PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Prep | TRIN | 129 |
2 | Lake Highland Prep HS | LHIP | 89 |
3 | First Academy (Orlando) | FRST | 73 |
4 | Windermere Prep | WIND | 58 |
5 | Foundation Academy | FOUN | 54 |
6 | The Christ School | TCS | 36 |
7 | Lake Mary Prep | LMPR | 18 |
8 | Orangewood Christian | ORNG | 4 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peters, Lee | 6 | Foundation Academy | 13.48 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Walters, Gabi | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.07 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Hill, Victoria | 9 | Trinity Prep | 14.18 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Taylor, Kendyl | 8 | Windermere Prep | 14.35 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Acree, Madison | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.38 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Felix, Madison | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.40 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Yared, Lindsey | 7 | Trinity Prep | 14.42 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Cronk, Allie | 8 | Foundation Academy | 15.04 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Shah, Anya | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 15.08 | 2 (1) | ||
10 | Lu, Eva | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 15.26 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | Allwood, Elena | 7 | Windermere Prep | 15.33 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | Winrow, Lexi | 7 | The Christ School | 15.73 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | DeMartino, Nicole | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 15.76 | 3 (1) | ||
14 | Dawkins, Chonni | 6 | Windermere Prep | 15.77 | 3 (2) | ||
15 | Haynes, Reagan | 5 | The Christ School | 15.80 | 2 (5) | ||
16 | McClarnon, Paige | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 15.82 | 2 (6) | ||
17 | Bali, thea | 8 | Trinity Prep | 15.92 | 3 (3) | ||
18 | Van Gelder, Katherine | 7 | The Christ School | 16.67 | 3 (4) | ||
19 | Bower, Lillian | 6 | Foundation Academy | 16.85 | 4 (1) | ||
20 | Peterson, Bella | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 16.90 | 2 (7) | ||
21 | Baylon, Chloe | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 17.02 | 3 (5) | ||
22 | Archer, Danielle | 6 | The Christ School | 17.46 | 3 (6) | ||
23 | Morris, Chloe | 6 | Windermere Prep | 18.15 | 4 (2) | ||
24 | Boyette, Elizabeth | 8 | Trinity Prep | 19.98 | 3 (7) | ||
Armstrong, Ellie | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS | ||||
Benjamin, Reagan | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | DNS | ||||
Dumois, Nicole | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DNS | ||||
Tsunis, Sophia | 6 | Foundation Academy | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peters, Lee | 6 | Foundation Academy | 13.48 | 10 | ||
2 | Walters, Gabi | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.07 | 8 | ||
3 | Hill, Victoria | 9 | Trinity Prep | 14.18 | 6 | ||
4 | Taylor, Kendyl | 8 | Windermere Prep | 14.35 | 5 | ||
5 | Acree, Madison | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.38 | 4 | ||
6 | Felix, Madison | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.40 | 3 | ||
7 | Yared, Lindsey | 7 | Trinity Prep | 14.42 | 2 | ||
8 | Cronk, Allie | 8 | Foundation Academy | 15.04 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shah, Anya | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 15.08 | |||
2 | Lu, Eva | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 15.26 | |||
3 | Allwood, Elena | 7 | Windermere Prep | 15.33 | |||
4 | Winrow, Lexi | 7 | The Christ School | 15.73 | |||
5 | Haynes, Reagan | 5 | The Christ School | 15.80 | |||
6 | McClarnon, Paige | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 15.82 | |||
7 | Peterson, Bella | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 16.90 | |||
Armstrong, Ellie | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DeMartino, Nicole | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 15.76 | |||
2 | Dawkins, Chonni | 6 | Windermere Prep | 15.77 | |||
3 | Bali, thea | 8 | Trinity Prep | 15.92 | |||
4 | Van Gelder, Katherine | 7 | The Christ School | 16.67 | |||
5 | Baylon, Chloe | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 17.02 | |||
6 | Archer, Danielle | 6 | The Christ School | 17.46 | |||
7 | Boyette, Elizabeth | 8 | Trinity Prep | 19.98 | |||
Benjamin, Reagan | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bower, Lillian | 6 | Foundation Academy | 16.85 | |||
2 | Morris, Chloe | 6 | Windermere Prep | 18.15 | |||
Dumois, Nicole | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DNS | ||||
Tsunis, Sophia | 6 | Foundation Academy | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peters, Lee | 6 | Foundation Academy | 28.05 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Walters, Gabi | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 29.56 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Acree, Madison | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 30.49 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Lu, Eva | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 30.53 | 5 | 2 (1) | ||
5 | Felix, Jayda | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 30.69 | 4 | 1 (4) | ||
6 | Burgos, Adi | 7 | Trinity Prep | 31.19 | 3 | 1 (5) | ||
7 | Peterson, Bella | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 31.79 | 2 | 1 (6) | ||
8 | Pohlod, Isabella | 8 | Trinity Prep | 32.55 | 1 | 2 (2) | ||
9 | McClarnon, Paige | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 33.41 | 2 (3) | |||
10 | Mohring, Sofia | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 33.80 | 2 (4) | |||
11 | Kooistra, Lexa | 8 | Foundation Academy | 34.40 | 2 (5) | |||
12 | Hamdan, Kamilah | 6 | Windermere Prep | 34.44 | 2 (6) | |||
13 | Beeny, Lucy | 6 | Windermere Prep | 34.86 | 4 (1) | |||
14 | Van Gelder, Katherine | 7 | The Christ School | 35.39 | 3 (1) | |||
15 | Guru, Samiya | 7 | Windermere Prep | 36.04 | 4 (2) | |||
16 | Harvey, Mia | 8 | Trinity Prep | 36.33 | 3 (2) | |||
17 | Baylon, Chloe | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 37.28 | 3 (3) | |||
18 | Bower, Lillian | 6 | Foundation Academy | 37.50 | 3 (4) | |||
19 | Archer, Danielle | 6 | The Christ School | 38.27 | 1 (7) | |||
20 | Gibbs, Lily | 6 | The Christ School | 40.58 | 3 (5) | |||
21 | Zaman, Alisa | 6 | Trinity Prep | 41.19 | 4 (3) | |||
22 | Harrison, Livia | 7 | The Christ School | 43.29 | 4 (4) | |||
Shafer, Caelin | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DQ | out of lane | ||||
Polo, Natalie | 6 | Windermere Prep | DQ | out of lane | ||||
Armstrong, Ellie | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS | |||||
Tsunis, Sophia | 6 | Foundation Academy | DNS | |||||
Smith, Taylor | 8 | Orangewood Christian | DNS | |||||
Benjamin, Reagan | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | DNS | |||||
Longstaff, Abigail | 7 | Orangewood Christian | DNS | |||||
Kahn, Carly | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DNS | |||||
Ranawat, Miraya | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peters, Lee | 6 | Foundation Academy | 28.05 | 10 | ||
2 | Walters, Gabi | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 29.56 | 8 | ||
3 | Acree, Madison | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 30.49 | 6 | ||
4 | Felix, Jayda | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 30.69 | 4 | ||
5 | Burgos, Adi | 7 | Trinity Prep | 31.19 | 3 | ||
6 | Peterson, Bella | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 31.79 | 2 | ||
7 | Archer, Danielle | 6 | The Christ School | 38.27 | |||
Armstrong, Ellie | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lu, Eva | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 30.53 | 5 | ||
2 | Pohlod, Isabella | 8 | Trinity Prep | 32.55 | 1 | ||
3 | McClarnon, Paige | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 33.41 | |||
4 | Mohring, Sofia | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 33.80 | |||
5 | Kooistra, Lexa | 8 | Foundation Academy | 34.40 | |||
6 | Hamdan, Kamilah | 6 | Windermere Prep | 34.44 | |||
Smith, Taylor | 8 | Orangewood Christian | DNS | ||||
Benjamin, Reagan | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Gelder, Katherine | 7 | The Christ School | 35.39 | |||
2 | Harvey, Mia | 8 | Trinity Prep | 36.33 | |||
3 | Baylon, Chloe | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 37.28 | |||
4 | Bower, Lillian | 6 | Foundation Academy | 37.50 | |||
5 | Gibbs, Lily | 6 | The Christ School | 40.58 | |||
Shafer, Caelin | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DQ | out of lane | |||
Polo, Natalie | 6 | Windermere Prep | DQ | out of lane | |||
Tsunis, Sophia | 6 | Foundation Academy | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beeny, Lucy | 6 | Windermere Prep | 34.86 | |||
2 | Guru, Samiya | 7 | Windermere Prep | 36.04 | |||
3 | Zaman, Alisa | 6 | Trinity Prep | 41.19 | |||
4 | Harrison, Livia | 7 | The Christ School | 43.29 | |||
Longstaff, Abigail | 7 | Orangewood Christian | DNS | ||||
Kahn, Carly | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DNS | ||||
Ranawat, Miraya | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Kendyl | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:06.27 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Burden, Anna Wells | 7 | The Christ School | 1:08.01 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Kahn, Carly | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:09.15 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Clements, Camryn | 7 | Foundation Academy | 1:11.93 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Lu, Eva | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:12.37 | 4 | 4 (1) | |
6 | Cronk, Allie | 8 | Foundation Academy | 1:13.58 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Robinson, Jewel | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:14.35 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | Ward, Sivi | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1:14.99 | 1 | 2 (1) | |
9 | Felix, Madison | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:15.07 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | High, Gloria | 7 | Windermere Prep | 1:16.69 | 1 (7) | ||
11 | Behzadi, Melody | 8 | Trinity Prep | 1:19.15 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | Shah, Anya | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:20.02 | 3 (1) | ||
13 | Mohring, Sofia | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:20.35 | 4 (2) | ||
14 | Collins, Keira | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:20.97 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | Smith, Taylor | 8 | Orangewood Christian | 1:22.56 | 2 (5) | ||
16 | Bower, Lillian | 6 | Foundation Academy | 1:23.03 | 2 (6) | ||
17 | Baker, Amelia | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 1:24.45 | 3 (2) | ||
18 | Davies, Morgan | 6 | Foundation Academy | 1:26.89 | 3 (3) | ||
19 | Dowling, Tess | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:28.86 | 3 (4) | ||
20 | Holmes, Madison | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:29.87 | 3 (5) | ||
21 | Wilcox, Hayden | 6 | Windermere Prep | 1:30.19 | 4 (3) | ||
Scadina, Eliana | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS | ||||
Patil, Neha | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DNS | ||||
McClarnon, Paige | 6 | Orangewood Christian | DNS | ||||
Nichols, Konor | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Kendyl | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:06.27 | 10 | ||
2 | Burden, Anna Wells | 7 | The Christ School | 1:08.01 | 8 | ||
3 | Kahn, Carly | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:09.15 | 6 | ||
4 | Clements, Camryn | 7 | Foundation Academy | 1:11.93 | 5 | ||
5 | Cronk, Allie | 8 | Foundation Academy | 1:13.58 | 3 | ||
6 | Robinson, Jewel | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:14.35 | 2 | ||
7 | High, Gloria | 7 | Windermere Prep | 1:16.69 | |||
Scadina, Eliana | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ward, Sivi | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1:14.99 | 1 | ||
2 | Felix, Madison | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:15.07 | |||
3 | Behzadi, Melody | 8 | Trinity Prep | 1:19.15 | |||
4 | Collins, Keira | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:20.97 | |||
5 | Smith, Taylor | 8 | Orangewood Christian | 1:22.56 | |||
6 | Bower, Lillian | 6 | Foundation Academy | 1:23.03 | |||
Patil, Neha | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DNS | ||||
McClarnon, Paige | 6 | Orangewood Christian | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shah, Anya | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:20.02 | |||
2 | Baker, Amelia | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 1:24.45 | |||
3 | Davies, Morgan | 6 | Foundation Academy | 1:26.89 | |||
4 | Dowling, Tess | 8 | Windermere Prep | 1:28.86 | |||
5 | Holmes, Madison | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:29.87 | |||
Nichols, Konor | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lu, Eva | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:12.37 | 4 | ||
2 | Mohring, Sofia | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 1:20.35 | |||
3 | Wilcox, Hayden | 6 | Windermere Prep | 1:30.19 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell, Piper | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 2:48.44 | 10 | |
2 | Bhatta, Priyana | 8 | Windermere Prep | 2:49.43 | 8 | |
3 | Bissesar, Rianna | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 2:57.54 | 6 | |
4 | Buckley, Kate | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 2:58.59 | 5 | |
5 | Da Silva, Julia | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:58.62 | 4 | |
6 | Kissler, Bella | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3:00.11 | 3 | |
7 | Bolstein, Delaney | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:01.29 | 2 | |
8 | Ahl, Caroline | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3:05.88 | 1 | |
9 | Elder, Eva | 6 | Foundation Academy | 3:06.49 | ||
10 | Miller, Finley | 7 | The Christ School | 3:06.50 | ||
11 | Baker, Isabel | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3:07.48 | ||
12 | Gaud, Liani | 7 | Foundation Academy | 3:07.99 | ||
13 | Luther, Ava | 7 | Trinity Prep | 3:09.03 | ||
14 | Rosario, Ariana | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3:13.98 | ||
15 | Ikeda, Olivia | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3:22.06 | ||
16 | Roper, Annlynn Drew | 6 | Foundation Academy | 3:24.08 | ||
17 | Baker, Amelia | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3:26.79 | ||
18 | Koneru, Tanvi | 7 | Windermere Prep | 3:29.29 | ||
19 | Sing, Trinity | 6 | Windermere Prep | 3:29.92 | ||
20 | Skelton, Ella | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3:43.17 | ||
21 | Luc as, Katie | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 4:26.87 | ||
Brady, Grace | 8 | Trinity Prep | DNS | |||
Longstaff, Abigail | 7 | Orangewood Christian | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell, Piper | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 2:48.44 | 10 | ||
2 | Bhatta, Priyana | 8 | Windermere Prep | 2:49.43 | 8 | ||
3 | Bissesar, Rianna | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 2:57.54 | 6 | ||
4 | Buckley, Kate | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 2:58.59 | 5 | ||
5 | Da Silva, Julia | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:58.62 | 4 | ||
6 | Kissler, Bella | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3:00.11 | 3 | ||
7 | Bolstein, Delaney | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3:01.29 | 2 | ||
8 | Ahl, Caroline | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3:05.88 | 1 | ||
9 | Elder, Eva | 6 | Foundation Academy | 3:06.49 | |||
10 | Miller, Finley | 7 | The Christ School | 3:06.50 | |||
11 | Baker, Isabel | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3:07.48 | |||
12 | Gaud, Liani | 7 | Foundation Academy | 3:07.99 | |||
13 | Luther, Ava | 7 | Trinity Prep | 3:09.03 | |||
14 | Rosario, Ariana | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3:13.98 | |||
15 | Ikeda, Olivia | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3:22.06 | |||
16 | Roper, Annlynn Drew | 6 | Foundation Academy | 3:24.08 | |||
17 | Baker, Amelia | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 3:26.79 | |||
18 | Koneru, Tanvi | 7 | Windermere Prep | 3:29.29 | |||
19 | Sing, Trinity | 6 | Windermere Prep | 3:29.92 | |||
20 | Skelton, Ella | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 3:43.17 | |||
21 | Luc as, Katie | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 4:26.87 | |||
Brady, Grace | 8 | Trinity Prep | DNS | ||||
Longstaff, Abigail | 7 | Orangewood Christian | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laitinen, Sade | 8 | Windermere Prep | 5:42.90 | 10 | |
2 | Kolin, Abigail | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 6:05.77 | 8 | |
3 | Evans, Maria | 8 | Trinity Prep | 6:16.90 | 6 | |
4 | Kissler, Bella | 6 | Trinity Prep | 6:18.96 | 5 | |
5 | Buckley, Kate | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 6:23.97 | 4 | |
6 | Mortimer, Cara | 7 | Trinity Prep | 6:24.56 | 3 | |
7 | Baker, Isabel | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 6:27.47 | 2 | |
8 | Jessen, Jadyn | 8 | Trinity Prep | 6:34.00 | 1 | |
9 | Bitel, Addison | 6 | Windermere Prep | 6:45.55 | ||
10 | Bolstein, Delaney | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 6:46.79 | ||
11 | Farid, Salma | 8 | Windermere Prep | 7:11.06 | ||
12 | Madden, Kolbe | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 7:24.61 | ||
Santa-Cruz, Layla | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS | |||
Holston, Bryce | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS | |||
Elder, Eva | 6 | Foundation Academy | DNS | |||
Longstaff, Abigail | 7 | Orangewood Christian | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laitinen, Sade | 8 | Windermere Prep | 5:42.90 | 10 | ||
2 | Kolin, Abigail | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 6:05.77 | 8 | ||
3 | Evans, Maria | 8 | Trinity Prep | 6:16.90 | 6 | ||
4 | Kissler, Bella | 6 | Trinity Prep | 6:18.96 | 5 | ||
5 | Buckley, Kate | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 6:23.97 | 4 | ||
6 | Mortimer, Cara | 7 | Trinity Prep | 6:24.56 | 3 | ||
7 | Baker, Isabel | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 6:27.47 | 2 | ||
8 | Jessen, Jadyn | 8 | Trinity Prep | 6:34.00 | 1 | ||
9 | Bitel, Addison | 6 | Windermere Prep | 6:45.55 | |||
10 | Bolstein, Delaney | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 6:46.79 | |||
11 | Farid, Salma | 8 | Windermere Prep | 7:11.06 | |||
12 | Madden, Kolbe | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 7:24.61 | |||
Santa-Cruz, Layla | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS | ||||
Holston, Bryce | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | DNS | ||||
Elder, Eva | 6 | Foundation Academy | DNS | ||||
Longstaff, Abigail | 7 | Orangewood Christian | DNS |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 56.29 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | ||||||
2 | Trinity Prep | A | 1:00.35 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (2) | ||||||
3 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 1:02.32 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (3) | ||||||
4 | Windermere Prep | A | 1:02.48 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 1 (4) | ||||||
5 | Foundation Academy | A | 1:02.59 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (5) | ||||||
6 | The Christ School | A | 1:04.49 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (6) | ||||||
7 | Windermere Prep | B | 1:05.38 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | |||||||
8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | B | 1:06.79 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | |||||||
9 | Windermere Prep | C | 1:08.05 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | |||||||
10 | Orangewood Christian | A | 1:08.65 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 1 (7) | ||||||
11 | The Christ School | B | 1:14.44 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | |||||||
Trinity Prep | B | DQ |
|
|
|
|
Out of Lane |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 56.29 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | Trinity Prep | A | 1:00.35 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
3 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 1:02.32 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
4 | Windermere Prep | A | 1:02.48 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||||
5 | Foundation Academy | A | 1:02.59 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||
6 | The Christ School | A | 1:04.49 |
|
|
|
|
3 | ||||||
7 | Orangewood Christian | A | 1:08.65 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere Prep | B | 1:05.38 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
2 | Lake Highland Prep HS | B | 1:06.79 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
3 | Windermere Prep | C | 1:08.05 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
4 | The Christ School | B | 1:14.44 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Trinity Prep | B | DQ |
|
|
|
|
Out of Lane |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 4:57.95 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | The Christ School | A | 5:04.39 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Trinity Prep | A | 5:10.31 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Foundation Academy | A | 5:17.33 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Windermere Prep | A | 5:20.78 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 5:24.76 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Windermere Prep | B | 5:32.03 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | B | 5:36.28 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 4:57.95 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | The Christ School | A | 5:04.39 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
3 | Trinity Prep | A | 5:10.31 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
4 | Foundation Academy | A | 5:17.33 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||||
5 | Windermere Prep | A | 5:20.78 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||
6 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 5:24.76 |
|
|
|
|
3 | ||||||
7 | Windermere Prep | B | 5:32.03 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | B | 5:36.28 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 11:30.56 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Trinity Prep | A | 11:52.52 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Windermere Prep | A | 11:54.14 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 12:12.94 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Foundation Academy | A | 12:40.73 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | B | 13:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
7 | The Christ School | A | 13:41.08 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
Orangewood Christian | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Highland Prep HS | A | 11:30.56 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | Trinity Prep | A | 11:52.52 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
3 | Windermere Prep | A | 11:54.14 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
4 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 12:12.94 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||||
5 | Foundation Academy | A | 12:40.73 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||
6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | B | 13:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
7 | The Christ School | A | 13:41.08 |
|
|
|
|
3 | ||||||
Orangewood Christian | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hill, Victoria | 9 | Trinity Prep | 1.35m | 4'5" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Deery, Katherine | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1.35m | 4'5" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bali, thea | 8 | Trinity Prep | 1.30m | 4'3.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Harrison, Livia | 7 | The Christ School | 1.25m | 4'1.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yared, Lindsey | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1.20m | 3'11.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Felix, Jayda | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1.20m | 3'11.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rambeau, Josie | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1.15m | 3'9.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Felix, Madison | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1.10m | 3'7.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Holland, Ella | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 1.10m | 3'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Line, Addison | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1.10m | 3'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Van Gelder, Katherine | 7 | The Christ School | 1.05m | 3'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Miller, Finley | 7 | The Christ School | 1.00m | 3'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Haynes, Reagan | 5 | The Christ School | 1.00m | 3'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Vann, Louise | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1.00m | 3'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
High, Gloria | 7 | Windermere Prep | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Longstaff, Abigail | 7 | Orangewood Christian | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Scadina, Eliana | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Taddeo, Ashley | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hill, Victoria | 9 | Trinity Prep | 1.35m | 4'5" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Deery, Katherine | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1.35m | 4'5" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bali, thea | 8 | Trinity Prep | 1.30m | 4'3.25" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Harrison, Livia | 7 | The Christ School | 1.25m | 4'1.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yared, Lindsey | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1.20m | 3'11.25" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Felix, Jayda | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1.20m | 3'11.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rambeau, Josie | 7 | Trinity Prep | 1.15m | 3'9.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Felix, Madison | 7 | First Academy (Orlando) | 1.10m | 3'7.25" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Holland, Ella | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 1.10m | 3'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Line, Addison | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1.10m | 3'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Van Gelder, Katherine | 7 | The Christ School | 1.05m | 3'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Miller, Finley | 7 | The Christ School | 1.00m | 3'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Haynes, Reagan | 5 | The Christ School | 1.00m | 3'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Vann, Louise | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 1.00m | 3'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
High, Gloria | 7 | Windermere Prep | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Longstaff, Abigail | 7 | Orangewood Christian | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Scadina, Eliana | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Taddeo, Ashley | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hill, Victoria | 9 | Trinity Prep | 4.73m | 15'6.25" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Walters, Gabi | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 4.56m | 14'11.50" | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Burden, Anna Wells | 7 | The Christ School | 4.07m | 13'4.25" | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Mohring, Sofia | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.93m | 12'10.75" | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Peters, Lee | 6 | Foundation Academy | 3.82m | 12'6.50" | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Kahn, Carly | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3.72m | 12'2.50" | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Dowling, Tess | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3.66m | 12'0.25" | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | Burgos, Adi | 7 | Trinity Prep | 3.57m | 11'8.50" | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | Peterson, Bella | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3.56m | 11'8.25" | 1 (8) | ||
10 | Bissesar, Rianna | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3.55m | 11'7.75" | 2 (2) | ||
11 | Winrow, Lexi | 7 | The Christ School | 3.54m | 11'7.50" | 1 (9) | ||
12 | Ahl, Caroline | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3.53m | 11'7" | 1 (10) | ||
13 | Bower, Lillian | 6 | Foundation Academy | 3.35m | 11'0" | 2 (3) | ||
14 | Lu, Eva | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.33m | 10'11.25" | 2 (4) | ||
15 | Fox, Ella | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3.31m | 10'10.50" | 2 (5) | ||
16 | Holmes, Madison | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.13m | 10'3.25" | 2 (6) | ||
17 | Choudhury, Fatimah | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3.12m | 10'3" | 2 (7) | ||
18 | Mortimer, Cara | 7 | Trinity Prep | 3.10m | 10'2" | 2 (8) | ||
19 | Kooistra, Lexa | 8 | Foundation Academy | 3.02m | 9'11" | 2 (9) | ||
20 | Da Silva, Julia | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 2.98m | 9'9.50" | 2 (10) | ||
21 | Gibbs, Lily | 6 | The Christ School | 2.83m | 9'3.50" | 2 (11) | ||
22 | Shah, Anya | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 2.76m | 9'0.75" | 2 (12) | ||
23 | Scadina, Eliana | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 2.51m | 8'3" | 1 (11) | ||
24 | Archer, Danielle | 6 | The Christ School | 2.18m | 7'2" | 2 (13) | ||
Benjamin, Reagan | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||
Tsunis, Sophia | 6 | Foundation Academy | NM | |||||
Holland, Ella | 6 | Orangewood Christian | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hill, Victoria | 9 | Trinity Prep | 4.73m | 15'6.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Walters, Gabi | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 4.56m | 14'11.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Burden, Anna Wells | 7 | The Christ School | 4.07m | 13'4.25" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Mohring, Sofia | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.93m | 12'10.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Peters, Lee | 6 | Foundation Academy | 3.82m | 12'6.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Kahn, Carly | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3.72m | 12'2.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Burgos, Adi | 7 | Trinity Prep | 3.57m | 11'8.50" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Peterson, Bella | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3.56m | 11'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Winrow, Lexi | 7 | The Christ School | 3.54m | 11'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Ahl, Caroline | 6 | Trinity Prep | 3.53m | 11'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Scadina, Eliana | 6 | First Academy (Orlando) | 2.51m | 8'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Benjamin, Reagan | 6 | Lake Mary Prep | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dowling, Tess | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3.66m | 12'0.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Bissesar, Rianna | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 3.55m | 11'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Bower, Lillian | 6 | Foundation Academy | 3.35m | 11'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Lu, Eva | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.33m | 10'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Fox, Ella | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3.31m | 10'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Holmes, Madison | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 3.13m | 10'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Choudhury, Fatimah | 8 | Windermere Prep | 3.12m | 10'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Mortimer, Cara | 7 | Trinity Prep | 3.10m | 10'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Kooistra, Lexa | 8 | Foundation Academy | 3.02m | 9'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Da Silva, Julia | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 2.98m | 9'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Gibbs, Lily | 6 | The Christ School | 2.83m | 9'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Shah, Anya | 7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 2.76m | 9'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Archer, Danielle | 6 | The Christ School | 2.18m | 7'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Tsunis, Sophia | 6 | Foundation Academy | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Holland, Ella | 6 | Orangewood Christian | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tischler, Ainsley | 8 | Trinity Prep | 26' 1.50" | 26'1.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | High, Gloria | 7 | Windermere Prep | 24' 8.50" | 24'8.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Haner, Evy | 8 | Trinity Prep | 23' 3.50" | 23'3.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Pitone, Taylor | 8 | Trinity Prep | 22' 5" | 22'5" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Acree, Madison | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 22' 1" | 22'1" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Dumois, Nicole | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 21' 4" | 21'4" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Vann, Louise | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 18' 7.50" | 18'7.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Holmes, Madison | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 17' 0.50" | 17'0.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Nelson, Aila | 6 | The Christ School | 16' 0.50" | 16'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Kolin, Abigail | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 15' 11.50" | 15'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Baker, Isabel | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 15' 1.50" | 15'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Holland, Ella | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 14' 11.50" | 14'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Schuck, Laila | 6 | The Christ School | 14' 10" | 14'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Berube, Victoria | 8 | Orangewood Christian | 14' 8" | 14'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Elahi, Jasra | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 14' 3" | 14'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Baker, Amelia | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 14' 2.50" | 14'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | Bonilla, Sophia | 6 | The Christ School | 13' 6" | 13'6" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tischler, Ainsley | 8 | Trinity Prep | 26' 1.50" | 26'1.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | High, Gloria | 7 | Windermere Prep | 24' 8.50" | 24'8.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Haner, Evy | 8 | Trinity Prep | 23' 3.50" | 23'3.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Pitone, Taylor | 8 | Trinity Prep | 22' 5" | 22'5" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Acree, Madison | 8 | First Academy (Orlando) | 22' 1" | 22'1" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Dumois, Nicole | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 21' 4" | 21'4" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Vann, Louise | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 18' 7.50" | 18'7.50" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Holmes, Madison | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 17' 0.50" | 17'0.50" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Nelson, Aila | 6 | The Christ School | 16' 0.50" | 16'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Kolin, Abigail | 6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 15' 11.50" | 15'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Baker, Isabel | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 15' 1.50" | 15'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Holland, Ella | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 14' 11.50" | 14'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Schuck, Laila | 6 | The Christ School | 14' 10" | 14'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Berube, Victoria | 8 | Orangewood Christian | 14' 8" | 14'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Elahi, Jasra | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 14' 3" | 14'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Baker, Amelia | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 14' 2.50" | 14'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Bonilla, Sophia | 6 | The Christ School | 13' 6" | 13'6" |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haner, Evy | 8 | Trinity Prep | 65' 5.25" | 65'5.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Kooistra, Lexa | 8 | Foundation Academy | 63' 3.50" | 63'3.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Tischler, Ainsley | 8 | Trinity Prep | 57' 7" | 57'7" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Pitone, Taylor | 8 | Trinity Prep | 46' 0" | 46'0" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Sorensen, Cadence | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 44' 11" | 44'11" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Holmes, Madison | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 40' 11.50" | 40'11.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Nelson, Aila | 6 | The Christ School | 35' 11" | 35'11" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Schuck, Laila | 6 | The Christ School | 30' 7" | 30'7" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Elahi, Jasra | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 30' 3.25" | 30'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Berube, Victoria | 8 | Orangewood Christian | 29' 10.50" | 29'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Holland, Ella | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 29' 10.50" | 29'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Bonilla, Sophia | 6 | The Christ School | 21' 5" | 21'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Longstaff, Abigail | 7 | Orangewood Christian | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Tsunis, Sophia | 6 | Foundation Academy | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haner, Evy | 8 | Trinity Prep | 65' 5.25" | 65'5.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Kooistra, Lexa | 8 | Foundation Academy | 63' 3.50" | 63'3.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Tischler, Ainsley | 8 | Trinity Prep | 57' 7" | 57'7" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Pitone, Taylor | 8 | Trinity Prep | 46' 0" | 46'0" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Sorensen, Cadence | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 44' 11" | 44'11" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Holmes, Madison | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 40' 11.50" | 40'11.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Nelson, Aila | 6 | The Christ School | 35' 11" | 35'11" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Schuck, Laila | 6 | The Christ School | 30' 7" | 30'7" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Elahi, Jasra | 8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | 30' 3.25" | 30'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Berube, Victoria | 8 | Orangewood Christian | 29' 10.50" | 29'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Bonilla, Sophia | 6 | The Christ School | 21' 5" | 21'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Holland, Ella | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 29' 10.50" | 29'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Longstaff, Abigail | 7 | Orangewood Christian | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Tsunis, Sophia | 6 | Foundation Academy | NM |