PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herbet, Cole | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 2:35.58 | 10 | |
2 | Nugent, Jack | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 2:40.61 | 8 | |
3 | Costello, HJ | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 2:41.70 | 6 | |
4 | Loredo, Oscar | Sanford Middle School | 2:47.73 | 5 | |
5 | Bodine, Lucas | South Seminole Middle School | 2:53.26 | 4 | |
6 | Lightfoot, John | Sanford Millennium Middle School | 2:54.70 | 3 | |
7 | Gutierrez, Aurelio | Lawton Chiles Middle | 3:00.26 | 2 | |
8 | Cooper, Ethan | Milwee Middle School | 3:03.15 | 1 | |
9 | Tolle, Jacob | South Seminole Middle School | 3:07.15 | ||
10 | Watson, Zachary | Lawton Chiles Middle | 3:09.57 | ||
11 | Wilke, Dylan | Lawton Chiles Middle | 3:11.06 | ||
12 | Narvaez, Ethan | Teague Middle School | 3:16.84 | ||
13 | Vazquez, Ricky | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 3:19.39 | ||
14 | Gallagher, Robert | Sanford Middle School | 3:19.47 | ||
15 | Hernandez, Julian | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 3:20.09 | ||
16 | Logan, Bryce | Teague Middle School | 3:22.80 | ||
17 | Bryant, Lincoln | Jackson Heights Middle School | 3:28.68 | ||
18 | Roman, Nelson | Tuskawilla Middle School | 4:04.32 | ||
Strange, Austin | Markham Woods Middle School | DNS | |||
Priceno, Isaiah | Jackson Heights Middle School | DNS | |||
Martinez, Isaiah | Sanford Middle School | DNS | |||
Magana, Braulio | Milwee Middle School | DNS | |||
Jimenez, Tristan | Milwee Middle School | DNS | |||
Baptist, Robert | Teague Middle School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herbet, Cole | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 2:35.58 | 10 | ||
2 | Nugent, Jack | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 2:40.61 | 8 | ||
3 | Costello, HJ | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 2:41.70 | 6 | ||
4 | Loredo, Oscar | Sanford Middle School | 2:47.73 | 5 | ||
5 | Bodine, Lucas | South Seminole Middle School | 2:53.26 | 4 | ||
6 | Lightfoot, John | Sanford Millennium Middle School | 2:54.70 | 3 | ||
7 | Gutierrez, Aurelio | Lawton Chiles Middle | 3:00.26 | 2 | ||
8 | Cooper, Ethan | Milwee Middle School | 3:03.15 | 1 | ||
9 | Tolle, Jacob | South Seminole Middle School | 3:07.15 | |||
10 | Watson, Zachary | Lawton Chiles Middle | 3:09.57 | |||
11 | Wilke, Dylan | Lawton Chiles Middle | 3:11.06 | |||
12 | Narvaez, Ethan | Teague Middle School | 3:16.84 | |||
13 | Vazquez, Ricky | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 3:19.39 | |||
14 | Gallagher, Robert | Sanford Middle School | 3:19.47 | |||
15 | Hernandez, Julian | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 3:20.09 | |||
16 | Logan, Bryce | Teague Middle School | 3:22.80 | |||
17 | Bryant, Lincoln | Jackson Heights Middle School | 3:28.68 | |||
18 | Roman, Nelson | Tuskawilla Middle School | 4:04.32 | |||
Strange, Austin | Markham Woods Middle School | DNS | ||||
Priceno, Isaiah | Jackson Heights Middle School | DNS | ||||
Martinez, Isaiah | Sanford Middle School | DNS | ||||
Magana, Braulio | Milwee Middle School | DNS | ||||
Jimenez, Tristan | Milwee Middle School | DNS | ||||
Baptist, Robert | Teague Middle School | DNS |