PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARKLE, SIERRA | 8 | Hoover Middle School | 1:05.14 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Best, Liora | 8 | Palm Bay Southwest Middle School | 1:05.50 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Allen, Natalie | 8 | Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School | 1:06.65 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Balparda, Berghan | 8 | Central Middle School | 1:07.63 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Cannon, Kierra | 8 | Andrew Jackson MS | 1:07.80 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Yates, Brooke | 8 | Thomas Jefferson Middle School - | 1:08.38 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | Freeman, Kyla | 8 | Cocoa HS | 1:09.46 | 2 | 4 (1) | |
8 | Dimoush, Carrie | 8 | Cocoa Beach HS | 1:10.12 | 1 | 1 (6) | |
9 | Hubbs, Chloe | 8 | Stone Magnet Middle School | 1:10.19 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | McCain, Brienna | 8 | Delaura Middle School | 1:10.88 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | Laleau, Laney | 8 | Stone Magnet Middle School | 1:10.90 | 3 (1) | ||
12 | Jordan, Aryauna | 8 | Edgewood MS/HS | 1:11.63 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | Pompfilius, Aaliyah | 8 | Palm Bay Southwest Middle School | 1:12.09 | 3 (2) | ||
14 | ARAVENA, D | 8 | Ronald McNair Middle School | 1:12.59 | 2 (5) | ||
15 | Street, Brooke | 8 | Space Coast HS | 1:12.71 | 3 (3) | ||
16 | Paige, Armani | 8 | Andrew Jackson MS | 1:12.80 | 3 (4) | ||
17 | FOSTER, A | 8 | Ronald McNair Middle School | 1:13.23 | 2 (6) | ||
18 | Brayboy, D'Jara | 8 | Cocoa HS | 1:15.84 | 3 (5) | ||
19 | Greene, Arianna | 8 | Central Middle School | 1:16.26 | 4 (2) | ||
20 | Hunsaker, Megan | 8 | Delaura Middle School | 1:16.91 | 3 (6) | ||
21 | Haggerty, Kiriana | 8 | Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School | 1:17.49 | 2 (7) | ||
22 | Walcott, Madison | 8 | Kennedy Middle School | 1:17.65 | 4 (3) | ||
23 | Spinal, Sydney | 8 | Space Coast HS | 1:19.01 | 3 (7) | ||
24 | Strickland, Carlisha | 8 | Kennedy Middle School | 1:19.48 | 3 (8) | ||
25 | Jakubetz, Skylar | 8 | Cocoa Beach HS | 1:34.89 | 4 (4) | ||
Coyle, Shaye | 8 | West Shore HS | DNS | ||||
Dentremont, Chloe | 8 | Thomas Jefferson Middle School - | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARKLE, SIERRA | 8 | Hoover Middle School | 1:05.14 | 10 | ||
2 | Best, Liora | 8 | Palm Bay Southwest Middle School | 1:05.50 | 8 | ||
3 | Allen, Natalie | 8 | Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School | 1:06.65 | 6 | ||
4 | Balparda, Berghan | 8 | Central Middle School | 1:07.63 | 5 | ||
5 | Cannon, Kierra | 8 | Andrew Jackson MS | 1:07.80 | 4 | ||
6 | Dimoush, Carrie | 8 | Cocoa Beach HS | 1:10.12 | 1 | ||
Coyle, Shaye | 8 | West Shore HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yates, Brooke | 8 | Thomas Jefferson Middle School - | 1:08.38 | 3 | ||
2 | Hubbs, Chloe | 8 | Stone Magnet Middle School | 1:10.19 | |||
3 | McCain, Brienna | 8 | Delaura Middle School | 1:10.88 | |||
4 | Jordan, Aryauna | 8 | Edgewood MS/HS | 1:11.63 | |||
5 | ARAVENA, D | 8 | Ronald McNair Middle School | 1:12.59 | |||
6 | FOSTER, A | 8 | Ronald McNair Middle School | 1:13.23 | |||
7 | Haggerty, Kiriana | 8 | Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School | 1:17.49 | |||
Dentremont, Chloe | 8 | Thomas Jefferson Middle School - | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laleau, Laney | 8 | Stone Magnet Middle School | 1:10.90 | |||
2 | Pompfilius, Aaliyah | 8 | Palm Bay Southwest Middle School | 1:12.09 | |||
3 | Street, Brooke | 8 | Space Coast HS | 1:12.71 | |||
4 | Paige, Armani | 8 | Andrew Jackson MS | 1:12.80 | |||
5 | Brayboy, D'Jara | 8 | Cocoa HS | 1:15.84 | |||
6 | Hunsaker, Megan | 8 | Delaura Middle School | 1:16.91 | |||
7 | Spinal, Sydney | 8 | Space Coast HS | 1:19.01 | |||
8 | Strickland, Carlisha | 8 | Kennedy Middle School | 1:19.48 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freeman, Kyla | 8 | Cocoa HS | 1:09.46 | 2 | ||
2 | Greene, Arianna | 8 | Central Middle School | 1:16.26 | |||
3 | Walcott, Madison | 8 | Kennedy Middle School | 1:17.65 | |||
4 | Jakubetz, Skylar | 8 | Cocoa Beach HS | 1:34.89 |