PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herbet, Cole | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 1:06.34 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Costello, HJ | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 1:08.38 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Nugent, Jack | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 1:10.35 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Parker, Lucas | Tuskawilla Middle School | 1:10.85 | 5 | 3 (1) | |
5 | Dash, Devon | Tuskawilla Middle School | 1:11.45 | 4 | 3 (2) | |
6 | McDaniel, Landen | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 1:12.79 | 3 | 1 (4) | |
7 | Koch, Aiden | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | 1:14.86 | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | Jean, Aiden | Markham Woods Middle School | 1:15.42 | 1 | 4 (1) | |
9 | Poke, Kwane | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 1:15.49 | 2 (1) | ||
10 | Kimball, Sam | Lawton Chiles Middle | 1:16.07 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | Roundy, Brenner | Lawton Chiles Middle | 1:16.57 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | Gingras, Kade | Jackson Heights Middle School | 1:17.23 | 1 (6) | ||
13 | Kapp, Anthony | Markham Woods Middle School | 1:17.30 | 3 (3) | ||
14 | Cooper, Ethan | Milwee Middle School | 1:17.59 | 4 (2) | ||
15 | Robinson, Jahvon | Jackson Heights Middle School | 1:18.10 | 1 (7) | ||
16 | Figuero, Lorenzo | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | 1:18.49 | 3 (4) | ||
17 | Brant, Jack | Jackson Heights Middle School | 1:18.72 | 1 (8) | ||
18 | Kutudis, Brady | Rock Lake Middle School | 1:20.95 | 2 (4) | ||
19 | Wilke, Dylan | Lawton Chiles Middle | 1:23.00 | 2 (5) | ||
Jimenez, Tristan | Milwee Middle School | DNS | ||||
Knight, Sawyer | South Seminole Middle School | DNS | ||||
Gransee, Caden | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | DNS | ||||
Magana, Braulio | Milwee Middle School | DNS | ||||
Coleman, David | Sanford Middle School | DNS | ||||
Nieves, David | South Seminole Middle School | DNS | ||||
Talley, Levi | Rock Lake Middle School | DNS | ||||
Couto, Lucas | South Seminole Middle School | DNS | ||||
Strange, Austin | Markham Woods Middle School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herbet, Cole | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 1:06.34 | 10 | ||
2 | Costello, HJ | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 1:08.38 | 8 | ||
3 | Nugent, Jack | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 1:10.35 | 6 | ||
4 | McDaniel, Landen | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 1:12.79 | 3 | ||
5 | Koch, Aiden | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | 1:14.86 | 2 | ||
6 | Gingras, Kade | Jackson Heights Middle School | 1:17.23 | |||
7 | Robinson, Jahvon | Jackson Heights Middle School | 1:18.10 | |||
8 | Brant, Jack | Jackson Heights Middle School | 1:18.72 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poke, Kwane | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 1:15.49 | |||
2 | Kimball, Sam | Lawton Chiles Middle | 1:16.07 | |||
3 | Roundy, Brenner | Lawton Chiles Middle | 1:16.57 | |||
4 | Kutudis, Brady | Rock Lake Middle School | 1:20.95 | |||
5 | Wilke, Dylan | Lawton Chiles Middle | 1:23.00 | |||
Jimenez, Tristan | Milwee Middle School | DNS | ||||
Knight, Sawyer | South Seminole Middle School | DNS | ||||
Gransee, Caden | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker, Lucas | Tuskawilla Middle School | 1:10.85 | 5 | ||
2 | Dash, Devon | Tuskawilla Middle School | 1:11.45 | 4 | ||
3 | Kapp, Anthony | Markham Woods Middle School | 1:17.30 | |||
4 | Figuero, Lorenzo | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | 1:18.49 | |||
Magana, Braulio | Milwee Middle School | DNS | ||||
Coleman, David | Sanford Middle School | DNS | ||||
Nieves, David | South Seminole Middle School | DNS | ||||
Talley, Levi | Rock Lake Middle School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jean, Aiden | Markham Woods Middle School | 1:15.42 | 1 | ||
2 | Cooper, Ethan | Milwee Middle School | 1:17.59 | |||
Couto, Lucas | South Seminole Middle School | DNS | ||||
Strange, Austin | Markham Woods Middle School | DNS |