PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Ruben | Markham Woods Middle School | 1:03.30 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Reyes, Jourden | Sanford Middle School | 1:03.32 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Bouley, Brennon | Rock Lake Middle School | 1:04.57 | 6 | 4 (1) | |
4 | Cook, Lukas | Sanford Middle School | 1:07.07 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Gandy, Jonathan | Jackson Heights Middle School | 1:07.70 | 4 | 1 (3) | |
6 | Harding, Justin | Markham Woods Middle School | 1:07.84 | 3 | 3 (1) | |
7 | Bui, Viettam | Lawton Chiles Middle | 1:07.85 | 2 | 1 (4) | |
8 | Black, Kyler | Lawton Chiles Middle | 1:09.71 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Aysun, Brody | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 1:10.05 | 1 (5) | ||
10 | Simmons, Qamari | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 1:10.23 | 3 (2) | ||
11 | Aysun, Colin | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 1:10.48 | 1 (6) | ||
12 | Ramsey, Justin | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | 1:11.76 | 2 (3) | ||
13 | Davis, Grady | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 1:11.80 | 2 (4) | ||
14 | Aysun, Aiden | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 1:12.62 | 2 (5) | ||
15 | McLane, Cooper | Sanford Middle School | 1:12.80 | 3 (3) | ||
16 | Roark, Mitch | Milwee Middle School | 1:13.91 | 3 (4) | ||
17 | LeRoy, Luc | Markham Woods Middle School | 1:14.15 | 3 (5) | ||
18 | King, Jonas | Jackson Heights Middle School | 1:14.29 | 1 (7) | ||
19 | Taub, Tyler | Rock Lake Middle School | 1:14.47 | 2 (6) | ||
20 | Santiago, Peter | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 1:14.58 | 2 (7) | ||
21 | Dockery, David | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | 1:15.46 | 3 (6) | ||
22 | Cooley, Ryan | Lawton Chiles Middle | 1:16.01 | 2 (8) | ||
23 | ANTONETTI, SERGIO | Jackson Heights Middle School | 1:17.29 | 1 (8) | ||
24 | Kutudis, John | Rock Lake Middle School | 1:17.34 | 3 (7) | ||
Beamon, Dyson | Milwee Middle School | DNS | ||||
George, Jackson | Milwee Middle School | DNS | ||||
Killingsworth, Tyshun | Sanford Millennium Middle School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Ruben | Markham Woods Middle School | 1:03.30 | 10 | ||
2 | Reyes, Jourden | Sanford Middle School | 1:03.32 | 8 | ||
3 | Gandy, Jonathan | Jackson Heights Middle School | 1:07.70 | 4 | ||
4 | Bui, Viettam | Lawton Chiles Middle | 1:07.85 | 2 | ||
5 | Aysun, Brody | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 1:10.05 | |||
6 | Aysun, Colin | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 1:10.48 | |||
7 | King, Jonas | Jackson Heights Middle School | 1:14.29 | |||
8 | ANTONETTI, SERGIO | Jackson Heights Middle School | 1:17.29 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cook, Lukas | Sanford Middle School | 1:07.07 | 5 | ||
2 | Black, Kyler | Lawton Chiles Middle | 1:09.71 | 1 | ||
3 | Ramsey, Justin | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | 1:11.76 | |||
4 | Davis, Grady | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 1:11.80 | |||
5 | Aysun, Aiden | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 1:12.62 | |||
6 | Taub, Tyler | Rock Lake Middle School | 1:14.47 | |||
7 | Santiago, Peter | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 1:14.58 | |||
8 | Cooley, Ryan | Lawton Chiles Middle | 1:16.01 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harding, Justin | Markham Woods Middle School | 1:07.84 | 3 | ||
2 | Simmons, Qamari | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 1:10.23 | |||
3 | McLane, Cooper | Sanford Middle School | 1:12.80 | |||
4 | Roark, Mitch | Milwee Middle School | 1:13.91 | |||
5 | LeRoy, Luc | Markham Woods Middle School | 1:14.15 | |||
6 | Dockery, David | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | 1:15.46 | |||
7 | Kutudis, John | Rock Lake Middle School | 1:17.34 | |||
Beamon, Dyson | Milwee Middle School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bouley, Brennon | Rock Lake Middle School | 1:04.57 | 6 | ||
George, Jackson | Milwee Middle School | DNS | ||||
Killingsworth, Tyshun | Sanford Millennium Middle School | DNS |