Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | VEGA, Jos'e | 7 | Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School | 12.65 |
2 | 51 | LAMB, Kameron | 7 | Rockledge Kennedy MS | 12.50 |
3 | 45 | CROCKETT, Kameron | 7 | Central Middle School | 12.12 |
4 | 59 | SMITH, Ralph | 7 | Andrew Jackson MS | 11.93 |
5 | 58 | SMALL, Emmanuel | 7 | Stone Magnet Middle School | 11.96 |
6 | 40 | ANDREW, Xavier | 7 | Andrew Jackson MS | 12.44 |
7 | 49 | JENKINS, Dominique | 7 | Space Coast HS | 12.62 |
8 | 56 | SCHRYER, Isaac | 7 | Thomas Jefferson Middle School - | 12.73 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 47 | EMERT, johnny | 7 | Delaura Middle School | 12.70 | Unverified: |
2 | 57 | SIMPKINS, David | 7 | Central Middle School | 12.40 | Unverified: |
3 | 45 | CROCKETT, Kameron | 7 | Central Middle School | 12.10 | Unverified: |
4 | 43 | CARRELLA, ROBERT | 7 | Hoover Middle School | .15 | Unverified: Brevard County Middle School Cha |
5 | 51 | LAMB, Kameron | 7 | Rockledge Kennedy MS | 12.10 | Unverified: Space Coast |
6 | 52 | MIXON, Jaylen | 7 | Thomas Jefferson Middle School - | 12.32 | Unverified: Brevard County Middle School Cha |
7 | 58 | SMALL, Emmanuel | 7 | Stone Magnet Middle School | 12.70 | Unverified: |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 54 | PROUTY, Brandon | 7 | West Shore HS | 12.86 | Unverified: Brevard County MS Championship |
2 | 41 | ARMSTRONG, Tyler | 7 | Delaura Middle School | 12.40 | Unverified: |
3 | 50 | KELLY, Chris | 7 | Emma Jewel Charter Academy | 12.10 | Unverified: |
4 | 59 | SMITH, Ralph | 7 | Andrew Jackson MS | 11.28 | Unverified: Brevard County Middle School Cha |
5 | 40 | ANDREW, Xavier | 7 | Andrew Jackson MS | 12.00 | Unverified: Brevard County Middle School Cha |
6 | 55 | RHYNES, Akeem | 7 | James Madison Middle School | 12.30 | Unverified: |
7 | 49 | JENKINS, Dominique | 7 | Space Coast HS | 12.60 | Unverified: 10/19/20 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 53 | PHANTHAVONG, Sang | 7 | Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School | 21.00 | Unverified: Brevard County Middle School Cha |
2 | 44 | CASTANEDA, Oslyn | 7 | Rockledge Kennedy MS | 12.50 | Unverified: Space Coast |
3 | 42 | BROWN, Brandon | 7 | Stone Magnet Middle School | 12.20 | Unverified: |
4 | 48 | FRICK, Trey'Shon | 7 | Cocoa HS | 11.80 | Unverified: Cocoa High Middle School |
5 | 60 | VEGA, Jos'e | 7 | Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School | 12.00 | Unverified: Brevard County Middle School Cha |
6 | 56 | SCHRYER, Isaac | 7 | Thomas Jefferson Middle School - | 12.24 | Unverified: Brevard County Middle School Cha |
7 | 46 | DA SILVA, Matthew | 7 | West Shore HS | 12.50 | Unverified: Brevard County MS Championship |