Winter Park, FL

Trinity Prep School

sunny and humid

Trinity Prep School

9/12/2020

Meet Officials

Meet Director:

Sara Dowdy

Meet Referee:

Lionel Bonk

Timing:

Elite Timing

Race #1

Girls Varsity (HS)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Lake Highland Prep393-4-8-11-13(15)(16)2:14:3526:551:24.9
2Bishop Moore471-5-10-14-17(20)(21)1:54:4822:582:22.8
3Trinity Prep482-7-9-12-18(19)(22)2:00:2324:052:12.0
4Windermere Prep1046-23-24-25-26(27)2:32:1030:268:40.5

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreNetGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1McCaul, PaigeSO97Bishop Moore121:31.10---6:55.14:18.2
2Jackson, SarahSO783The First Academy--21:44.303:13.206:59.44:20.9
3Turbyfill, TaitemSR1063Trinity Prep221:49.201:18.107:01.04:21.8
4Johnson, TaylorFR536Lake Highland Prep322:14.204:43.107:09.04:26.8
5Newman, Natalie8543Lake Highland Prep422:14.204:43.107:09.04:26.8
6Moler, TaylorJR101Bishop Moore522:22.6051.507:11.74:28.5
7McGinn, MattiFR784The First Academy--22:41.804:10.707:17.94:32.4
8Laitinen, S├ĄdeFR1103Windermere Prep622:43.403:12.307:18.44:32.7
9Cox, MorganSO903Trinity Prep722:51.302:20.207:20.94:34.3
10Hudson, HannahSO782The First Academy--22:56.904:25.807:22.74:35.4
11Richards, PeytonSO546Lake Highland Prep823:01.205:30.107:24.14:36.2
12Wilhelm, EmilySR1065Trinity Prep923:10.702:39.607:27.24:38.1
13Kircher, JessicaSR48Bishop Moore1023:20.401:49.307:30.34:40.1
14Evans, MariaFR533Lake Highland Prep1123:25.905:54.807:32.14:41.2
15Davey, EmmaSR906Trinity Prep1223:30.602:59.507:33.64:42.1
16Phillips, KheliSR544Lake Highland Prep1323:39.106:08.007:36.34:43.8
17Denney, OliviaFR21Bishop Moore1423:39.802:08.707:36.54:44.0
18Akins, MacyJR524Lake Highland Prep1523:40.406:09.307:36.74:44.1
19Woodward, EmmaJR552Lake Highland Prep1623:51.906:20.807:40.44:46.4
20Doherty, DoireannSR22Bishop Moore1723:53.902:22.807:41.14:46.8
21Driscoll, ElizabethJR942Trinity Prep1824:01.203:30.107:43.44:48.2
22Kissler, Bella71048Trinity Prep1924:01.303:30.207:43.44:48.3
23Wermuth, BeatriceFR506Bishop Moore2024:06.502:35.407:45.14:49.3
24Bajacan, LilySO18Bishop Moore2124:27.702:56.607:51.94:53.5
25Canine, MerylFR528Lake Highland Prep--24:33.507:02.407:53.84:54.7
26Buckley, Kate8527Lake Highland Prep--24:35.407:04.307:54.44:55.1
27McAnally, LaurenSO1052Trinity Prep2224:35.704:04.607:54.54:55.1
28Brasko, BriannaSR19Bishop Moore--24:41.903:10.807:56.54:56.4
29Ward, NicoleSR551Lake Highland Prep--25:53.308:22.208:19.55:10.7
30Barron, AbiSR768The First Academy--26:56.908:25.808:39.95:23.4
31Parker, MiaSO1056Trinity Prep--27:49.707:18.608:56.95:33.9
32Myers, JulietJR1054Trinity Prep--27:55.907:24.808:58.95:35.2
33Sholtis, AlexandraJR1106Windermere Prep2328:02.608:31.509:01.05:36.5
34Luo, LuisaSO1104Windermere Prep2429:46.6010:15.509:34.55:57.3
35Melendez-Ramirez, KamilaSR98Bishop Moore--29:58.608:27.509:38.35:59.7
36Bossle, LuizaSO1099Windermere Prep2530:13.4010:42.309:43.16:02.7
37Ikeda, Lauren71102Windermere Prep2631:23.9011:52.8010:05.86:16.8
38Coughlin, ReghanSO1101Windermere Prep2734:52.9015:21.8011:13.06:58.6

Race #2

Boys Varsity (HS)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Bishop Moore362-6-7-8-13(17)(21)1:34:2718:542:06.3
2Trinity Prep391-3-9-11-15(19)(20)1:38:4219:452:50.2
3Lake Highland Prep454-5-10-12-14(16)(18)1:55:3423:071:40.1
4The First Academy12022-23-24-25-262:31:3630:202:43.2

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreNetGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Carpenter, NickJR1071Trinity Prep117:02.40---5:28.73:24.5
2Lisman, MarcusSR514Bishop Moore217:40.40-22.005:41.03:32.1
3Coyle, CodySR1073Trinity Prep318:08.901:06.505:50.13:37.8
4Lightman, IsaacSR578Lake Highland Prep418:10.204:07.805:50.53:38.0
5Webster, JoshuaJR668Lake Highland Prep518:24.604:22.205:55.23:40.9
6Josephs, BrantSO1109Windermere Prep--18:30.002:27.605:56.93:42.0
7Parks, NoahSO517Bishop Moore618:55.3052.906:05.03:47.1
8Lucarelli van Buskirk, DakotahJR516Bishop Moore719:01.9059.506:07.23:48.4
9Griffiths, LiamFR511Bishop Moore819:02.1059.706:07.23:48.4
10Hill, JeffreySR1Trinity Prep919:10.802:08.406:10.03:50.2
11Rathbun, MatthewSR660Lake Highland Prep1019:23.105:20.706:14.03:52.6
12Stricklin, Andrew81093Trinity Prep1119:26.902:24.506:15.23:53.4
13Makkena, TaneeshSR591Lake Highland Prep1219:45.605:43.206:21.23:57.1
14Guettler, JoeSR512Bishop Moore1319:46.701:44.306:21.63:57.3
15Mestre, MarkSR654Lake Highland Prep1419:50.305:47.906:22.73:58.1
16Prakash, AetantSO1088Trinity Prep1519:52.602:50.206:23.53:58.5
17Line, PrestonSO589Lake Highland Prep1619:55.605:53.206:24.43:59.1
18Sabogal, AlvaroSR518Bishop Moore1719:56.901:54.506:24.93:59.4
19Pullakhandam, VenkataSO659Lake Highland Prep1820:02.806:00.406:26.84:00.6
20Miller, JackSR1081Trinity Prep1920:06.503:04.106:27.94:01.3
21Wellons, Jacob8672Lake Highland Prep--20:07.206:04.806:28.24:01.4
22Duncan, GarrettSO571Lake Highland Prep--20:09.306:06.906:28.84:01.9
23Shah, AnaySO665Lake Highland Prep--20:10.606:08.206:29.34:02.1
24Ali, EshanFR1107Windermere Prep--20:17.704:15.306:31.54:03.5
25O'Connor, CarlosSO1085Trinity Prep2020:21.003:18.606:32.64:04.2
26Provencher, NoahSR1144Windermere Prep--20:25.604:23.206:34.14:05.1
27Clifton, CadenFR1072Trinity Prep--21:09.304:06.906:48.14:13.9
28Shuffield, DeanSO1146Windermere Prep--21:16.205:13.806:50.44:15.2
29Hawley, James81078Trinity Prep--21:24.204:21.806:52.94:16.8
30Lisman, MatthewSO515Bishop Moore2121:53.203:50.807:02.34:22.6
31O'Connor, BennettSR1086Trinity Prep--21:54.204:51.807:02.64:22.8
32Shircliff, John MichaelSR521Bishop Moore--22:08.704:06.307:07.24:25.7
33Robinson, JaylanSR821The First Academy2225:52.4010:50.008:19.25:10.5
34Riley, ConnerJR811The First Academy2326:37.5011:35.108:33.75:19.5
35Grimes, AustinFR801The First Academy2427:22.6012:20.208:48.25:28.5
36Robinson, JonathanJR823The First Academy2528:07.1013:04.709:02.55:37.4
37Robinson, JoshuaSO824The First Academy2628:35.6013:33.209:11.65:43.1

Race #3

Girls JV (JV)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Bishop Moore304-5-6-7-8(9)(12)2:21:0628:141:54.6
2Lake Highland Prep411-3-10-11-16(17)(18)2:31:5330:235:38.6
3Trinity Prep632-13-14-15-19(20)(21)2:34:1730:527:47.5

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreNetGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Mazariegos, SofiaFR539Lake Highland Prep125:14.50---8:07.05:02.9
2Jessen, JadynFR958Trinity Prep225:15.90-59.608:07.45:03.2
3Coleman, BrileySO530Lake Highland Prep326:11.6057.108:25.35:14.3
4Flaherty, NorahJR23Bishop Moore427:03.90-11.608:42.25:24.8
5Kilmer, AnnalieseSO29Bishop Moore528:01.8047.309:00.85:36.4
6Noone, AlexaFR503Bishop Moore628:03.9049.409:01.45:36.8
7Goodyear, RyleeFR27Bishop Moore728:57.001:42.509:18.55:47.4
8Munter, NicoleJR501Bishop Moore828:58.501:44.009:19.05:47.7
9Rebeyka, NoelleFR505Bishop Moore929:31.602:17.109:29.65:54.3
10Moore, LaurenSR541Lake Highland Prep1029:45.704:31.209:34.25:57.1
11Eckbert, LucySR532Lake Highland Prep1129:47.304:32.809:34.75:57.5
12Hurley, ParkerFR28Bishop Moore1229:57.602:43.109:38.05:59.5
13Birkett, VictoriaJR832Trinity Prep1330:02.103:47.609:39.56:00.4
14Myers, KatieJR502Bishop Moore--30:12.202:57.709:42.76:02.4
15Patel, DivyaSO1057Trinity Prep1430:25.904:11.409:47.16:05.2
16Keefe, LeahJR1045Trinity Prep1530:29.704:15.209:48.36:05.9
17Sharp, AnnabelleFR549Lake Highland Prep1630:53.105:38.609:55.96:10.6
18Yong, FrancesFR553Lake Highland Prep1731:26.606:12.1010:06.66:17.3
19Clark, AveryFR529Lake Highland Prep1831:52.106:37.6010:14.86:22.4
20Rubio, ArelyJR548Lake Highland Prep--31:53.506:39.0010:15.36:22.7
21Smith, AinsleySR550Lake Highland Prep--32:41.407:26.9010:30.76:32.3
22McCarty, OliviaSR540Lake Highland Prep--32:53.807:39.3010:34.76:34.8
23Kissler, BriannaFR1049Trinity Prep1933:03.406:48.9010:37.76:36.7
24Thompson, AbbieFR1062Trinity Prep2033:07.106:52.6010:38.96:37.4
25Henderson, EleanorFR955Trinity Prep2133:44.307:29.8010:50.96:44.9
26Rader, OliviaJR545Lake Highland Prep--34:16.209:01.7011:01.26:51.2
27Kortman, AvaJR1050Trinity Prep--34:29.508:15.0011:05.46:53.9
28Haberland, NikkiSR944Trinity Prep--35:08.908:54.4011:18.17:01.8
29Bigney, JaidenJR831Trinity Prep--35:08.908:54.4011:18.17:01.8
30Alexandre, KaylaSR829Trinity Prep--35:14.108:59.6011:19.87:02.8
31Carr, SophieSR901Trinity Prep--35:20.309:05.8011:21.87:04.1
32Kilger, GraceFR1047Trinity Prep--35:21.909:07.4011:22.37:04.4
33Fetter, EllieSR943Trinity Prep--36:01.609:47.1011:35.07:12.3
34Kortman, OliviaFR1051Trinity Prep--36:11.009:56.5011:38.17:14.2
35Bryan, AvaSR840Trinity Prep--36:16.3010:01.8011:39.87:15.3
36Brananam, HeatherSR833Trinity Prep--36:18.6010:04.1011:40.57:15.7
37Bledsoe, OliviaJR526Lake Highland Prep--39:19.9014:05.4012:38.87:52.0
38Cox, KendallSR531Lake Highland Prep--39:27.3014:12.8012:41.27:53.5
39Cushing, MollyFR905Trinity Prep--39:53.6013:39.1012:49.67:58.7
40Burke, LiaFR554Lake Highland Prep--46:02.2020:47.7014:48.29:12.4
41Bell, AvaFR525Lake Highland Prep--46:03.5020:49.0014:48.69:12.7

Race #4

Boys JV (JV)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Lake Highland Prep151-2-3-4-5(8)(10)2:01:1024:142:58.4
2Trinity Prep456-7-9-11-122:20:3428:077:54.7

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreNetGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Carmany, MatthewJR569Lake Highland Prep120:10.20---6:29.14:02.0
2Brennan, MichaelSR567Lake Highland Prep222:12.902:02.707:08.64:26.6
3Gallagher, EthanSO572Lake Highland Prep322:36.402:26.207:16.14:31.3
4Ghingold, EvanSO573Lake Highland Prep423:01.802:51.607:24.34:36.4
5Yong, PhilipFR673Lake Highland Prep523:08.602:58.407:26.54:37.7
6Brown, SimonJR1069Trinity Prep623:18.402:08.207:29.64:39.7
7Flaherty, TimFR509Bishop Moore--23:47.801:37.607:39.14:45.6
8Membreno, MarcosSO1080Trinity Prep724:50.203:40.007:59.24:58.0
9Scott, JonahSO520Bishop Moore--24:54.702:44.508:00.64:58.9
10Murphy, AndrewFR655Lake Highland Prep825:11.605:01.408:06.05:02.3
11Da Vitoria Lobo, ThursonJR1074Trinity Prep926:28.205:18.008:30.75:17.6
12Lane, Fredrick (Ricky)SR577Lake Highland Prep1026:34.306:24.108:32.65:18.9
13Dancy, Marc AnthonyFR508Bishop Moore--27:35.505:25.308:52.35:31.1
14Mason, Abraham7810The First Academy--28:57.909:47.709:18.85:47.6
15Carter, BraedenFR799The First Academy--29:23.7010:13.509:27.15:52.7
16Ulman, LincolnFR1096Trinity Prep1129:43.908:33.709:33.65:56.8
17Alexandre, CadenFR1067Trinity Prep1231:13.1010:02.9010:02.36:14.6
18Mason, BradleyFR807The First Academy--34:26.5015:16.3011:04.56:53.3

Race #5

MS Mixed (MS) Men's

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Men's

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Lake Highland Prep301-2-4-11-12(15)(21)1:23:0316:373:19.9
2Trinity Prep445-6-9-10-14(17)(18)1:17:4015:322:57.9
3The Christ School473-7-8-13-16(19)(20)1:13:0914:383:58.3

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreNetGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Hatchette, Mabon8675Lake Highland Prep112:10.80---6:07.23:48.4
2Choung, Max8674Lake Highland Prep212:23.7012.906:13.73:52.4
3Ingram, Garland8761The Christ School312:43.10-28.706:23.53:58.5
4Meffe, Kai8700Lake Highland Prep412:48.0037.206:25.94:00.0
5O'Brien, Gavin71084Trinity Prep513:28.20-43.606:46.14:12.6
6Demetriades, Ben71076Trinity Prep613:30.60-41.206:47.34:13.3
7Hewitt, Benny8760The Christ School713:55.70-16.106:59.94:21.2
8Thomason, Hunter7763The Christ School814:07.00-4.807:05.64:24.7
9Headrick, Lance71079Trinity Prep914:17.006.207:10.74:27.8
10Ros Diaz, Gonzolo81090Trinity Prep1014:58.1047.307:31.34:40.7
11Magruder, Kingsley71143Windermere Prep--15:04.001:53.207:34.34:42.5
12Milner, Herbert8702Lake Highland Prep1115:09.302:58.507:36.94:44.2
13Patel, Shiv8705Lake Highland Prep1215:30.703:19.907:47.74:50.8
14Gullikson, Connor7759The Christ School1315:41.6030.807:53.24:54.3
15Dean, Fletcher71075Trinity Prep1416:26.102:15.308:15.55:08.2
16Topodas, Hayden71153Windermere Prep--16:31.903:21.108:18.45:10.0
17Tecau, Bryce7709Lake Highland Prep1516:34.904:24.108:19.95:10.9
18Caruso, Trent6754The Christ School1616:41.401:30.608:23.25:12.9
19Sing, Ethan71151Windermere Prep--17:26.604:15.808:45.95:27.1
20Stocksill, Justin71092Trinity Prep1717:36.703:25.908:51.05:30.2
21Ros Diaz, Armando61089Trinity Prep1817:39.703:28.908:52.55:31.2
22Braland, Levi6752The Christ School1917:56.102:45.309:00.85:36.3
23Butler, Mason81070Trinity Prep--17:59.603:48.809:02.55:37.4
24Finkelstein, Oliver7757The Christ School2018:20.303:09.509:12.95:43.8
25Tichi, Wyatt6764The Christ School--18:38.603:27.809:22.15:49.6
26Farrant, Eli6756The Christ School--18:41.603:30.809:23.65:50.5
27Braland, Zion8751The Christ School--19:10.103:59.309:37.95:59.4
28Scivally, Nico71091Trinity Prep--20:05.005:54.2010:05.56:16.6
29Smith, Linden7707Lake Highland Prep2120:19.708:08.9010:12.96:21.2
30Shah, Vishal8706Lake Highland Prep--20:51.508:40.7010:28.96:31.1
31Caruso, Preston6753The Christ School--23:17.708:06.9011:42.47:16.8

Race #5

MS Mixed (MS) Women's

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Women's

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Trinity Prep272-4-6-7-8(11)(14)1:22:0616:262:02.4
2Lake Highland Prep281-3-5-9-10(12)(13)1:31:1018:144:48.8

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreNetGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1McMahon, Dempsey7561Lake Highland Prep112:24.5013.706:14.13:52.7
2Hatchette, Myanna7945Trinity Prep214:08.10-3.707:06.24:25.0
3Bell, Piper7555Lake Highland Prep314:31.302:20.507:17.84:32.3
4Carlin, Elizabeth7842Trinity Prep414:52.9042.107:28.74:39.0
5D'Andrea, Sadie7556Lake Highland Prep515:04.102:53.307:34.34:42.5
6Mortimer, Cara81053Trinity Prep615:44.301:33.507:54.54:55.1
7Pelli, Ariel81058Trinity Prep716:09.901:59.108:07.45:03.1
8Ahl, Caroline7828Trinity Prep816:10.501:59.708:07.75:03.3
9Line, Addison7559Lake Highland Prep916:56.704:45.908:30.95:17.7
10Kolin, Abigail7558Lake Highland Prep1017:13.305:02.508:39.25:22.9
11Hawley, McKenna7947Trinity Prep1117:20.303:09.508:42.85:25.1
12Madden, Kolbe8560Lake Highland Prep1217:32.105:21.308:48.75:28.8
13VanKorlaar, Sarah8564Lake Highland Prep1317:59.405:48.609:02.45:37.3
14Tanielian, Lilah71061Trinity Prep1418:38.804:28.009:22.25:49.6
15Basso, Mia7746The Christ School--19:58.104:47.3010:02.16:14.4
16Webb, Layla8750The Christ School--20:11.405:00.6010:08.76:18.6
17Archer, Danielle7745The Christ School--21:14.006:03.2010:40.26:38.1
18Brown, Lola6835Trinity Prep--21:42.007:31.2010:54.36:46.9