Eagle Lake, FL
Thunder XC Course
Lake Region HS
10/31/2020
Meet Director:
JJ Blackburn
Meet Referee:
Timing:
Elite Timing
Race #1
3AD7 Girls
Start Time: 7:30 am
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hardee (Wauchula) | 29 | 1-2-6-9-11(18)(22) | 1:51:31 | 22:19 | 2:54.9 |
2 | Sebring | 43 | 3-5-7-13-15(20)(21) | 1:56:50 | 23:22 | 2:55.1 |
3 | Auburndale | 55 | 4-8-12-14-17 | 1:59:27 | 23:54 | 2:43.2 |
4 | East River (Orlando) | 92 | 10-16-19-23-24(25)(26) | 2:10:05 | 26:01 | 6:12.0 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DONOHUE, Anika $ | FR | 5830 | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | -- | 20:26.81 | --- | 6:34.5 | 4:05.4 |
2 | MIER, Adrianna # | JR | 5791 | Hardee (Wauchula) | 1 | 20:49.51 | 22.70 | 6:41.8 | 4:09.9 |
3 | BRANDEBERRY, Kaitlynn # | SR | 5788 | Hardee (Wauchula) | 2 | 21:15.42 | 48.61 | 6:50.1 | 4:15.1 |
4 | LENIHAN, Reagan # | FR | 5889 | Sebring | 3 | 21:55.66 | 1:28.85 | 7:03.0 | 4:23.1 |
5 | THOMPSON, Devin # | SO | 5690 | Auburndale | 4 | 22:11.25 | 1:44.44 | 7:08.1 | 4:26.3 |
6 | KLOTH, Autumn $ | JR | 5839 | Lake Wales | -- | 22:18.62 | 1:51.81 | 7:10.4 | 4:27.7 |
7 | TRUAX, Madysen # | SO | 5897 | Sebring | 5 | 22:39.84 | 2:13.03 | 7:17.2 | 4:32.0 |
8 | SANCHEZ, Joshlynn # | JR | 5793 | Hardee (Wauchula) | 6 | 22:43.75 | 2:16.94 | 7:18.5 | 4:32.8 |
9 | PALMER, Cerina # | SO | 5896 | Sebring | 7 | 22:44.59 | 2:17.78 | 7:18.8 | 4:32.9 |
10 | JOSHWAY, Daria # | SO | 5686 | Auburndale | 8 | 22:55.33 | 2:28.52 | 7:22.2 | 4:35.1 |
11 | ALTIERI, Jada # | FR | 5785 | Hardee (Wauchula) | 9 | 22:57.49 | 2:30.68 | 7:22.9 | 4:35.5 |
12 | VEGA, Karina $ | SR | 5742 | East River (Orlando) | 10 | 23:01.53 | 2:34.72 | 7:24.2 | 4:36.3 |
13 | VILLEGAS, Marisol # | SO | 5795 | Hardee (Wauchula) | 11 | 23:44.41 | 3:17.60 | 7:38.0 | 4:44.9 |
14 | HART, Paris $ | SO | 5804 | Kathleen (Lakeland) | -- | 24:35.16 | 4:08.35 | 7:54.3 | 4:55.0 |
15 | KNOWLES, Meaghan # | SO | 5687 | Auburndale | 12 | 24:35.59 | 4:08.78 | 7:54.5 | 4:55.1 |
16 | MYERS, Kinsley # | FR | 5895 | Sebring | 13 | 24:38.85 | 4:12.04 | 7:55.5 | 4:55.8 |
17 | HARVELL, Jasmine # | SO | 5685 | Auburndale | 14 | 24:49.67 | 4:22.86 | 7:59.0 | 4:57.9 |
18 | MANDRELL, Jacey # | SO | 5890 | Sebring | 15 | 24:50.76 | 4:23.95 | 7:59.3 | 4:58.2 |
19 | GUNABE-MORGAN, Genesis | FR | 5739 | East River (Orlando) | 16 | 24:50.81 | 4:24.00 | 7:59.4 | 4:58.2 |
20 | WOOLEVER, Isabella # | SO | 5691 | Auburndale | 17 | 24:54.40 | 4:27.59 | 8:00.5 | 4:58.9 |
21 | PLATA, Liliana # | JR | 5792 | Hardee (Wauchula) | 18 | 24:59.46 | 4:32.65 | 8:02.1 | 4:59.9 |
22 | NGO, Thu | SO | 5741 | East River (Orlando) | 19 | 25:06.99 | 4:40.18 | 8:04.6 | 5:01.4 |
23 | MARVIN, Jorgiannah # | FR | 5892 | Sebring | 20 | 25:07.16 | 4:40.35 | 8:04.6 | 5:01.4 |
24 | MANINT, Isabella # | SO | 5891 | Sebring | 21 | 25:13.70 | 4:46.89 | 8:06.7 | 5:02.7 |
25 | GONZALEZ, Rocio | JR | 5840 | Lake Wales | -- | 25:23.46 | 4:56.65 | 8:09.9 | 5:04.7 |
26 | ARREOLA, Jessalin # | SR | 5786 | Hardee (Wauchula) | 22 | 26:05.27 | 5:38.46 | 8:23.3 | 5:13.1 |
27 | VELASCO, Esther # | FR | 5794 | Hardee (Wauchula) | -- | 26:10.76 | 5:43.95 | 8:25.1 | 5:14.2 |
28 | CHAVEZ, Genesis # | SO | 5789 | Hardee (Wauchula) | -- | 26:22.64 | 5:55.83 | 8:28.9 | 5:16.5 |
29 | MEIER, Arielle # | SR | 5893 | Sebring | -- | 26:31.67 | 6:04.86 | 8:31.8 | 5:18.3 |
30 | ANZUETO, Lauren # | FR | 5888 | Sebring | -- | 26:54.25 | 6:27.44 | 8:39.1 | 5:22.9 |
31 | AVILES, Jasmine # | FR | 5787 | Hardee (Wauchula) | -- | 26:59.49 | 6:32.68 | 8:40.7 | 5:23.9 |
32 | KALAPP, Alayne | FR | 5740 | East River (Orlando) | 23 | 27:52.16 | 7:25.35 | 8:57.7 | 5:34.4 |
33 | MARTINEZ, mia | FR | 5841 | Lake Wales | -- | 28:21.16 | 7:54.35 | 9:07.0 | 5:40.2 |
34 | MAYO, Mikayla | SR | 5816 | Lake Gibson (Lakeland) | -- | 28:22.10 | 7:55.29 | 9:07.3 | 5:40.4 |
35 | MENDOZA, Crystal # | JR | 5894 | Sebring | -- | 28:30.50 | 8:03.69 | 9:10.0 | 5:42.1 |
36 | WILSON, Iasia | SR | 5808 | Kathleen (Lakeland) | -- | 29:12.93 | 8:46.12 | 9:23.6 | 5:50.6 |
37 | WORTHINGTON, Catherine | SO | 5743 | East River (Orlando) | 24 | 29:13.47 | 8:46.66 | 9:23.8 | 5:50.7 |
38 | CHAMBERS, Aleecia | FR | 5802 | Kathleen (Lakeland) | -- | 29:17.40 | 8:50.59 | 9:25.1 | 5:51.5 |
39 | FIGUEROA, Alyssa | JR | 5737 | East River (Orlando) | 25 | 30:05.65 | 9:38.84 | 9:40.6 | 6:01.1 |
40 | CAVENDISH, McKenna | SO | 5829 | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | -- | 31:01.36 | 10:34.55 | 9:58.5 | 6:12.3 |
41 | GRISSOM, Alyssa | JR | 5738 | East River (Orlando) | 26 | 31:14.07 | 10:47.26 | 10:02.6 | 6:14.8 |
42 | DELONG, Leah | JR | 5814 | Lake Gibson (Lakeland) | -- | 43:07.01 | 22:40.20 | 13:51.8 | 8:37.4 |
Race #2
3AD7 Boys
Start Time: 8:10 am
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Wales | 30 | 1-3-7-8-11(17) | 1:25:14 | 17:03 | 1:41.5 |
2 | Sebring | 37 | 4-5-6-9-13(14)(16) | 1:26:39 | 17:20 | 1:03.3 |
3 | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 95 | 2-10-18-32-33(37)(39) | 1:34:59 | 19:00 | 4:34.3 |
4 | Auburndale | 111 | 12-19-20-29-31(36)(40) | 1:37:15 | 19:27 | 2:57.0 |
5 | Hardee (Wauchula) | 115 | 21-22-23-24-25(26)(30) | 1:38:04 | 19:37 | 0:43.5 |
6 | East River (Orlando) | 139 | 15-27-28-34-35(38) | 1:45:23 | 21:05 | 6:15.0 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UPDIKE, Kevin # | SR | 5915 | Lake Wales | 1 | 16:09.74 | --- | 5:11.8 | 3:13.9 |
2 | COLLINS, Michael # | SR | 5820 | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 2 | 16:31.20 | 21.46 | 5:18.7 | 3:18.2 |
3 | TELLIS, Ladarius # | SR | 5838 | Lake Wales | 3 | 16:37.13 | 27.39 | 5:20.6 | 3:19.4 |
4 | COLBERT, Nicholas # | SO | 5881 | Sebring | 4 | 16:54.37 | 44.63 | 5:26.2 | 3:22.9 |
5 | VELEZ, Ian # | SR | 5887 | Sebring | 5 | 17:00.76 | 51.02 | 5:28.2 | 3:24.2 |
6 | MORGAN, Daniel # | JR | 5885 | Sebring | 6 | 17:07.31 | 57.57 | 5:30.3 | 3:25.5 |
7 | MORALES, Landon # | JR | 5836 | Lake Wales | 7 | 17:16.39 | 1:06.65 | 5:33.2 | 3:27.3 |
8 | COTTO, Joseph # | SR | 5834 | Lake Wales | 8 | 17:18.94 | 1:09.20 | 5:34.1 | 3:27.8 |
9 | PEREZ, Hector # | JR | 5886 | Sebring | 9 | 17:38.63 | 1:28.89 | 5:40.4 | 3:31.7 |
10 | MIRTIL, israel # | SO | 5824 | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 10 | 17:46.32 | 1:36.58 | 5:42.9 | 3:33.3 |
11 | SMITH, Amari # | SO | 5837 | Lake Wales | 11 | 17:51.15 | 1:41.41 | 5:44.4 | 3:34.2 |
12 | LEFLEUR, Solomon $ | SR | 5681 | Auburndale | 12 | 17:51.29 | 1:41.55 | 5:44.5 | 3:34.3 |
13 | WILSON, Andre # | SR | 5916 | Sebring | 13 | 17:57.66 | 1:47.92 | 5:46.5 | 3:35.5 |
14 | DELONG, Jacob # | SO | 5882 | Sebring | 14 | 17:59.44 | 1:49.70 | 5:47.1 | 3:35.9 |
15 | MORRIS, DeRel $ | JR | 5731 | East River (Orlando) | 15 | 18:10.82 | 2:01.08 | 5:50.7 | 3:38.2 |
16 | FARROW, Xander # | SR | 5883 | Sebring | 16 | 18:19.09 | 2:09.35 | 5:53.4 | 3:39.8 |
17 | MEIER, Colten # | SO | 5884 | Sebring | -- | 18:21.20 | 2:11.46 | 5:54.1 | 3:40.2 |
18 | KLOTH, Garner # | JR | 5835 | Lake Wales | 17 | 18:34.59 | 2:24.85 | 5:58.4 | 3:42.9 |
19 | ARCEO, Miguel # | JR | 5879 | Sebring | -- | 18:36.88 | 2:27.14 | 5:59.1 | 3:43.4 |
20 | CAROL, William # | SR | 5880 | Sebring | -- | 18:41.77 | 2:32.03 | 6:00.7 | 3:44.4 |
21 | TOUSSAINT, Benjie # | SR | 5827 | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 18 | 18:42.04 | 2:32.30 | 6:00.8 | 3:44.4 |
22 | BENEDETTI, Davis $ | SR | 5677 | Auburndale | 19 | 18:51.44 | 2:41.70 | 6:03.8 | 3:46.3 |
23 | SHEPPARD, Leron $ | SR | 5682 | Auburndale | 20 | 19:11.61 | 3:01.87 | 6:10.3 | 3:50.3 |
24 | DUNCAN, Jacob | FR | 5775 | Hardee (Wauchula) | 21 | 19:11.90 | 3:02.16 | 6:10.4 | 3:50.4 |
25 | MIRAMONTES, William | FR | 5780 | Hardee (Wauchula) | 22 | 19:16.72 | 3:06.98 | 6:11.9 | 3:51.3 |
26 | POWERS, Truth | FR | 5811 | Lake Gibson (Lakeland) | -- | 19:28.20 | 3:18.46 | 6:15.6 | 3:53.6 |
27 | AVALOS, Christian | FR | 5773 | Hardee (Wauchula) | 23 | 19:47.40 | 3:37.66 | 6:21.8 | 3:57.5 |
28 | APOLINAR, Jesus | JR | 5772 | Hardee (Wauchula) | 24 | 19:51.63 | 3:41.89 | 6:23.2 | 3:58.3 |
29 | WOOD, Christamas | JR | 5783 | Hardee (Wauchula) | 25 | 19:55.38 | 3:45.64 | 6:24.4 | 3:59.1 |
30 | AVILES, Angel | JR | 5774 | Hardee (Wauchula) | 26 | 19:56.98 | 3:47.24 | 6:24.9 | 3:59.4 |
31 | KORY, Aidan | JR | 5730 | East River (Orlando) | 27 | 20:02.64 | 3:52.90 | 6:26.7 | 4:00.5 |
32 | ROSARIO, Luis | FR | 5733 | East River (Orlando) | 28 | 20:09.64 | 3:59.90 | 6:29.0 | 4:01.9 |
33 | GLENN, Nick | JR | 5679 | Auburndale | 29 | 20:32.12 | 4:22.38 | 6:36.2 | 4:06.4 |
34 | FRAME, Leonard | FR | 5777 | Hardee (Wauchula) | 30 | 20:38.02 | 4:28.28 | 6:38.1 | 4:07.6 |
35 | TAO, brucelee | SO | 5683 | Auburndale | 31 | 20:48.29 | 4:38.55 | 6:41.4 | 4:09.7 |
36 | OTERO, Gabriel | JR | 5798 | Kathleen (Lakeland) | -- | 20:50.73 | 4:40.99 | 6:42.2 | 4:10.1 |
37 | VIERA, Carlos | SR | 5801 | Kathleen (Lakeland) | -- | 20:50.80 | 4:41.06 | 6:42.2 | 4:10.2 |
38 | JONES, Kalid # | SR | 5822 | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 32 | 20:53.18 | 4:43.44 | 6:43.0 | 4:10.6 |
39 | LEVANCE, Justin # | SR | 5823 | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 33 | 21:05.50 | 4:55.76 | 6:46.9 | 4:13.1 |
40 | YEOMANS, Zander | SO | 5784 | Hardee (Wauchula) | -- | 21:16.34 | 5:06.60 | 6:50.4 | 4:15.3 |
41 | FUNDERBURG, Justin | FR | 5778 | Hardee (Wauchula) | -- | 21:24.96 | 5:15.22 | 6:53.2 | 4:17.0 |
42 | RAMIREZ, Cesar | SR | 5782 | Hardee (Wauchula) | -- | 21:27.31 | 5:17.57 | 6:53.9 | 4:17.5 |
43 | MCCOY, Marcellus | JR | 5812 | Lake Gibson (Lakeland) | -- | 22:14.20 | 6:04.46 | 7:09.0 | 4:26.8 |
44 | BROCK, Caleb | SO | 5796 | Kathleen (Lakeland) | -- | 22:29.98 | 6:20.24 | 7:14.1 | 4:30.0 |
45 | REED, Essmal | SR | 5799 | Kathleen (Lakeland) | -- | 22:30.00 | 6:20.26 | 7:14.1 | 4:30.0 |
46 | BELCHER, William | JR | 5728 | East River (Orlando) | 34 | 22:33.72 | 6:23.98 | 7:15.3 | 4:30.7 |
47 | RIOS, Santiago | SR | 5732 | East River (Orlando) | 35 | 24:25.78 | 8:16.04 | 7:51.3 | 4:53.2 |
48 | WRIGHT, Omario | SR | 5684 | Auburndale | 36 | 24:34.21 | 8:24.47 | 7:54.0 | 4:54.8 |
49 | DEAN, Lachlan # | SR | 5821 | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 37 | 24:58.63 | 8:48.89 | 8:01.9 | 4:59.7 |
50 | JARRETT, Daniel | SO | 5809 | Lake Gibson (Lakeland) | -- | 25:01.70 | 8:51.96 | 8:02.9 | 5:00.3 |
51 | CASH, Arsenio | SO | 5729 | East River (Orlando) | 38 | 25:35.60 | 9:25.86 | 8:13.8 | 5:07.1 |
52 | LILES, Vincent | JR | 5810 | Lake Gibson (Lakeland) | -- | 25:49.13 | 9:39.39 | 8:18.1 | 5:09.8 |
53 | WHITMIRE, Brendan # | JR | 5828 | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 39 | 26:12.17 | 10:02.43 | 8:25.5 | 5:14.4 |
54 | DAVIS, Conner | FR | 5678 | Auburndale | 40 | 35:47.29 | 19:37.55 | 11:30.4 | 7:09.5 |
Race #3
4AD10 Girls
Start Time: 8:30 am
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5(6)(9) | 1:43:21 | 20:41 | 1:12.7 |
2 | Lakeland | 75 | 7-12-13-17-26(29) | 2:01:03 | 24:13 | 6:08.6 |
3 | Bartow | 86 | 8-14-18-22-24(25) | 2:03:18 | 24:40 | 4:58.6 |
4 | Durant (Plant City) | 92 | 11-15-16-20-30 | 2:05:42 | 25:09 | 6:49.6 |
5 | Plant City | 100 | 10-19-21-23-27(28)(31) | 2:07:06 | 25:26 | 5:16.2 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCBRIDE, Jaade # | FR | 5766 | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 1 | 20:03.83 | --- | 6:27.1 | 4:00.8 |
2 | RUSK, Payton # | SO | 5769 | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 2 | 20:18.52 | 14.69 | 6:31.8 | 4:03.7 |
3 | MALICK, Kaleigh # | JR | 5765 | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 3 | 20:39.57 | 35.74 | 6:38.6 | 4:07.9 |
4 | BOATRIGHT, Grace # | SO | 5761 | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 4 | 21:02.07 | 58.24 | 6:45.8 | 4:12.4 |
5 | KOURY, Sage # | SR | 5764 | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 5 | 21:16.51 | 1:12.68 | 6:50.5 | 4:15.3 |
6 | MCBRIDE, Jaa!Ln # | FR | 5767 | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 6 | 21:17.11 | 1:13.28 | 6:50.6 | 4:15.4 |
7 | MASON, Brooke # | SR | 5858 | Lakeland | 7 | 21:46.81 | 1:42.98 | 7:00.2 | 4:21.4 |
8 | MARTIN, Autumn # | SR | 5704 | Bartow | 8 | 21:59.08 | 1:55.25 | 7:04.1 | 4:23.8 |
9 | PEETS, Alia # | SR | 5768 | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 9 | 22:10.75 | 2:06.92 | 7:07.9 | 4:26.2 |
10 | LENARZ, Jordan $ | SO | 5912 | Winter Haven | -- | 22:22.21 | 2:18.38 | 7:11.6 | 4:28.4 |
11 | LEON, Lidia $ | SR | 5875 | Plant City | 10 | 22:43.14 | 2:39.31 | 7:18.3 | 4:32.6 |
12 | NAEHER, Lexi $ | FR | 5720 | Durant (Plant City) | 11 | 22:50.88 | 2:47.05 | 7:20.8 | 4:34.2 |
13 | TRIVETTE, Evelyn # | JR | 5861 | Lakeland | 12 | 23:23.09 | 3:19.26 | 7:31.2 | 4:40.6 |
14 | KOZUL, Alena # | SO | 5855 | Lakeland | 13 | 23:42.03 | 3:38.20 | 7:37.2 | 4:44.4 |
15 | BOYD, Brooke # | SR | 5700 | Bartow | 14 | 23:52.39 | 3:48.56 | 7:40.6 | 4:46.5 |
16 | REECE, Jayda $ | SO | 5721 | Durant (Plant City) | 15 | 23:56.48 | 3:52.65 | 7:41.9 | 4:47.3 |
17 | TRLAK, Kinsley | SO | 5724 | Durant (Plant City) | 16 | 24:14.59 | 4:10.76 | 7:47.7 | 4:50.9 |
18 | ADAMS, Katherine # | FR | 5852 | Lakeland | 17 | 24:15.38 | 4:11.55 | 7:48.0 | 4:51.1 |
19 | SANCHEZ, Juliet # | JR | 5706 | Bartow | 18 | 24:32.38 | 4:28.55 | 7:53.4 | 4:54.5 |
20 | COLEMAN, Zaria | SO | 5872 | Plant City | 19 | 24:56.87 | 4:53.04 | 8:01.3 | 4:59.4 |
21 | WILSON, Morgan | FR | 5725 | Durant (Plant City) | 20 | 24:58.79 | 4:54.96 | 8:01.9 | 4:59.8 |
22 | SIMPSON, Dreana | FR | 5914 | Winter Haven | -- | 25:02.51 | 4:58.68 | 8:03.1 | 5:00.5 |
23 | CANNON, Mary | SR | 5871 | Plant City | 21 | 25:26.97 | 5:23.14 | 8:11.0 | 5:05.4 |
24 | EVANS, Maitlyn # | FR | 5701 | Bartow | 22 | 25:56.36 | 5:52.53 | 8:20.4 | 5:11.3 |
25 | TUCKER, Jaylina | SO | 5877 | Plant City | 23 | 25:59.23 | 5:55.40 | 8:21.4 | 5:11.8 |
26 | SANCHEZ, Jessica # | JR | 5705 | Bartow | 24 | 26:57.60 | 6:53.77 | 8:40.1 | 5:23.5 |
27 | ADAMS, Madeleine # | JR | 5699 | Bartow | 25 | 26:58.51 | 6:54.68 | 8:40.4 | 5:23.7 |
28 | LESLIE, Samantha # | JR | 5857 | Lakeland | 26 | 27:55.35 | 7:51.52 | 8:58.7 | 5:35.1 |
29 | CRISPIN, Jacqueline | FR | 5873 | Plant City | 27 | 27:59.27 | 7:55.44 | 9:00.0 | 5:35.9 |
30 | DUNN, Ashley | SR | 5874 | Plant City | 28 | 29:22.61 | 9:18.78 | 9:26.8 | 5:52.5 |
31 | HARRISON, Ari # | SO | 5854 | Lakeland | 29 | 29:34.66 | 9:30.83 | 9:30.6 | 5:54.9 |
32 | TABACCO, Keira | FR | 5723 | Durant (Plant City) | 30 | 29:40.40 | 9:36.57 | 9:32.5 | 5:56.1 |
33 | TYLER, Lauryn | SR | 5878 | Plant City | 31 | 30:56.54 | 10:52.71 | 9:57.0 | 6:11.3 |
34 | GOODWIN, Dalayna | FR | 5911 | Winter Haven | -- | 31:10.51 | 11:06.68 | 10:01.5 | 6:14.1 |
Race #4
4AD10 Boys
Start Time: 9:00 am
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Durant (Plant City) | 19 | 1-3-4-5-6(10)(14) | 1:31:56 | 18:24 | 0:52.1 |
2 | Winter Haven | 62 | 7-11-12-15-17(20)(24) | 1:36:10 | 19:14 | 0:43.3 |
3 | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 68 | 2-8-13-22-23(26)(27) | 1:37:22 | 19:29 | 2:28.0 |
4 | Lakeland | 119 | 9-21-25-31-33(35)(36) | 1:44:16 | 20:52 | 3:20.2 |
5 | Plant City | 129 | 18-19-28-30-34(38) | 1:45:54 | 21:11 | 3:32.1 |
6 | Bartow | 153 | 16-29-32-37-39(40) | 1:51:23 | 22:17 | 4:57.3 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATRICK, Haydon # | SR | 5715 | Durant (Plant City) | 1 | 17:58.06 | --- | 5:46.6 | 3:35.6 |
2 | GUERRERO, Andrew # | SR | 5753 | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 2 | 18:09.07 | 11.01 | 5:50.2 | 3:37.8 |
3 | MALINCHAK, Jacob # | JR | 5713 | Durant (Plant City) | 3 | 18:10.56 | 12.50 | 5:50.7 | 3:38.1 |
4 | RITENAUER, Mason # | SR | 5716 | Durant (Plant City) | 4 | 18:25.98 | 27.92 | 5:55.6 | 3:41.2 |
5 | SKOUSEN, Raven # | SR | 5717 | Durant (Plant City) | 5 | 18:31.13 | 33.07 | 5:57.3 | 3:42.2 |
6 | ALMAND, Hubert # | SR | 5707 | Durant (Plant City) | 6 | 18:50.14 | 52.08 | 6:03.4 | 3:46.0 |
7 | LENARZ, Josiah # | JR | 5901 | Winter Haven | 7 | 18:51.29 | 53.23 | 6:03.8 | 3:46.3 |
8 | CHAMBERS, Andrew # | SR | 5747 | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 8 | 19:01.56 | 1:03.50 | 6:07.1 | 3:48.3 |
9 | MOODY, Connor $ | JR | 5847 | Lakeland | 9 | 19:03.02 | 1:04.96 | 6:07.5 | 3:48.6 |
10 | LANE, dylan # | SR | 5711 | Durant (Plant City) | 10 | 19:09.32 | 1:11.26 | 6:09.6 | 3:49.9 |
11 | VASQUEZ JUAREZ, Cristian # | SO | 5907 | Winter Haven | 11 | 19:10.72 | 1:12.66 | 6:10.0 | 3:50.1 |
12 | WARREN, Steven # | JR | 5909 | Winter Haven | 12 | 19:11.08 | 1:13.02 | 6:10.1 | 3:50.2 |
13 | GARCIA, Daury # | SR | 5750 | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 13 | 19:11.21 | 1:13.15 | 6:10.2 | 3:50.2 |
14 | LEISER, Angelo # | SR | 5712 | Durant (Plant City) | 14 | 19:12.20 | 1:14.14 | 6:10.5 | 3:50.4 |
15 | CELISCAR, Isaac # | FR | 5899 | Winter Haven | 15 | 19:21.75 | 1:23.69 | 6:13.6 | 3:52.4 |
16 | BRAVO, David $ | SR | 5694 | Bartow | 16 | 19:22.62 | 1:24.56 | 6:13.8 | 3:52.5 |
17 | NOWROOZI, Calen # | FR | 5904 | Winter Haven | 17 | 19:34.59 | 1:36.53 | 6:17.7 | 3:54.9 |
18 | WILCOX, Isaiah $ | SR | 5869 | Plant City | 18 | 19:44.97 | 1:46.91 | 6:21.0 | 3:57.0 |
19 | WILCOX, Samuel $ | SR | 5870 | Plant City | 19 | 19:46.50 | 1:48.44 | 6:21.5 | 3:57.3 |
20 | WARREN, Dashiell # | FR | 5908 | Winter Haven | 20 | 19:57.18 | 1:59.12 | 6:24.9 | 3:59.4 |
21 | MYERS, Austin | JR | 5848 | Lakeland | 21 | 20:01.09 | 2:03.03 | 6:26.2 | 4:00.2 |
22 | MARONEY, Aidan # | JR | 5714 | Durant (Plant City) | -- | 20:02.81 | 2:04.75 | 6:26.8 | 4:00.6 |
23 | SISTRUNK, Jaelin # | JR | 5757 | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 22 | 20:22.48 | 2:24.42 | 6:33.1 | 4:04.5 |
24 | GRAHAM, Gehrig # | FR | 5709 | Durant (Plant City) | -- | 20:29.65 | 2:31.59 | 6:35.4 | 4:05.9 |
25 | HAYES, Byron # | JR | 5754 | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 23 | 20:37.01 | 2:38.95 | 6:37.8 | 4:07.4 |
26 | MIRANDA, Manuel # | FR | 5902 | Winter Haven | 24 | 20:37.05 | 2:38.99 | 6:37.8 | 4:07.4 |
27 | WILSON, Ben | JR | 5851 | Lakeland | 25 | 20:49.02 | 2:50.96 | 6:41.6 | 4:09.8 |
28 | REDDING, Terrel # | SO | 5905 | Winter Haven | -- | 20:54.55 | 2:56.49 | 6:43.4 | 4:10.9 |
29 | BOWIE, Scott # | SR | 5746 | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 26 | 20:54.73 | 2:56.67 | 6:43.5 | 4:10.9 |
30 | BURGOS, RAYMOND # | FR | 5898 | Winter Haven | -- | 20:58.63 | 3:00.57 | 6:44.7 | 4:11.7 |
31 | TERVIN, Trenton # | FR | 5759 | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 27 | 21:07.91 | 3:09.85 | 6:47.7 | 4:13.6 |
32 | COONS, Avery | JR | 5864 | Plant City | 28 | 21:19.20 | 3:21.14 | 6:51.3 | 4:15.8 |
33 | ADAMS, Justin | FR | 5692 | Bartow | 29 | 21:27.59 | 3:29.53 | 6:54.0 | 4:17.5 |
34 | ANTONIO ALONZO, Erik | FR | 5862 | Plant City | 30 | 21:46.13 | 3:48.07 | 7:00.0 | 4:21.2 |
35 | TERVIN, Dalton # | SR | 5758 | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | -- | 21:54.36 | 3:56.30 | 7:02.6 | 4:22.9 |
36 | DEANGELIS, Ethan | SO | 5843 | Lakeland | 31 | 21:58.78 | 4:00.72 | 7:04.0 | 4:23.8 |
37 | MURPHY, Justin # | SO | 5756 | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | -- | 22:00.11 | 4:02.05 | 7:04.5 | 4:24.0 |
38 | FRANKLIN, Ryan # | SR | 5749 | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | -- | 22:07.45 | 4:09.39 | 7:06.8 | 4:25.5 |
39 | ADKINS, Seth | SO | 5693 | Bartow | 32 | 22:14.01 | 4:15.95 | 7:08.9 | 4:26.8 |
40 | TRIVETTE, David | FR | 5850 | Lakeland | 33 | 22:23.16 | 4:25.10 | 7:11.9 | 4:28.6 |
41 | MIRTIL, Guiseann # | FR | 5903 | Winter Haven | -- | 23:16.55 | 5:18.49 | 7:29.1 | 4:39.3 |
42 | BAXTER, Rylee | SR | 5863 | Plant City | 34 | 23:17.03 | 5:18.97 | 7:29.2 | 4:39.4 |
43 | FIGUERROA, Juanel | SR | 5845 | Lakeland | 35 | 23:23.04 | 5:24.98 | 7:31.1 | 4:40.6 |
44 | DEANGELIS, Henry | SR | 5844 | Lakeland | 36 | 23:40.71 | 5:42.65 | 7:36.8 | 4:44.1 |
45 | WU, Jason | JR | 5698 | Bartow | 37 | 23:58.11 | 6:00.05 | 7:42.4 | 4:47.6 |
46 | GOULD, Spencer | SO | 5865 | Plant City | 38 | 24:01.32 | 6:03.26 | 7:43.4 | 4:48.3 |
47 | MCKINZY, Keelan | FR | 5696 | Bartow | 39 | 24:19.89 | 6:21.83 | 7:49.4 | 4:52.0 |
48 | RIVERO FRANCO, Brayan | SR | 5697 | Bartow | 40 | 24:43.18 | 6:45.12 | 7:56.9 | 4:56.6 |
49 | HERNANDEZ DE LA TORR, Rafael | SR | 5846 | Lakeland | -- | 25:44.95 | 7:46.89 | 8:16.8 | 5:09.0 |
50 | TANNER, Morgan | SO | 5849 | Lakeland | -- | 25:50.84 | 7:52.78 | 8:18.7 | 5:10.2 |