#9 Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
Turner, Jake |
|
Unattached |
4:29.51 |
|
5 (1) |
2 |
|
Denton, Anderson |
SR |
Lake Wales |
4:30.15 |
10 |
5 (2) |
3 |
|
Acosta, Dominic |
SR |
Newsome |
4:30.27 |
8 |
5 (3) |
4 |
|
Swartzlander, Jason |
SO |
Newsome |
4:38.48 |
6 |
5 (4) |
5 |
|
Barron, Daniel |
SR |
Newsome |
4:41.11 |
5 |
5 (5) |
6 |
|
Bernard, Joshua |
SR |
Newsome |
4:46.10 |
4 |
5 (6) |
7 |
|
Morrison, Isaac |
|
McKeel |
4:46.54 |
3 |
4 (1) |
8 |
|
Vasques, Jamill |
SR |
Auburndale |
4:48.43 |
2 |
4 (2) |
9 |
|
Guerrero, Andrew |
JR |
George Jenkins |
4:48.56 |
1 |
5 (7) |
10 |
|
Graham, Harrison |
JR |
IMG Academy |
4:49.47 |
|
5 (8) |
11 |
|
Velez, Ian |
JR |
Sebring |
4:49.79 |
|
5 (9) |
12 |
|
Collins, Michael |
JR |
Lake Region |
4:53.83 |
|
5 (10) |
13 |
|
Hyde, Joshua |
SR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
4:53.99 |
|
5 (11) |
14 |
|
Gutierrez, Jaime |
JR |
Lakewood Ranch |
4:54.56 |
|
5 (12) |
15 |
|
Roth, Noah |
SR |
Sebring |
4:55.69 |
|
4 (3) |
16 |
|
Laielli, Gavin |
JR |
Lakewood Ranch |
4:56.87 |
|
5 (13) |
17 |
|
Olago, Barak |
FR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
4:57.79 |
|
4 (4) |
18 |
|
Gilliam, Sean |
SO |
Flagler Palm Coast |
4:59.01 |
|
4 (5) |
19 |
|
Colbert, Nicholas |
FR |
Sebring |
4:59.68 |
|
4 (6) |
20 |
|
Chambers, Andrew |
JR |
George Jenkins |
5:00.64 |
|
4 (7) |
21 |
|
Perez, Hector |
SO |
Sebring |
5:01.83 |
|
3 (1) |
22 |
|
Buggica, Dylan |
SR |
Newsome |
5:02.41 |
|
4 (8) |
23 |
|
Stowe, Andrew |
SO |
Seffner Christian |
5:02.65 |
|
3 (2) |
24 |
|
Arciniegas, Nicolas |
SR |
IMG Academy |
5:04.03 |
|
5 (14) |
25 |
|
Catlett, Owen |
JR |
Lakewood Ranch |
5:05.16 |
|
4 (9) |
26 |
|
Bucklin, Scott |
SO |
Newsome |
5:06.17 |
|
2 (1) |
27 |
|
Barneski, Alexander |
JR |
Flagler Palm Coast |
5:12.19 |
|
5 (15) |
28 |
|
Vera , Arnaldo |
JR |
Haines City |
5:12.22 |
|
4 (10) |
29 |
|
Seijo, Alexander |
SR |
Riverview |
5:12.64 |
|
4 (11) |
30 |
|
Toussaint, Benjie |
JR |
Lake Region |
5:13.34 |
|
4 (12) |
31 |
|
Delgado-Rodriguez, Luis |
JR |
Lakeland Christian |
5:14.39 |
|
1 (1) |
32 |
|
Dandrow, Keegan |
SO |
Newsome |
5:14.48 |
|
4 (13) |
33 |
|
Fernandez, Colby |
SR |
Lakeland |
5:15.24 |
|
1 (2) |
34 |
|
Keown, Payson |
FR |
Haines City |
5:16.35 |
|
4 (14) |
35 |
|
Johnson, Landon |
|
McKeel |
5:16.72 |
|
4 (15) |
36 |
|
Underwood, Dylan |
SO |
Lakewood Ranch |
5:17.09 |
|
3 (3) |
37 |
|
Miles, Jason |
FR |
Riverview |
5:18.01 |
|
1 (3) |
38 |
|
Garcia, Daury |
JR |
George Jenkins |
5:18.37 |
|
3 (4) |
39 |
|
Farrow, Xander |
JR |
Sebring |
5:20.64 |
|
3 (5) |
40 |
|
Rasmussen, Gage |
SR |
Plant City |
5:20.95 |
|
4 (16) |
41 |
|
Devisfruto, Blake |
JR |
Seffner Christian |
5:22.37 |
|
3 (6) |
42 |
|
Andrews, Matthew |
SR |
Sebring |
5:23.33 |
|
2 (2) |
43 |
|
Waelbroeck, Chase |
SR |
George Jenkins |
5:23.65 |
|
4 (17) |
44 |
|
Mullen, Jude |
8 |
Seffner Christian |
5:24.08 |
|
2 (3) |
45 |
|
Smith, Jack |
SO |
Lakeland Christian |
5:24.10 |
|
3 (7) |
46 |
|
Poe, Barret |
FR |
Tampa Bay HEAT |
5:24.27 |
|
3 (8) |
47 |
|
Wilcox, Isaiah |
JR |
Plant City |
5:24.53 |
|
3 (9) |
48 |
|
Feaster, Donovan |
JR |
George Jenkins |
5:24.93 |
|
1 (4) |
49 |
|
Perez, Emmanuel |
SO |
Riverview |
5:25.91 |
|
1 (5) |
50 |
|
Arce , Raymond |
SO |
Auburndale |
5:26.24 |
|
2 (4) |
51 |
|
Coursey, Austin |
SR |
Tenoroc |
5:27.63 |
|
1 (6) |
52 |
|
Holland , Stephen |
JR |
McKeel |
5:27.92 |
|
4 (18) |
53 |
|
Lopez, Ashton |
SO |
Ridge Community |
5:28.78 |
|
4 (19) |
54 |
|
Ko, James |
SR |
George Jenkins |
5:31.55 |
|
3 (10) |
55 |
|
Tao, Brucelee |
SO |
Auburndale |
5:31.77 |
|
1 (7) |
56 |
|
Perkins, Liam |
FR |
Seffner Christian |
5:32.64 |
|
3 (11) |
57 |
|
Garcia, David |
SO |
Sebring |
5:33.53 |
|
3 (12) |
58 |
|
Bole, Blake |
FR |
Newsome |
5:33.77 |
|
2 (5) |
59 |
|
Killick, Anthony |
SR |
Plant City |
5:34.50 |
|
4 (20) |
60 |
|
Feliciano, Alejandro |
FR |
Kathleen |
5:35.31 |
|
2 (6) |
61 |
|
Lamvermeyer, Derek |
JR |
Riverview |
5:35.38 |
|
1 (8) |
62 |
|
Eveloff, Peyton |
SO |
Lakewood Ranch |
5:36.45 |
|
3 (13) |
63 |
|
Healy, Quinn |
JR |
Newsome |
5:36.77 |
|
3 (14) |
64 |
|
Arceo, Miguel |
SO |
Sebring |
5:36.84 |
|
2 (7) |
65 |
|
Meyers, Austin |
SO |
Lakeland |
5:36.89 |
|
1 (9) |
66 |
|
Wilcox, Samuel |
JR |
Plant City |
5:37.76 |
|
3 (15) |
67 |
|
Eing, Daniel |
SR |
Newsome |
5:38.46 |
|
1 (10) |
68 |
|
Moreno, Juanito |
SR |
Ridge Community |
5:39.65 |
|
4 (21) |
69 |
|
Miranda, Francisco |
FR |
Plant City |
5:39.82 |
|
3 (16) |
70 |
|
Tervin, Dalton |
JR |
George Jenkins |
5:40.03 |
|
2 (8) |
71 |
|
Mirtil, Israel |
FR |
Lake Region |
5:42.19 |
|
1 (11) |
72 |
|
Achinger, Nate |
FR |
Lakeland |
5:43.08 |
|
2 (9) |
73 |
|
Rosenbloom, Zachary |
FR |
Newsome |
5:43.77 |
|
1 (12) |
74 |
|
Bynum, Noble |
FR |
Tampa Bay HEAT |
5:48.21 |
|
2 (10) |
75 |
|
Meier, Colten |
FR |
Sebring |
5:48.28 |
|
2 (11) |
76 |
|
Stabler, Jeremiah |
FR |
Lakeland Christian |
5:52.52 |
|
1 (13) |
77 |
|
Alvarado , Cipriano |
FR |
Frostproof |
5:53.02 |
|
3 (17) |
78 |
|
Southard, Collin |
FR |
Newsome |
5:53.29 |
|
1 (14) |
79 |
|
O'Dell, Geoffrey |
SR |
Lake Region |
5:55.92 |
|
1 (15) |
80 |
|
Gonzalez, Ethan |
JR |
Haines City |
5:57.21 |
|
2 (12) |
81 |
|
Moody, Connor |
SO |
Lakeland |
5:58.87 |
|
1 (16) |
82 |
|
Zhinin, Henry |
JR |
George Jenkins |
5:59.27 |
|
1 (17) |
83 |
|
Larios Castano, Gerardo |
FR |
Haines City |
5:59.95 |
|
2 (13) |
84 |
|
Viera, Carlos |
JR |
Kathleen |
6:01.31 |
|
2 (14) |
85 |
|
Cruz, Xavier |
FR |
Ridge Community |
6:02.64 |
|
2 (15) |
86 |
|
Kennedy, Miles |
SO |
Geneva Classical Academy |
6:03.94 |
|
2 (16) |
87 |
|
Eaves, Ethan |
FR |
Newsome |
6:04.03 |
|
1 (18) |
88 |
|
Fregoso, Jonathan |
SO |
Kathleen |
6:05.50 |
|
1 (19) |
89 |
|
Kulp, Zack |
SR |
Lakeland |
6:05.91 |
|
1 (20) |
90 |
|
Bowie, Scott |
JR |
George Jenkins |
6:06.07 |
|
2 (17) |
91 |
|
Dugan, Machlan |
SO |
Newsome |
6:06.35 |
|
2 (18) |
92 |
|
Valdez , Cirilo |
SR |
Frostproof |
6:06.67 |
|
3 (18) |
93 |
|
Medina Pena, Gadiel |
JR |
Ridge Community |
6:16.79 |
|
2 (19) |
94 |
|
Kurtz, Eli |
FR |
George Jenkins |
6:24.91 |
|
1 (21) |
95 |
|
Moreno, Zain |
SR |
Ridge Community |
6:28.96 |
|
2 (20) |
96 |
|
Whitmire, Brendan |
SO |
Lake Region |
6:33.37 |
|
1 (22) |
97 |
|
Phillips, Michael |
SO |
Ridge Community |
6:53.93 |
|
2 (21) |
98 |
|
Bailey, Aiden |
FR |
Tampa Bay HEAT |
7:04.87 |
|
2 (22) |
99 |
|
Chadwell, Henry |
FR |
Tampa Bay HEAT |
7:15.04 |
|
2 (23) |
100 |
|
Garcia, Christoffer |
SO |
Frostproof |
7:20.47 |
|
1 (23) |
101 |
|
Rosado, Ian |
FR |
Frostproof |
7:20.56 |
|
1 (24) |
|
|
Yoc Baltazar, Hector |
FR |
George Jenkins |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Saucedo, Yoel |
JR |
Lake Region |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Levance, Justin |
JR |
Lake Region |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Kase, Matthew |
JR |
Newsome |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Gorman, Raymond |
JR |
Newsome |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Cross, Joey |
SO |
Kathleen |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Allen, Joseph |
SR |
Tenoroc |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Urquia, Sean |
JR |
Ridge Community |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Ortiz, Francisco |
JR |
Ridge Community |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Smith, AMARI |
FR |
Lake Wales |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Kloth, Garner |
SO |
Lake Wales |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Glen, Nicholas |
|
Auburndale |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Sharrett, Miles |
JR |
Geneva Classical Academy |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Bailey, Nathan |
JR |
George Jenkins |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Mirtyl, Josias |
SR |
Haines City |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Ibrahim, Ali |
SO |
Ridge Community |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Toler, Tanner |
JR |
Lakewood Ranch |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Dalen, Luke |
JR |
Geneva Classical Academy |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Yates, Nathan |
SO |
Geneva Classical Academy |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Brooks, Jack |
JR |
Geneva Classical Academy |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Ramirez-Hernandez, Danny |
SR |
Plant City |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Dreyer, Taylor |
SO |
Riverview |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Morales, Landon |
SO |
Lake Wales |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Tellis, Ladarius |
JR |
Lake Wales |
DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
Delgado-Rodriguez, Luis |
JR |
Lakeland Christian | 5:14.39 |
|
|
2 |
|
Fernandez, Colby |
SR |
Lakeland | 5:15.24 |
|
|
3 |
|
Miles, Jason |
FR |
Riverview | 5:18.01 |
|
|
4 |
|
Feaster, Donovan |
JR |
George Jenkins | 5:24.93 |
|
|
5 |
|
Perez, Emmanuel |
SO |
Riverview | 5:25.91 |
|
|
6 |
|
Coursey, Austin |
SR |
Tenoroc | 5:27.63 |
|
|
7 |
|
Tao, Brucelee |
SO |
Auburndale | 5:31.77 |
|
|
8 |
|
Lamvermeyer, Derek |
JR |
Riverview | 5:35.38 |
|
|
9 |
|
Meyers, Austin |
SO |
Lakeland | 5:36.89 |
|
|
10 |
|
Eing, Daniel |
SR |
Newsome | 5:38.46 |
|
|
11 |
|
Mirtil, Israel |
FR |
Lake Region | 5:42.19 |
|
|
12 |
|
Rosenbloom, Zachary |
FR |
Newsome | 5:43.77 |
|
|
13 |
|
Stabler, Jeremiah |
FR |
Lakeland Christian | 5:52.52 |
|
|
14 |
|
Southard, Collin |
FR |
Newsome | 5:53.29 |
|
|
15 |
|
O'Dell, Geoffrey |
SR |
Lake Region | 5:55.92 |
|
|
16 |
|
Moody, Connor |
SO |
Lakeland | 5:58.87 |
|
|
17 |
|
Zhinin, Henry |
JR |
George Jenkins | 5:59.27 |
|
|
18 |
|
Eaves, Ethan |
FR |
Newsome | 6:04.03 |
|
|
19 |
|
Fregoso, Jonathan |
SO |
Kathleen | 6:05.50 |
|
|
20 |
|
Kulp, Zack |
SR |
Lakeland | 6:05.91 |
|
|
21 |
|
Kurtz, Eli |
FR |
George Jenkins | 6:24.91 |
|
|
22 |
|
Whitmire, Brendan |
SO |
Lake Region | 6:33.37 |
|
|
23 |
|
Garcia, Christoffer |
SO |
Frostproof | 7:20.47 |
|
|
24 |
|
Rosado, Ian |
FR |
Frostproof | 7:20.56 |
|
|
|
|
Kase, Matthew |
JR |
Newsome | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Saucedo, Yoel |
JR |
Lake Region | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Levance, Justin |
JR |
Lake Region | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Yoc Baltazar, Hector |
FR |
George Jenkins | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Gorman, Raymond |
JR |
Newsome | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Cross, Joey |
SO |
Kathleen | DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
Bucklin, Scott |
SO |
Newsome | 5:06.17 |
|
|
2 |
|
Andrews, Matthew |
SR |
Sebring | 5:23.33 |
|
|
3 |
|
Mullen, Jude |
8 |
Seffner Christian | 5:24.08 |
|
|
4 |
|
Arce , Raymond |
SO |
Auburndale | 5:26.24 |
|
|
5 |
|
Bole, Blake |
FR |
Newsome | 5:33.77 |
|
|
6 |
|
Feliciano, Alejandro |
FR |
Kathleen | 5:35.31 |
|
|
7 |
|
Arceo, Miguel |
SO |
Sebring | 5:36.84 |
|
|
8 |
|
Tervin, Dalton |
JR |
George Jenkins | 5:40.03 |
|
|
9 |
|
Achinger, Nate |
FR |
Lakeland | 5:43.08 |
|
|
10 |
|
Bynum, Noble |
FR |
Tampa Bay HEAT | 5:48.21 |
|
|
11 |
|
Meier, Colten |
FR |
Sebring | 5:48.28 |
|
|
12 |
|
Gonzalez, Ethan |
JR |
Haines City | 5:57.21 |
|
|
13 |
|
Larios Castano, Gerardo |
FR |
Haines City | 5:59.95 |
|
|
14 |
|
Viera, Carlos |
JR |
Kathleen | 6:01.31 |
|
|
15 |
|
Cruz, Xavier |
FR |
Ridge Community | 6:02.64 |
|
|
16 |
|
Kennedy, Miles |
SO |
Geneva Classical Academy | 6:03.94 |
|
|
17 |
|
Bowie, Scott |
JR |
George Jenkins | 6:06.07 |
|
|
18 |
|
Dugan, Machlan |
SO |
Newsome | 6:06.35 |
|
|
19 |
|
Medina Pena, Gadiel |
JR |
Ridge Community | 6:16.79 |
|
|
20 |
|
Moreno, Zain |
SR |
Ridge Community | 6:28.96 |
|
|
21 |
|
Phillips, Michael |
SO |
Ridge Community | 6:53.93 |
|
|
22 |
|
Bailey, Aiden |
FR |
Tampa Bay HEAT | 7:04.87 |
|
|
23 |
|
Chadwell, Henry |
FR |
Tampa Bay HEAT | 7:15.04 |
|
|
|
|
Allen, Joseph |
SR |
Tenoroc | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Urquia, Sean |
JR |
Ridge Community | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Ortiz, Francisco |
JR |
Ridge Community | DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
Perez, Hector |
SO |
Sebring | 5:01.83 |
|
|
2 |
|
Stowe, Andrew |
SO |
Seffner Christian | 5:02.65 |
|
|
3 |
|
Underwood, Dylan |
SO |
Lakewood Ranch | 5:17.09 |
|
|
4 |
|
Garcia, Daury |
JR |
George Jenkins | 5:18.37 |
|
|
5 |
|
Farrow, Xander |
JR |
Sebring | 5:20.64 |
|
|
6 |
|
Devisfruto, Blake |
JR |
Seffner Christian | 5:22.37 |
|
|
7 |
|
Smith, Jack |
SO |
Lakeland Christian | 5:24.10 |
|
|
8 |
|
Poe, Barret |
FR |
Tampa Bay HEAT | 5:24.27 |
|
|
9 |
|
Wilcox, Isaiah |
JR |
Plant City | 5:24.53 |
|
|
10 |
|
Ko, James |
SR |
George Jenkins | 5:31.55 |
|
|
11 |
|
Perkins, Liam |
FR |
Seffner Christian | 5:32.64 |
|
|
12 |
|
Garcia, David |
SO |
Sebring | 5:33.53 |
|
|
13 |
|
Eveloff, Peyton |
SO |
Lakewood Ranch | 5:36.45 |
|
|
14 |
|
Healy, Quinn |
JR |
Newsome | 5:36.77 |
|
|
15 |
|
Wilcox, Samuel |
JR |
Plant City | 5:37.76 |
|
|
16 |
|
Miranda, Francisco |
FR |
Plant City | 5:39.82 |
|
|
17 |
|
Alvarado , Cipriano |
FR |
Frostproof | 5:53.02 |
|
|
18 |
|
Valdez , Cirilo |
SR |
Frostproof | 6:06.67 |
|
|
|
|
Smith, AMARI |
FR |
Lake Wales | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Kloth, Garner |
SO |
Lake Wales | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Glen, Nicholas |
|
Auburndale | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Sharrett, Miles |
JR |
Geneva Classical Academy | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Bailey, Nathan |
JR |
George Jenkins | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Mirtyl, Josias |
SR |
Haines City | DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
Morrison, Isaac |
|
McKeel | 4:46.54 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
Vasques, Jamill |
SR |
Auburndale | 4:48.43 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
Roth, Noah |
SR |
Sebring | 4:55.69 |
|
|
4 |
|
Olago, Barak |
FR |
Flagler Palm Coast | 4:57.79 |
|
|
5 |
|
Gilliam, Sean |
SO |
Flagler Palm Coast | 4:59.01 |
|
|
6 |
|
Colbert, Nicholas |
FR |
Sebring | 4:59.68 |
|
|
7 |
|
Chambers, Andrew |
JR |
George Jenkins | 5:00.64 |
|
|
8 |
|
Buggica, Dylan |
SR |
Newsome | 5:02.41 |
|
|
9 |
|
Catlett, Owen |
JR |
Lakewood Ranch | 5:05.16 |
|
|
10 |
|
Vera , Arnaldo |
JR |
Haines City | 5:12.22 |
|
|
11 |
|
Seijo, Alexander |
SR |
Riverview | 5:12.64 |
|
|
12 |
|
Toussaint, Benjie |
JR |
Lake Region | 5:13.34 |
|
|
13 |
|
Dandrow, Keegan |
SO |
Newsome | 5:14.48 |
|
|
14 |
|
Keown, Payson |
FR |
Haines City | 5:16.35 |
|
|
15 |
|
Johnson, Landon |
|
McKeel | 5:16.72 |
|
|
16 |
|
Rasmussen, Gage |
SR |
Plant City | 5:20.95 |
|
|
17 |
|
Waelbroeck, Chase |
SR |
George Jenkins | 5:23.65 |
|
|
18 |
|
Holland , Stephen |
JR |
McKeel | 5:27.92 |
|
|
19 |
|
Lopez, Ashton |
SO |
Ridge Community | 5:28.78 |
|
|
20 |
|
Killick, Anthony |
SR |
Plant City | 5:34.50 |
|
|
21 |
|
Moreno, Juanito |
SR |
Ridge Community | 5:39.65 |
|
|
|
|
Dalen, Luke |
JR |
Geneva Classical Academy | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Toler, Tanner |
JR |
Lakewood Ranch | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Ibrahim, Ali |
SO |
Ridge Community | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Yates, Nathan |
SO |
Geneva Classical Academy | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Brooks, Jack |
JR |
Geneva Classical Academy | DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 5
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
Turner, Jake |
|
Unattached | 4:29.51 |
|
|
2 |
|
Denton, Anderson |
SR |
Lake Wales | 4:30.15 |
10 |
|
3 |
|
Acosta, Dominic |
SR |
Newsome | 4:30.27 |
8 |
|
4 |
|
Swartzlander, Jason |
SO |
Newsome | 4:38.48 |
6 |
|
5 |
|
Barron, Daniel |
SR |
Newsome | 4:41.11 |
5 |
|
6 |
|
Bernard, Joshua |
SR |
Newsome | 4:46.10 |
4 |
|
7 |
|
Guerrero, Andrew |
JR |
George Jenkins | 4:48.56 |
1 |
|
8 |
|
Graham, Harrison |
JR |
IMG Academy | 4:49.47 |
|
|
9 |
|
Velez, Ian |
JR |
Sebring | 4:49.79 |
|
|
10 |
|
Collins, Michael |
JR |
Lake Region | 4:53.83 |
|
|
11 |
|
Hyde, Joshua |
SR |
Flagler Palm Coast | 4:53.99 |
|
|
12 |
|
Gutierrez, Jaime |
JR |
Lakewood Ranch | 4:54.56 |
|
|
13 |
|
Laielli, Gavin |
JR |
Lakewood Ranch | 4:56.87 |
|
|
14 |
|
Arciniegas, Nicolas |
SR |
IMG Academy | 5:04.03 |
|
|
15 |
|
Barneski, Alexander |
JR |
Flagler Palm Coast | 5:12.19 |
|
|
|
|
Morales, Landon |
SO |
Lake Wales | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Dreyer, Taylor |
SO |
Riverview | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Ramirez-Hernandez, Danny |
SR |
Plant City | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Tellis, Ladarius |
JR |
Lake Wales | DNS |
|
|