PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere Prep | WIND | 126 |
2 | Lake Highland Prep HS | LHIP | 75 |
3 | Foundation Academy | FOUN | 70 |
4 | First Academy (Orlando) | FRST | 65 |
5 | Trinity Prep | TRIN | 60 |
6 | Lake Mary Prep | LMPR | 20 |
7 | The Christ School | TCS | 19 |
8 | Orangewood Christian | ORNG | 18 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Prep | TRIN | 137 |
2 | First Academy (Orlando) | FRST | 70 |
3 | Windermere Prep | WIND | 64 |
4 | Lake Highland Prep HS | LHIP | 55 |
5 | The Christ School | TCS | 40 |
6 | Foundation Academy | FOUN | 39 |
7 | Orangewood Christian | ORNG | 22 |
8 | Lake Mary Prep | LMPR | 19 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmons, Tyler | 8 | Windermere Prep | 12.31 | 10 | 4 (1) | |
2 | Jones, Malachi | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 12.75 | 8 | 4 (2) | |
3 | Saffold, Joseph | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 12.95 | 6 | 1 (1) | |
4 | Oleyar, Cory | 7 | Windermere Prep | 13.12 | 5 | 4 (3) | |
5 | Jean, Daniel | 7 | Foundation Academy | 13.13 | 4 | 4 (4) | |
6 | Koziara, Mike | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 13.47 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | Davies, Anderson | 8 | Windermere Prep | 13.53 | 2 | 4 (5) | |
8 | Holley, Issaiah | 7 | Foundation Academy | 13.54 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Petrazio, Rocco | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 13.87 | 4 (6) | ||
10 | Franca, Theo | 7 | Foundation Academy | 13.92 | 1 (2) | ||
11 | Hatchette, Mabon | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 14.48 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | Wall, Tyler | 8 | Foundation Academy | 14.70 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | Podberesky, Jonah | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 14.78 | 3 (1) | ||
14 | Butler, Mason | 7 | Trinity Prep | 14.96 | 1 (3) | ||
15 | Francis, Rio | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 15.06 | 1 (4) | ||
16 | Daly, Luke | 7 | The Christ School | 15.19 | 4 (7) | ||
17 | Caruso, Trent | 5 | The Christ School | 15.27 | 3 (2) | ||
18 | Forness, Parker | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 15.34 | 3 (3) | ||
19 | Shaw, John | 7 | Trinity Prep | 15.50 | 3 (4) | ||
20 | Skelton, Hudson | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 15.95 | 2 (5) | ||
21 | Hudspeth, Jackson | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 16.43 | 2 (6) | ||
22 | Hillpot, Colton | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 16.49 | 1 (5) | ||
23 | Rizzo, Carter | 7 | Windermere Prep | 16.76 | 3 (5) | ||
24 | Pini, RJ | 7 | Trinity Prep | 17.51 | 2 (7) | ||
25 | Robinson, Bentli | 6 | The Christ School | 18.32 | 3 (6) | ||
26 | Braland, Zion | 7 | The Christ School | 18.67 | 3 (7) | ||
27 | Knudsen, Van | 7 | Trinity Prep | 18.96 | 3 (8) | ||
Augstin, Fred | 7 | Orangewood Christian | DNS | ||||
Johnson, Jonah | 7 | Lake Mary Prep | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saffold, Joseph | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 12.95 | 6 | ||
2 | Franca, Theo | 7 | Foundation Academy | 13.92 | |||
3 | Butler, Mason | 7 | Trinity Prep | 14.96 | |||
4 | Francis, Rio | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 15.06 | |||
5 | Hillpot, Colton | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 16.49 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koziara, Mike | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 13.47 | 3 | ||
2 | Holley, Issaiah | 7 | Foundation Academy | 13.54 | 1 | ||
3 | Hatchette, Mabon | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 14.48 | |||
4 | Wall, Tyler | 8 | Foundation Academy | 14.70 | |||
5 | Skelton, Hudson | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 15.95 | |||
6 | Hudspeth, Jackson | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 16.43 | |||
7 | Pini, RJ | 7 | Trinity Prep | 17.51 | |||
Augstin, Fred | 7 | Orangewood Christian | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Podberesky, Jonah | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 14.78 | |||
2 | Caruso, Trent | 5 | The Christ School | 15.27 | |||
3 | Forness, Parker | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 15.34 | |||
4 | Shaw, John | 7 | Trinity Prep | 15.50 | |||
5 | Rizzo, Carter | 7 | Windermere Prep | 16.76 | |||
6 | Robinson, Bentli | 6 | The Christ School | 18.32 | |||
7 | Braland, Zion | 7 | The Christ School | 18.67 | |||
8 | Knudsen, Van | 7 | Trinity Prep | 18.96 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmons, Tyler | 8 | Windermere Prep | 12.31 | 10 | ||
2 | Jones, Malachi | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 12.75 | 8 | ||
3 | Oleyar, Cory | 7 | Windermere Prep | 13.12 | 5 | ||
4 | Jean, Daniel | 7 | Foundation Academy | 13.13 | 4 | ||
5 | Davies, Anderson | 8 | Windermere Prep | 13.53 | 2 | ||
6 | Petrazio, Rocco | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 13.87 | |||
7 | Daly, Luke | 7 | The Christ School | 15.19 | |||
Johnson, Jonah | 7 | Lake Mary Prep | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peters, Lee | 6 | Foundation Academy | 13.57 | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | Walters, Gabi | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.39 | 8 | 4 (1) | |
3 | Acree, Madison | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.40 | 6 | 4 (2) | |
4 | Yared, Lindsey | 7 | Trinity Prep | 14.65 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Felix, Jayda | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.68 | 4 | 4 (3) | |
6 | Cronk, Allie | 8 | Foundation Academy | 14.76 | 3 | 2 (2) | |
7 | Armstrong, Ellie | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.84 | 2 | 4 (4) | |
8 | Peterson, Bella | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 15.00 | 1 | 1 (1) | |
9 | Mitchell, Maci | 8 | Windermere Prep | 15.35 | 4 (5) | ||
10 | Hitchcock, Hailey | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 15.61 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | McClarnon, Paige | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 15.64 | 1 (2) | ||
12 | Stone, Abby | 6 | Windermere Prep | 15.67 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | Archer, Danielle | 6 | The Christ School | 15.74 | 4 (6) | ||
14 | DeMartino, Nicole | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 15.82 | 1 (3) | ||
15 | Winrow, Lexi | 7 | The Christ School | 15.84 | 4 (7) | ||
16 | Pohlod, Isabella | 8 | Trinity Prep | 15.88 | 3 (2) | ||
17 | Fox, Ella | 8 | Windermere Prep | 15.93 | 2 (5) | ||
18 | Dawkins, Chonni | 6 | Windermere Prep | 16.23 | 2 (6) | ||
19 | Kooistra, Lexa | 8 | Foundation Academy | 16.66 | 3 (3) | ||
20 | Boyette, Elizabeth | 8 | Trinity Prep | 16.86 | 3 (4) | ||
21 | Baylon, Chloe | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 17.15 | 2 (7) | ||
22 | Davies, Morgan | 6 | Foundation Academy | 17.25 | 1 (4) | ||
23 | Nelson, Aila | 6 | The Christ School | 17.37 | 3 (5) | ||
24 | Naylor, Autumn | 8 | The Christ School | 17.62 | 3 (6) | ||
25 | Benjamin, Reagan | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 18.16 | 4 (8) | ||
26 | Zaman, Alisa | 6 | Trinity Prep | 18.89 | 2 (8) | ||
Dumois, Nicole | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DNS | ||||
Johnson, Avah | 7 | Lake Mary Prep | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterson, Bella | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 15.00 | 1 | ||
2 | McClarnon, Paige | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 15.64 | |||
3 | DeMartino, Nicole | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 15.82 | |||
4 | Davies, Morgan | 6 | Foundation Academy | 17.25 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yared, Lindsey | 7 | Trinity Prep | 14.65 | 5 | ||
2 | Cronk, Allie | 8 | Foundation Academy | 14.76 | 3 | ||
3 | Hitchcock, Hailey | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 15.61 | |||
4 | Stone, Abby | 6 | Windermere Prep | 15.67 | |||
5 | Fox, Ella | 8 | Windermere Prep | 15.93 | |||
6 | Dawkins, Chonni | 6 | Windermere Prep | 16.23 | |||
7 | Baylon, Chloe | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 17.15 | |||
8 | Zaman, Alisa | 6 | Trinity Prep | 18.89 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peters, Lee | 6 | Foundation Academy | 13.57 | 10 | ||
2 | Pohlod, Isabella | 8 | Trinity Prep | 15.88 | |||
3 | Kooistra, Lexa | 8 | Foundation Academy | 16.66 | |||
4 | Boyette, Elizabeth | 8 | Trinity Prep | 16.86 | |||
5 | Nelson, Aila | 6 | The Christ School | 17.37 | |||
6 | Naylor, Autumn | 8 | The Christ School | 17.62 | |||
Dumois, Nicole | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DNS | ||||
Johnson, Avah | 7 | Lake Mary Prep | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walters, Gabi | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.39 | 8 | ||
2 | Acree, Madison | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.40 | 6 | ||
3 | Felix, Jayda | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.68 | 4 | ||
4 | Armstrong, Ellie | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.84 | 2 | ||
5 | Mitchell, Maci | 8 | Windermere Prep | 15.35 | |||
6 | Archer, Danielle | 6 | The Christ School | 15.74 | |||
7 | Winrow, Lexi | 7 | The Christ School | 15.84 | |||
8 | Benjamin, Reagan | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 18.16 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Malachi | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 25.73 | 10 | 4 (1) | |
2 | Sweeney, Ryan | 7 | Windermere Prep | 25.79 | 8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | Daniels, Gabriel | 7 | Foundation Academy | 27.32 | 6 | 3 (1) | |
4 | Petrazio, Rocco | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 28.27 | 5 | 4 (2) | |
5 | Saffold, Joseph | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 28.51 | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | Johnson, Jadon | 7 | Foundation Academy | 28.63 | 3 | 4 (3) | |
7 | Gravitz, Brock | 7 | Foundation Academy | 29.29 | 2 | 3 (2) | |
8 | Koziora, Michael | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 29.43 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | McCormick, Jaxon | 8 | Windermere Prep | 30.64 | 4 (4) | ||
10 | Francis, Rio | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 31.04 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | Forness, Parker | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 31.06 | 1 (2) | ||
12 | Caruso, Trent | 5 | The Christ School | 31.24 | 4 (5) | ||
13 | Holmes, Lucas | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 31.52 | 1 (3) | ||
14 | Daly, Luke | 7 | The Christ School | 32.35 | 3 (3) | ||
15 | Deese, Jenson | 5 | The Christ School | 32.38 | 4 (6) | ||
16 | Altomare, Jackson | 7 | Trinity Prep | 32.77 | 2 (4) | ||
17 | Knight, Brody | 6 | The Christ School | 33.44 | 3 (4) | ||
18 | Davidescu, Finn | 6 | Trinity Prep | 35.92 | 2 (5) | ||
19 | Ramsey, Dean | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 37.87 | 3 (5) | ||
20 | Wahl, Robert | 6 | Trinity Prep | 37.93 | 2 (6) | ||
21 | Russell, Gavan | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 38.18 | 1 (4) | ||
22 | Daniel, Nikhil | 6 | Trinity Prep | 39.07 | 1 (5) | ||
23 | Shah, Vishal | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 39.33 | 2 (7) | ||
Peng, Wayne | 7 | Foundation Academy | DNS | ||||
Johnson, Jonah | 7 | Lake Mary Prep | DNS | ||||
Skelton, Hudson | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS | ||||
Augstin, Fred | 7 | Orangewood Christian | DNS | ||||
Adar-Smith, Jacob | 8 | Windermere Prep | DNS | ||||
James, Khamari | 8 | Windermere Prep | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweeney, Ryan | 7 | Windermere Prep | 25.79 | 8 | ||
2 | Forness, Parker | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 31.06 | |||
3 | Holmes, Lucas | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 31.52 | |||
4 | Russell, Gavan | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 38.18 | |||
5 | Daniel, Nikhil | 6 | Trinity Prep | 39.07 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saffold, Joseph | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 28.51 | 4 | ||
2 | Koziora, Michael | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 29.43 | 1 | ||
3 | Francis, Rio | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 31.04 | |||
4 | Altomare, Jackson | 7 | Trinity Prep | 32.77 | |||
5 | Davidescu, Finn | 6 | Trinity Prep | 35.92 | |||
6 | Wahl, Robert | 6 | Trinity Prep | 37.93 | |||
7 | Shah, Vishal | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 39.33 | |||
Augstin, Fred | 7 | Orangewood Christian | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniels, Gabriel | 7 | Foundation Academy | 27.32 | 6 | ||
2 | Gravitz, Brock | 7 | Foundation Academy | 29.29 | 2 | ||
3 | Daly, Luke | 7 | The Christ School | 32.35 | |||
4 | Knight, Brody | 6 | The Christ School | 33.44 | |||
5 | Ramsey, Dean | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 37.87 | |||
Peng, Wayne | 7 | Foundation Academy | DNS | ||||
Johnson, Jonah | 7 | Lake Mary Prep | DNS | ||||
Skelton, Hudson | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Malachi | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 25.73 | 10 | ||
2 | Petrazio, Rocco | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 28.27 | 5 | ||
3 | Johnson, Jadon | 7 | Foundation Academy | 28.63 | 3 | ||
4 | McCormick, Jaxon | 8 | Windermere Prep | 30.64 | |||
5 | Caruso, Trent | 5 | The Christ School | 31.24 | |||
6 | Deese, Jenson | 5 | The Christ School | 32.38 | |||
Adar-Smith, Jacob | 8 | Windermere Prep | DNS | ||||
James, Khamari | 8 | Windermere Prep | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peters, Lee | 6 | Foundation Academy | 28.99 | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | Walters, Gabi | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 29.53 | 8 | 4 (1) | |
3 | Armstrong, Ellie | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 29.76 | 6 | 2 (1) | |
4 | Taylor, Kendyl | 8 | Windermere Prep | 30.15 | 5 | 2 (2) | |
5 | Felix, Jayda | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 30.17 | 4 | 4 (2) | |
6 | Acree, Madison | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 30.33 | 3 | 4 (3) | |
7 | Burden, Anna Wells | 7 | The Christ School | 30.72 | 2 | 4 (4) | |
8 | Peterson, Bella | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 30.74 | 1 | 1 (1) | |
9 | Allwood, Elena | 7 | Windermere Prep | 31.06 | 1 (2) | ||
10 | Lu, Eva | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 31.54 | 4 (5) | ||
11 | Haynes, Reagan | 5 | The Christ School | 32.57 | 4 (6) | ||
12 | Burgos, Adi | 7 | Trinity Prep | 32.67 | 2 (3) | ||
13 | Mohring, Sofia | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 32.73 | 4 (7) | ||
14 | DiMartino, Nicole | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 33.40 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | Smith, Taylor | 8 | Orangewood Christian | 33.64 | 2 (5) | ||
16 | Hailstone, Gwennie | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 33.67 | 3 (2) | ||
17 | Benjamin, Reagan | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 33.88 | 3 (3) | ||
18 | Berube, Victoria | 8 | Orangewood Christian | 33.93 | 1 (3) | ||
19 | Dean, Arden | 8 | Trinity Prep | 34.27 | 1 (4) | ||
20 | Kooistra, Lexa | 8 | Foundation Academy | 34.41 | 4 (8) | ||
21 | Hamdan, Kamilah | 6 | Windermere Prep | 34.80 | 1 (5) | ||
22 | Polo, Natalie | 6 | Windermere Prep | 35.82 | 2 (6) | ||
23 | Bali, thea | 8 | Trinity Prep | 36.39 | 3 (4) | ||
24 | Baylon, Chloe | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 36.59 | 1 (6) | ||
25 | Bower, Lillian | 6 | Foundation Academy | 36.79 | 3 (5) | ||
26 | Harvey, Mia | 8 | Trinity Prep | 37.01 | 3 (6) | ||
27 | Holmes, Madison | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 38.64 | 2 (7) | ||
28 | Gibbs, Lily | 6 | The Christ School | 39.16 | 3 (7) | ||
29 | Tsunis, Sophia | 6 | Foundation Academy | 40.82 | 2 (8) | ||
Vann, Louise | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DNS | ||||
McClarnon, Paige | 6 | Orangewood Christian | DNS | ||||
Van Gelder, Katherine | 7 | The Christ School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterson, Bella | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 30.74 | 1 | ||
2 | Allwood, Elena | 7 | Windermere Prep | 31.06 | |||
3 | Berube, Victoria | 8 | Orangewood Christian | 33.93 | |||
4 | Dean, Arden | 8 | Trinity Prep | 34.27 | |||
5 | Hamdan, Kamilah | 6 | Windermere Prep | 34.80 | |||
6 | Baylon, Chloe | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 36.59 | |||
Vann, Louise | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DNS | ||||
McClarnon, Paige | 6 | Orangewood Christian | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armstrong, Ellie | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 29.76 | 6 | ||
2 | Taylor, Kendyl | 8 | Windermere Prep | 30.15 | 5 | ||
3 | Burgos, Adi | 7 | Trinity Prep | 32.67 | |||
4 | DiMartino, Nicole | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 33.40 | |||
5 | Smith, Taylor | 8 | Orangewood Christian | 33.64 | |||
6 | Polo, Natalie | 6 | Windermere Prep | 35.82 | |||
7 | Holmes, Madison | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 38.64 | |||
8 | Tsunis, Sophia | 6 | Foundation Academy | 40.82 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peters, Lee | 6 | Foundation Academy | 28.99 | 10 | ||
2 | Hailstone, Gwennie | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 33.67 | |||
3 | Benjamin, Reagan | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 33.88 | |||
4 | Bali, thea | 8 | Trinity Prep | 36.39 | |||
5 | Bower, Lillian | 6 | Foundation Academy | 36.79 | |||
6 | Harvey, Mia | 8 | Trinity Prep | 37.01 | |||
7 | Gibbs, Lily | 6 | The Christ School | 39.16 | |||
Van Gelder, Katherine | 7 | The Christ School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walters, Gabi | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 29.53 | 8 | ||
2 | Felix, Jayda | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 30.17 | 4 | ||
3 | Acree, Madison | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 30.33 | 3 | ||
4 | Burden, Anna Wells | 7 | The Christ School | 30.72 | 2 | ||
5 | Lu, Eva | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 31.54 | |||
6 | Haynes, Reagan | 5 | The Christ School | 32.57 | |||
7 | Mohring, Sofia | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 32.73 | |||
8 | Kooistra, Lexa | 8 | Foundation Academy | 34.41 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franca, Theo | 7 | Foundation Academy | 58.58 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Petrazio, Rocco | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:00.41 | 8 | 4 (1) | |
3 | Cheng, Caleb | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:00.92 | 6 | 4 (2) | |
4 | Oleyar, Cory | 7 | Windermere Prep | 1:01.59 | 5 | 4 (3) | |
5 | Holden, Patrick | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:02.16 | 4 | 4 (4) | |
6 | Gravitz, Brock | 7 | Foundation Academy | 1:04.72 | 3 | 4 (5) | |
7 | Wall, Tyler | 8 | Foundation Academy | 1:07.59 | 2 | 3 (1) | |
8 | Swanepoel, Vian | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:07.72 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Holmes, Lucas | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:07.80 | 4 (6) | ||
10 | Mason, Bradley | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:07.91 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | Caruso, Trent | 5 | The Christ School | 1:09.73 | 3 (2) | ||
12 | Reyes, Joshua | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:11.74 | 3 (3) | ||
13 | Rich, Noah | 8 | Foundation Academy | 1:11.91 | 1 (1) | ||
14 | Butterstein, Owen | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 1:13.28 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | Shaw, John | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1:13.79 | 3 (4) | ||
16 | Kleiman, Zach | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1:14.10 | 4 (7) | ||
17 | Waldman, Aidan | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:15.51 | 3 (5) | ||
18 | Park, Ben | 6 | Windermere Prep | 1:16.58 | 1 (2) | ||
19 | Stockstill, Justin | 6 | Trinity Prep | 1:18.98 | 2 (5) | ||
20 | Shah, Vishal | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:21.73 | 3 (6) | ||
21 | sharpe, Brady | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:22.61 | 1 (3) | ||
22 | Ramsey, Dean | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 1:24.04 | 3 (7) | ||
23 | Braland, Zion | 7 | The Christ School | 1:34.61 | 3 (8) | ||
24 | Russell, Gavan | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:36.09 | 2 (6) | ||
25 | Dean, Fletcher | 6 | Trinity Prep | 1:37.33 | 2 (7) | ||
Hudspeth, Jackson | 6 | Orangewood Christian | DNS | ||||
McDonald, Caleb | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DNS | ||||
Knight, Brody | 6 | The Christ School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rich, Noah | 8 | Foundation Academy | 1:11.91 | |||
2 | Park, Ben | 6 | Windermere Prep | 1:16.58 | |||
3 | sharpe, Brady | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:22.61 | |||
Hudspeth, Jackson | 6 | Orangewood Christian | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franca, Theo | 7 | Foundation Academy | 58.58 | 10 | ||
2 | Swanepoel, Vian | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:07.72 | 1 | ||
3 | Mason, Bradley | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:07.91 | |||
4 | Butterstein, Owen | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 1:13.28 | |||
5 | Stockstill, Justin | 6 | Trinity Prep | 1:18.98 | |||
6 | Russell, Gavan | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:36.09 | |||
7 | Dean, Fletcher | 6 | Trinity Prep | 1:37.33 | |||
McDonald, Caleb | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wall, Tyler | 8 | Foundation Academy | 1:07.59 | 2 | ||
2 | Caruso, Trent | 5 | The Christ School | 1:09.73 | |||
3 | Reyes, Joshua | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:11.74 | |||
4 | Shaw, John | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1:13.79 | |||
5 | Waldman, Aidan | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:15.51 | |||
6 | Shah, Vishal | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:21.73 | |||
7 | Ramsey, Dean | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 1:24.04 | |||
8 | Braland, Zion | 7 | The Christ School | 1:34.61 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrazio, Rocco | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:00.41 | 8 | ||
2 | Cheng, Caleb | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:00.92 | 6 | ||
3 | Oleyar, Cory | 7 | Windermere Prep | 1:01.59 | 5 | ||
4 | Holden, Patrick | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:02.16 | 4 | ||
5 | Gravitz, Brock | 7 | Foundation Academy | 1:04.72 | 3 | ||
6 | Holmes, Lucas | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:07.80 | |||
7 | Kleiman, Zach | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1:14.10 | |||
Knight, Brody | 6 | The Christ School | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Kendyl | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:07.47 | 10 | 2 (1) | ||
2 | Burden, Anna Wells | 7 | The Christ School | 1:09.81 | 8 | 4 (1) | ||
3 | Bell, Piper | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:09.89 | 6 | 4 (2) | ||
4 | Evans, Maria | 8 | Trinity Prep | 1:11.39 | 5 | 3 (1) | ||
5 | Scadina, Eliana | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:11.43 | 4 | 2 (2) | ||
6 | Deery, Katherine | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:12.25 | 3 | 2 (3) | ||
7 | Clements, Camryn | 7 | Foundation Academy | 1:12.76 | 2 | 4 (3) | ||
8 | Cronk, Allie | 8 | Foundation Academy | 1:12.98 | 1 | 4 (4) | ||
9 | Da Silva, Julia | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:13.52 | 1 (1) | |||
10 | McClarnon, Paige | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 1:15.22 | 1 (2) | |||
11 | Robinson, Jewel | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:15.87 | 3 (2) | |||
12 | Sing, Trinity | 6 | Windermere Prep | 1:16.05 | 3 (3) | 1:16.042 | ||
13 | Mohring, Sofia | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:16.05 | 3 (4) | 1:16.047 | ||
14 | Felix, Madison | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:16.58 | 2 (4) | |||
15 | Smith, Taylor | 8 | Orangewood Christian | 1:17.12 | 2 (5) | |||
16 | Ward, Sivi | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1:17.69 | 3 (5) | |||
17 | Choudhury, Fatimah | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:17.83 | 2 (6) | |||
18 | Bower, Lillian | 6 | Foundation Academy | 1:20.27 | 3 (6) | |||
19 | Behzadi, Melody | 8 | Trinity Prep | 1:20.39 | 4 (5) | |||
20 | Guru, Samiya | 7 | Windermere Prep | 1:26.38 | 3 (7) | |||
21 | Holmes, Madison | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:27.25 | 4 (6) | |||
22 | Archer, Danielle | 6 | The Christ School | 1:30.20 | 4 (7) | |||
23 | Ranawat, Miraya | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:33.45 | 3 (8) | |||
24 | Berube, Victoria | 8 | Orangewood Christian | 1:38.60 | 2 (7) | |||
Lu, Eva | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | DNS | |||||
Tsunis, Sophia | 6 | Foundation Academy | DNS | |||||
Dumois, Nicole | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Da Silva, Julia | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:13.52 | |||
2 | McClarnon, Paige | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 1:15.22 | |||
Lu, Eva | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Kendyl | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:07.47 | 10 | ||
2 | Scadina, Eliana | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:11.43 | 4 | ||
3 | Deery, Katherine | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:12.25 | 3 | ||
4 | Felix, Madison | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:16.58 | |||
5 | Smith, Taylor | 8 | Orangewood Christian | 1:17.12 | |||
6 | Choudhury, Fatimah | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:17.83 | |||
7 | Berube, Victoria | 8 | Orangewood Christian | 1:38.60 | |||
Tsunis, Sophia | 6 | Foundation Academy | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evans, Maria | 8 | Trinity Prep | 1:11.39 | 5 | ||
2 | Robinson, Jewel | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:15.87 | |||
3 | Sing, Trinity | 6 | Windermere Prep | 1:16.05 | 1:16.042 | ||
4 | Mohring, Sofia | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:16.05 | 1:16.047 | ||
5 | Ward, Sivi | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1:17.69 | |||
6 | Bower, Lillian | 6 | Foundation Academy | 1:20.27 | |||
7 | Guru, Samiya | 7 | Windermere Prep | 1:26.38 | |||
8 | Ranawat, Miraya | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:33.45 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burden, Anna Wells | 7 | The Christ School | 1:09.81 | 8 | ||
2 | Bell, Piper | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:09.89 | 6 | ||
3 | Clements, Camryn | 7 | Foundation Academy | 1:12.76 | 2 | ||
4 | Cronk, Allie | 8 | Foundation Academy | 1:12.98 | 1 | ||
5 | Behzadi, Melody | 8 | Trinity Prep | 1:20.39 | |||
6 | Holmes, Madison | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:27.25 | |||
7 | Archer, Danielle | 6 | The Christ School | 1:30.20 | |||
Dumois, Nicole | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellons, Jacob | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 2:28.38 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Allwood, Lorenzo | 8 | Windermere Prep | 2:35.17 | 8 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Choung, Max | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 2:36.34 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Rich, Noah | 8 | Foundation Academy | 2:37.07 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | O'Brien, Gavin | 6 | Trinity Prep | 2:37.14 | 4 | 2 (2) | |
6 | Holmes, Lucas | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 2:38.52 | 3 | 2 (3) | |
7 | Funk, Sam | 8 | Windermere Prep | 2:40.95 | 2 | 1 (4) | |
8 | Bower, Barrett | 8 | Foundation Academy | 2:42.53 | 1 | 2 (4) | |
9 | davis, Stephen | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:53.89 | 1 (5) | ||
10 | Dunaway, Sam | 7 | The Christ School | 2:58.24 | 2 (5) | ||
11 | Podberesky, Jonah | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:00.58 | 2 (6) | ||
12 | Barsoum, Jacob | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 3:03.37 | 2 (7) | ||
13 | Kraut, Jon | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:03.41 | 2 (8) | ||
14 | Stockstill, Justin | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3:08.63 | 1 (6) | ||
15 | Braland, Levi | 5 | The Christ School | 3:09.42 | 2 (9) | ||
16 | Nanton, Bowen | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3:10.62 | 1 (7) | ||
17 | Dominici, Max | 7 | Foundation Academy | 3:13.64 | 1 (8) | ||
18 | Brewster, Jackson | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3:15.65 | 1 (9) | ||
19 | Johnson, Nathan | 6 | Windermere Prep | 3:17.59 | 1 (10) | ||
20 | Woodruff, Slade | 7 | Trinity Prep | 3:18.78 | 1 (11) | ||
21 | Maniar, Ajay | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3:21.35 | 1 (12) | ||
Reyes, Joshua | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS | ||||
Mason, Bradley | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS | ||||
Gidus, Basil | 6 | Orangewood Christian | DNS | ||||
Miller, Luke | 6 | Windermere Prep | DNS | ||||
Peng, Wayne | 7 | Foundation Academy | DNS | ||||
Hewitt, Benny | 7 | The Christ School | DNS | ||||
Wardeh, Noah | 6 | The Christ School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellons, Jacob | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 2:28.38 | 10 | ||
2 | Choung, Max | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 2:36.34 | 6 | ||
3 | Rich, Noah | 8 | Foundation Academy | 2:37.07 | 5 | ||
4 | Funk, Sam | 8 | Windermere Prep | 2:40.95 | 2 | ||
5 | davis, Stephen | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:53.89 | |||
6 | Stockstill, Justin | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3:08.63 | |||
7 | Nanton, Bowen | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3:10.62 | |||
8 | Dominici, Max | 7 | Foundation Academy | 3:13.64 | |||
9 | Brewster, Jackson | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3:15.65 | |||
10 | Johnson, Nathan | 6 | Windermere Prep | 3:17.59 | |||
11 | Woodruff, Slade | 7 | Trinity Prep | 3:18.78 | |||
12 | Maniar, Ajay | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3:21.35 | |||
Reyes, Joshua | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS | ||||
Mason, Bradley | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allwood, Lorenzo | 8 | Windermere Prep | 2:35.17 | 8 | ||
2 | O'Brien, Gavin | 6 | Trinity Prep | 2:37.14 | 4 | ||
3 | Holmes, Lucas | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 2:38.52 | 3 | ||
4 | Bower, Barrett | 8 | Foundation Academy | 2:42.53 | 1 | ||
5 | Dunaway, Sam | 7 | The Christ School | 2:58.24 | |||
6 | Podberesky, Jonah | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:00.58 | |||
7 | Barsoum, Jacob | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 3:03.37 | |||
8 | Kraut, Jon | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:03.41 | |||
9 | Braland, Levi | 5 | The Christ School | 3:09.42 | |||
Gidus, Basil | 6 | Orangewood Christian | DNS | ||||
Miller, Luke | 6 | Windermere Prep | DNS | ||||
Peng, Wayne | 7 | Foundation Academy | DNS | ||||
Hewitt, Benny | 7 | The Christ School | DNS | ||||
Wardeh, Noah | 6 | The Christ School | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evans, Maria | 8 | Trinity Prep | 2:50.97 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Lu, Eva | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 2:52.24 | 8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | Bhatta, Priyana | 8 | Windermere Prep | 2:53.73 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Longstaff, Abigail | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 2:54.33 | 5 | 2 (2) | |
5 | Brady, Grace | 8 | Trinity Prep | 3:00.66 | 4 | 2 (3) | |
6 | Ahl, Caroline | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3:02.09 | 3 | 1 (3) | |
7 | Baker, Isabel | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3:02.19 | 2 | 1 (4) | |
8 | Buckley, Kate | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:02.44 | 1 | 2 (4) | |
9 | Gaud, Liani | 7 | Foundation Academy | 3:12.32 | 2 (5) | ||
10 | Bolstein, Delaney | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:13.22 | 2 (6) | ||
11 | Baker, Amelia | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3:13.24 | 1 (5) | ||
12 | Miller, Finley | 7 | The Christ School | 3:14.55 | 2 (7) | ||
13 | Elder, Eva | 6 | Foundation Academy | 3:16.27 | 1 (6) | ||
14 | Line, Addison | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:19.45 | 1 (7) | ||
15 | Collins, Keira | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3:20.89 | 1 (8) | ||
16 | Robinson, Jewel | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3:23.46 | 1 (9) | ||
17 | Madden, Kolbe | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:24.41 | 1 (10) | ||
18 | Rosario, Ariana | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3:29.42 | 1 (11) | ||
19 | Ikeda, Olivia | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3:29.66 | 2 (8) | ||
20 | Roper, Annlynn Drew | 6 | Foundation Academy | 3:34.61 | 2 (9) | ||
21 | Koneru, Tanvi | 7 | Windermere Prep | 3:40.09 | 2 (10) | ||
22 | Luc as, Katie | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 3:51.64 | 2 (11) | ||
23 | Schuck, Laila | 6 | The Christ School | 3:55.51 | 2 (12) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lu, Eva | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 2:52.24 | 8 | ||
2 | Bhatta, Priyana | 8 | Windermere Prep | 2:53.73 | 6 | ||
3 | Ahl, Caroline | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3:02.09 | 3 | ||
4 | Baker, Isabel | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3:02.19 | 2 | ||
5 | Baker, Amelia | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3:13.24 | |||
6 | Elder, Eva | 6 | Foundation Academy | 3:16.27 | |||
7 | Line, Addison | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:19.45 | |||
8 | Collins, Keira | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3:20.89 | |||
9 | Robinson, Jewel | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3:23.46 | |||
10 | Madden, Kolbe | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:24.41 | |||
11 | Rosario, Ariana | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3:29.42 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evans, Maria | 8 | Trinity Prep | 2:50.97 | 10 | ||
2 | Longstaff, Abigail | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 2:54.33 | 5 | ||
3 | Brady, Grace | 8 | Trinity Prep | 3:00.66 | 4 | ||
4 | Buckley, Kate | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:02.44 | 1 | ||
5 | Gaud, Liani | 7 | Foundation Academy | 3:12.32 | |||
6 | Bolstein, Delaney | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:13.22 | |||
7 | Miller, Finley | 7 | The Christ School | 3:14.55 | |||
8 | Ikeda, Olivia | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3:29.66 | |||
9 | Roper, Annlynn Drew | 6 | Foundation Academy | 3:34.61 | |||
10 | Koneru, Tanvi | 7 | Windermere Prep | 3:40.09 | |||
11 | Luc as, Katie | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 3:51.64 | |||
12 | Schuck, Laila | 6 | The Christ School | 3:55.51 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellons, Jacob | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 5:27.42 | 10 | |
2 | Stricklin, Andrew | 7 | Trinity Prep | 5:32.82 | 8 | |
3 | Hawley, James | 7 | Trinity Prep | 5:47.96 | 6 | |
4 | Ali, Eshan | 8 | Windermere Prep | 6:02.12 | 5 | |
5 | Bower, Barrett | 8 | Foundation Academy | 6:11.16 | 4 | |
6 | davis, Stephen | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 6:17.66 | 3 | |
7 | Dunaway, Sam | 7 | The Christ School | 6:22.03 | 2 | |
8 | Clifton, Caden | 8 | Trinity Prep | 6:22.35 | 1 | |
9 | Kraut, Jon | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 6:25.13 | ||
10 | Olavarria, Julius | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 6:29.66 | ||
11 | Mason, Abraham | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 6:30.01 | ||
12 | Funk, Sam | 8 | Windermere Prep | 6:45.23 | ||
13 | Johnson, Nathan | 6 | Windermere Prep | 6:45.28 | ||
14 | Barsoum, Jacob | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 6:52.31 | ||
15 | Wardeh, Noah | 6 | The Christ School | 6:52.99 | ||
16 | Gidus, Basil | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 6:53.56 | ||
17 | Edwards, Dominic | 6 | Windermere Prep | 7:16.14 | ||
18 | Dominici, Max | 7 | Foundation Academy | 7:34.24 | ||
19 | Dean, Fletcher | 6 | Trinity Prep | 7:41.79 | ||
Braland, Zion | 7 | The Christ School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellons, Jacob | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 5:27.42 | 10 | ||
2 | Stricklin, Andrew | 7 | Trinity Prep | 5:32.82 | 8 | ||
3 | Hawley, James | 7 | Trinity Prep | 5:47.96 | 6 | ||
4 | Ali, Eshan | 8 | Windermere Prep | 6:02.12 | 5 | ||
5 | Bower, Barrett | 8 | Foundation Academy | 6:11.16 | 4 | ||
6 | davis, Stephen | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 6:17.66 | 3 | ||
7 | Dunaway, Sam | 7 | The Christ School | 6:22.03 | 2 | ||
8 | Clifton, Caden | 8 | Trinity Prep | 6:22.35 | 1 | ||
9 | Kraut, Jon | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 6:25.13 | |||
10 | Olavarria, Julius | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 6:29.66 | |||
11 | Mason, Abraham | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 6:30.01 | |||
12 | Funk, Sam | 8 | Windermere Prep | 6:45.23 | |||
13 | Johnson, Nathan | 6 | Windermere Prep | 6:45.28 | |||
14 | Barsoum, Jacob | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 6:52.31 | |||
15 | Wardeh, Noah | 6 | The Christ School | 6:52.99 | |||
16 | Gidus, Basil | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 6:53.56 | |||
17 | Edwards, Dominic | 6 | Windermere Prep | 7:16.14 | |||
18 | Dominici, Max | 7 | Foundation Academy | 7:34.24 | |||
19 | Dean, Fletcher | 6 | Trinity Prep | 7:41.79 | |||
Braland, Zion | 7 | The Christ School | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laitinen, Sade | 8 | Windermere Prep | 5:50.47 | 10 | |
2 | Longstaff, Abigail | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 6:16.79 | 8 | |
3 | Mortimer, Cara | 7 | Trinity Prep | 6:25.46 | 6 | |
4 | Kissler, Bella | 6 | Trinity Prep | 6:33.02 | 5 | |
5 | Bitel, Addison | 6 | Windermere Prep | 6:38.02 | 4 | |
6 | Buckley, Kate | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 6:42.34 | 3 | |
7 | Baker, Isabel | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 6:43.43 | 2 | |
8 | Jessen, Jadyn | 8 | Trinity Prep | 6:47.73 | 1 | |
9 | Luther, Ava | 7 | Trinity Prep | 6:54.52 | ||
10 | Elder, Eva | 6 | Foundation Academy | 6:55.84 | ||
11 | Farid, Salma | 8 | Windermere Prep | 6:56.01 | ||
12 | Sorensen, Cadence | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 7:03.00 | ||
13 | Gaud, Liani | 7 | Foundation Academy | 7:05.11 | ||
14 | Baker, Amelia | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 7:06.68 | ||
15 | Madden, Kolbe | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 7:08.65 | ||
16 | Line, Addison | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 7:25.86 | ||
17 | Collins, Keira | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 7:36.98 | ||
18 | Rosario, Ariana | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 7:55.24 | ||
19 | Roper, Annlynn Drew | 6 | Foundation Academy | 8:07.09 | ||
20 | Skelton, Ella | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 8:39.01 | ||
Luc as, Katie | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS | |||
Miller, Finley | 7 | The Christ School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laitinen, Sade | 8 | Windermere Prep | 5:50.47 | 10 | ||
2 | Longstaff, Abigail | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 6:16.79 | 8 | ||
3 | Mortimer, Cara | 7 | Trinity Prep | 6:25.46 | 6 | ||
4 | Kissler, Bella | 6 | Trinity Prep | 6:33.02 | 5 | ||
5 | Bitel, Addison | 6 | Windermere Prep | 6:38.02 | 4 | ||
6 | Buckley, Kate | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 6:42.34 | 3 | ||
7 | Baker, Isabel | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 6:43.43 | 2 | ||
8 | Jessen, Jadyn | 8 | Trinity Prep | 6:47.73 | 1 | ||
9 | Luther, Ava | 7 | Trinity Prep | 6:54.52 | |||
10 | Elder, Eva | 6 | Foundation Academy | 6:55.84 | |||
11 | Farid, Salma | 8 | Windermere Prep | 6:56.01 | |||
12 | Sorensen, Cadence | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 7:03.00 | |||
13 | Gaud, Liani | 7 | Foundation Academy | 7:05.11 | |||
14 | Baker, Amelia | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 7:06.68 | |||
15 | Madden, Kolbe | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 7:08.65 | |||
16 | Line, Addison | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 7:25.86 | |||
17 | Collins, Keira | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 7:36.98 | |||
18 | Rosario, Ariana | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 7:55.24 | |||
19 | Roper, Annlynn Drew | 6 | Foundation Academy | 8:07.09 | |||
20 | Skelton, Ella | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 8:39.01 | |||
Luc as, Katie | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS | ||||
Miller, Finley | 7 | The Christ School | DNS |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere Prep | A | 49.01 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 2 (1) | |||||
2 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 52.19 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 2 (2) | |||||
3 | Foundation Academy | A | 52.20 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 (3) | |||||
4 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 56.53 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 2 (4) | |||||
5 | Windermere Prep | B | 1:01.03 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | ||||||
6 | Orangewood Christian | A | 1:02.05 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 2 (5) | |||||
7 | The Christ School | A | 1:02.55 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 2 (6) | |||||
8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | B | 1:02.77 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | ||||||
9 | Windermere Prep | C | 1:02.86 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | ||||||
10 | The Christ School | B | 1:10.64 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere Prep | B | 1:01.03 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
2 | Lake Highland Prep HS | B | 1:02.77 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
3 | Windermere Prep | C | 1:02.86 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
4 | The Christ School | B | 1:10.64 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere Prep | A | 49.01 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 52.19 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
3 | Foundation Academy | A | 52.20 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
4 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 56.53 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||||
5 | Orangewood Christian | A | 1:02.05 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||
6 | The Christ School | A | 1:02.55 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 55.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 2 (1) | |||||
2 | Windermere Prep | A | 59.96 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 2 (2) | |||||
3 | Trinity Prep | A | 1:00.71 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 (3) | |||||
4 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 1:02.00 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 2 (4) | |||||
5 | Foundation Academy | A | 1:02.56 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 2 (5) | |||||
6 | Windermere Prep | B | 1:04.44 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | ||||||
7 | The Christ School | A | 1:05.55 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 2 (6) | |||||
8 | Trinity Prep | B | 1:05.88 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | ||||||
9 | Lake Highland Prep HS | B | 1:07.33 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | ||||||
10 | Orangewood Christian | A | 1:07.75 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 2 (7) | |||||
11 | Windermere Prep | C | 1:09.20 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | ||||||
The Christ School | B | DNS |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere Prep | B | 1:04.44 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
2 | Trinity Prep | B | 1:05.88 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
3 | Lake Highland Prep HS | B | 1:07.33 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
4 | Windermere Prep | C | 1:09.20 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
The Christ School | B | DNS |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 55.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | Windermere Prep | A | 59.96 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
3 | Trinity Prep | A | 1:00.71 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
4 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 1:02.00 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||||
5 | Foundation Academy | A | 1:02.56 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||
6 | The Christ School | A | 1:05.55 |
|
|
|
|
3 | ||||||
7 | Orangewood Christian | A | 1:07.75 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foundation Academy | A | 4:27.31 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Windermere Prep | A | 4:32.53 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Trinity Prep | A | 4:35.11 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 4:38.50 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 4:57.68 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | The Christ School | B | 5:19.30 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Windermere Prep | B | 5:25.84 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
8 | Trinity Prep | B | 5:32.94 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foundation Academy | A | 4:27.31 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | Windermere Prep | A | 4:32.53 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
3 | Trinity Prep | A | 4:35.11 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
4 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 4:38.50 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||||
5 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 4:57.68 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||
6 | The Christ School | B | 5:19.30 |
|
|
|
|
3 | ||||||
7 | Windermere Prep | B | 5:25.84 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
8 | Trinity Prep | B | 5:32.94 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 4:58.66 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 5:04.20 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Trinity Prep | A | 5:18.81 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Windermere Prep | A | 5:34.02 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | The Christ School | A | 5:34.91 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | B | 5:48.40 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
7 | Foundation Academy | A | 5:56.84 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 4:58.66 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 5:04.20 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
3 | Trinity Prep | A | 5:18.81 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
4 | Windermere Prep | A | 5:34.02 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||||
5 | The Christ School | A | 5:34.91 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||
6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | B | 5:48.40 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
7 | Foundation Academy | A | 5:56.84 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere Prep | A | 10:02.76 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Trinity Prep | A | 10:08.71 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 10:58.17 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 11:42.51 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | The Christ School | A | 12:36.05 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere Prep | A | 10:02.76 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | Trinity Prep | A | 10:08.71 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
3 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 10:58.17 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
4 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 11:42.51 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||||
5 | The Christ School | A | 12:36.05 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 11:38.32 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Windermere Prep | A | 11:58.95 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Windermere Prep | B | 13:06.48 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
4 | The Christ School | A | 13:47.78 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
5 | Lake Highland Prep HS | B | 14:43.16 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 11:38.32 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | Windermere Prep | A | 11:58.95 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
3 | Windermere Prep | B | 13:06.48 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
4 | The Christ School | A | 13:47.78 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
5 | Lake Highland Prep HS | B | 14:43.16 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James, Khamari | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Hawley, James | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1.47m | 4'9.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Adar-Smith, Jacob | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Podberesky, Jonah | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1.32m | 4'4" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Demo, Jack | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1.27m | 4'2" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Carnes, Eli | 6 | The Christ School | 1.22m | 4'0" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
Kleiman, Zach | 7 | Trinity Prep | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Clifton, Caden | 8 | Trinity Prep | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||
Gibbs, Joshua | 6 | The Christ School | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Reynolds, Connor | 6 | The Christ School | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Daly, Luke | 7 | The Christ School | NH |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James, Khamari | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hawley, James | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1.47m | 4'9.75" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adar-Smith, Jacob | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Podberesky, Jonah | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1.32m | 4'4" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Demo, Jack | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1.27m | 4'2" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Carnes, Eli | 6 | The Christ School | 1.22m | 4'0" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
Gibbs, Joshua | 6 | The Christ School | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Clifton, Caden | 8 | Trinity Prep | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kleiman, Zach | 7 | Trinity Prep | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Reynolds, Connor | 6 | The Christ School | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Daly, Luke | 7 | The Christ School | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bali, thea | 8 | Trinity Prep | 1.24m | 4'0.75" |
|
9 | |||||||||||||
1 | Yared, Lindsey | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1.24m | 4'0.75" |
|
9 | |||||||||||||
3 | Rambeau, Josie | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1.19m | 3'10.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||
4 | Vann, Louise | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1.09m | 3'6.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||
5 | Line, Addison | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1.04m | 3'5" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||
6 | Harvey, Mia | 8 | Trinity Prep | 1.04m | 3'5" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||
Farid, Salma | 8 | Windermere Prep | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
Ikeda, Olivia | 8 | Windermere Prep | NH | |||||||||||||||||
Van Gelder, Katherine | 7 | The Christ School | NH | |||||||||||||||||
High, Gloria | 7 | Windermere Prep | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
Bhatta, Priyana | 8 | Windermere Prep | NH |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bali, thea | 8 | Trinity Prep | 1.24m | 4'0.75" |
|
9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Yared, Lindsey | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1.24m | 4'0.75" |
|
9 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Rambeau, Josie | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1.19m | 3'10.75" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Vann, Louise | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1.09m | 3'6.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Line, Addison | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1.04m | 3'5" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Harvey, Mia | 8 | Trinity Prep | 1.04m | 3'5" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||
Van Gelder, Katherine | 7 | The Christ School | NH | ||||||||||||||||||
Ikeda, Olivia | 8 | Windermere Prep | NH | ||||||||||||||||||
Farid, Salma | 8 | Windermere Prep | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||
High, Gloria | 7 | Windermere Prep | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Bhatta, Priyana | 8 | Windermere Prep | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Malachi | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 5.70m | 18'8.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | James, Khamari | 8 | Windermere Prep | 4.82m | 15'9.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Saffold, Joseph | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 4.52m | 14'10" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Adar-Smith, Jacob | 8 | Windermere Prep | 4.46m | 14'7.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Petrazio, Rocco | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 4.40m | 14'5.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Holley, Issaiah | 7 | Foundation Academy | 4.33m | 14'2.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Daniels, Gabriel | 7 | Foundation Academy | 4.29m | 14'1" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Davies, Anderson | 8 | Windermere Prep | 4.20m | 13'9.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Johnson, Jadon | 7 | Foundation Academy | 4.00m | 13'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | McCormick, Jaxon | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3.97m | 13'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Gibbs, Joshua | 6 | The Christ School | 3.85m | 12'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Forness, Parker | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3.82m | 12'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Holmes, Lucas | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.75m | 12'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Reynolds, Connor | 6 | The Christ School | 3.72m | 12'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Huertas, Parker | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3.38m | 11'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Stockstill, Justin | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3.26m | 10'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | Taylor, Harrison | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3.21m | 10'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
18 | Butler, Mason | 7 | Trinity Prep | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
19 | Nanton, Bowen | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3.19m | 10'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
20 | Brewster, Jackson | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3.11m | 10'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
21 | Pini, RJ | 7 | Trinity Prep | 2.48m | 8'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Peng, Wayne | 7 | Foundation Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Hatchette, Mabon | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
McDonald, Caleb | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Knudsen, Van | 7 | Trinity Prep | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Johnson, Jonah | 7 | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Hewitt, Benny | 7 | The Christ School | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Malachi | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 5.70m | 18'8.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | James, Khamari | 8 | Windermere Prep | 4.82m | 15'9.75" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Saffold, Joseph | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 4.52m | 14'10" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Adar-Smith, Jacob | 8 | Windermere Prep | 4.46m | 14'7.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Petrazio, Rocco | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 4.40m | 14'5.25" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Holley, Issaiah | 7 | Foundation Academy | 4.33m | 14'2.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Daniels, Gabriel | 7 | Foundation Academy | 4.29m | 14'1" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Davies, Anderson | 8 | Windermere Prep | 4.20m | 13'9.50" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Johnson, Jadon | 7 | Foundation Academy | 4.00m | 13'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | McCormick, Jaxon | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3.97m | 13'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Gibbs, Joshua | 6 | The Christ School | 3.85m | 12'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Forness, Parker | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3.82m | 12'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Holmes, Lucas | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.75m | 12'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Reynolds, Connor | 6 | The Christ School | 3.72m | 12'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Huertas, Parker | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3.38m | 11'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Stockstill, Justin | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3.26m | 10'8.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Taylor, Harrison | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3.21m | 10'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Butler, Mason | 7 | Trinity Prep | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Nanton, Bowen | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3.19m | 10'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Brewster, Jackson | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3.11m | 10'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Pini, RJ | 7 | Trinity Prep | 2.48m | 8'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Knudsen, Van | 7 | Trinity Prep | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Hatchette, Mabon | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
McDonald, Caleb | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Peng, Wayne | 7 | Foundation Academy | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Johnson, Jonah | 7 | Lake Mary Prep | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Hewitt, Benny | 7 | The Christ School | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burden, Anna Wells | 7 | The Christ School | 3.90m | 12'9.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Mohring, Sofia | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.86m | 12'8" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Ahl, Caroline | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3.62m | 11'10.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Scadina, Eliana | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3.59m | 11'9.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Burgos, Adi | 7 | Trinity Prep | 3.59m | 11'9.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Benjamin, Reagan | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.53m | 11'7" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Felix, Madison | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3.42m | 11'2.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Kissler, Bella | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3.36m | 11'0.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Winrow, Lexi | 7 | The Christ School | 3.32m | 10'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Kahn, Carly | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3.29m | 10'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Dowling, Tess | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3.27m | 10'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Lu, Eva | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Fox, Ella | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Bower, Lillian | 6 | Foundation Academy | 3.17m | 10'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Madden, Kolbe | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3.12m | 10'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Holmes, Madison | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.01m | 9'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | Da Silva, Julia | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 2.93m | 9'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
18 | Allwood, Elena | 7 | Windermere Prep | 2.80m | 9'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
19 | Zaman, Alisa | 6 | Trinity Prep | 2.76m | 9'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
20 | Choudhury, Fatimah | 8 | Windermere Prep | 2.74m | 9'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||
21 | Holland, Ella | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 2.53m | 8'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
22 | Haynes, Reagan | 5 | The Christ School | 1.94m | 6'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
23 | Bolstein, Delaney | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1.93m | 6'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Shah, Anya | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burden, Anna Wells | 7 | The Christ School | 3.90m | 12'9.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Mohring, Sofia | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.86m | 12'8" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Ahl, Caroline | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3.62m | 11'10.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Scadina, Eliana | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3.59m | 11'9.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Burgos, Adi | 7 | Trinity Prep | 3.59m | 11'9.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Benjamin, Reagan | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.53m | 11'7" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Felix, Madison | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3.42m | 11'2.75" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Kissler, Bella | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3.36m | 11'0.25" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Winrow, Lexi | 7 | The Christ School | 3.32m | 10'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Kahn, Carly | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3.29m | 10'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Dowling, Tess | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3.27m | 10'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Lu, Eva | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Fox, Ella | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Bower, Lillian | 6 | Foundation Academy | 3.17m | 10'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Madden, Kolbe | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3.12m | 10'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Holmes, Madison | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.01m | 9'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Da Silva, Julia | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 2.93m | 9'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Allwood, Elena | 7 | Windermere Prep | 2.80m | 9'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Zaman, Alisa | 6 | Trinity Prep | 2.76m | 9'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Choudhury, Fatimah | 8 | Windermere Prep | 2.74m | 9'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Holland, Ella | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 2.53m | 8'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Haynes, Reagan | 5 | The Christ School | 1.94m | 6'4.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
23 | Bolstein, Delaney | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1.93m | 6'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Shah, Anya | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmons, Tyler | 8 | Windermere Prep | 10.21m | 33'6" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Johnson, Jadon | 7 | Foundation Academy | 8.52m | 27'11.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Ramsey, Chase | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 8.24m | 27'0.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Shimp, Iann | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 7.79m | 25'6.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Osbourne, Colin | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 7.69m | 25'2.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Holden, Patrick | 8 | Windermere Prep | 7.22m | 23'8.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Altomare, Jackson | 7 | Trinity Prep | 7.07m | 23'2.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Osborne, Jacob | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 6.19m | 20'3.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Cotter, Jake | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 5.64m | 18'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Cugeno, Blue | 6 | Trinity Prep | 5.55m | 18'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Heubschman, Lucas | 8 | The Christ School | 5.37m | 17'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Placer, Hugo | 8 | Trinity Prep | 5.12m | 16'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Miranda, Kingston | 7 | Windermere Prep | 4.97m | 16'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Caruso, Preston | 5 | The Christ School | 4.84m | 15'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Taylor, Harrison | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 4.65m | 15'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Brice, Leyton | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 4.36m | 14'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Augstin, Fred | 7 | Orangewood Christian | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Miller, Luke | 6 | Windermere Prep | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmons, Tyler | 8 | Windermere Prep | 10.21m | 33'6" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Johnson, Jadon | 7 | Foundation Academy | 8.52m | 27'11.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Ramsey, Chase | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 8.24m | 27'0.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Shimp, Iann | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 7.79m | 25'6.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Osbourne, Colin | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 7.69m | 25'2.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Holden, Patrick | 8 | Windermere Prep | 7.22m | 23'8.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Altomare, Jackson | 7 | Trinity Prep | 7.07m | 23'2.50" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Osborne, Jacob | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 6.19m | 20'3.75" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Cotter, Jake | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 5.64m | 18'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Cugeno, Blue | 6 | Trinity Prep | 5.55m | 18'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Heubschman, Lucas | 8 | The Christ School | 5.37m | 17'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Placer, Hugo | 8 | Trinity Prep | 5.12m | 16'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Miranda, Kingston | 7 | Windermere Prep | 4.97m | 16'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Caruso, Preston | 5 | The Christ School | 4.84m | 15'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Taylor, Harrison | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 4.65m | 15'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Brice, Leyton | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 4.36m | 14'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Augstin, Fred | 7 | Orangewood Christian | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Miller, Luke | 6 | Windermere Prep | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tischler, Ainsley | 8 | Trinity Prep | 8.75m | 28'8.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | High, Gloria | 7 | Windermere Prep | 8.54m | 28'0.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Haner, Evy | 8 | Trinity Prep | 7.69m | 25'2.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Dean, Arden | 8 | Trinity Prep | 7.46m | 24'5.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Vann, Louise | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 5.64m | 18'6" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Schuck, Laila | 6 | The Christ School | 4.49m | 14'8.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Kolin, Abigail | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 4.46m | 14'7.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Baker, Isabel | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 4.41m | 14'5.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Holland, Ella | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 4.25m | 13'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Reddy, Aleena | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 4.00m | 13'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Baker, Amelia | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3.96m | 13'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Piquion, Sariyah | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3.96m | 13'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Nelson, Aila | 6 | The Christ School | 3.86m | 12'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Berube, Victoria | 8 | Orangewood Christian | 3.71m | 12'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Bonilla, Sophia | 6 | The Christ School | 3.36m | 11'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Holmes, Madison | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Nichols, Konor | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Winrow, Lexi | 7 | The Christ School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Dawkins, CC Cionni | 6 | Windermere Prep | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tischler, Ainsley | 8 | Trinity Prep | 8.75m | 28'8.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | High, Gloria | 7 | Windermere Prep | 8.54m | 28'0.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Haner, Evy | 8 | Trinity Prep | 7.69m | 25'2.75" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Dean, Arden | 8 | Trinity Prep | 7.46m | 24'5.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Vann, Louise | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 5.64m | 18'6" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Schuck, Laila | 6 | The Christ School | 4.49m | 14'8.75" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Kolin, Abigail | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 4.46m | 14'7.75" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Baker, Isabel | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 4.41m | 14'5.75" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Holland, Ella | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 4.25m | 13'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Reddy, Aleena | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 4.00m | 13'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Baker, Amelia | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3.96m | 13'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Piquion, Sariyah | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3.96m | 13'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Nelson, Aila | 6 | The Christ School | 3.86m | 12'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Berube, Victoria | 8 | Orangewood Christian | 3.71m | 12'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Bonilla, Sophia | 6 | The Christ School | 3.36m | 11'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Winrow, Lexi | 7 | The Christ School | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Nichols, Konor | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Holmes, Madison | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Dawkins, CC Cionni | 6 | Windermere Prep | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altomare, Jackson | 7 | Trinity Prep | 25.55m | 83'10" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Shimp, Iann | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 22.72m | 74'6" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Osbourne, Colin | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 18.91m | 62'0" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Ramsey, Chase | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 18.67m | 61'3" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Heubschman, Lucas | 8 | The Christ School | 16.42m | 53'10" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Davidescu, Finn | 6 | Trinity Prep | 15.74m | 51'8" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Cotter, Jake | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 14.70m | 48'3" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Brice, Leyton | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 14.62m | 47'11" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Wahl, Robert | 6 | Trinity Prep | 14.40m | 47'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Rinaldi, Sam | 8 | Trinity Prep | 13.03m | 42'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Osborne, Jacob | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 12.75m | 41'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Caruso, Preston | 5 | The Christ School | 12.52m | 41'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Szubinski, Tate | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altomare, Jackson | 7 | Trinity Prep | 25.55m | 83'10" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Shimp, Iann | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 22.72m | 74'6" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Osbourne, Colin | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 18.91m | 62'0" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Ramsey, Chase | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 18.67m | 61'3" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Heubschman, Lucas | 8 | The Christ School | 16.42m | 53'10" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Davidescu, Finn | 6 | Trinity Prep | 15.74m | 51'8" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Cotter, Jake | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 14.70m | 48'3" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Brice, Leyton | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 14.62m | 47'11" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Wahl, Robert | 6 | Trinity Prep | 14.40m | 47'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Rinaldi, Sam | 8 | Trinity Prep | 13.03m | 42'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Osborne, Jacob | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 12.75m | 41'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Caruso, Preston | 5 | The Christ School | 12.52m | 41'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Szubinski, Tate | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tischler, Ainsley | 8 | Trinity Prep | 19.08m | 62'7" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Haner, Evy | 8 | Trinity Prep | 15.98m | 52'5" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Kooistra, Lexa | 8 | Foundation Academy | 15.34m | 50'4" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Dean, Arden | 8 | Trinity Prep | 14.91m | 48'11" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Pitone, Taylor | 8 | Trinity Prep | 13.15m | 43'2" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Schuck, Laila | 6 | The Christ School | 9.55m | 31'4" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Holland, Ella | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 8.97m | 29'5" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Nelson, Aila | 6 | The Christ School | 8.43m | 27'8" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Bonilla, Sophia | 6 | The Christ School | 6.77m | 22'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Sorensen, Cadence | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Holmes, Madison | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Berube, Victoria | 8 | Orangewood Christian | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Shah, Anya | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tischler, Ainsley | 8 | Trinity Prep | 19.08m | 62'7" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Haner, Evy | 8 | Trinity Prep | 15.98m | 52'5" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Kooistra, Lexa | 8 | Foundation Academy | 15.34m | 50'4" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Dean, Arden | 8 | Trinity Prep | 14.91m | 48'11" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Pitone, Taylor | 8 | Trinity Prep | 13.15m | 43'2" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Schuck, Laila | 6 | The Christ School | 9.55m | 31'4" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Holland, Ella | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 8.97m | 29'5" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Nelson, Aila | 6 | The Christ School | 8.43m | 27'8" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Bonilla, Sophia | 6 | The Christ School | 6.77m | 22'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Sorensen, Cadence | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Holmes, Madison | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Berube, Victoria | 8 | Orangewood Christian | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Shah, Anya | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | NM |