.3 |
217 | SCHARF, Eli | 6 | Destin Middle School at Regatta | -- | 13:11.4 | 8:25.9 | 4:14.4 |
218 | SCOTT, Peyton | 8 | Round Lake Charter | 24 | 13:11.5 | 3:26.0 | 4:14.5 |
219 | SANCHEZ, Omar | 7 | West Glades Elementary School | 47 | 13:11.7 | 8:26.2 | 4:14.6 |
220 | KIMBALL, Richard | 7 | Holy Comforter Episcopal School | 49 | 13:15.5 | 3:30.0 | 4:15.8 |
221 | MULLET, Trenton | 7 | Sarasota Christian School | 50 | 13:17.6 | 3:32.1 | 4:16.4 |
222 | NICHOLSON, Ethan | 6 | Falcon Track Club | 48 | 13:18.0 | 3:31.5 | 4:16.6 |
223 | REDDEN, Jermaine | 8 | Varsity Lakes Middle School | 49 | 13:18.5 | 8:33.0 | 4:16.7 |
224 | REED, David | 8 | Ocala Distance Project | 47 | 13:18.9 | 8:33.4 | 4:16.9 |
225 | YORK, Connor | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | -- | 13:19.4 | 8:33.9 | 4:17.0 |
226 | BALDRIDGE, Tai | 8 | Falcon Track Club | 50 | 13:20.0 | 3:33.5 | 4:17.2 |
227 | GLEZMAN, Jacob | 8 | Varsity Lakes Middle School | 51 | 13:20.0 | 8:33.5 | 4:17.2 |
228 | EGOAVIL, Ryan | 8 | Windy Hill Middle School | 52 | 13:22.3 | 8:36.8 | 4:18.0 |
229 | OSBORN, Sean | 6 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 25 | 13:24.8 | 3:39.3 | 4:18.8 |
230 | THOMPSON, Jadiel | 7 | West Glades Elementary School | 53 | 13:24.9 | 8:39.4 | 4:18.8 |
231 | BURROWS, Trevor | 6 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | 51 | 13:26.6 | 8:41.1 | 4:19.3 |
232 | REBACK, Judson | 8 | South Florida HEAT | 52 | 13:26.9 | 3:41.4 | 4:19.4 |
233 | ST. AUBIN, Asa | 8 | Seaside Neighborhood School | 26 | 13:28.5 | 8:43.0 | 4:19.9 |
234 | FOX, Julian | 6 | Neptune Middle School | -- | 13:28.5 | 8:43.0 | 4:19.9 |
235 | REBACK, Shepherd | 8 | South Florida HEAT | 53 | 13:29.2 | 3:43.7 | 4:20.2 |
236 | BROTHERS, Evan | 8 | Windy Hill Middle School | 54 | 13:30.6 | 8:45.1 | 4:20.6 |
237 | JIMENEZ, Matthew | 8 | Neptune Middle School | -- | 13:31.9 | 8:46.4 | 4:21.0 |
238 | SCOTT, Dennis | 8 | Falcon Track Club | 55 | 13:32.2 | 3:46.7 | 4:21.1 |
239 | POSKON, zachary | 7 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 27 | 13:32.4 | 3:46.9 | 4:21.2 |
240 | ROBERTSON, Mason | 6 | East Ridge Middle School | 56 | 13:33.3 | 8:47.8 | 4:21.5 |
241 | NELSON, Eli | 8 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | 54 | 13:33.8 | 8:48.3 | 4:21.7 |
242 | MORALES, Juan Raphael | 8 | East Ridge Middle School | 57 | 13:33.9 | 8:48.4 | 4:21.7 |
243 | BURROWS, Aaran | 7 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | 55 | 13:34.8 | 8:49.3 | 4:22.0 |
244 | TURNER, Ben | 6 | Gulfview - GCR | -- | 13:35.5 | 8:50.0 | 4:22.2 |
245 | MAULDIN, Evan | 6 | Bucks Running Club | 58 | 13:40.7 | 3:55.2 | 4:23.9 |
246 | DECKER, Alyus | 6 | Central Florida Flyers | -- | 13:45.5 | 9:00.0 | 4:25.4 |
247 | ZAMOR, Jacob | 6 | Neptune Middle School | -- | 13:52.2 | 9:06.7 | 4:27.6 |
248 | LOUZAO, Zachary | 7 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 28 | 13:57.9 | 4:12.4 | 4:29.4 |
249 | BORI, Scott | 7 | Windy Hill Middle School | 59 | 14:02.3 | 9:16.8 | 4:30.8 |
250 | MANGHIR, Noah | 8 | Windy Hill Middle School | 60 | 14:03.9 | 9:18.4 | 4:31.3 |
251 | MORGAN, Maguire | 6 | Varsity Lakes Middle School | 61 | 14:06.3 | 9:20.8 | 4:32.1 |
252 | KANE, Linus | 7 | Corbett Preparatory School | 56 | 14:06.6 | 4:21.1 | 4:32.2 |
253 | MCGOVERN, Joseph | 8 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 29 | 14:11.1 | 4:25.6 | 4:33.6 |
254 | BROCK, Justin | 7 | Sarasota Christian School | 57 | 14:12.0 | 4:26.5 | 4:34.0 |
255 | WIEGAND, Dax | 7 | Sarasota Christian School | 58 | 14:19.5 | 4:34.0 | 4:36.3 |
256 | LOZANO, Noah | 6 | South Florida HEAT | 59 | 14:22.4 | 4:36.9 | 4:37.3 |
257 | LAMMENS, Alex | 6 | Ocala Distance Project | 48 | 14:26.2 | 9:40.7 | 4:38.5 |
258 | ODONNELL, Braden | 6 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 30 | 14:35.0 | 4:48.5 | 4:41.3 |
259 | LOUZAO, Austin | 7 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 31 | 14:35.9 | 4:50.4 | 4:41.6 |
260 | MEYER, Merrick | 6 | Providence School | 60 | 14:47.8 | 5:02.3 | 4:45.5 |
261 | STANALAND, Luke | 8 | Sarasota Christian School | 61 | 14:55.9 | 5:10.4 | 4:48.1 |
262 | FRITCH, Ethan | 6 | Sarasota Christian School | 62 | 14:57.1 | 5:11.6 | 4:48.5 |
263 | GIBSON, Wells | 6 | Seaside Neighborhood School | 32 | 15:02.5 | 10:17.0 | 4:50.2 |
264 | BENJAMIN, Nathan | 8 | East Ridge Middle School | 62 | 15:06.4 | 10:20.9 | 4:51.4 |
265 | KRAMER, Jace | 6 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | 63 | 15:33.5 | 10:48.0 | 5:00.2 |
266 | ELLIS, Ryan | 7 | Corbett Preparatory School | 64 | 15:46.3 | 6:00.8 | 5:04.3 |
267 | BERGHORN, Parker | 6 | Seffner Christian | 65 | 16:10.1 | 6:24.6 | 5:11.9 |
268 | SCHULTZ, Brian | 8 | Bell Creek Academy | -- | 16:28.1 | 6:42.6 | 5:17.7 |
269 | FELICIANO, Kevian | 7 | River City FINISH | 49 | 16:56.9 | 12:11.4 | 5:27.0 |
270 | FERGUSON, Griffin | 6 | Bell Creek Academy | -- | 17:09.8 | 7:24.3 | 5:31.1 |
271 | MAJIA, Diego | 7 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 33 | 18:20.5 | 8:35.0 | 5:53.9 |
Race #4
Girls Championship Race
Start Time: 9:00 am Starters: Pete Mirones
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Ridge Middle School | 44 | 3-6-9-12-14(16)(17) | 1:25:23 |
2 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 61 | 2-7-8-19-25(29)(34) | 1:00:48 |
3 | Tavares Middle School | 94 | 1-11-24-28-30(36) | 1:27:59 |
4 | Gulfview - GCR | 113 | 5-10-20-35-43(48) | 1:30:30 |
5 | Rampello K-8 School | 116 | 4-13-18-40-41(42)(50) | 1:31:26 |
6 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 142 | 15-26-31-32-38(39) | 1:31:40 |
7 | Windy Hill Middle School | 159 | 22-23-33-37-44(45)(47) | 1:33:43 |
8 | Creekside Middle School | 194 | 21-27-46-49-51(52)(53) | 1:38:03 |
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolles HS | 27 | 2-3-6-7-9(11)(12) | 59:50 |
2 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 37 | 1-4-5-10-17 | 1:00:17 |
3 | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 91 | 8-14-20-24-25(26)(28) | 1:33:40 |
4 | South Florida HEAT | 100 | 13-15-16-27-29(30)(31) | 1:11:12 |
5 | Academy of Holy Names | 103 | 18-19-21-22-23 | 1:10:14 |
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 52 | 5-7-8-11-21(22)(40) | 1:25:52 |
2 | No Excuses RC | 56 | 2-10-12-15-17(23)(24) | 1:25:49 |
3 | Ocala Distance Project | 67 | 4-6-14-18-25(26)(39) | 1:26:39 |
4 | ERYRC | 78 | 1-9-19-20-29(33)(34) | 1:27:21 |
5 | Miami Elite Track Club | 126 | 3-16-27-36-44(46) | 1:30:23 |
6 | Hillsborough Harriers | 161 | 13-28-35-42-43 | 1:32:25 |
7 | Httr Tornadoes | 168 | 30-31-32-37-38(41)(45) | 1:32:30 |
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miracle Strip RC | 55 | 2-9-10-11-23(37) | 1:29:05 |
2 | Round Lake Charter | 85 | 1-4-12-32-36(43) | 1:06:13 |
3 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 88 | 8-15-16-18-31(33)(34) | 1:07:25 |
4 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 98 | 13-17-20-22-26(27)(28) | 1:07:42 |
5 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | 100 | 7-19-21-24-29(30) | 1:33:00 |
6 | Bell Creek Academy | 102 | 3-5-14-39-41(42)(44) | 1:09:59 |
7 | SLAM Palm Beach | 144 | 6-25-35-38-40(45)(46) | 1:12:39 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Net | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACK, Eliana | 7 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 1 | 10:31.9 | --- | 5:39.7 |
2 | GOWDY, Lucrezia | 8 | Eagle Track Club | -- | 10:45.7 | 13.8 | 5:47.1 |
3 | WILLIAMSON, Elizabeth | 8 | Unattached | -- | 11:06.6 | 34.7 | 5:58.3 |
4 | FULLER, Layla | 7 | Central Florida Gliders | -- | 11:16.6 | 5:44.7 | 6:03.7 |
5 | THOMAS, Cheyenne | 6 | Tavares Middle School | 1 | 11:27.2 | 5:55.3 | 6:09.4 |
6 | MELBERG, Annabelle | 8 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 2 | 11:27.3 | 55.4 | 6:09.5 |
7 | DOUGLAS, Hannah | 8 | Round Lake Charter | 1 | 11:32.9 | 1:01.0 | 6:12.5 |
8 | O'GRADY, Belicia | 8 | Miracle Strip RC | 2 | 11:36.0 | 6:03.1 | 6:14.2 |
9 | LEWIS, Clifton | 7 | Unattached | -- | 11:36.5 | 1:04.6 | 6:14.4 |
10 | MASSA, Tessa | 8 | Eagle Track Club | -- | 11:37.9 | 1:06.0 | 6:15.2 |
11 | HENDERSON, Lexi | 7 | Bolles HS | 2 | 11:38.4 | 1:06.5 | 6:15.5 |
12 | FEENEY, Kayla | 8 | Miami Vice Project | -- | 11:42.3 | 6:10.4 | 6:17.6 |
13 | TINE, Alexia | 8 | Bell Creek Academy | 3 | 11:43.2 | 1:11.3 | 6:18.1 |
14 | WILLIAMS, Jasmine | 8 | East Ridge Middle School | 3 | 11:43.8 | 6:11.9 | 6:18.4 |
15 | LEE, Isabella | 8 | Bolles HS | 3 | 11:44.4 | 1:12.5 | 6:18.7 |
16 | KATZ, Lula | 8 | Rampello K-8 School | 4 | 11:46.6 | 6:14.7 | 6:19.9 |
17 | FRIEDMAN, Micah | 8 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 4 | 11:48.0 | 1:15.1 | 6:20.6 |
18 | DECKER, Lailana | 8 | Central Florida Flyers | -- | 11:49.3 | 6:17.4 | 6:21.3 |
19 | MANIBO, Hannah | 8 | ERYRC | 1 | 11:49.3 | 6:17.4 | 6:21.3 |
20 | WATKINS, Tara | 8 | Gulfview - GCR | 5 | 11:49.6 | 6:17.7 | 6:21.5 |
21 | BUDWICK, Kaiya | 8 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 5 | 11:50.2 | 1:18.3 | 6:21.8 |
22 | SMITH, Emma | 8 | East Ridge Middle School | 6 | 11:51.8 | 6:19.9 | 6:22.7 |
23 | NEWKIRK, Riley | 8 | No Excuses RC | 2 | 11:52.9 | 6:21.0 | 6:23.3 |
24 | MILLER, Evanne | 8 | Flagler Express | -- | 11:53.9 | 6:22.0 | 6:23.8 |
25 | NEWMAN, Natalie | 8 | Unattached | -- | 11:54.1 | 1:22.2 | 6:23.9 |
26 | JERSEY, Madilynn | 8 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 7 | 11:54.9 | 1:23.0 | 6:24.3 |
27 | PETTY, Grace | 7 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 8 | 11:55.4 | 1:23.5 | 6:24.6 |
28 | RODRIGUEZ, Olivia | 8 | Miami Elite Track Club | 3 | 11:55.4 | 6:23.5 | 6:24.6 |
29 | FRATELLO, Brooklyn | 8 | Ocala Distance Project | 4 | 11:55.5 | 6:23.6 | 6:24.6 |
30 | PALEKAR, Alex | 6 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 5 | 11:55.6 | 6:23.7 | 6:24.7 |
31 | PETERSON, Veronica | 7 | East Ridge Middle School | 9 | 11:56.8 | 6:24.9 | 6:25.3 |
32 | WORDEN, Pippa | 8 | Ocala Distance Project | 6 | 11:58.3 | 6:26.4 | 6:26.2 |
33 | PYMM, Emily | 6 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 7 | 11:59.0 | 6:26.1 | 6:26.5 |
34 | ZEA, Victoria | 6 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 8 | 11:59.5 | 6:27.6 | 6:26.8 |
35 | MITCHELL, Finley | 8 | ERYRC | 9 | 12:02.1 | 6:30.2 | 6:28.2 |
36 | MORALES, Lane | 7 | Bolles HS | 6 | 12:02.4 | 1:30.5 | 6:28.4 |
37 | GEGG, Bailey | 8 | Eagle Track Club | -- | 12:05.6 | 1:33.7 | 6:30.1 |
38 | JOSEPH, Charlotte | 7 | No Excuses RC | 10 | 12:06.5 | 6:34.6 | 6:30.5 |
39 | BRUNEAU, Estella | 8 | Bolles HS | 7 | 12:07.0 | 1:34.1 | 6:30.8 |
40 | MEYER, Isabelle | 8 | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 8 | 12:08.0 | 6:35.1 | 6:31.4 |
41 | BURGESS, Ashlyn | 8 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 11 | 12:08.6 | 6:36.7 | 6:31.7 |
42 | TAFURT, Valeria | 8 | No Excuses RC | 12 | 12:08.6 | 6:36.7 | 6:31.7 |
43 | WILCOX, Katelin | 6 | Hillsborough Harriers | 13 | 12:08.8 | 6:36.9 | 6:31.8 |
44 | BATES, Cameron | 8 | Gulfview - GCR | 10 | 12:09.8 | 6:37.9 | 6:32.3 |
45 | LEWIS, Lily | 8 | Tavares Middle School | 11 | 12:10.3 | 6:38.4 | 6:32.6 |
46 | ROMAN, Bailey | 8 | Round Lake Charter | 4 | 12:13.8 | 1:41.9 | 6:34.5 |
47 | SCOTT, Ruby | 7 | Ocala Distance Project | 14 | 12:14.3 | 6:42.4 | 6:34.7 |
48 | BRAMMER, Paige | 8 | Flagler Express | -- | 12:14.9 | 6:43.0 | 6:35.1 |
49 | ROSE, Sarah | 7 | No Excuses RC | 15 | 12:16.8 | 6:44.9 | 6:36.1 |
50 | HOUGH, Campbell | 8 | Emerald Coast Track Club | -- | 12:17.4 | 6:45.5 | 6:36.5 |
51 | MCCLURE, Elizabeth | 8 | Bolles HS | 9 | 12:17.5 | 1:45.6 | 6:36.5 |
52 | LEWIS, Megan | 7 | Miami Elite Track Club | 16 | 12:20.8 | 6:48.9 | 6:38.2 |
53 | LAROSA, Nadia | 8 | East Ridge Middle School | 12 | 12:21.2 | 6:49.3 | 6:38.5 |
54 | DUNCAN, Ava | 8 | Rampello K-8 School | 13 | 12:22.8 | 6:50.9 | 6:39.3 |
55 | RAMIREZ, Sofia | 7 | No Excuses RC | 17 | 12:23.9 | 6:52.0 | 6:39.9 |
56 | MILLS, Mariah | 7 | Unattached2 | -- | 12:23.9 | 6:52.0 | 6:39.9 |
57 | TAGGART, Reid | 7 | Bayshore Project | -- | 12:26.8 | 6:54.9 | 6:41.5 |
58 | GRDEN, Stephanie | 8 | Eagle Track Club | -- | 12:27.4 | 1:55.5 | 6:41.8 |
59 | MARTINEZ, Sabrina | 7 | Conchita Espinosa Academy | -- | 12:27.9 | 1:56.0 | 6:42.1 |
60 | TROTZ, Jasmine | 8 | Miami Vice Project | -- | 12:28.2 | 6:56.3 | 6:42.3 |
61 | SMITH, Hailey | 8 | East Ridge Middle School | 14 | 12:28.7 | 6:56.8 | 6:42.5 |
62 | SPADARO, Riley | 8 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 10 | 12:30.3 | 1:58.4 | 6:43.3 |
63 | FRANCE, Jasmine | 6 | Unattached | -- | 12:31.9 | 2:00.0 | 6:44.2 |
64 | MASON, Scarlett | 7 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 15 | 12:33.7 | 7:01.8 | 6:45.2 |
65 | LEVINER, Ashlynn | 7 | East Ridge Middle School | 16 | 12:34.5 | 7:02.6 | 6:45.6 |
66 | SUPPLE, Emma | 8 | Panther Nation | -- | 12:35.0 | 2:02.1 | 6:45.9 |
67 | CHAMBLESS, Reagan | 8 | Bell Creek Academy | 5 | 12:35.6 | 2:03.7 | 6:46.2 |
68 | RISNER, Savannah | 7 | Ocala Distance Project | 18 | 12:35.8 | 7:03.9 | 6:46.3 |
69 | DOROFEEV, Masha | 8 | ERYRC | 19 | 12:37.0 | 7:04.1 | 6:47.0 |
70 | LEE, Jocelyn | 7 | East Ridge Middle School | 17 | 12:37.9 | 7:06.0 | 6:47.5 |
71 | MILSAPS, Arianna | 8 | Rampello K-8 School | 18 | 12:39.1 | 7:07.2 | 6:48.1 |
72 | HATCHER, Emma | 8 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | -- | 12:40.2 | 7:08.3 | 6:48.7 |
73 | GARCIA, Diana | 7 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 19 | 12:40.2 | 2:08.3 | 6:48.7 |
74 | COOK, Addison | 7 | Walton Middle School | -- | 12:40.5 | 2:08.6 | 6:48.8 |
75 | BATES, Madison | 8 | Gulfview - GCR | 20 | 12:41.5 | 7:09.6 | 6:49.4 |
76 | VU, Lilliana | 7 | Mount Dora MS | -- | 12:42.2 | 7:10.3 | 6:49.7 |
77 | LAUGHTON, Isabella | 8 | Unattached | -- | 12:44.8 | 2:12.9 | 6:51.1 |
78 | HERNANDEZ, Selene | 7 | SLAM Palm Beach | 6 | 12:45.0 | 2:12.1 | 6:51.3 |
79 | NIEWALD, Isabella | 8 | Creekside Middle School | 21 | 12:45.5 | 7:13.6 | 6:51.5 |
80 | POST, Avery | 7 | Windy Hill Middle School | 22 | 12:46.0 | 7:13.1 | 6:51.8 |
81 | FOLEY, Rhyen | 7 | Windy Hill Middle School | 23 | 12:47.0 | 7:14.1 | 6:52.3 |
82 | LEWIS, Aubrey | 7 | ERYRC | 20 | 12:47.1 | 7:15.2 | 6:52.4 |
83 | O'NEIL, Cadence | 8 | Tavares Middle School | 24 | 12:47.2 | 7:15.3 | 6:52.4 |
84 | GALLEGO, Gianna | 5 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 21 | 12:49.6 | 7:17.7 | 6:53.7 |
85 | STEVENSON, Emily | 7 | Bolles HS | 11 | 12:49.6 | 2:17.7 | 6:53.7 |
86 | APPLETON, Michaela | 5 | Power House Athletics | -- | 12:50.1 | 7:18.2 | 6:54.0 |
87 | GRINER, Claire | 8 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 25 | 12:50.2 | 2:18.3 | 6:54.1 |
88 | MORGAN, Ellie | 6 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 22 | 12:50.7 | 7:18.8 | 6:54.4 |
89 | MEYER, Veronica | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | 7 | 12:52.1 | 7:20.2 | 6:55.1 |
90 | FORBES, Jazlyn | 7 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 8 | 12:52.4 | 2:20.5 | 6:55.2 |
91 | BORGMEYER, Rylan | 8 | No Excuses RC | 23 | 12:53.1 | 7:21.2 | 6:55.6 |
92 | CURTIS, Martha | 7 | Miracle Strip RC | 9 | 12:54.0 | 7:21.1 | 6:56.1 |
93 | ROCHELEAU, Sarah | 8 | No Excuses RC | 24 | 12:54.1 | 7:22.2 | 6:56.1 |
94 | GALARZA, Anieliz | 5 | Power House Athletics | -- | 12:54.2 | 7:22.3 | 6:56.2 |
95 | CURTIS, Emma | 7 | Ocala Distance Project | 25 | 12:54.4 | 7:22.5 | 6:56.3 |
96 | KING, Abi | 7 | Miracle Strip RC | 10 | 12:55.6 | 7:23.7 | 6:57.0 |
97 | HUET, Kendra | 7 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 26 | 12:56.2 | 7:24.3 | 6:57.3 |
98 | CURTIS, Ava | 7 | Ocala Distance Project | 26 | 12:56.4 | 7:24.5 | 6:57.4 |
99 | NICHOLS, Mackenzie | 8 | Hinson Middle School | -- | 12:57.9 | 7:26.0 | 6:58.2 |
100 | HARTER, Isabel | 7 | Miracle Strip RC | 11 | 12:58.2 | 7:26.3 | 6:58.4 |
101 | TURNER, Sadie | 6 | Round Lake Charter | 12 | 13:01.4 | 2:29.5 | 7:00.1 |
102 | LOKENSGARD, Kylee | 8 | Creekside Middle School | 27 | 13:02.9 | 7:31.0 | 7:00.9 |
103 | TAMAYO, Carlota | 6 | Miami Elite Track Club | 27 | 13:04.3 | 7:32.4 | 7:01.7 |
104 | AESCHLEMAN, Ainsley | 7 | Hillsborough Harriers | 28 | 13:04.9 | 7:33.0 | 7:02.0 |
105 | CEILLEY, Leila | 8 | ERYRC | 29 | 13:05.0 | 7:32.1 | 7:02.0 |
106 | BARRE, Siena | 7 | Bolles HS | 12 | 13:06.7 | 2:34.8 | 7:02.9 |
107 | VELIZ, Cecilia | 7 | Unattached | -- | 13:08.5 | 2:36.6 | 7:03.9 |
108 | WHEELER, Sloan | 8 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 13 | 13:08.7 | 2:36.8 | 7:04.0 |
109 | SPANGLER, Ava | 6 | Httr Tornadoes | 30 | 13:13.5 | 7:41.6 | 7:06.6 |
110 | ANTHONY, Lainey | 8 | Tavares Middle School | 28 | 13:14.2 | 7:42.3 | 7:07.0 |
111 | WATTS, Kayleigh | 8 | Bell Creek Academy | 14 | 13:15.2 | 2:43.3 | 7:07.5 |
112 | LANE, Mia | 8 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 15 | 13:15.6 | 2:43.7 | 7:07.7 |
113 | TAYLOR, Lily | 7 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 29 | 13:16.4 | 2:44.5 | 7:08.2 |
114 | PARKER, Emma | 8 | Httr Tornadoes | 31 | 13:18.0 | 7:45.1 | 7:09.0 |
115 | SMALLWOOD, Bailey | 8 | Harns Marsh MS | -- | 13:18.6 | 7:46.7 | 7:09.3 |
116 | BABINGTON, Emily | 7 | Tavares Middle School | 30 | 13:19.8 | 7:47.9 | 7:10.0 |
117 | HARRE, Loryn | 6 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 16 | 13:19.9 | 2:48.0 | 7:10.0 |
118 | POLING, Maggie | 8 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 17 | 13:20.7 | 2:48.8 | 7:10.4 |
119 | LITZ, Sadie | 7 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 31 | 13:21.2 | 7:49.3 | 7:10.7 |
120 | DOAN, Audrey | 8 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 18 | 13:21.9 | 2:50.0 | 7:11.1 |
121 | FEELEY, Lila | 8 | Panther Nation | -- | 13:22.1 | 2:50.2 | 7:11.2 |
122 | SANCHO, Elisa | 6 | South Florida HEAT | 13 | 13:22.2 | 2:50.3 | 7:11.3 |
123 | CROEZE, Ava | 7 | Mount Dora MS | -- | 13:22.5 | 7:50.6 | 7:11.4 |
124 | MONTAGUE, Sarah | 6 | Panther Nation | -- | 13:22.7 | 2:50.8 | 7:11.6 |
125 | WINKLER, Libby | 8 | Httr Tornadoes | 32 | 13:23.1 | 7:51.2 | 7:11.7 |
126 | PERRAULT, Celina | 8 | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 14 | 13:25.8 | 7:53.9 | 7:13.2 |
127 | MAGOC, Lana | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | 19 | 13:27.3 | 7:55.4 | 7:14.0 |
128 | HORVATH, Lucy | 6 | ERYRC | 33 | 13:28.4 | 7:56.5 | 7:14.6 |
129 | PALMER, Wren | 7 | ERYRC | 34 | 13:30.7 | 7:58.8 | 7:15.8 |
130 | BELL, Makenna | 8 | ERYRC | -- | 13:31.0 | 7:58.1 | 7:16.0 |
131 | HOBBS, Elizabeth | 8 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 20 | 13:31.6 | 2:59.7 | 7:16.3 |
132 | SAVILLE, Libby | 6 | South Florida HEAT | 15 | 13:32.7 | 3:00.8 | 7:16.9 |
133 | BRANKAMP, Hannah | 7 | South Florida HEAT | 16 | 13:34.7 | 3:02.8 | 7:18.0 |
134 | TIBBETTS, Naomi | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | 21 | 13:35.9 | 8:04.0 | 7:18.6 |
135 | JOHNSON, Amirah | 8 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 17 | 13:35.9 | 3:04.0 | 7:18.6 |
136 | HERNANDEZ, Julia | 6 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 32 | 13:37.1 | 8:05.2 | 7:19.3 |
137 | FERRO, Brianna | 6 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 22 | 13:37.5 | 3:05.6 | 7:19.5 |
138 | HILL, Lindsay | 8 | ERYRC | -- | 13:38.4 | 8:06.5 | 7:20.0 |
139 | PERRY, Samantha | 8 | Eagle Track Club | -- | 13:38.4 | 3:06.5 | 7:20.0 |
140 | FOSTER, Leah | 6 | Hillsborough Harriers | 35 | 13:39.0 | 8:06.1 | 7:20.3 |
141 | CHASTAIN, Liberty | 8 | Miracle Strip RC | 23 | 13:41.1 | 8:09.2 | 7:21.4 |
142 | FERNANDEZ, Kylie | 7 | Miami Elite Track Club | 36 | 13:42.2 | 8:10.3 | 7:22.0 |
143 | MILLS, Juliana | 5 | Unattached2 | -- | 13:42.6 | 8:10.7 | 7:22.2 |
144 | KRASKIN, Uma | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | 24 | 13:44.0 | 8:11.1 | 7:23.0 |
145 | PEREZ, Maribel | 7 | SLAM Palm Beach | 25 | 13:44.4 | 3:12.5 | 7:23.2 |
146 | PORTER, Molly | 7 | Mount Dora MS | -- | 13:44.6 | 8:12.7 | 7:23.3 |
147 | WIDLAK, Sarah | 8 | Httr Tornadoes | 37 | 13:46.0 | 8:13.1 | 7:24.1 |
148 | MATTIZA, Siennah | 8 | Httr Tornadoes | 38 | 13:49.0 | 8:17.1 | 7:25.7 |
149 | BAUER, Kaylin | 7 | Ocala Distance Project | 39 | 13:50.4 | 8:18.5 | 7:26.4 |
150 | HUND, Lillian | 8 | Academy of Holy Names | 18 | 13:51.4 | 3:19.5 | 7:27.0 |
151 | FERDINE, McKenzie | 7 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 40 | 13:51.8 | 8:19.9 | 7:27.2 |
152 | KROSS, Caitlin | 7 | Academy of Holy Names | 19 | 13:53.1 | 3:21.2 | 7:27.9 |
153 | WARREN, Hanna | 8 | Windy Hill Middle School | 33 | 13:55.1 | 8:23.2 | 7:28.9 |
154 | BARRERA, Sofia | 7 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 34 | 13:57.3 | 3:25.4 | 7:30.2 |
155 | LANCING, Lauren | 6 | Hinson Middle School | -- | 13:59.1 | 8:27.2 | 7:31.1 |
156 | GRANEY, Isabelle | 8 | Gulfview - GCR | 35 | 13:59.4 | 8:27.5 | 7:31.3 |
157 | AULESTIA, Stephanie | 8 | Emerald Coast Middle School | -- | 14:00.6 | 3:28.7 | 7:31.9 |
158 | HALAWANI, Dalia | 8 | Corbett Preparatory School | -- | 14:01.2 | 3:29.3 | 7:32.2 |
159 | LUZARRAGA, Vivian | 8 | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 20 | 14:01.2 | 8:29.3 | 7:32.2 |
160 | MELOY, Madison | 8 | Tavares Middle School | 36 | 14:01.6 | 8:29.7 | 7:32.5 |
161 | O'DONNELL, Regan | 8 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 26 | 14:03.1 | 3:31.2 | 7:33.2 |
162 | OVERSTREET, Kelsey | 8 | Academy of Holy Names | 21 | 14:08.0 | 3:35.1 | 7:35.9 |
163 | BURNS, Jordyn | 7 | Windy Hill Middle School | 37 | 14:08.1 | 8:36.2 | 7:36.0 |
164 | MARTINEZ, Lauren | 7 | Academy of Holy Names | 22 | 14:10.2 | 3:38.3 | 7:37.1 |
165 | LOWRY, Abi | 8 | Httr Tornadoes | 41 | 14:10.8 | 8:38.9 | 7:37.4 |
166 | HIMES, Julia | 6 | Academy of Holy Names | 23 | 14:11.2 | 3:39.3 | 7:37.6 |
167 | TEJEDA, Phoebe | 6 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 38 | 14:11.2 | 8:39.3 | 7:37.6 |
168 | LAFFLER, Alli | 8 | Hillsborough Harriers | 42 | 14:11.7 | 8:39.8 | 7:37.9 |
169 | CARTWRIGHT, Janie | 8 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 27 | 14:17.7 | 3:45.8 | 7:41.1 |
170 | COOK, Amy | 4 | Hillsborough Harriers | 43 | 14:20.0 | 8:47.1 | 7:42.3 |
171 | DONALDSON, Meghan | 6 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 28 | 14:20.1 | 3:48.2 | 7:42.4 |
172 | MOISE, Maila | 7 | Miami Elite Track Club | 44 | 14:20.3 | 8:48.4 | 7:42.5 |
173 | BLINN, Kailee | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | 29 | 14:20.9 | 8:49.0 | 7:42.8 |
174 | LEMAY, Desianna | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | 30 | 14:25.4 | 8:53.5 | 7:45.2 |
175 | FAIRCHILD, Audrey | 7 | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 24 | 14:27.5 | 8:55.6 | 7:46.4 |
176 | LYLES, Brynn | 6 | Central Florida Flyers | -- | 14:31.6 | 8:59.7 | 7:48.6 |
177 | VAIRA, Mya | 8 | Httr Tornadoes | 45 | 14:34.7 | 9:02.8 | 7:50.2 |
178 | LOPEZ, Audriana | 6 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 31 | 14:35.2 | 4:03.3 | 7:50.5 |
179 | BLAND, Channing | 6 | Round Lake Charter | 32 | 14:36.8 | 4:04.9 | 7:51.4 |
180 | SHMINA, Rebecca | 8 | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 25 | 14:37.5 | 9:05.6 | 7:51.7 |
181 | WINTERS, Gabriella | 6 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 33 | 14:41.6 | 4:09.7 | 7:54.0 |
182 | CALHOUN, Courtney | 8 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 39 | 14:41.9 | 9:10.0 | 7:54.1 |
183 | MOREAU, Sydney | 6 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 34 | 14:45.7 | 4:13.8 | 7:56.2 |
184 | PADRON, Jocelyn | 8 | SLAM Palm Beach | 35 | 14:47.4 | 4:15.5 | 7:57.1 |
185 | MAKINSON, Ella | 8 | Round Lake Charter | 36 | 14:47.8 | 4:15.9 | 7:57.3 |
186 | BRITO, Mercy | 7 | Rampello K-8 School | 40 | 14:48.1 | 9:16.2 | 7:57.4 |
187 | GONZALEZ, Salome | 6 | Rampello K-8 School | 41 | 14:49.0 | 9:16.1 | 7:57.9 |
188 | SAUNDERS, Emery | 7 | Rampello K-8 School | 42 | 14:49.3 | 9:17.4 | 7:58.1 |
189 | BRENDEL, Maddie | 7 | Gulfview - GCR | 43 | 14:49.4 | 9:17.5 | 7:58.2 |
190 | ESTES, Genevieve | 8 | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 26 | 14:55.9 | 9:24.0 | 8:01.7 |
191 | LOZANO, Leah | 7 | South Florida HEAT | 27 | 14:56.0 | 4:23.1 | 8:01.7 |
192 | NEALE, Elli Kate | 7 | Miracle Strip RC | 37 | 14:58.2 | 9:26.3 | 8:02.9 |
193 | WHETSEL, Megan | 7 | Central Florida Flyers | -- | 15:04.5 | 9:32.6 | 8:06.3 |
194 | DOUGLAS, J.mariana | 8 | Windy Hill Middle School | 44 | 15:06.5 | 9:34.6 | 8:07.3 |
195 | SOSA, Liset | 8 | SLAM Palm Beach | 38 | 15:07.1 | 4:35.2 | 8:07.7 |
196 | WALKER, Taylor | 6 | Windy Hill Middle School | 45 | 15:07.5 | 9:35.6 | 8:07.9 |
197 | GILMER, Brea | 8 | Creekside Middle School | 46 | 15:09.6 | 9:37.7 | 8:09.0 |
198 | CLARK, Sophie | 8 | Windy Hill Middle School | 47 | 15:12.2 | 9:40.3 | 8:10.4 |
199 | FINMAN, Hannah | 8 | Gulfview - GCR | 48 | 15:18.0 | 9:45.1 | 8:13.5 |
200 | GRAHAM, Emily | 5 | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 28 | 15:34.7 | 10:02.8 | 8:22.5 |
201 | HAUSER, Emma | 6 | Creekside Middle School | 49 | 15:38.3 | 10:06.4 | 8:24.5 |
202 | MCGEE, Paili | 8 | South Florida HEAT | 29 | 15:46.0 | 5:13.1 | 8:28.6 |
203 | SANCHO, Graciella | 8 | South Florida HEAT | 30 | 15:47.7 | 5:15.8 | 8:29.5 |
204 | MCCLEARY, Allison | 8 | Windy Hill Middle School | -- | 15:48.3 | 10:16.4 | 8:29.8 |
205 | GIL, Amelia | 7 | Rampello K-8 School | 50 | 16:04.0 | 10:31.1 | 8:38.3 |
206 | PEREZ, Kiah | 8 | Bell Creek Academy | 39 | 16:05.3 | 5:33.4 | 8:39.0 |
207 | POEY-HERNANDEZ, Lilia | 8 | SLAM Palm Beach | 40 | 16:14.7 | 5:42.8 | 8:44.0 |
208 | POLEO, Anabella | 6 | Miami Elite Track Club | 46 | 16:17.2 | 10:45.3 | 8:45.3 |
209 | SANTANA, Joana | 8 | Bell Creek Academy | 41 | 16:19.8 | 5:47.9 | 8:46.7 |
210 | DYTKOWSKI, Taylor | 7 | Creekside Middle School | 51 | 16:26.2 | 10:54.3 | 8:50.2 |
211 | REBACK, Liberty | SO | South Florida HEAT | 31 | 16:35.0 | 6:02.1 | 8:54.9 |
212 | MODEL, Zoey | 6 | Central Florida Flyers | -- | 16:57.6 | 11:25.7 | 9:07.1 |
213 | BUNDZA, Rowan | 6 | Creekside Middle School | 52 | 16:58.8 | 11:26.9 | 9:07.7 |
214 | CHAMBLESS, Riley | 6 | Bell Creek Academy | 42 | 17:14.4 | 6:42.5 | 9:16.1 |
215 | BRADSHAW, Addison | 6 | Round Lake Charter | 43 | 17:15.8 | 6:43.9 | 9:16.9 |
216 | LUSTIK, Savannah | 6 | Creekside Middle School | 53 | 17:23.5 | 11:51.6 | 9:21.0 |
217 | WATTS, Hannah | 6 | Bell Creek Academy | 44 | 17:59.2 | 7:27.3 | 9:40.2 |
218 | ELLERMAN, Fionah | 3 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 19:32.0 | 8:59.1 | 10:30.1 |
219 | VILLAFANE, Yanellie | 7 | SLAM Palm Beach | 45 | 20:06.7 | 9:34.8 | 10:48.7 |
220 | JONES, Jayden | 6 | SLAM Palm Beach | 46 | 27:05.0 | 16:32.1 | 14:33.7 |
Race #5
3rd-5th grade Male
Start Time: 5:10 pm Conditions: sunny, warm Temperature: 79 degrees; 36% humidity Winds: N @ 4mph
Starters: Pete Mirones
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERYRC | 57 | 1-11-14-15-16(23)(48) | 41:53 |
2 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 68 | 3-5-10-21-29(38)(41) | 41:55 |
3 | Hillsborough Harriers | 89 | 7-9-17-19-37(39)(62) | 43:27 |
4 | Corbett Preparatory School | 91 | 2-8-20-26-35(44)(57) | 43:22 |
5 | Ocala Distance Project | 96 | 4-6-12-28-46 | 43:25 |
6 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | 150 | 24-25-32-33-36(42)(45) | 45:53 |
7 | Belmont Academy Charter School | 162 | 13-22-31-47-49(56) | 47:19 |
8 | Rampello K-8 School | 202 | 27-34-40-50-51(64) | 49:39 |
9 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 243 | 18-52-55-58-60(63)(66) | 53:42 |
10 | Oasis Christian Academy | 247 | 30-43-54-59-61 | 53:20 |
11 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 322 | 53-65-67-68-69 | 1:09:13 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NESFIELD, Kai | 5 | ERYRC | 1 | 7:29.5 | --- | 6:02.5 |
2 | STRAIN, Asher | 5 | Miami Vice Project | -- | 7:35.7 | 6.2 | 6:07.5 |
3 | HEALEY, Nicholas | 5 | St. Johns Striders | -- | 7:43.0 | 13.5 | 6:13.4 |
4 | WHITE, Colin | 5 | Queen of Peace Academy | -- | 7:44.3 | 14.8 | 6:14.4 |
5 | FRASOR, Jackson | 5 | Corbett Preparatory School | 2 | 7:46.1 | 16.6 | 6:15.9 |
6 | LOPEZ, Jeremy | 5 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 3 | 7:46.9 | 17.4 | 6:16.5 |
7 | BLACKBURN, Jaylen | 5 | Ocala Distance Project | 4 | 7:47.8 | 18.3 | 6:17.3 |
8 | WEITZEN, Jett | 5 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 5 | 7:48.5 | 19.0 | 6:17.8 |
9 | STEWART, Chapman | 6 | Ocala Distance Project | 6 | 7:55.7 | 26.2 | 6:23.6 |
10 | O'BRIEN, Landon | 5 | Hillsborough Harriers | 7 | 8:03.2 | 33.7 | 6:29.7 |
11 | TAYLOR, Benjamin | 3 | South Florida HEAT | -- | 8:03.6 | 34.1 | 6:30.0 |
12 | PETRICK, Chase | 5 | No Excuses RC | -- | 8:04.5 | 35.0 | 6:30.7 |
13 | KELLEY, Jonathan | 4 | Red Sea Running Club | -- | 8:05.9 | 36.4 | 6:31.9 |
14 | WARNSHUIS, David | 5 | Seffner Christian | -- | 8:07.4 | 37.9 | 6:33.1 |
15 | VELOSO, Nicolas | 5 | Conchita Espinosa Academy | -- | 8:08.7 | 39.2 | 6:34.1 |
16 | POWELL, Cedric | 4 | Corbett Preparatory School | 8 | 8:13.9 | 44.4 | 6:38.3 |
17 | FARGHER, Colin | 5 | Hillsborough Harriers | 9 | 8:15.1 | 45.6 | 6:39.3 |
18 | BLANCO, Christian | 4 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 10 | 8:15.8 | 46.3 | 6:39.8 |
19 | MELOY, Nathan | 6 | Red Sea Running Club | -- | 8:16.5 | 47.0 | 6:40.4 |
20 | LITTLES, Isaac | 5 | ERYRC | 11 | 8:23.9 | 54.4 | 6:46.4 |
21 | THOMAS, Emari | 5 | Knights Running Club | -- | 8:26.3 | 56.8 | 6:48.3 |
22 | MCGOVERN, Jacob | 4 | Ocala Distance Project | 12 | 8:28.9 | 59.4 | 6:50.4 |
23 | PEELER, Kiptyn | 5 | Belmont Academy Charter School | 13 | 8:30.2 | 1:00.7 | 6:51.5 |
24 | RIOUX, Corbin | 5 | Round Lake Charter | -- | 8:32.3 | 1:02.8 | 6:53.1 |
25 | LITTLE, Joshua | 5 | ERYRC | 14 | 8:35.9 | 1:06.4 | 6:56.0 |
26 | WHITE, Keegan | 5 | Queen of Peace Academy | -- | 8:40.1 | 1:10.6 | 6:59.4 |
27 | HAGEN, Reed | 4 | ERYRC | 15 | 8:40.2 | 1:10.7 | 6:59.5 |
28 | RIVARD, Ethan | 4 | ERYRC | 16 | 8:43.5 | 1:14.0 | 7:02.2 |
29 | HAWKINS, Paxton | 5 | Carrollwood Day School | -- | 8:44.6 | 1:15.1 | 7:03.1 |
30 | WILLIAMS, Michael | 4 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 8:44.7 | 1:15.2 | 7:03.1 |
31 | BROWN, Alec | 4 | Hillsborough Harriers | 17 | 8:48.1 | 1:18.6 | 7:05.9 |
32 | KICK, Ben | 4 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 18 | 8:48.1 | 1:18.6 | 7:05.9 |
33 | HOLLOWAY, Chase | 3 | Hillsborough Harriers | 19 | 8:48.2 | 1:18.7 | 7:06.0 |
34 | KLASSEN, Alexander | 4 | Unattached | -- | 8:50.0 | 1:20.5 | 7:07.4 |
35 | ZIMMER, Noah | 3 | St. Johns Striders | -- | 8:51.1 | 1:21.6 | 7:08.3 |
36 | CAREY, Colin | 5 | Corbett Preparatory School | 20 | 8:51.7 | 1:22.2 | 7:08.8 |
37 | MORALES, Sebastian | 4 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 21 | 8:53.9 | 1:24.4 | 7:10.6 |
38 | HART, Rylan | 4 | Mater Palms Elementary Academy | -- | 8:55.5 | 1:26.0 | 7:11.9 |
39 | GWIN, Chase | 4 | Belmont Academy Charter School | 22 | 8:56.8 | 1:27.3 | 7:12.9 |
40 | COMELLAS, Marcos | 4 | ERYRC | 23 | 8:56.8 | 1:27.3 | 7:12.9 |
41 | TUCKER, Josiah | 4 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | 24 | 8:56.8 | 1:27.3 | 7:12.9 |
42 | COURSON, Austin | 5 | Eagle Track Club | -- | 8:57.8 | 1:28.3 | 7:13.7 |
43 | BURKE, Nico | 4 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | 25 | 8:58.1 | 1:28.6 | 7:14.0 |
44 | REENS, Charlie | 4 | Corbett Preparatory School | 26 | 8:59.3 | 1:29.8 | 7:14.9 |
45 | MARSHALL, Graham | 5 | Rampello K-8 School | 27 | 9:05.4 | 1:35.9 | 7:19.8 |
46 | SOLOWSKI, Bauer | 4 | Ocala Distance Project | 28 | 9:08.5 | 1:39.0 | 7:22.3 |
47 | ANAYA, Nathan | 5 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 29 | 9:09.1 | 1:39.6 | 7:22.8 |
48 | SHOULTZ, Owen | 5 | Oasis Christian Academy | 30 | 9:09.2 | 1:39.7 | 7:22.9 |
49 | LAVERDURE, Jacolby | 5 | Belmont Academy Charter School | 31 | 9:12.4 | 1:42.9 | 7:25.5 |
50 | PAGANO, Cristiano | 4 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | 32 | 9:13.3 | 1:43.8 | 7:26.2 |
51 | VOGEL, Allen | 4 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | 33 | 9:14.4 | 1:44.9 | 7:27.1 |
52 | MARTINO, Dillon | 5 | Rampello K-8 School | 34 | 9:14.9 | 1:45.4 | 7:27.5 |
53 | BEUMEL, Noah | 5 | Unattached | -- | 9:15.6 | 1:46.1 | 7:28.1 |
54 | MURPHY, Abbott | 4 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 9:16.4 | 1:46.9 | 7:28.7 |
55 | MARTINEZ, Michael | 5 | Conchita Espinosa Academy | -- | 9:19.2 | 1:49.7 | 7:31.0 |
56 | MITCHELL, Carter | 4 | Sarasota Christian School | -- | 9:25.3 | 1:55.8 | 7:35.9 |
57 | HENRY, Amare | 8 | Central Florida Gliders | -- | 9:29.2 | 1:59.7 | 7:39.0 |
58 | DIAZ, Damian | 7 | Mater Palms Elementary Academy | -- | 9:29.7 | 2:00.2 | 7:39.4 |
59 | ADAMS, Parker | 4 | Corbett Preparatory School | 35 | 9:30.3 | 2:00.8 | 7:39.9 |
60 | HARRIS, Benjamin | 5 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | 36 | 9:30.3 | 2:00.8 | 7:39.9 |
61 | BADJO, David | 3 | River City FINISH | -- | 9:31.4 | 2:01.9 | 7:40.8 |
62 | ANDREWS, Camp | 4 | Hillsborough Harriers | 37 | 9:31.7 | 2:02.2 | 7:41.0 |
63 | MARS, Maddox | 5 | Red Sea Running Club | -- | 9:32.1 | 2:02.6 | 7:41.4 |
64 | FERNANDEZ, diego | 7 | Mater Palms Elementary Academy | -- | 9:34.0 | 2:04.5 | 7:42.9 |
65 | BUCKTHAL, Chandler | 4 | Miracle Strip RC | -- | 9:46.0 | 2:16.5 | 7:52.6 |
66 | WILLIAMS, Malik | 5 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 9:50.2 | 2:20.7 | 7:56.0 |
67 | MORALES, Tobias | 1 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 38 | 9:50.8 | 2:21.3 | 7:56.5 |
68 | MINDRUP, Titus | 3 | Hillsborough Harriers | 39 | 9:52.1 | 2:22.6 | 7:57.5 |
69 | RODRIGUEZ, Ruben | 4 | Rampello K-8 School | 40 | 9:52.5 | 2:23.0 | 7:57.8 |
70 | BARRETO, Mario | 3 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 41 | 9:53.2 | 2:23.7 | 7:58.4 |
71 | MUNIZ, Max | 5 | Miami Vice Project | -- | 9:53.4 | 2:23.9 | 7:58.5 |
72 | SIEFKE, Ethan | 5 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | 42 | 9:55.4 | 2:25.9 | 8:00.2 |
73 | SHOULTZ, Zach | 4 | Oasis Christian Academy | 43 | 9:58.2 | 2:28.7 | 8:02.4 |
74 | ADKINS, Dylan | 5 | Knights Running Club | -- | 9:58.6 | 2:29.1 | 8:02.7 |
75 | GARCIA, Javier | 5 | Corbett Preparatory School | 44 | 10:01.4 | 2:31.9 | 8:05.0 |
76 | FRIEL, Talon | 4 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | 45 | 10:01.4 | 2:31.9 | 8:05.0 |
77 | MILES, Kyler | 4 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | -- | 10:03.1 | 2:33.6 | 8:06.4 |
78 | REGISTER, Bo | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | -- | 10:03.6 | 2:34.1 | 8:06.8 | |
79 | MOORE, Caleb | 4 | Ocala Distance Project | 46 | 10:03.9 | 2:34.4 | 8:07.0 |
80 | VAUGHN, Asher | 3 | Belmont Academy Charter School | 47 | 10:05.8 | 2:36.3 | 8:08.5 |
81 | BRICKEY, Guy | 4 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | -- | 10:05.8 | 2:36.3 | 8:08.5 |
82 | LORD, Corbin | 5 | Seffner Christian | -- | 10:06.2 | 2:36.7 | 8:08.9 |
83 | KNESNER, Jacob | 4 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | -- | 10:06.9 | 2:37.4 | 8:09.4 |
84 | WRIGHT, Jacob | 5 | Round Lake Charter | -- | 10:13.0 | 2:43.5 | 8:14.4 |
85 | RAYMOND, Reilly | 6 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | -- | 10:13.1 | 2:43.6 | 8:14.4 |
86 | WILSON JR., Sheldon | 5 | Top Flight Miami | -- | 10:16.4 | 2:46.9 | 8:17.1 |
87 | MCALPIN, Patrick | 5 | St. Johns Striders | -- | 10:18.3 | 2:48.8 | 8:18.6 |
88 | STOWELL, Hunter | 5 | ERYRC | 48 | 10:19.5 | 2:50.0 | 8:19.6 |
89 | SOTO, Mateo | 5 | River City FINISH | -- | 10:29.8 | 3:00.3 | 8:27.9 |
90 | TYLER, Cole | 5 | Belmont Academy Charter School | 49 | 10:33.5 | 3:04.0 | 8:30.9 |
91 | TYSON, Kyle | 3 | Rampello K-8 School | 50 | 10:42.6 | 3:13.1 | 8:38.2 |
92 | MARSHALL, Oliver | 4 | Rampello K-8 School | 51 | 10:43.1 | 3:13.6 | 8:38.6 |
93 | COLLINS, Ben | 5 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 52 | 10:47.2 | 3:17.7 | 8:41.9 |
94 | SPRAGUE, Brandon | 4 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 53 | 10:52.9 | 3:23.4 | 8:46.5 |
95 | TRAVIS, Wyatt | 3 | Oasis Christian Academy | 54 | 11:06.9 | 3:37.4 | 8:57.8 |
96 | DYAL, Landon | 5 | Seffner Christian | -- | 11:09.7 | 3:40.2 | 9:00.1 |
97 | MORHLAND, Cameron | 3 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 55 | 11:10.2 | 3:40.7 | 9:00.5 |
98 | HANSEN, Arden | 4 | Belmont Academy Charter School | 56 | 11:20.0 | 3:50.5 | 9:08.4 |
99 | BUSH, Andrew | 4 | Corbett Preparatory School | 57 | 11:20.1 | 3:50.6 | 9:08.5 |
100 | ALLEN, Logan | 5 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 58 | 11:27.7 | 3:58.2 | 9:14.6 |
101 | MILLER, Daylyn | 4 | Oasis Christian Academy | 59 | 11:27.9 | 3:58.4 | 9:14.8 |
102 | RODRIGUEZ, Elias | 2 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 60 | 11:28.3 | 3:58.8 | 9:15.1 |
103 | LAVIOLA, Nathan | 4 | Corbett Preparatory School | -- | 11:32.2 | 4:02.7 | 9:18.2 |
104 | GALL, Wyatt | 4 | Oasis Christian Academy | 61 | 11:36.9 | 4:07.4 | 9:22.0 |
105 | BURKE, Alex | 3 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | -- | 11:39.3 | 4:09.8 | 9:24.0 |
106 | CHOW, Christian | 3 | Hillsborough Harriers | 62 | 11:47.0 | 4:17.5 | 9:30.2 |
107 | ANDERSON, Isaiah | 4 | Corbett Preparatory School | -- | 11:49.0 | 4:19.5 | 9:31.8 |
108 | ROUSE, Theodore | 4 | Corbett Preparatory School | -- | 11:49.6 | 4:20.1 | 9:32.3 |
109 | GURNEY, Patrick | 4 | Corbett Preparatory School | -- | 11:49.6 | 4:20.1 | 9:32.3 |
110 | BYNUM, Levi | 5 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 63 | 11:54.3 | 4:24.8 | 9:36.0 |
111 | BECKWITH, CJ | 3 | Knights Running Club | -- | 12:30.4 | 5:00.9 | 10:05.2 |
112 | HENEGAR, Cade | 5 | Sarasota Christian School | -- | 12:45.9 | 5:16.4 | 10:17.7 |
113 | MARTINO, Tony | 3 | Rampello K-8 School | 64 | 13:01.7 | 5:32.2 | 10:30.4 |
114 | SCOTT, Zyren | 4 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 65 | 13:12.6 | 5:43.1 | 10:39.2 |
115 | KICK, Andrew | 4 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 66 | 13:33.2 | 6:03.7 | 10:55.8 |
116 | RODRIGUEZ, edgar | 6 | Mater Palms Elementary Academy | -- | 13:36.6 | 6:07.1 | 10:58.5 |
117 | HALL, Wyatt | 5 | Seffner Christian | -- | 14:02.8 | 6:33.3 | 11:19.7 |
118 | ALBRITTON, James | 3 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 67 | 14:06.6 | 6:37.1 | 11:22.7 |
119 | FOLEY, Charlie | 5 | Corbett Preparatory School | -- | 14:29.1 | 6:59.6 | 11:40.9 |
120 | FELICIANO, Omar | 6 | River City FINISH | -- | 14:46.0 | 7:16.5 | 11:54.5 |
121 | HERERRA, Angel | 4 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 68 | 15:11.8 | 7:42.3 | 12:15.3 |
122 | BOZONE, William | 3 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 69 | 15:48.9 | 8:19.4 | 12:45.2 |
Race #6
3rd-5th grade Female
Start Time: 4:45 pm Conditions: sunny, warm Temperature: 80 degrees; 37% humidity Winds: NNW @ 5mph
Starters: Pete Mirones
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River City FINISH | 40 | 2-6-7-9-16(21) | 45:14 |
2 | Miami Elite Track Club | 47 | 3-4-8-14-18(27) | 45:28 |
3 | ERYRC | 74 | 11-12-15-17-19(25)(38) | 47:26 |
4 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 112 | 5-20-26-30-31(36)(39) | 49:17 |
5 | Round Lake Charter | 119 | 1-10-23-40-45 | 50:29 |
6 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 144 | 13-24-28-35-44(53) | 52:04 |
7 | Rampello K-8 School | 190 | 22-32-41-43-52(54)(55) | 57:59 |
8 | Hillsborough Harriers | 194 | 29-34-37-46-48 | 56:15 |
9 | Corbett Preparatory School | 221 | 33-42-47-49-50(51) | 59:55 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEALEY, Katherine | 4 | St. Johns Striders | -- | 8:10.5 | --- | 6:35.5 |
2 | VYLONIS, Brielle | 4 | Round Lake Charter | 1 | 8:23.2 | 12.7 | 6:45.8 |
3 | GOWDY, Graziana | 4 | River City FINISH | 2 | 8:31.8 | 21.3 | 6:52.7 |
4 | FERNANDEZ, Lainey | 5 | Miami Elite Track Club | 3 | 8:39.8 | 29.3 | 6:59.1 |
5 | MANTECON, Marisa | 4 | Miami Elite Track Club | 4 | 8:40.0 | 28.5 | 6:59.3 |
6 | BRADLEY, Scarlett | 5 | Unattached | -- | 8:41.6 | 31.1 | 7:00.6 |
7 | BAILEY, Abigail | 5 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 5 | 8:48.2 | 37.7 | 7:05.9 |
8 | RUEN, Sarah | 5 | River City FINISH | 6 | 8:49.7 | 39.2 | 7:07.1 |
9 | RIOS, Ana | 5 | Central Florida Flyers | -- | 8:50.0 | 38.5 | 7:07.4 |
10 | LUMPKIN, Alexandra | 5 | River City FINISH | 7 | 8:57.9 | 47.4 | 7:13.7 |
11 | LEWIS, Nicole | 5 | Miami Elite Track Club | 8 | 8:58.1 | 47.6 | 7:13.9 |
12 | HALLICK, Lyla | 5 | Ocala Distance Project | -- | 9:01.0 | 49.5 | 7:16.2 |
13 | PICKERING, Aubrey | 4 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | -- | 9:05.3 | 54.8 | 7:19.7 |
14 | TODD, Reese | 13 | Belmont Academy Charter School | -- | 9:06.3 | 55.8 | 7:20.6 |
15 | ORNELAS, Lourdes | 5 | Unattached | -- | 9:08.1 | 57.6 | 7:22.0 |
16 | FELICIANO, Barbara | 4 | River City FINISH | 9 | 9:16.1 | 1:05.6 | 7:28.4 |
17 | FLETCHER, Faith | 5 | Round Lake Charter | 10 | 9:17.3 | 1:06.8 | 7:29.4 |
18 | NESFIELD, Mya | 3 | ERYRC | 11 | 9:17.4 | 1:06.9 | 7:29.5 |
19 | WILLIAMS, Leah | 4 | ERYRC | 12 | 9:17.5 | 1:07.0 | 7:29.5 |
20 | MONTOYA, Paula | 5 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 13 | 9:22.4 | 1:11.9 | 7:33.5 |
21 | KARLSSON, Lisa | 3 | St. Johns Striders | -- | 9:25.5 | 1:15.0 | 7:36.0 |
22 | LAMMENS, Natalie | 4 | Ocala Distance Project | -- | 9:26.4 | 1:15.9 | 7:36.8 |
23 | RODRIGUEZ, Bella Reese | 5 | Miami Elite Track Club | 14 | 9:29.6 | 1:19.1 | 7:39.4 |
24 | VAZQUEZ, Gabriella | 3 | ERYRC | 15 | 9:31.6 | 1:21.1 | 7:41.0 |
25 | ALLIO, Janie | 6 | Flagler Express | -- | 9:34.6 | 1:24.1 | 7:43.4 |
26 | COCHRAN, Jasmine | 4 | River City FINISH | 16 | 9:38.0 | 1:26.5 | 7:46.1 |
27 | LAMPITT, Lillian | 5 | ERYRC | 17 | 9:38.0 | 1:26.5 | 7:46.1 |
28 | HENRIQUES, Emma | 4 | Miami Elite Track Club | 18 | 9:39.8 | 1:29.3 | 7:47.5 |
29 | MCCARTY, Molly | 4 | ERYRC | 19 | 9:40.8 | 1:30.3 | 7:48.4 |
30 | ELLERMAN, Savannah | 5 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 20 | 9:43.0 | 1:31.5 | 7:50.1 |
31 | CABREY, Hope | 4 | River City FINISH | 21 | 9:47.7 | 1:37.2 | 7:53.9 |
32 | BISTANY CHARLES, Kaiya | 4 | Rampello K-8 School | 22 | 9:54.6 | 1:44.1 | 7:59.5 |
33 | BLANTON, Brynn | 5 | Round Lake Charter | 23 | 9:58.9 | 1:48.4 | 8:03.0 |
34 | BRIDEAU, Sophia | 3 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 24 | 10:01.4 | 1:50.9 | 8:05.0 |
35 | DUBE-GARRETT, Reese | 4 | ERYRC | 25 | 10:01.8 | 1:51.3 | 8:05.3 |
36 | RODRIGUEZ, Sophia | 5 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 26 | 10:04.1 | 1:53.6 | 8:07.2 |
37 | STUDENSKI, Isabella | 4 | Miami Elite Track Club | 27 | 10:08.6 | 1:58.1 | 8:10.8 |
38 | ZICKAFOOSE, Eden | 5 | Unattached | -- | 10:11.8 | 2:01.3 | 8:13.4 |
39 | JARAMILLO, Gabriela | 3 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 28 | 10:13.0 | 2:01.5 | 8:14.3 |
40 | ARMSTRONG, Ella | 5 | Hillsborough Harriers | 29 | 10:17.5 | 2:07.0 | 8:17.9 |
41 | TURNER, Aubrey | 4 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 30 | 10:19.7 | 2:09.2 | 8:19.7 |
42 | ZIMMER, Elle | 4 | St. Johns Striders | -- | 10:20.3 | 2:09.8 | 8:20.2 |
43 | ELLERMAN, Fionah | 3 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 31 | 10:21.7 | 2:11.2 | 8:21.3 |
44 | ZIMMER, Olivia | 3 | St. Johns Striders | -- | 10:24.4 | 2:13.9 | 8:23.5 |
45 | HARDING, Scarlett | 5 | Rampello K-8 School | 32 | 10:25.4 | 2:14.9 | 8:24.3 |
46 | SMITH, Carissa | 5 | Belmont Academy Charter School | -- | 10:29.9 | 2:19.4 | 8:27.9 |
47 | SOMMERS, Miley | 4 | St. Anthony Catholic School | -- | 10:29.9 | 2:19.4 | 8:27.9 |
48 | KANE, Ainsley | 4 | Corbett Preparatory School | 33 | 10:36.5 | 2:26.0 | 8:33.3 |
49 | LAFFLER, Emma | 4 | Hillsborough Harriers | 34 | 10:38.4 | 2:27.9 | 8:34.8 |
50 | WADDICK, Mia | 2 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 35 | 10:42.6 | 2:32.1 | 8:38.2 |
51 | JACKSON, Leilani | 3 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 36 | 10:45.1 | 2:34.6 | 8:40.2 |
52 | ROBERTS, Amelia | 3 | Unattached | -- | 10:51.4 | 2:40.9 | 8:45.3 |
53 | MCCARTHY, Cadence | 4 | Hillsborough Harriers | 37 | 10:53.8 | 2:43.3 | 8:47.2 |
54 | DOROFEEV, Dasha | 4 | ERYRC | 38 | 10:55.1 | 2:44.6 | 8:48.3 |
55 | DRIGO, Arianna | 3 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 39 | 10:57.6 | 2:47.1 | 8:50.3 |
56 | MATULIA, Emma | 5 | Round Lake Charter | 40 | 10:58.5 | 2:48.0 | 8:51.0 |
57 | ZICKAFOOSE, Birdie | 3 | Unattached | -- | 11:02.9 | 2:52.4 | 8:54.6 |
58 | BRIST, Riley | 4 | ERYRC | -- | 11:03.8 | 2:53.3 | 8:55.3 |
59 | BRAKE, Teagan | 5 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 11:19.4 | 3:08.9 | 9:07.9 |
60 | BISTANY CHARLES, Karys | 2 | Rampello K-8 School | 41 | 11:23.9 | 3:13.4 | 9:11.5 |
61 | RIVERA, tea | 6 | Mater Palms Elementary Academy | -- | 11:24.2 | 3:13.7 | 9:11.7 |
62 | FITZGERALD, Rory | 5 | Corbett Preparatory School | 42 | 11:24.4 | 3:13.9 | 9:11.9 |
63 | RAMIREZ, Paige | 5 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 11:32.0 | 3:20.5 | 9:18.0 |
64 | OGLIALORO, Karaline | 4 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | -- | 11:35.6 | 3:25.1 | 9:20.9 |
65 | MCMILLER, Ava | 3 | Rampello K-8 School | 43 | 11:35.7 | 3:25.2 | 9:21.0 |
66 | PAUL, Andrea | 6 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 44 | 11:44.0 | 3:32.5 | 9:27.7 |
67 | CHADWELL, Selah | 5 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 11:47.9 | 3:37.4 | 9:30.8 |
68 | SCOTT, Teegan | 5 | Round Lake Charter | 45 | 11:50.6 | 3:40.1 | 9:33.0 |
69 | NAPIER, Lilly | 3 | Oasis Christian Academy | -- | 12:01.2 | 3:50.7 | 9:41.6 |
70 | WACHOWICZ, Julia | 4 | Hillsborough Harriers | 46 | 12:01.9 | 3:51.4 | 9:42.1 |
71 | FRECK, Olivia | 3 | Oasis Christian Academy | -- | 12:03.5 | 3:53.0 | 9:43.4 |
72 | OZKUL, Ella | 4 | Corbett Preparatory School | 47 | 12:10.1 | 3:59.6 | 9:48.7 |
73 | GALBRAITH, Danica | 3 | Hillsborough Harriers | 48 | 12:23.6 | 4:13.1 | 9:59.6 |
74 | O'DONNELL, Bria | 4 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | -- | 12:30.7 | 4:20.2 | 10:05.3 |
75 | PEELER, Molly | 3 | Belmont Academy Charter School | -- | 12:32.8 | 4:22.3 | 10:07.1 |
76 | OLIVER, Lina | 4 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | -- | 12:45.5 | 4:35.0 | 10:17.3 |
77 | RALPH, Ainsley | 5 | Corbett Preparatory School | 49 | 12:46.1 | 4:35.6 | 10:17.8 |
78 | PEDERSEN, Isabella | 5 | Corbett Preparatory School | 50 | 12:57.8 | 4:47.3 | 10:27.2 |
79 | DAMRON, Adelaide | 4 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 12:59.2 | 4:48.7 | 10:28.4 |
80 | REED, Addy | 4 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | -- | 13:06.1 | 4:55.6 | 10:33.9 |
81 | HANSEN, Zoe | 5 | Belmont Academy Charter School | -- | 13:21.0 | 5:10.5 | 10:46.0 |
82 | CAPLAN, Gabriella | 4 | Corbett Preparatory School | 51 | 13:29.7 | 5:19.2 | 10:53.0 |
83 | MCCORMICK, Holly | 4 | Knights Running Club | -- | 14:19.2 | 6:08.7 | 11:32.8 |
84 | GIL, Sofia | 5 | Rampello K-8 School | 52 | 14:38.8 | 6:28.3 | 11:48.7 |
85 | MENTOR, Sarah | 4 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 53 | 14:54.8 | 6:44.3 | 12:01.6 |
86 | MILLER, Prada | 5 | Rampello K-8 School | 54 | 14:56.1 | 6:45.6 | 12:02.7 |
87 | HENRIQUEZ, Elin | 5 | Rampello K-8 School | 55 | 17:26.0 | 9:14.5 | 14:03.5 |
Race #7
K-2 Mixed
Start Time: 4:30 pm Conditions: Sunny, warm Temperature: 80; 37% humidity Winds: NNW @ 7mph
Starters: Pete Mirones
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5(6) | 27:37 |
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5(6)(7) | 31:28 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COCHRAN, Nahla | 1 | River City FINISH | -- | 3:45.8 | --- | 6:04.2 |
2 | MOTYCKA, Brianna | 2 | No Excuses RC | -- | 3:48.1 | 2.3 | 6:07.8 |
3 | COHEN, Noah | 2 | Central Florida Gliders | -- | 3:59.2 | 13.4 | 6:25.7 |
4 | TYLER, Carson | 2 | Belmont Academy Charter School | -- | 4:10.8 | 25.0 | 6:44.4 |
5 | MCGOVERN, Rylee | 2 | Ocala Distance Project | -- | 4:12.2 | 26.4 | 6:46.8 |
6 | MCGOVERN, Reese | 1 | Ocala Distance Project | -- | 4:16.5 | 30.7 | 6:53.6 |
7 | FEENEY, Melanie | 2 | Miami Vice Project | -- | 4:18.5 | 32.7 | 6:56.9 |
8 | TUCKER, Seth | 2 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | -- | 4:19.0 | 33.2 | 6:57.7 |
9 | HAWKINS, Lexi | 2 | Carrollwood Day School | -- | 4:20.2 | 34.4 | 6:59.6 |
10 | GRIFFITHS, Geena | 2 | Knights Running Club | -- | 4:26.1 | 40.3 | 7:09.1 |
11 | UNDERWOOD, Vaughnon | 2 | Miami Elite Track Club | -- | 4:30.7 | 44.9 | 7:16.5 |
12 | DRIGO, Anessa | 2 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 4:31.1 | 45.3 | 7:17.1 |
13 | OSBORNE, Adam | 2 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 4:31.5 | 45.7 | 7:17.9 |
14 | ZIMMERMAN, elijah | 3 | Mater Palms Elementary Academy | -- | 4:31.7 | 45.9 | 7:18.2 |
15 | BADJO, Jacob | 2 | River City FINISH | -- | 4:35.6 | 49.8 | 7:24.4 |
16 | TODD, Kai | 1 | Belmont Academy Charter School | -- | 4:35.7 | 49.9 | 7:24.6 |
17 | KAYAFAS, Leo | 2 | Hillsborough Harriers | -- | 4:39.4 | 53.6 | 7:30.6 |
18 | WHITE, Madi | 1 | Ocala Distance Project | -- | 4:40.9 | 55.1 | 7:33.0 |
19 | DEMIS, James | 1 | Miracle Strip RC | -- | 4:41.1 | 55.3 | 7:33.3 |
20 | STEWART, Emerson | 3 | Ocala Distance Project | -- | 4:42.0 | 55.2 | 7:34.7 |
21 | COURSON, Kenley | 3 | Eagle Track Club | -- | 4:44.5 | 58.7 | 7:38.7 |
22 | TODD, Claire | 1 | Belmont Academy Charter School | -- | 4:53.1 | 1:07.3 | 7:52.7 |
23 | VILLAFANE, Illy | 1 | SLAM Palm Beach | -- | 4:55.2 | 1:09.4 | 7:56.1 |
24 | BROWN, Allie | 3 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 4:57.3 | 1:11.5 | 7:59.5 |
25 | MITCHELL, Tanner | 2 | Sarasota Christian School | -- | 4:58.9 | 1:13.1 | 8:02.0 |
26 | MAKOWIECKI, Bennett | 2 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 1 | 5:03.3 | 1:17.5 | 8:09.1 |
27 | AVILES, Jolissa | 2 | Mater Palms Elementary Academy | -- | 5:06.1 | 1:20.3 | 8:13.7 |
28 | WICKHAM, Benjamin | 2 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 2 | 5:07.5 | 1:21.7 | 8:15.9 |
29 | MARTINEZ, Ariana | 2 | Conchita Espinosa Academy | -- | 5:08.6 | 1:22.8 | 8:17.6 |
30 | SPRAGUE, Brian | 1 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 3 | 5:11.6 | 1:25.8 | 8:22.5 |
31 | GALBRAITH, Kenza | 0 | Hillsborough Harriers | -- | 5:14.0 | 1:27.2 | 8:26.3 |
32 | ANDREWS, Perri | 2 | Hillsborough Harriers | -- | 5:19.5 | 1:33.7 | 8:35.2 |
33 | TURNER, Andrew | 0 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 5:20.3 | 1:34.5 | 8:36.6 |
34 | MINDRUP, Samuel | 1 | Hillsborough Harriers | -- | 5:24.5 | 1:38.7 | 8:43.3 |
35 | BURKE, Roslyn | 1 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | -- | 5:27.8 | 1:42.0 | 8:48.7 |
36 | BROWN, Anna | 1 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 5:29.3 | 1:43.5 | 8:51.1 |
37 | BRAKE, Carrigan | 1 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 5:29.6 | 1:43.8 | 8:51.6 |
38 | CARROLL, Emma | 1 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 1 | 5:44.0 | 1:57.2 | 9:14.7 |
39 | COSTENTINO, Colton | 2 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 4 | 5:45.1 | 1:59.3 | 9:16.5 |
40 | CHOW, Andrew | 2 | Hillsborough Harriers | -- | 5:52.2 | 2:06.4 | 9:28.0 |
41 | COSTENTINO, Chloe | 2 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 2 | 6:02.2 | 2:16.4 | 9:44.1 |
42 | MURPHY, Phinley | 2 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 6:02.8 | 2:17.0 | 9:45.1 |
43 | REAGAN, Raelyn | 1 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 3 | 6:08.4 | 2:22.6 | 9:54.1 |
44 | BREWINGTON, Dallas | 0 | River City FINISH | -- | 6:15.9 | 2:30.1 | 10:06.2 |
45 | HAIR, Andrew | 1 | Hillsborough Harriers | -- | 6:17.8 | 2:32.0 | 10:09.2 |
46 | HALLWORTH, Jace | 2 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 5 | 6:29.2 | 2:43.4 | 10:27.7 |
47 | SUMNER, Makayla | 0 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 4 | 6:42.4 | 2:56.6 | 10:49.0 |
48 | CLOTHIER, Annabella | 1 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 5 | 6:50.7 | 3:04.9 | 11:02.4 |
49 | NEGRON, Caleb | 0 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 6 | 6:52.0 | 3:05.2 | 11:04.5 |
50 | HOYLE, Harper | 2 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 6 | 6:56.1 | 3:10.3 | 11:11.1 |
51 | FELICIANO, Sofia | -1 | River City FINISH | -- | 7:04.8 | 3:19.0 | 11:25.0 |
52 | SCOTT, A'Lisa | 0 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 7 | 9:17.2 | 5:31.4 | 14:58.6 |
53 | JANES, Phillip | 4 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 10:50.4 | 7:04.6 | 17:28.9 |