PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spell, Justin | Tuskawilla Middle School | 27.86 | 10 | 3 (1) | ||
2 | Hatfield, Colton | Lawton Chiles Middle | 28.36 | 8 | 1 (1) | 28.353 | |
3 | Coleman, David | Sanford Middle School | 28.36 | 6 | 4 (1) | 28.359 | |
4 | McNeil, Jaiden | Sanford Middle School | 28.41 | 5 | 3 (2) | ||
5 | Burgess, Anthony | Markham Woods Middle School | 29.38 | 4 | 5 (1) | ||
6 | DeGregory, Mesrob | Teague Middle School | 30.41 | 3 | 3 (3) | ||
7 | Woodside, Jonah | Sanford Middle School | 30.67 | 2 | 4 (2) | ||
8 | Slaney, Aaron | Lawton Chiles Middle | 30.75 | 1 | 2 (1) | ||
9 | Witherill, Oliver | South Seminole Middle School | 31.18 | 3 (4) | |||
10 | Osono, Abraham | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 31.42 | 1 (2) | |||
11 | Aya, Christian | Markham Woods Middle School | 31.53 | 4 (3) | 31.523 | ||
12 | Bristol, Aaden | Milwee Middle School | 31.53 | 5 (2) | 31.528 | ||
13 | Dawson, Brody | South Seminole Middle School | 32.23 | 4 (4) | |||
14 | Raines, Tristen | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 32.25 | 2 (2) | |||
15 | Lambert, Addison | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 32.42 | 2 (3) | |||
16 | Alvarez, Sebastian | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 32.57 | 1 (3) | |||
17 | Hudson, Brennon | Tuskawilla Middle School | 32.81 | 5 (3) | |||
18 | Scott, Omar | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 32.85 | 1 (4) | |||
19 | Scott, Zacc | Sanford Millennium Middle School | 33.13 | 4 (5) | |||
20 | Kapp, Anthony | Markham Woods Middle School | 33.55 | 5 (4) | |||
21 | Jenson, Luke | Lawton Chiles Middle | 33.66 | 2 (4) | |||
22 | Figuero, Lorenzo | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | 33.67 | 1 (5) | |||
23 | Reo, Cameron | Rock Lake Middle School | 34.82 | 3 (5) | |||
24 | Kutudis, Brady | Rock Lake Middle School | 35.36 | 2 (5) | |||
25 | Moser-Luchner, Mason | Milwee Middle School | 35.56 | 5 (5) | |||
26 | Brant, Jack | Jackson Heights Middle School | 36.15 | 1 (6) | |||
27 | Robertson, Isaac | Milwee Middle School | 36.31 | 3 (6) | |||
28 | King, Emmanuel | Teague Middle School | 40.10 | 4 (6) | |||
29 | Parker, Lucas | Tuskawilla Middle School | 43.88 | 2 (6) | |||
Hricko, Fischer | Jackson Heights Middle School | DNS | |||||
Law, Brecken | Jackson Heights Middle School | DNS | |||||
Koch, Aiden | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | DNS | |||||
Ramsey, Jadence | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | DNS | |||||
Piacenti, Vito | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | DNS | |||||
Talley, Levi | Rock Lake Middle School | DNS | |||||
Ramos, Joel | Sanford Millennium Middle School | DNS | |||||
Halsey, Jack | Teague Middle School | DNS | |||||
Pierce Flores, Kadin | South Seminole Middle School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hatfield, Colton | Lawton Chiles Middle | 28.36 | 8 | 28.353 | |
2 | Osono, Abraham | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 31.42 | |||
3 | Alvarez, Sebastian | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 32.57 | |||
4 | Scott, Omar | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 32.85 | |||
5 | Figuero, Lorenzo | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | 33.67 | |||
6 | Brant, Jack | Jackson Heights Middle School | 36.15 | |||
Hricko, Fischer | Jackson Heights Middle School | DNS | ||||
Law, Brecken | Jackson Heights Middle School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slaney, Aaron | Lawton Chiles Middle | 30.75 | 1 | ||
2 | Raines, Tristen | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 32.25 | |||
3 | Lambert, Addison | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 32.42 | |||
4 | Jenson, Luke | Lawton Chiles Middle | 33.66 | |||
5 | Kutudis, Brady | Rock Lake Middle School | 35.36 | |||
6 | Parker, Lucas | Tuskawilla Middle School | 43.88 | |||
Koch, Aiden | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | DNS | ||||
Ramsey, Jadence | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spell, Justin | Tuskawilla Middle School | 27.86 | 10 | ||
2 | McNeil, Jaiden | Sanford Middle School | 28.41 | 5 | ||
3 | DeGregory, Mesrob | Teague Middle School | 30.41 | 3 | ||
4 | Witherill, Oliver | South Seminole Middle School | 31.18 | |||
5 | Reo, Cameron | Rock Lake Middle School | 34.82 | |||
6 | Robertson, Isaac | Milwee Middle School | 36.31 | |||
Piacenti, Vito | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | DNS | ||||
Talley, Levi | Rock Lake Middle School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coleman, David | Sanford Middle School | 28.36 | 6 | 28.359 | |
2 | Woodside, Jonah | Sanford Middle School | 30.67 | 2 | ||
3 | Aya, Christian | Markham Woods Middle School | 31.53 | 31.523 | ||
4 | Dawson, Brody | South Seminole Middle School | 32.23 | |||
5 | Scott, Zacc | Sanford Millennium Middle School | 33.13 | |||
6 | King, Emmanuel | Teague Middle School | 40.10 | |||
Ramos, Joel | Sanford Millennium Middle School | DNS | ||||
Halsey, Jack | Teague Middle School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgess, Anthony | Markham Woods Middle School | 29.38 | 4 | ||
2 | Bristol, Aaden | Milwee Middle School | 31.53 | 31.528 | ||
3 | Hudson, Brennon | Tuskawilla Middle School | 32.81 | |||
4 | Kapp, Anthony | Markham Woods Middle School | 33.55 | |||
5 | Moser-Luchner, Mason | Milwee Middle School | 35.56 | |||
Pierce Flores, Kadin | South Seminole Middle School | DNS |