Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | HERMAN, Haleigh | 7 | Stone Magnet Middle School | 14.27 |
2 | 39 | WRIGHT, Payton | 7 | Thomas Jefferson Middle School - | 14.15 |
3 | 21 | CLARK, L | 7 | Ronald McNair Middle School | 13.46 |
4 | 23 | HAWKINS, Shadae | 7 | James Madison Middle School | 13.06 |
5 | 29 | MALLINGER, LAUREN | 7 | Central Middle School | 13.33 |
6 | 25 | JENKINS, Laila | 7 | Edgewood MS/HS | 13.70 |
7 | 22 | HANSEN, ADDISON | 7 | Central Middle School | 14.16 |
8 | 36 | THOMPSON, Deuna | 7 | Emma Jewel Charter Academy | 14.29 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37 | THOMPSON, Kimberly | 7 | Delaura Middle School | 14.80 | Unverified: |
2 | 24 | HERMAN, Haleigh | 7 | Stone Magnet Middle School | 13.90 | Verified |
3 | 29 | MALLINGER, LAUREN | 7 | Central Middle School | 13.35 | Unverified: |
4 | 35 | TEBBE, PIPER | 7 | Hoover Middle School | .16 | Unverified: county championship |
5 | 32 | SANDY, Aiyana | 7 | Space Coast HS | 13.27 | Unverified: |
6 | 21 | CLARK, L | 7 | Ronald McNair Middle School | 13.70 | Unverified: |
7 | 31 | SANDERS, Kennadie | 7 | Andrew Jackson MS | 14.65 | Unverified: Brevard County Middle School Cha |
8 | 351 | HILYARD, Desire | 8 | Palm Bay Southwest Middle School | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26 | KAGDAWALA, Mahrya | 7 | Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School | 18.00 | Unverified: Brevard County Middle School Cha |
2 | 38 | WILLIAMS, Hannah | 7 | Andrew Jackson MS | 14.04 | Unverified: Brevard County Middle School Cha |
3 | 25 | JENKINS, Laila | 7 | Edgewood MS/HS | 13.38 | Unverified: Brevard County Middle School Cha |
4 | 23 | HAWKINS, Shadae | 7 | James Madison Middle School | 12.40 | Unverified: |
5 | 30 | RIOPELLE, Nicole | 7 | West Shore HS | 13.16 | Unverified: Brevard County MS Championship |
6 | 39 | WRIGHT, Payton | 7 | Thomas Jefferson Middle School - | 13.60 | Unverified: Brevard County Middle School Cha |
7 | 28 | LUPER, Saleh | 7 | Delaura Middle School | 14.50 | Unverified: |
8 | 353 | ALMONTE, Margari | 8 | Palm Bay Southwest Middle School | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 33 | SMITH, Saniyah | 7 | Emma Jewel Charter Academy | 14.20 | Unverified: |
3 | 20 | ALVAREZ, Isabella | 7 | Rockledge Kennedy MS | 13.40 | Unverified: Space Coast |
4 | 27 | LARSON, Rachel | 7 | Rockledge Kennedy MS | 13.00 | Unverified: Space Coast |
5 | 34 | SPENCE, Angie | 7 | Stone Magnet Middle School | 13.10 | Unverified: Brevard County Middle School Cha |
6 | 36 | THOMPSON, Deuna | 7 | Emma Jewel Charter Academy | 13.60 | Unverified: |
7 | 22 | HANSEN, ADDISON | 7 | Central Middle School | 14.23 | Unverified: |