HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren, Calahan | SR | Embry-Riddle | 4:08.31 | ||
2 | Szklany, Ryan | FR | Embry-Riddle | 4:26.99 | ||
3 | DeVoss, Simon | JR | Unattached | 4:28.29 | ||
4 | Kicker, Riley | Florida Running Club | 4:31.01 | |||
5 | OBrien , Gavin | SR | Unattached | 4:38.17 | ||
6 | St. Lewis, Canaan | Seminole State College | 4:42.41 | |||
7 | Epstein, Austin | JR | Embry-Riddle | 4:44.88 | ||
8 | Stark , George | Alpha Omega Elite Track Team | 4:46.74 | |||
9 | Gonzalez, Jordan | JR | Southeastern U. | 4:48.67 | ||
10 | Perez-Dunn, John | FR | Southeastern U. | 4:58.66 | ||
11 | Brownrigg, Shane | FR | Embry-Riddle | 5:25.80 | ||
Hruda, Charles | FR | Embry-Riddle | DNF | |||
Collins, Josh | SO | Embry-Riddle | DNF | |||
Santana, Jose | JR | Truett-McConnell | DNS | |||
Austin, Samuel | JR | Unattached | DNS | |||
Ward, Stephen | FR | Southeastern U. | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turner, Keontae | JR | Warner | 4:39.13 | ||
2 | Baker, Tyler | FR | UNAT-Daytona State College | 4:48.03 | ||
3 | Sheridon, Lucas | FR | Southeastern U. | 4:49.66 | ||
4 | Arcinigas, Nicolas | IMG Elite | 4:49.95 | |||
5 | Mwangi, Vince | IMG Elite | 4:51.31 | |||
6 | Piotrowski, Cole | IMG Elite | 4:54.90 | |||
7 | Zaila, Joel | JR | Warner | 4:59.29 | ||
8 | Augustynowski, Seth | JR | Unattached | 5:02.84 | ||
9 | Richie Bell, Alphonso | FR | Keiser | 5:04.72 | ||
10 | Martin, Daniel | SO | Southeastern U. | 5:07.65 | ||
11 | Hopfe, Pete | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 5:16.23 | ||
Hutton, John | JR | Southeastern U. | DNS | |||
Given, Conor | Florida Running Club | DNS | ||||
Gorc , Grant | SO | Southeastern U. | DNS | |||
Hakuzimana, Bosco | Brewton-Parker | DNS | ||||
Seymour, Brayden | FR | Unattached | DNS | |||
Cole, Bryce | SO | Embry-Riddle | DNS | |||
Perez, Mario | SR | Southeastern U. | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graham, Harrison | IMG Elite | 4:49.90 | |||
2 | Steele, Simon | Brewton-Parker | 4:52.35 | |||
3 | May, Cameron | FR | Keiser | 5:01.91 | ||
4 | Wagner, Trey | ERYRC | 5:07.52 | |||
5 | Williams, Frankie | Brewton-Parker | 5:10.57 | |||
6 | Herrera, David | SO | Warner | 5:15.04 | ||
7 | Bill, Brandon | 8 | ERYRC | 5:36.40 | ||
8 | Lapsley, Ben | FR | Truett-McConnell | 5:38.67 | ||
9 | Roberts, Keaton | 8 | ERYRC | 5:45.49 | ||
10 | McDonnell, Thomas | 8 | Unattached | 5:49.60 | ||
11 | McDonnell, Thomas | 8 | Unattached | 5:54.97 | ||
12 | de Armas, Leandro | Alpha Omega Elite Track Team | 6:01.28 | |||
Speights, Ajajaughn | FR | Keiser | DNS | |||
Sandoval, Cesar | SO | Warner | DNS | |||
Landers, Zachary | Florida Running Club | DNS | ||||
McDonnell, Colin | JR | Unattached | DNS |