PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere Prep | WIND | 119 |
2 | Foundation Academy | FOUN | 90 |
3 | Lake Highland Prep HS | LHIP | 77 |
4 | Trinity Prep | TRIN | 66 |
5 | First Academy (Orlando) | FRST | 37 |
6 | Orangewood Christian | ORNG | 28 |
7 | The Christ School | TCS | 23 |
8 | Lake Mary Prep | LMPR | 22 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Prep | TRIN | 123 |
2 | Lake Highland Prep HS | LHIP | 80 |
3 | First Academy (Orlando) | FRST | 76 |
4 | Windermere Prep | WIND | 55 |
5 | Foundation Academy | FOUN | 48 |
6 | The Christ School | TCS | 37.5 |
7 | Orangewood Christian | ORNG | 26.5 |
8 | Lake Mary Prep | LMPR | 13 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmons, Tyler | 8 | Windermere Prep | 12.00 | 10 | 3 (1) | ||
2 | Franca, Theo | 7 | Foundation Academy | 12.66 | 8 | 1 (1) | ||
3 | Jean, Daniel | 7 | Foundation Academy | 12.83 | 6 | 3 (2) | ||
4 | Petrazio, Rocco | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 13.42 | 5 | 4 (1) | ||
5 | Saffold, Joseph | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 13.64 | 4 | 2 (1) | ||
6 | Koziara, Mike | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 13.72 | 3 | 4 (2) | ||
7 | Atchison, Nate | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 13.90 | 2 | 3 (3) | ||
8 | Swanepoel, Vian | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.49 | 1 | 1 (2) | ||
9 | McCormick, Jaxon | 8 | Windermere Prep | 14.52 | 3 (4) | |||
10 | Bodnar, Trent | 7 | Trinity Prep | 14.55 | 3 (5) | |||
11 | Francis, Rio | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 14.69 | 1 (3) | |||
12 | Forness, Parker | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 15.03 | 3 (6) | |||
13 | Caruso, Trent | 5 | The Christ School | 15.13 | 2 (2) | 15.127 | ||
14 | Daly, Luke | 7 | The Christ School | 15.13 | 3 (7) | 15.129 | ||
15 | Obrokta, Isaac | 7 | Windermere Prep | 15.24 | 2 (3) | |||
16 | Reynolds, Connor | 6 | The Christ School | 15.30 | 1 (4) | |||
17 | Toughey, Cole | 6 | Windermere Prep | 15.52 | 1 (5) | |||
18 | Gibbs, Joshua | 6 | The Christ School | 15.72 | 2 (4) | |||
19 | Shaw, John | 7 | Trinity Prep | 16.11 | 1 (6) | |||
20 | Ramsey, Dean | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 17.05 | 1 (7) | |||
21 | Russell, Gavan | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 17.64 | 2 (5) | |||
22 | Daniel, Nikhil | 6 | Trinity Prep | 18.25 | 3 (8) | |||
Hillpot, Colton | 6 | Orangewood Christian | DNS | |||||
Holley, Issaiah | 7 | Foundation Academy | DNS | |||||
Augstin, Fred | 7 | Orangewood Christian | DNS | |||||
Jones, Malachi | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS | |||||
Wahl, Robert | 6 | Trinity Prep | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franca, Theo | 7 | Foundation Academy | 12.66 | 8 | ||
2 | Swanepoel, Vian | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.49 | 1 | ||
3 | Francis, Rio | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 14.69 | |||
4 | Reynolds, Connor | 6 | The Christ School | 15.30 | |||
5 | Toughey, Cole | 6 | Windermere Prep | 15.52 | |||
6 | Shaw, John | 7 | Trinity Prep | 16.11 | |||
7 | Ramsey, Dean | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 17.05 | |||
Hillpot, Colton | 6 | Orangewood Christian | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saffold, Joseph | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 13.64 | 4 | ||
2 | Caruso, Trent | 5 | The Christ School | 15.13 | 15.127 | ||
3 | Obrokta, Isaac | 7 | Windermere Prep | 15.24 | |||
4 | Gibbs, Joshua | 6 | The Christ School | 15.72 | |||
5 | Russell, Gavan | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 17.64 | |||
Holley, Issaiah | 7 | Foundation Academy | DNS | ||||
Augstin, Fred | 7 | Orangewood Christian | DNS | ||||
Jones, Malachi | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmons, Tyler | 8 | Windermere Prep | 12.00 | 10 | ||
2 | Jean, Daniel | 7 | Foundation Academy | 12.83 | 6 | ||
3 | Atchison, Nate | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 13.90 | 2 | ||
4 | McCormick, Jaxon | 8 | Windermere Prep | 14.52 | |||
5 | Bodnar, Trent | 7 | Trinity Prep | 14.55 | |||
6 | Forness, Parker | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 15.03 | |||
7 | Daly, Luke | 7 | The Christ School | 15.13 | 15.129 | ||
8 | Daniel, Nikhil | 6 | Trinity Prep | 18.25 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrazio, Rocco | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 13.42 | 5 | ||
2 | Koziara, Mike | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 13.72 | 3 | ||
Wahl, Robert | 6 | Trinity Prep | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peters, Lee | 6 | Foundation Academy | 13.37 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Acree, Madison | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.12 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Walters, Gabi | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.25 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Taylor, Kendyl | 8 | Windermere Prep | 14.45 | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Felix, Madison | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.54 | 4 | 3 (1) | |
6 | Cronk, Allie | 8 | Foundation Academy | 14.62 | 3 | 1 (1) | |
7 | Peterson, Bella | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 14.72 | 2 | 1 (2) | |
8 | Armstrong, Ellie | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.82 | 1 | 3 (2) | |
9 | Burgos, Adi | 7 | Trinity Prep | 14.94 | 1 (3) | ||
10 | Lu, Eva | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 15.13 | 3 (3) | ||
11 | Mitchell, Maci | 8 | Windermere Prep | 15.19 | 2 (5) | ||
12 | Shah, Anya | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 15.35 | 3 (4) | ||
13 | McClarnon, Paige | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 15.46 | 4 (1) | ||
14 | Winrow, Lexi | 7 | The Christ School | 15.52 | 4 (2) | ||
15 | Beeny, Lucy | 6 | Windermere Prep | 15.59 | 2 (6) | ||
16 | DiMartino, Nicole | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 15.72 | 2 (7) | ||
17 | Bali, thea | 8 | Trinity Prep | 16.07 | 4 (3) | ||
18 | Baylon, Chloe | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 16.22 | 2 (8) | ||
19 | Hamdan, Kamilah | 6 | Windermere Prep | 16.74 | 1 (4) | ||
20 | Van Gelder, Katherine | 7 | The Christ School | 16.79 | 1 (5) | ||
21 | Ranawat, Miraya | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 17.34 | 3 (5) | ||
22 | Harvey, Mia | 8 | Trinity Prep | 17.41 | 3 (6) | ||
23 | Davies, Morgan | 6 | Foundation Academy | 17.54 | 1 (6) | ||
24 | Archer, Danielle | 6 | The Christ School | 17.76 | 3 (7) | ||
25 | Tsunis, Sophia | 6 | Foundation Academy | 18.38 | 1 (7) | ||
26 | Harrison, Livia | 7 | The Christ School | 19.60 | 3 (8) | ||
Benjamin, Reagan | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | DNS | ||||
Behzadi, Melody | 8 | Trinity Prep | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cronk, Allie | 8 | Foundation Academy | 14.62 | 3 | ||
2 | Peterson, Bella | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 14.72 | 2 | ||
3 | Burgos, Adi | 7 | Trinity Prep | 14.94 | |||
4 | Hamdan, Kamilah | 6 | Windermere Prep | 16.74 | |||
5 | Van Gelder, Katherine | 7 | The Christ School | 16.79 | |||
6 | Davies, Morgan | 6 | Foundation Academy | 17.54 | |||
7 | Tsunis, Sophia | 6 | Foundation Academy | 18.38 | |||
Benjamin, Reagan | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peters, Lee | 6 | Foundation Academy | 13.37 | 10 | ||
2 | Acree, Madison | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.12 | 8 | ||
3 | Walters, Gabi | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.25 | 6 | ||
4 | Taylor, Kendyl | 8 | Windermere Prep | 14.45 | 5 | ||
5 | Mitchell, Maci | 8 | Windermere Prep | 15.19 | |||
6 | Beeny, Lucy | 6 | Windermere Prep | 15.59 | |||
7 | DiMartino, Nicole | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 15.72 | |||
8 | Baylon, Chloe | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 16.22 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix, Madison | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.54 | 4 | ||
2 | Armstrong, Ellie | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.82 | 1 | ||
3 | Lu, Eva | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 15.13 | |||
4 | Shah, Anya | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 15.35 | |||
5 | Ranawat, Miraya | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 17.34 | |||
6 | Harvey, Mia | 8 | Trinity Prep | 17.41 | |||
7 | Archer, Danielle | 6 | The Christ School | 17.76 | |||
8 | Harrison, Livia | 7 | The Christ School | 19.60 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McClarnon, Paige | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 15.46 | |||
2 | Winrow, Lexi | 7 | The Christ School | 15.52 | |||
3 | Bali, thea | 8 | Trinity Prep | 16.07 | |||
Behzadi, Melody | 8 | Trinity Prep | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robertson, Cayman | 8 | Windermere Prep | 25.26 | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | Daniels, Gabriel | 7 | Foundation Academy | 27.00 | 8 | 3 (2) | |
3 | Saffold, Joseph | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 27.55 | 6 | 2 (1) | |
4 | Davies, Anderson | 8 | Windermere Prep | 27.93 | 5 | 3 (3) | |
5 | Petrazio, Rocco | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 28.42 | 4 | 3 (4) | |
6 | Johnson, Jadon | 7 | Foundation Academy | 29.08 | 3 | 2 (2) | |
7 | Forness, Parker | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 30.12 | 2 | 1 (1) | |
8 | Szubinski, Tate | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 30.16 | 1 | 2 (3) | |
9 | Garzon, Manuel | 7 | Windermere Prep | 30.26 | 4 (1) | ||
10 | Koziora, Michael | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 30.65 | 3 (5) | ||
11 | Francis, Rio | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 31.04 | 1 (2) | ||
12 | Swanepoel, Vian | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 31.77 | 3 (6) | ||
13 | Altomare, Jackson | 7 | Trinity Prep | 31.83 | 2 (4) | ||
14 | Deese, Jenson | 5 | The Christ School | 32.22 | 2 (5) | ||
15 | Shaw, John | 7 | Trinity Prep | 32.41 | 3 (7) | ||
16 | Skelton, Hudson | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 32.89 | 2 (6) | ||
17 | Peng, Wayne | 7 | Foundation Academy | 33.02 | 1 (3) | ||
18 | Daly, Luke | 7 | The Christ School | 33.04 | 1 (4) | ||
19 | Butler, Mason | 7 | Trinity Prep | 33.41 | 1 (5) | ||
20 | Holmes, Lucas | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 33.84 | 3 (8) | ||
21 | Hewitt, Benny | 7 | The Christ School | 35.26 | 1 (6) | ||
22 | Shah, Vishal | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 35.47 | 2 (7) | ||
23 | Pini, RJ | 7 | Trinity Prep | 37.22 | 4 (2) | ||
Augstin, Fred | 7 | Orangewood Christian | DNS | ||||
Jones, Malachi | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS | ||||
Gravitz, Brock | 7 | Foundation Academy | DNS | ||||
James, Khamari | 8 | Windermere Prep | DNS | ||||
Hudspeth, Jackson | 6 | Orangewood Christian | DNS | ||||
Ramsey, Dean | 6 | Orangewood Christian | DNS | ||||
Knight, Brody | 6 | The Christ School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forness, Parker | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 30.12 | 2 | ||
2 | Francis, Rio | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 31.04 | |||
3 | Peng, Wayne | 7 | Foundation Academy | 33.02 | |||
4 | Daly, Luke | 7 | The Christ School | 33.04 | |||
5 | Butler, Mason | 7 | Trinity Prep | 33.41 | |||
6 | Hewitt, Benny | 7 | The Christ School | 35.26 | |||
Augstin, Fred | 7 | Orangewood Christian | DNS | ||||
Jones, Malachi | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saffold, Joseph | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 27.55 | 6 | ||
2 | Johnson, Jadon | 7 | Foundation Academy | 29.08 | 3 | ||
3 | Szubinski, Tate | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 30.16 | 1 | ||
4 | Altomare, Jackson | 7 | Trinity Prep | 31.83 | |||
5 | Deese, Jenson | 5 | The Christ School | 32.22 | |||
6 | Skelton, Hudson | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 32.89 | |||
7 | Shah, Vishal | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 35.47 | |||
Gravitz, Brock | 7 | Foundation Academy | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robertson, Cayman | 8 | Windermere Prep | 25.26 | 10 | ||
2 | Daniels, Gabriel | 7 | Foundation Academy | 27.00 | 8 | ||
3 | Davies, Anderson | 8 | Windermere Prep | 27.93 | 5 | ||
4 | Petrazio, Rocco | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 28.42 | 4 | ||
5 | Koziora, Michael | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 30.65 | |||
6 | Swanepoel, Vian | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 31.77 | |||
7 | Shaw, John | 7 | Trinity Prep | 32.41 | |||
8 | Holmes, Lucas | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 33.84 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garzon, Manuel | 7 | Windermere Prep | 30.26 | |||
2 | Pini, RJ | 7 | Trinity Prep | 37.22 | |||
James, Khamari | 8 | Windermere Prep | DNS | ||||
Hudspeth, Jackson | 6 | Orangewood Christian | DNS | ||||
Ramsey, Dean | 6 | Orangewood Christian | DNS | ||||
Knight, Brody | 6 | The Christ School | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peters, Lee | 6 | Foundation Academy | 28.05 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Peterson, Bella | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 30.06 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Walters, Gabi | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 30.21 | 6 | 3 (1) | |
4 | Yared, Lindsey | 7 | Trinity Prep | 30.64 | 5 | 1 (1) | |
5 | Acree, Madison | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 30.72 | 4 | 2 (3) | |
6 | Felix, Jayda | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 30.79 | 3 | 4 (1) | |
7 | Armstrong, Ellie | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 30.89 | 2 | 2 (4) | |
8 | Lu, Eva | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 31.01 | 1 | 1 (2) | |
9 | Allwood, Elena | 7 | Windermere Prep | 31.40 | 3 (2) | ||
10 | Archer, Danielle | 6 | The Christ School | 32.27 | 4 (2) | ||
11 | Dawkins, Chonni | 6 | Windermere Prep | 32.55 | 1 (3) | ||
12 | Pohlod, Isabella | 8 | Trinity Prep | 33.32 | 4 (3) | ||
13 | Ward, Sivi | 7 | Trinity Prep | 33.52 | 2 (5) | ||
14 | Smith, Taylor | 8 | Orangewood Christian | 33.76 | 1 (4) | ||
15 | Mohring, Sofia | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 34.19 | 3 (3) | ||
16 | McClarnon, Paige | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 34.54 | 2 (6) | ||
17 | Kooistra, Lexa | 8 | Foundation Academy | 34.69 | 4 (4) | ||
18 | Boyette, Elizabeth | 8 | Trinity Prep | 34.74 | 1 (5) | ||
19 | Vogel, Vivian | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 34.75 | 3 (4) | ||
20 | Baylon, Chloe | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 35.30 | 2 (7) | ||
21 | Van Gelder, Katherine | 7 | The Christ School | 36.21 | 3 (5) | ||
22 | Shafer, Caelin | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 36.44 | 1 (6) | ||
23 | Bower, Lillian | 6 | Foundation Academy | 36.79 | 1 (7) | ||
24 | Rottenberg, Reese | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 36.85 | 3 (6) | ||
25 | Fox, Ella | 8 | Windermere Prep | 37.42 | 4 (5) | ||
26 | Wilcox, Hayden | 6 | Windermere Prep | 37.60 | 2 (8) | ||
27 | Tsunis, Sophia | 6 | Foundation Academy | 41.16 | 3 (7) | ||
28 | Harrison, Livia | 7 | The Christ School | 45.66 | 3 (8) | ||
Benjamin, Reagan | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yared, Lindsey | 7 | Trinity Prep | 30.64 | 5 | ||
2 | Lu, Eva | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 31.01 | 1 | ||
3 | Dawkins, Chonni | 6 | Windermere Prep | 32.55 | |||
4 | Smith, Taylor | 8 | Orangewood Christian | 33.76 | |||
5 | Boyette, Elizabeth | 8 | Trinity Prep | 34.74 | |||
6 | Shafer, Caelin | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 36.44 | |||
7 | Bower, Lillian | 6 | Foundation Academy | 36.79 | |||
Benjamin, Reagan | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peters, Lee | 6 | Foundation Academy | 28.05 | 10 | ||
2 | Peterson, Bella | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 30.06 | 8 | ||
3 | Acree, Madison | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 30.72 | 4 | ||
4 | Armstrong, Ellie | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 30.89 | 2 | ||
5 | Ward, Sivi | 7 | Trinity Prep | 33.52 | |||
6 | McClarnon, Paige | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 34.54 | |||
7 | Baylon, Chloe | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 35.30 | |||
8 | Wilcox, Hayden | 6 | Windermere Prep | 37.60 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walters, Gabi | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 30.21 | 6 | ||
2 | Allwood, Elena | 7 | Windermere Prep | 31.40 | |||
3 | Mohring, Sofia | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 34.19 | |||
4 | Vogel, Vivian | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 34.75 | |||
5 | Van Gelder, Katherine | 7 | The Christ School | 36.21 | |||
6 | Rottenberg, Reese | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 36.85 | |||
7 | Tsunis, Sophia | 6 | Foundation Academy | 41.16 | |||
8 | Harrison, Livia | 7 | The Christ School | 45.66 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix, Jayda | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 30.79 | 3 | ||
2 | Archer, Danielle | 6 | The Christ School | 32.27 | |||
3 | Pohlod, Isabella | 8 | Trinity Prep | 33.32 | |||
4 | Kooistra, Lexa | 8 | Foundation Academy | 34.69 | |||
5 | Fox, Ella | 8 | Windermere Prep | 37.42 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franca, Theo | 7 | Foundation Academy | 58.04 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Cheng, Caleb | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:00.51 | 8 | 3 (1) | ||
3 | Petrazio, Rocco | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:00.78 | 6 | 4 (1) | ||
4 | Holden, Patrick | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:02.60 | 5 | 2 (1) | ||
5 | Gravitz, Brock | 7 | Foundation Academy | 1:05.40 | 4 | 2 (2) | ||
6 | Atchison, Nate | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:05.73 | 3 | 3 (2) | ||
7 | Rich, Noah | 8 | Foundation Academy | 1:06.15 | 2 | 1 (2) | ||
8 | Oleyar, Cory | 7 | Windermere Prep | 1:06.40 | 1 | 2 (3) | ||
9 | Hatchette, Mabon | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:07.37 | 3 (3) | |||
10 | Mason, Bradley | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:07.72 | 1 (3) | |||
11 | Holmes, Lucas | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:08.30 | 2 (4) | |||
12 | Wall, Tyler | 8 | Foundation Academy | 1:09.86 | 3 (4) | |||
13 | Waldman, Aidan | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:13.70 | 2 (5) | |||
14 | Olavarria, Julius | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:14.22 | 1 (4) | |||
15 | Skelton, Hudson | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:14.38 | 3 (5) | |||
16 | Deese, Jenson | 5 | The Christ School | 1:16.30 | 2 (6) | |||
17 | Butterstein, Owen | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 1:16.80 | 2 (7) | |||
18 | Hudspeth, Jackson | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 1:18.14 | 4 (2) | 1:18.133 | ||
19 | Kleiman, Zach | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1:18.14 | 1 (5) | 1:18.134 | ||
20 | Caruso, Trent | 5 | The Christ School | 1:19.16 | 3 (6) | |||
21 | Rizzo, Carter | 7 | Windermere Prep | 1:20.58 | 1 (6) | |||
22 | Taylor, Harrison | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:22.50 | 3 (7) | |||
23 | Stockstill, Justin | 6 | Trinity Prep | 1:23.37 | 1 (7) | |||
24 | Maniar, Ajay | 6 | Trinity Prep | 1:26.11 | 4 (3) | |||
25 | Davidescu, Finn | 6 | Trinity Prep | 1:30.50 | 2 (8) | |||
Reyes, Joshua | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS | |||||
Ramsey, Dean | 6 | Orangewood Christian | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franca, Theo | 7 | Foundation Academy | 58.04 | 10 | ||
2 | Rich, Noah | 8 | Foundation Academy | 1:06.15 | 2 | ||
3 | Mason, Bradley | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:07.72 | |||
4 | Olavarria, Julius | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:14.22 | |||
5 | Kleiman, Zach | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1:18.14 | 1:18.134 | ||
6 | Rizzo, Carter | 7 | Windermere Prep | 1:20.58 | |||
7 | Stockstill, Justin | 6 | Trinity Prep | 1:23.37 | |||
Reyes, Joshua | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holden, Patrick | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:02.60 | 5 | ||
2 | Gravitz, Brock | 7 | Foundation Academy | 1:05.40 | 4 | ||
3 | Oleyar, Cory | 7 | Windermere Prep | 1:06.40 | 1 | ||
4 | Holmes, Lucas | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:08.30 | |||
5 | Waldman, Aidan | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:13.70 | |||
6 | Deese, Jenson | 5 | The Christ School | 1:16.30 | |||
7 | Butterstein, Owen | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 1:16.80 | |||
8 | Davidescu, Finn | 6 | Trinity Prep | 1:30.50 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheng, Caleb | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:00.51 | 8 | ||
2 | Atchison, Nate | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:05.73 | 3 | ||
3 | Hatchette, Mabon | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:07.37 | |||
4 | Wall, Tyler | 8 | Foundation Academy | 1:09.86 | |||
5 | Skelton, Hudson | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:14.38 | |||
6 | Caruso, Trent | 5 | The Christ School | 1:19.16 | |||
7 | Taylor, Harrison | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:22.50 | |||
Ramsey, Dean | 6 | Orangewood Christian | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrazio, Rocco | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:00.78 | 6 | ||
2 | Hudspeth, Jackson | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 1:18.14 | 1:18.133 | ||
3 | Maniar, Ajay | 6 | Trinity Prep | 1:26.11 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Kendyl | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:07.55 | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | Kahn, Carly | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:08.57 | 8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | Bell, Piper | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:09.87 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Lu, Eva | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:10.02 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Cronk, Allie | 8 | Foundation Academy | 1:10.71 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Clements, Camryn | 7 | Foundation Academy | 1:11.06 | 3 | 4 (1) | |
7 | Burden, Anna Wells | 7 | The Christ School | 1:11.31 | 2 | 3 (2) | |
8 | Scadina, Eliana | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:11.95 | 1 | 1 (5) | |
9 | Stone, Abby | 6 | Windermere Prep | 1:12.11 | 2 (1) | ||
10 | Robinson, Jewel | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:13.89 | 1 (6) | ||
11 | Felix, Madison | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:16.24 | 3 (3) | ||
12 | Choudhury, Fatimah | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:16.69 | 3 (4) | ||
13 | Haynes, Reagan | 5 | The Christ School | 1:16.91 | 2 (2) | ||
14 | Collins, Keira | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:20.37 | 3 (5) | ||
15 | McClarnon, Paige | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 1:20.57 | 2 (3) | ||
16 | Bower, Lillian | 6 | Foundation Academy | 1:20.81 | 3 (6) | ||
17 | Brady, Grace | 8 | Trinity Prep | 1:20.88 | 4 (2) | ||
18 | Behzadi, Melody | 8 | Trinity Prep | 1:21.06 | 2 (4) | ||
19 | Patil, Neha | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:24.73 | 2 (5) | ||
20 | Holmes, Madison | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:27.83 | 4 (3) | ||
21 | Nichols, Konor | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:28.86 | 2 (6) | ||
Mohring, Sofia | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | DNS | ||||
Smith, Taylor | 8 | Orangewood Christian | DNS | ||||
High, Gloria | 7 | Windermere Prep | DNS | ||||
Berube, Victoria | 8 | Orangewood Christian | DNS | ||||
Benjamin, Reagan | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kahn, Carly | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:08.57 | 8 | ||
2 | Bell, Piper | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:09.87 | 6 | ||
3 | Lu, Eva | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:10.02 | 5 | ||
4 | Cronk, Allie | 8 | Foundation Academy | 1:10.71 | 4 | ||
5 | Scadina, Eliana | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:11.95 | 1 | ||
6 | Robinson, Jewel | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:13.89 | |||
Smith, Taylor | 8 | Orangewood Christian | DNS | ||||
High, Gloria | 7 | Windermere Prep | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stone, Abby | 6 | Windermere Prep | 1:12.11 | |||
2 | Haynes, Reagan | 5 | The Christ School | 1:16.91 | |||
3 | McClarnon, Paige | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 1:20.57 | |||
4 | Behzadi, Melody | 8 | Trinity Prep | 1:21.06 | |||
5 | Patil, Neha | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:24.73 | |||
6 | Nichols, Konor | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:28.86 | |||
Mohring, Sofia | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | DNS | ||||
Berube, Victoria | 8 | Orangewood Christian | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Kendyl | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:07.55 | 10 | ||
2 | Burden, Anna Wells | 7 | The Christ School | 1:11.31 | 2 | ||
3 | Felix, Madison | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:16.24 | |||
4 | Choudhury, Fatimah | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:16.69 | |||
5 | Collins, Keira | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:20.37 | |||
6 | Bower, Lillian | 6 | Foundation Academy | 1:20.81 | |||
Benjamin, Reagan | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clements, Camryn | 7 | Foundation Academy | 1:11.06 | 3 | ||
2 | Brady, Grace | 8 | Trinity Prep | 1:20.88 | |||
3 | Holmes, Madison | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:27.83 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allwood, Lorenzo | 8 | Windermere Prep | 2:23.13 | 10 | |
2 | Wellons, Jacob | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 2:26.72 | 8 | |
3 | Hawley, James | 7 | Trinity Prep | 2:30.13 | 6 | |
4 | Choung, Max | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 2:30.84 | 5 | |
5 | Placer, Nestor | 8 | Trinity Prep | 2:36.25 | 4 | |
6 | Holmes, Lucas | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 2:36.69 | 3 | |
7 | Funk, Sam | 8 | Windermere Prep | 2:39.18 | 2 | |
8 | Hewitt, Benny | 7 | The Christ School | 2:45.15 | 1 | |
9 | Peng, Wayne | 7 | Foundation Academy | 2:51.88 | ||
10 | davis, Stephen | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:53.28 | ||
11 | Kraut, Jon | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 2:56.45 | ||
12 | Berrios-Alifonso, Victor | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3:00.06 | ||
13 | Dominici, Max | 7 | Foundation Academy | 3:00.55 | ||
14 | Mason, Abraham | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3:01.08 | ||
15 | Dunaway, Sam | 7 | The Christ School | 3:03.29 | ||
16 | Braland, Levi | 5 | The Christ School | 3:05.76 | ||
17 | Barsoum, Jacob | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 3:07.41 | ||
18 | Nanton, Bowen | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3:07.85 | ||
19 | Stockstill, Justin | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3:10.15 | ||
20 | Brewster, Jackson | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3:12.18 | ||
21 | Miller, Luke | 6 | Windermere Prep | 3:17.04 | ||
22 | Rich, Noah | 8 | Foundation Academy | 3:18.99 | ||
23 | Gidus, Basil | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3:19.48 | ||
24 | Dean, Fletcher | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3:23.51 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allwood, Lorenzo | 8 | Windermere Prep | 2:23.13 | 10 | ||
2 | Wellons, Jacob | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 2:26.72 | 8 | ||
3 | Hawley, James | 7 | Trinity Prep | 2:30.13 | 6 | ||
4 | Choung, Max | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 2:30.84 | 5 | ||
5 | Placer, Nestor | 8 | Trinity Prep | 2:36.25 | 4 | ||
6 | Holmes, Lucas | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 2:36.69 | 3 | ||
7 | Funk, Sam | 8 | Windermere Prep | 2:39.18 | 2 | ||
8 | Hewitt, Benny | 7 | The Christ School | 2:45.15 | 1 | ||
9 | Peng, Wayne | 7 | Foundation Academy | 2:51.88 | |||
10 | davis, Stephen | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:53.28 | |||
11 | Kraut, Jon | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 2:56.45 | |||
12 | Berrios-Alifonso, Victor | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3:00.06 | |||
13 | Dominici, Max | 7 | Foundation Academy | 3:00.55 | |||
14 | Mason, Abraham | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3:01.08 | |||
15 | Dunaway, Sam | 7 | The Christ School | 3:03.29 | |||
16 | Braland, Levi | 5 | The Christ School | 3:05.76 | |||
17 | Barsoum, Jacob | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 3:07.41 | |||
18 | Nanton, Bowen | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3:07.85 | |||
19 | Stockstill, Justin | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3:10.15 | |||
20 | Brewster, Jackson | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3:12.18 | |||
21 | Miller, Luke | 6 | Windermere Prep | 3:17.04 | |||
22 | Rich, Noah | 8 | Foundation Academy | 3:18.99 | |||
23 | Gidus, Basil | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3:19.48 | |||
24 | Dean, Fletcher | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3:23.51 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laitinen, Sade | 8 | Windermere Prep | 2:39.15 | 10 | |
2 | Mortimer, Cara | 7 | Trinity Prep | 2:50.13 | 8 | |
3 | Longstaff, Abigail | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 2:55.70 | 6 | |
4 | Buckley, Kate | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 2:56.89 | 5 | |
5 | Da Silva, Julia | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:56.91 | 4 | |
6 | Baker, Isabel | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3:02.31 | 3 | |
7 | Sorensen, Cadence | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:03.86 | 2 | |
8 | Bolstein, Delaney | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:07.91 | 1 | |
9 | Farid, Salma | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3:11.06 | ||
10 | Gaud, Liani | 7 | Foundation Academy | 3:15.86 | ||
11 | Jessen, Jadyn | 8 | Trinity Prep | 3:16.19 | ||
12 | Elder, Eva | 6 | Foundation Academy | 3:16.52 | ||
13 | Line, Addison | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:17.76 | ||
14 | Luther, Ava | 7 | Trinity Prep | 3:18.94 | ||
15 | Rosario, Ariana | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3:20.41 | ||
16 | Baker, Amelia | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3:28.21 | ||
17 | Gibbs, Lily | 6 | The Christ School | 3:32.54 | ||
18 | Koneru, Tanvi | 7 | Windermere Prep | 3:33.04 | ||
19 | Skelton, Ella | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3:45.37 | ||
20 | Luc as, Katie | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 4:04.22 | ||
Roper, Annlynn Drew | 6 | Foundation Academy | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laitinen, Sade | 8 | Windermere Prep | 2:39.15 | 10 | ||
2 | Mortimer, Cara | 7 | Trinity Prep | 2:50.13 | 8 | ||
3 | Longstaff, Abigail | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 2:55.70 | 6 | ||
4 | Buckley, Kate | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 2:56.89 | 5 | ||
5 | Da Silva, Julia | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:56.91 | 4 | ||
6 | Baker, Isabel | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3:02.31 | 3 | ||
7 | Sorensen, Cadence | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:03.86 | 2 | ||
8 | Bolstein, Delaney | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:07.91 | 1 | ||
9 | Farid, Salma | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3:11.06 | |||
10 | Gaud, Liani | 7 | Foundation Academy | 3:15.86 | |||
11 | Jessen, Jadyn | 8 | Trinity Prep | 3:16.19 | |||
12 | Elder, Eva | 6 | Foundation Academy | 3:16.52 | |||
13 | Line, Addison | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:17.76 | |||
14 | Luther, Ava | 7 | Trinity Prep | 3:18.94 | |||
15 | Rosario, Ariana | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3:20.41 | |||
16 | Baker, Amelia | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3:28.21 | |||
17 | Gibbs, Lily | 6 | The Christ School | 3:32.54 | |||
18 | Koneru, Tanvi | 7 | Windermere Prep | 3:33.04 | |||
19 | Skelton, Ella | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3:45.37 | |||
20 | Luc as, Katie | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 4:04.22 | |||
Roper, Annlynn Drew | 6 | Foundation Academy | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellons, Jacob | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 5:15.48 | 10 | ||
2 | Hawley, James | 7 | Trinity Prep | 5:29.75 | 8 | ||
3 | Stricklin, Andrew | 7 | Trinity Prep | 5:31.61 | 6 | ||
4 | O'Brien, Gavin | 6 | Trinity Prep | 6:04.79 | 5 | ||
5 | Bower, Barrett | 8 | Foundation Academy | 6:05.57 | 4 | ||
6 | Dunaway, Sam | 7 | The Christ School | 6:08.39 | 3 | ||
7 | Kraut, Jon | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 6:10.51 | 2 | ||
8 | davis, Stephen | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 6:12.10 | 1 | ||
9 | Wall, Tyler | 8 | Foundation Academy | 6:15.20 | |||
10 | Olavarria, Julius | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 6:27.59 | |||
11 | Mason, Abraham | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 6:30.43 | |||
12 | Berrios-Alifonso, Victor | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 6:34.68 | |||
13 | Wardeh, Noah | 6 | The Christ School | 6:40.15 | 6:40.141 | ||
14 | Braland, Levi | 5 | The Christ School | 6:40.15 | 6:40.145 | ||
15 | Caruso, Trent | 5 | The Christ School | 6:53.38 | |||
16 | Johnson, Nathan | 6 | Windermere Prep | 6:54.11 | |||
17 | Barsoum, Jacob | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 6:55.62 | |||
18 | Woodruff, Slade | 7 | Trinity Prep | 7:02.26 | |||
19 | Milner, Herbert | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 7:05.49 | |||
20 | Gidus, Basil | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 7:06.56 | |||
21 | Edwards, Dominic | 6 | Windermere Prep | 7:07.26 | |||
Allwood, Lorenzo | 8 | Windermere Prep | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellons, Jacob | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 5:15.48 | 10 | ||
2 | Hawley, James | 7 | Trinity Prep | 5:29.75 | 8 | ||
3 | Stricklin, Andrew | 7 | Trinity Prep | 5:31.61 | 6 | ||
4 | O'Brien, Gavin | 6 | Trinity Prep | 6:04.79 | 5 | ||
5 | Bower, Barrett | 8 | Foundation Academy | 6:05.57 | 4 | ||
6 | Dunaway, Sam | 7 | The Christ School | 6:08.39 | 3 | ||
7 | Kraut, Jon | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 6:10.51 | 2 | ||
8 | davis, Stephen | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 6:12.10 | 1 | ||
9 | Wall, Tyler | 8 | Foundation Academy | 6:15.20 | |||
10 | Olavarria, Julius | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 6:27.59 | |||
11 | Mason, Abraham | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 6:30.43 | |||
12 | Berrios-Alifonso, Victor | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 6:34.68 | |||
13 | Wardeh, Noah | 6 | The Christ School | 6:40.15 | 6:40.141 | ||
14 | Braland, Levi | 5 | The Christ School | 6:40.15 | 6:40.145 | ||
15 | Caruso, Trent | 5 | The Christ School | 6:53.38 | |||
16 | Johnson, Nathan | 6 | Windermere Prep | 6:54.11 | |||
17 | Barsoum, Jacob | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 6:55.62 | |||
18 | Woodruff, Slade | 7 | Trinity Prep | 7:02.26 | |||
19 | Milner, Herbert | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 7:05.49 | |||
20 | Gidus, Basil | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 7:06.56 | |||
21 | Edwards, Dominic | 6 | Windermere Prep | 7:07.26 | |||
Allwood, Lorenzo | 8 | Windermere Prep | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laitinen, Sade | 8 | Windermere Prep | 5:46.55 | 10 | |
2 | Kissler, Bella | 6 | Trinity Prep | 6:22.19 | 8 | |
3 | Buckley, Kate | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 6:28.41 | 6 | |
4 | Longstaff, Abigail | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 6:33.52 | 5 | |
5 | Jessen, Jadyn | 8 | Trinity Prep | 6:41.45 | 4 | |
6 | Bhatta, Priyana | 8 | Windermere Prep | 6:46.79 | 3 | |
7 | Elder, Eva | 6 | Foundation Academy | 6:49.25 | 2 | |
8 | Baker, Isabel | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 6:50.78 | 1 | |
9 | Ahl, Caroline | 6 | Trinity Prep | 6:50.92 | ||
10 | Bitel, Addison | 6 | Windermere Prep | 6:54.48 | ||
11 | Miller, Finley | 7 | The Christ School | 6:56.15 | ||
12 | Luther, Ava | 7 | Trinity Prep | 6:57.66 | ||
13 | Bolstein, Delaney | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 7:15.54 | ||
14 | Sing, Trinity | 6 | Windermere Prep | 7:18.75 | ||
15 | Gaud, Liani | 7 | Foundation Academy | 7:23.80 | ||
16 | Madden, Kolbe | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 7:24.03 | ||
17 | Baker, Amelia | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 7:29.16 | ||
18 | Holston, Bryce | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 7:37.69 | ||
19 | Roper, Annlynn Drew | 6 | Foundation Academy | 7:38.74 | ||
Hitchcock, Hailey | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DNS | |||
Santa-Cruz, Layla | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laitinen, Sade | 8 | Windermere Prep | 5:46.55 | 10 | ||
2 | Kissler, Bella | 6 | Trinity Prep | 6:22.19 | 8 | ||
3 | Buckley, Kate | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 6:28.41 | 6 | ||
4 | Longstaff, Abigail | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 6:33.52 | 5 | ||
5 | Jessen, Jadyn | 8 | Trinity Prep | 6:41.45 | 4 | ||
6 | Bhatta, Priyana | 8 | Windermere Prep | 6:46.79 | 3 | ||
7 | Elder, Eva | 6 | Foundation Academy | 6:49.25 | 2 | ||
8 | Baker, Isabel | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 6:50.78 | 1 | ||
9 | Ahl, Caroline | 6 | Trinity Prep | 6:50.92 | |||
10 | Bitel, Addison | 6 | Windermere Prep | 6:54.48 | |||
11 | Miller, Finley | 7 | The Christ School | 6:56.15 | |||
12 | Luther, Ava | 7 | Trinity Prep | 6:57.66 | |||
13 | Bolstein, Delaney | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 7:15.54 | |||
14 | Sing, Trinity | 6 | Windermere Prep | 7:18.75 | |||
15 | Gaud, Liani | 7 | Foundation Academy | 7:23.80 | |||
16 | Madden, Kolbe | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 7:24.03 | |||
17 | Baker, Amelia | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 7:29.16 | |||
18 | Holston, Bryce | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 7:37.69 | |||
19 | Roper, Annlynn Drew | 6 | Foundation Academy | 7:38.74 | |||
Hitchcock, Hailey | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DNS | ||||
Santa-Cruz, Layla | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere Prep | A | 49.55 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||||
2 | Foundation Academy | A | 52.83 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (2) | |||||
3 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 56.37 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (3) | |||||
4 | Windermere Prep | B | 59.35 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | ||||||
5 | Trinity Prep | A | 59.56 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 1 (4) | |||||
6 | The Christ School | A | 1:01.08 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (5) | |||||
7 | Windermere Prep | C | 1:04.60 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | ||||||
8 | Orangewood Christian | A | 1:04.83 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (6) | |||||
9 | Trinity Prep | B | 1:07.54 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | ||||||
10 | The Christ School | B | 1:11.60 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | ||||||
First Academy (Orlando) | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere Prep | A | 49.55 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | Foundation Academy | A | 52.83 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
3 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 56.37 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
4 | Trinity Prep | A | 59.56 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||||
5 | The Christ School | A | 1:01.08 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||
6 | Orangewood Christian | A | 1:04.83 |
|
|
|
|
3 | ||||||
First Academy (Orlando) | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere Prep | B | 59.35 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
2 | Windermere Prep | C | 1:04.60 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
3 | Trinity Prep | B | 1:07.54 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
4 | The Christ School | B | 1:11.60 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 55.41 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||||
2 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 1:00.62 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (2) | |||||
3 | Windermere Prep | A | 1:01.35 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (3) | |||||
4 | Foundation Academy | A | 1:01.48 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 1 (4) | |||||
5 | Trinity Prep | A | 1:03.10 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (5) | |||||
6 | Trinity Prep | B | 1:04.32 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | ||||||
7 | Windermere Prep | B | 1:05.08 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | ||||||
8 | The Christ School | A | 1:07.21 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (6) | |||||
9 | Windermere Prep | C | 1:07.68 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | ||||||
10 | Lake Highland Prep HS | B | 1:07.77 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | ||||||
The Christ School | B | DNS |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 55.41 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 1:00.62 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
3 | Windermere Prep | A | 1:01.35 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
4 | Foundation Academy | A | 1:01.48 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||||
5 | Trinity Prep | A | 1:03.10 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||
6 | The Christ School | A | 1:07.21 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Prep | B | 1:04.32 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
2 | Windermere Prep | B | 1:05.08 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
3 | Windermere Prep | C | 1:07.68 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
4 | Lake Highland Prep HS | B | 1:07.77 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
The Christ School | B | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foundation Academy | A | 4:39.37 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||||
2 | Windermere Prep | A | 4:40.14 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (2) | |||||
3 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 5:01.18 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (3) | |||||
4 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 5:05.54 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 1 (4) | |||||
5 | Windermere Prep | B | 5:06.78 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | ||||||
6 | Trinity Prep | A | 5:09.44 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (5) | |||||
7 | The Christ School | A | 5:09.83 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (6) | |||||
8 | Orangewood Christian | A | 5:25.90 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 1 (7) | |||||
9 | Lake Highland Prep HS | B | 5:32.48 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | ||||||
10 | Windermere Prep | C | 6:10.04 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foundation Academy | A | 4:39.37 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | Windermere Prep | A | 4:40.14 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
3 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 5:01.18 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
4 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 5:05.54 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||||
5 | Trinity Prep | A | 5:09.44 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||
6 | The Christ School | A | 5:09.83 |
|
|
|
|
3 | ||||||
7 | Orangewood Christian | A | 5:25.90 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere Prep | B | 5:06.78 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
2 | Lake Highland Prep HS | B | 5:32.48 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
3 | Windermere Prep | C | 6:10.04 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 4:50.08 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 4:57.58 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | The Christ School | A | 4:58.98 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Windermere Prep | A | 5:15.80 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Foundation Academy | A | 5:15.81 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Orangewood Christian | A | 5:38.21 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | B | 5:43.92 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
8 | Windermere Prep | B | 5:49.51 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 4:50.08 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 4:57.58 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
3 | The Christ School | A | 4:58.98 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
4 | Windermere Prep | A | 5:15.80 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||||
5 | Foundation Academy | A | 5:15.81 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||
6 | Orangewood Christian | A | 5:38.21 |
|
|
|
|
3 | ||||||
7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | B | 5:43.92 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
8 | Windermere Prep | B | 5:49.51 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere Prep | A | 10:30.65 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Foundation Academy | A | 10:34.42 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 10:51.87 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Trinity Prep | A | 11:11.59 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 11:36.59 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | The Christ School | A | 12:25.08 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Orangewood Christian | A | 12:41.98 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere Prep | A | 10:30.65 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | Foundation Academy | A | 10:34.42 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
3 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 10:51.87 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
4 | Trinity Prep | A | 11:11.59 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||||
5 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 11:36.59 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||
6 | The Christ School | A | 12:25.08 |
|
|
|
|
3 | ||||||
7 | Orangewood Christian | A | 12:41.98 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 11:36.99 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Trinity Prep | A | 11:59.99 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Windermere Prep | A | 12:02.55 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 12:17.80 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Orangewood Christian | A | 12:23.18 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | B | 13:10.79 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
7 | The Christ School | A | 13:35.89 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 11:36.99 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | Trinity Prep | A | 11:59.99 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
3 | Windermere Prep | A | 12:02.55 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
4 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 12:17.80 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||||
5 | Orangewood Christian | A | 12:23.18 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||
6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | B | 13:10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
7 | The Christ School | A | 13:35.89 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James, Khamari | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Hawley, James | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1.47m | 4'9.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Adar-Smith, Jacob | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Demo, Jack | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Forness, Parker | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 1.22m | 4'0" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Choung, Max | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1.22m | 4'0" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Daly, Luke | 7 | The Christ School | 1.22m | 4'0" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
Dunaway, Sam | 7 | The Christ School | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Davidescu, Finn | 6 | Trinity Prep | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Kleiman, Zach | 7 | Trinity Prep | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Huertas, Parker | 6 | Orangewood Christian | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Carnes, Eli | 6 | The Christ School | NH |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James, Khamari | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hawley, James | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1.47m | 4'9.75" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adar-Smith, Jacob | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Demo, Jack | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Forness, Parker | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 1.22m | 4'0" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Choung, Max | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1.22m | 4'0" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Daly, Luke | 7 | The Christ School | 1.22m | 4'0" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
Kleiman, Zach | 7 | Trinity Prep | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Davidescu, Finn | 6 | Trinity Prep | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Dunaway, Sam | 7 | The Christ School | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Huertas, Parker | 6 | Orangewood Christian | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Carnes, Eli | 6 | The Christ School | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bali, thea | 8 | Trinity Prep | 1.25m | 4'1.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Rambeau, Josie | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1.25m | 4'1.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Yared, Lindsey | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1.25m | 4'1.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Harrison, Livia | 7 | The Christ School | 1.20m | 3'11.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Harvey, Mia | 8 | Trinity Prep | 1.05m | 3'5.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Holland, Ella | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 1.05m | 3'5.25" |
|
2.5 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Line, Addison | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1.05m | 3'5.25" |
|
2.5 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Vann, Louise | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1.00m | 3'3.25" |
|
0.5 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Haynes, Reagan | 5 | The Christ School | 1.00m | 3'3.25" |
|
0.5 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Van Gelder, Katherine | 7 | The Christ School | 1.00m | 3'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Miller, Finley | 7 | The Christ School | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Taddeo, Ashley | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
High, Gloria | 7 | Windermere Prep | NH | |||||||||||||||||||
Deery, Katherine | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bali, thea | 8 | Trinity Prep | 1.25m | 4'1.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Rambeau, Josie | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1.25m | 4'1.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Yared, Lindsey | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1.25m | 4'1.25" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Harrison, Livia | 7 | The Christ School | 1.20m | 3'11.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Harvey, Mia | 8 | Trinity Prep | 1.05m | 3'5.25" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Holland, Ella | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 1.05m | 3'5.25" |
|
2.5 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Line, Addison | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1.05m | 3'5.25" |
|
2.5 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Vann, Louise | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1.00m | 3'3.25" |
|
0.5 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Haynes, Reagan | 5 | The Christ School | 1.00m | 3'3.25" |
|
0.5 | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Van Gelder, Katherine | 7 | The Christ School | 1.00m | 3'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Miller, Finley | 7 | The Christ School | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Taddeo, Ashley | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
High, Gloria | 7 | Windermere Prep | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||
Deery, Katherine | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franca, Theo | 7 | Foundation Academy | 5.01m | 16'5.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | James, Khamari | 8 | Windermere Prep | 4.95m | 16'3" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Saffold, Joseph | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 4.66m | 15'3.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Atchison, Nate | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 4.53m | 14'10.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Petrazio, Rocco | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 4.44m | 14'7" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Adar-Smith, Jacob | 8 | Windermere Prep | 4.39m | 14'5" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Mason, Bradley | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 4.31m | 14'1.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Daniels, Gabriel | 7 | Foundation Academy | 4.22m | 13'10.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Hatchette, Mabon | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 4.10m | 13'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | McCormick, Jaxon | 8 | Windermere Prep | 4.03m | 13'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Davies, Anderson | 8 | Windermere Prep | 4.00m | 13'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Holmes, Lucas | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.75m | 12'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Hewitt, Benny | 7 | The Christ School | 3.66m | 12'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Johnson, Jadon | 7 | Foundation Academy | 3.61m | 11'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Reynolds, Connor | 6 | The Christ School | 3.51m | 11'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | O'Brien, Gavin | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3.49m | 11'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | Gibbs, Joshua | 6 | The Christ School | 3.46m | 11'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
18 | Hudspeth, Jackson | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3.33m | 10'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
19 | Shah, Vishal | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3.31m | 10'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
20 | Nanton, Bowen | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3.30m | 10'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
21 | Stockstill, Justin | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3.25m | 10'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
22 | Brewster, Jackson | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3.22m | 10'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
22 | Huertas, Parker | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3.22m | 10'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
24 | Dean, Fletcher | 6 | Trinity Prep | 2.52m | 8'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
25 | Daniel, Nikhil | 6 | Trinity Prep | 2.19m | 7'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Holley, Issaiah | 7 | Foundation Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Jones, Malachi | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Szubinski, Tate | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franca, Theo | 7 | Foundation Academy | 5.01m | 16'5.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | James, Khamari | 8 | Windermere Prep | 4.95m | 16'3" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Saffold, Joseph | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 4.66m | 15'3.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Atchison, Nate | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 4.53m | 14'10.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Petrazio, Rocco | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 4.44m | 14'7" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Adar-Smith, Jacob | 8 | Windermere Prep | 4.39m | 14'5" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Mason, Bradley | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 4.31m | 14'1.75" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Daniels, Gabriel | 7 | Foundation Academy | 4.22m | 13'10.25" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Hatchette, Mabon | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 4.10m | 13'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | McCormick, Jaxon | 8 | Windermere Prep | 4.03m | 13'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Davies, Anderson | 8 | Windermere Prep | 4.00m | 13'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Holmes, Lucas | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.75m | 12'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Hewitt, Benny | 7 | The Christ School | 3.66m | 12'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Johnson, Jadon | 7 | Foundation Academy | 3.61m | 11'10.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Reynolds, Connor | 6 | The Christ School | 3.51m | 11'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | O'Brien, Gavin | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3.49m | 11'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Gibbs, Joshua | 6 | The Christ School | 3.46m | 11'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Hudspeth, Jackson | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3.33m | 10'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Shah, Vishal | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3.31m | 10'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Nanton, Bowen | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3.30m | 10'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Stockstill, Justin | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3.25m | 10'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Brewster, Jackson | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3.22m | 10'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Huertas, Parker | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3.22m | 10'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
24 | Dean, Fletcher | 6 | Trinity Prep | 2.52m | 8'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
25 | Daniel, Nikhil | 6 | Trinity Prep | 2.19m | 7'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Holley, Issaiah | 7 | Foundation Academy | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Jones, Malachi | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Szubinski, Tate | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hill, Victoria | 9 | Trinity Prep | 4.55m | 14'11.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Walters, Gabi | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 4.24m | 13'11" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Burden, Anna Wells | 7 | The Christ School | 3.93m | 12'10.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Kahn, Carly | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3.91m | 12'10" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Mohring, Sofia | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.90m | 12'9.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Winrow, Lexi | 7 | The Christ School | 3.73m | 12'3" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Ahl, Caroline | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3.70m | 12'1.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Peters, Lee | 6 | Foundation Academy | 3.58m | 11'9" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Peterson, Bella | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3.54m | 11'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Yared, Lindsey | 7 | Trinity Prep | 3.48m | 11'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Scadina, Eliana | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3.40m | 11'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Da Silva, Julia | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 3.30m | 10'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Shah, Anya | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3.23m | 10'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Bower, Lillian | 6 | Foundation Academy | 3.19m | 10'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Kooistra, Lexa | 8 | Foundation Academy | 3.18m | 10'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Lu, Eva | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.16m | 10'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | Fox, Ella | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3.15m | 10'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
18 | Gibbs, Lily | 6 | The Christ School | 3.15m | 10'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
19 | Dowling, Tess | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3.14m | 10'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
20 | Choudhury, Fatimah | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3.11m | 10'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
21 | Madden, Kolbe | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 2.87m | 9'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
22 | Brady, Grace | 8 | Trinity Prep | 2.83m | 9'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
23 | Holmes, Madison | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 2.74m | 9'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||
24 | Tsunis, Sophia | 6 | Foundation Academy | 2.69m | 8'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
25 | Holland, Ella | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 2.57m | 8'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
26 | Archer, Danielle | 6 | The Christ School | 2.53m | 8'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Benjamin, Reagan | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hill, Victoria | 9 | Trinity Prep | 4.55m | 14'11.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Walters, Gabi | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 4.24m | 13'11" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Burden, Anna Wells | 7 | The Christ School | 3.93m | 12'10.75" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Kahn, Carly | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3.91m | 12'10" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Mohring, Sofia | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.90m | 12'9.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Winrow, Lexi | 7 | The Christ School | 3.73m | 12'3" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Ahl, Caroline | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3.70m | 12'1.75" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Peters, Lee | 6 | Foundation Academy | 3.58m | 11'9" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Peterson, Bella | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3.54m | 11'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Yared, Lindsey | 7 | Trinity Prep | 3.48m | 11'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Scadina, Eliana | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3.40m | 11'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Da Silva, Julia | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 3.30m | 10'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Shah, Anya | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3.23m | 10'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Bower, Lillian | 6 | Foundation Academy | 3.19m | 10'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Kooistra, Lexa | 8 | Foundation Academy | 3.18m | 10'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Lu, Eva | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.16m | 10'4.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Fox, Ella | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3.15m | 10'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Gibbs, Lily | 6 | The Christ School | 3.15m | 10'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Dowling, Tess | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3.14m | 10'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Choudhury, Fatimah | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3.11m | 10'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Madden, Kolbe | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 2.87m | 9'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Brady, Grace | 8 | Trinity Prep | 2.83m | 9'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
23 | Holmes, Madison | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 2.74m | 9'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
24 | Tsunis, Sophia | 6 | Foundation Academy | 2.69m | 8'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
25 | Holland, Ella | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 2.57m | 8'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
26 | Archer, Danielle | 6 | The Christ School | 2.53m | 8'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Benjamin, Reagan | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmons, Tyler | 8 | Windermere Prep | 10.62m | 34'10.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Johnson, Jadon | 7 | Foundation Academy | 8.58m | 28'1.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Augstin, Fred | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 7.83m | 25'8.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Shimp, Iann | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 7.65m | 25'1.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Osbourne, Colin | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 7.40m | 24'3.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Holden, Patrick | 8 | Windermere Prep | 6.98m | 22'11" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Altomare, Jackson | 7 | Trinity Prep | 6.91m | 22'8" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Ramsey, Chase | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 6.66m | 21'10.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Heubschman, Lucas | 8 | The Christ School | 5.78m | 18'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Osborne, Jacob | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 5.77m | 18'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Placer, Hugo | 8 | Trinity Prep | 5.54m | 18'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Waldman, Aidan | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 5.40m | 17'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Cotter, Jake | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 5.27m | 17'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Taylor, Harrison | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 5.00m | 16'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Cugno, Blue | 6 | Trinity Prep | 4.99m | 16'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Miranda, Kingston | 7 | Windermere Prep | 4.84m | 15'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | Brice, Leyton | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 4.66m | 15'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
18 | Caruso, Preston | 5 | The Christ School | 4.65m | 15'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
19 | Miller, Luke | 6 | Windermere Prep | 4.54m | 14'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
20 | Wahl, Robert | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3.67m | 12'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Braland, Zion | 7 | The Christ School | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmons, Tyler | 8 | Windermere Prep | 10.62m | 34'10.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Johnson, Jadon | 7 | Foundation Academy | 8.58m | 28'1.75" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Augstin, Fred | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 7.83m | 25'8.25" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Shimp, Iann | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 7.65m | 25'1.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Osbourne, Colin | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 7.40m | 24'3.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Holden, Patrick | 8 | Windermere Prep | 6.98m | 22'11" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Altomare, Jackson | 7 | Trinity Prep | 6.91m | 22'8" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Ramsey, Chase | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 6.66m | 21'10.25" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Heubschman, Lucas | 8 | The Christ School | 5.78m | 18'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Osborne, Jacob | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 5.77m | 18'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Placer, Hugo | 8 | Trinity Prep | 5.54m | 18'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Waldman, Aidan | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 5.40m | 17'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Cotter, Jake | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 5.27m | 17'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Taylor, Harrison | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 5.00m | 16'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Cugno, Blue | 6 | Trinity Prep | 4.99m | 16'4.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Miranda, Kingston | 7 | Windermere Prep | 4.84m | 15'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Brice, Leyton | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 4.66m | 15'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Caruso, Preston | 5 | The Christ School | 4.65m | 15'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Miller, Luke | 6 | Windermere Prep | 4.54m | 14'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Wahl, Robert | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3.67m | 12'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Braland, Zion | 7 | The Christ School | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tischler, Ainsley | 8 | Trinity Prep | 7.37m | 24'2.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Pitone, Taylor | 8 | Trinity Prep | 6.86m | 22'6.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Acree, Madison | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 6.81m | 22'4.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Haner, Evy | 8 | Trinity Prep | 6.70m | 21'11.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Dumois, Nicole | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 6.24m | 20'5.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Holmes, Madison | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 5.25m | 17'2.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Schuck, Laila | 6 | The Christ School | 4.93m | 16'2.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Elahi, Jasra | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 4.69m | 15'4.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Nelson, Aila | 6 | The Christ School | 4.62m | 15'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Kolin, Abigail | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 4.32m | 14'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Berube, Victoria | 8 | Orangewood Christian | 4.30m | 14'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Holland, Ella | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3.70m | 12'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
High, Gloria | 7 | Windermere Prep | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Vann, Louise | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Baker, Isabel | 6 | Orangewood Christian | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Baker, Amelia | 6 | Orangewood Christian | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Piquion, Sariyah | 6 | Trinity Prep | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Bonilla, Sophia | 6 | The Christ School | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tischler, Ainsley | 8 | Trinity Prep | 7.37m | 24'2.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Pitone, Taylor | 8 | Trinity Prep | 6.86m | 22'6.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Acree, Madison | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 6.81m | 22'4.25" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Haner, Evy | 8 | Trinity Prep | 6.70m | 21'11.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Dumois, Nicole | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 6.24m | 20'5.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Holmes, Madison | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 5.25m | 17'2.75" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Schuck, Laila | 6 | The Christ School | 4.93m | 16'2.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Elahi, Jasra | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 4.69m | 15'4.75" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Nelson, Aila | 6 | The Christ School | 4.62m | 15'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Kolin, Abigail | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 4.32m | 14'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Berube, Victoria | 8 | Orangewood Christian | 4.30m | 14'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Holland, Ella | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3.70m | 12'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
High, Gloria | 7 | Windermere Prep | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Vann, Louise | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Baker, Isabel | 6 | Orangewood Christian | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Baker, Amelia | 6 | Orangewood Christian | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Piquion, Sariyah | 6 | Trinity Prep | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Bonilla, Sophia | 6 | The Christ School | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shimp, Iann | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 24.09m | 79'0" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Altomare, Jackson | 7 | Trinity Prep | 23.96m | 78'7" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Osbourne, Colin | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 18.88m | 61'11" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Ramsey, Chase | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 17.96m | 58'11" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Caruso, Preston | 5 | The Christ School | 15.65m | 51'4" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Heubschman, Lucas | 8 | The Christ School | 14.95m | 49'0" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Brice, Leyton | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 14.94m | 49'0" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Cotter, Jake | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 14.15m | 46'5" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Osborne, Jacob | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.04m | 46'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Placer, Hugo | 8 | Trinity Prep | 12.87m | 42'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Rinaldi, Sam | 8 | Trinity Prep | 10.83m | 35'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Cugno, Blue | 6 | Trinity Prep | 10.18m | 33'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Braland, Zion | 7 | The Christ School | 8.62m | 28'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Hudspeth, Jackson | 6 | Orangewood Christian | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shimp, Iann | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 24.09m | 79'0" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Altomare, Jackson | 7 | Trinity Prep | 23.96m | 78'7" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Osbourne, Colin | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 18.88m | 61'11" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Ramsey, Chase | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 17.96m | 58'11" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Caruso, Preston | 5 | The Christ School | 15.65m | 51'4" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Heubschman, Lucas | 8 | The Christ School | 14.95m | 49'0" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Brice, Leyton | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 14.94m | 49'0" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Cotter, Jake | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 14.15m | 46'5" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Osborne, Jacob | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.04m | 46'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Placer, Hugo | 8 | Trinity Prep | 12.87m | 42'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Rinaldi, Sam | 8 | Trinity Prep | 10.83m | 35'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Cugno, Blue | 6 | Trinity Prep | 10.18m | 33'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Braland, Zion | 7 | The Christ School | 8.62m | 28'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Hudspeth, Jackson | 6 | Orangewood Christian | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tischler, Ainsley | 8 | Trinity Prep | 20.18m | 66'2" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Haner, Evy | 8 | Trinity Prep | 18.25m | 59'10" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Kooistra, Lexa | 8 | Foundation Academy | 16.80m | 55'1" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Pitone, Taylor | 8 | Trinity Prep | 13.53m | 44'5" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Schuck, Laila | 6 | The Christ School | 10.38m | 34'1" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Nelson, Aila | 6 | The Christ School | 10.08m | 33'1" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Holland, Ella | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 8.87m | 29'1" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Sorensen, Cadence | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 8.68m | 28'6" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Berube, Victoria | 8 | Orangewood Christian | 5.99m | 19'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Bonilla, Sophia | 6 | The Christ School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Longstaff, Abigail | 7 | Orangewood Christian | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Holmes, Madison | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Piquion, Sariyah | 6 | Trinity Prep | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tischler, Ainsley | 8 | Trinity Prep | 20.18m | 66'2" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Haner, Evy | 8 | Trinity Prep | 18.25m | 59'10" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Kooistra, Lexa | 8 | Foundation Academy | 16.80m | 55'1" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Pitone, Taylor | 8 | Trinity Prep | 13.53m | 44'5" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Schuck, Laila | 6 | The Christ School | 10.38m | 34'1" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Nelson, Aila | 6 | The Christ School | 10.08m | 33'1" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Holland, Ella | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 8.87m | 29'1" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Sorensen, Cadence | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 8.68m | 28'6" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Berube, Victoria | 8 | Orangewood Christian | 5.99m | 19'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Bonilla, Sophia | 6 | The Christ School | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Longstaff, Abigail | 7 | Orangewood Christian | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Holmes, Madison | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Piquion, Sariyah | 6 | Trinity Prep | NM |