PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott, Omar | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 13.63 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | McNeil, Jaiden | Sanford Middle School | 13.77 | 8 | 3 (1) | |
3 | Pritchard, Earl | Sanford Middle School | 13.88 | 6 | 4 (1) | |
4 | Hatfield, Colton | Lawton Chiles Middle | 13.93 | 5 | 1 (2) | |
5 | Coleman, Devin | Jackson Heights Middle School | 14.29 | 4 | 1 (3) | |
6 | Burgess, Anthony | Markham Woods Middle School | 14.53 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | Song, Andrew | Teague Middle School | 14.59 | 2 | 3 (2) | |
8 | Bullard, K'Drien | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 14.80 | 1 | 1 (4) | |
9 | Slaney, Aaron | Lawton Chiles Middle | 14.97 | 1 (5) | ||
10 | Woodside, Jonah | Sanford Middle School | 15.05 | 4 (2) | ||
11 | Bristol, Aaden | Milwee Middle School | 15.07 | 3 (3) | ||
12 | Witherill, Oliver | South Seminole Middle School | 15.12 | 5 (1) | ||
13 | Raines, Tristen | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 15.14 | 1 (6) | ||
14 | Rivera, Emery | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | 15.19 | 2 (2) | ||
15 | Gingras, Kade | Jackson Heights Middle School | 15.44 | 1 (7) | ||
16 | Dawson, Brody | South Seminole Middle School | 15.48 | 2 (3) | ||
17 | Osono, Abraham | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 15.65 | 2 (4) | ||
18 | Alvarez, Sebastian | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 15.66 | 2 (5) | ||
19 | Martin, Rigo | Jackson Heights Middle School | 15.67 | 1 (8) | ||
20 | Scott, Zacc | Sanford Millennium Middle School | 15.69 | 3 (4) | ||
21 | Talley, Levi | Rock Lake Middle School | 15.75 | 4 (3) | ||
22 | Lambert, Samual | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 15.79 | 2 (6) | ||
23 | Kapp, Anthony | Markham Woods Middle School | 15.83 | 3 (5) | ||
24 | Halsey, Jack | Teague Middle School | 15.94 | 5 (2) | ||
25 | Jenson, Luke | Lawton Chiles Middle | 16.33 | 2 (7) | ||
26 | Frias, Derrick | Milwee Middle School | 16.45 | 4 (4) | ||
27 | Reo, Cameron | Rock Lake Middle School | 16.71 | 2 (8) | ||
28 | Petro, Julian | Markham Woods Middle School | 16.95 | 3 (6) | ||
29 | Pierce Flores, Kadin | South Seminole Middle School | 17.69 | 4 (5) | ||
30 | Pallermo, Alexis | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | 18.02 | 3 (7) | ||
31 | Miller, Aiden | Teague Middle School | 18.31 | 4 (6) | ||
Hall, Brandon | Tuskawilla Middle School | DNS | ||||
Robertson, Isaac | Milwee Middle School | DNS | ||||
Spell, Justin | Tuskawilla Middle School | DNS | ||||
Hudson, Brennon | Tuskawilla Middle School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott, Omar | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 13.63 | 10 | ||
2 | Hatfield, Colton | Lawton Chiles Middle | 13.93 | 5 | ||
3 | Coleman, Devin | Jackson Heights Middle School | 14.29 | 4 | ||
4 | Bullard, K'Drien | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 14.80 | 1 | ||
5 | Slaney, Aaron | Lawton Chiles Middle | 14.97 | |||
6 | Raines, Tristen | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 15.14 | |||
7 | Gingras, Kade | Jackson Heights Middle School | 15.44 | |||
8 | Martin, Rigo | Jackson Heights Middle School | 15.67 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgess, Anthony | Markham Woods Middle School | 14.53 | 3 | ||
2 | Rivera, Emery | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | 15.19 | |||
3 | Dawson, Brody | South Seminole Middle School | 15.48 | |||
4 | Osono, Abraham | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 15.65 | |||
5 | Alvarez, Sebastian | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 15.66 | |||
6 | Lambert, Samual | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 15.79 | |||
7 | Jenson, Luke | Lawton Chiles Middle | 16.33 | |||
8 | Reo, Cameron | Rock Lake Middle School | 16.71 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McNeil, Jaiden | Sanford Middle School | 13.77 | 8 | ||
2 | Song, Andrew | Teague Middle School | 14.59 | 2 | ||
3 | Bristol, Aaden | Milwee Middle School | 15.07 | |||
4 | Scott, Zacc | Sanford Millennium Middle School | 15.69 | |||
5 | Kapp, Anthony | Markham Woods Middle School | 15.83 | |||
6 | Petro, Julian | Markham Woods Middle School | 16.95 | |||
7 | Pallermo, Alexis | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | 18.02 | |||
Hall, Brandon | Tuskawilla Middle School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pritchard, Earl | Sanford Middle School | 13.88 | 6 | ||
2 | Woodside, Jonah | Sanford Middle School | 15.05 | |||
3 | Talley, Levi | Rock Lake Middle School | 15.75 | |||
4 | Frias, Derrick | Milwee Middle School | 16.45 | |||
5 | Pierce Flores, Kadin | South Seminole Middle School | 17.69 | |||
6 | Miller, Aiden | Teague Middle School | 18.31 | |||
Robertson, Isaac | Milwee Middle School | DNS | ||||
Spell, Justin | Tuskawilla Middle School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Witherill, Oliver | South Seminole Middle School | 15.12 | |||
2 | Halsey, Jack | Teague Middle School | 15.94 | |||
Hudson, Brennon | Tuskawilla Middle School | DNS |