Lakeland, FL
Holloway Park
10/30/2020 - 10/31/2020
Race #1
Boys Open Race
Start Time: 10:30 am Starters: Pete Mirones
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Net | Gun | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brunet, Michael | 8 | 1375 | Unattached | -- | 11:43.57 | 11:43.57 | -34.24 | 6:18.3 | 3:54.5 |
2 | Britton, Trae | 9 | Unattached | -- | 12:53.68 | 12:53.68 | -24.13 | 6:56.0 | 4:17.9 | |
3 | Forehand, Edward | 7 | 1377 | Unattached | -- | 13:52.09 | 13:52.09 | -25.72 | 7:27.4 | 4:37.4 |
4 | Rayman-Moore, Cormac | 3 | 1388 | Unattached2 | -- | 14:37.15 | 19:37.15 | 3:20.34 | 7:51.6 | 4:52.4 |
5 | Hunemuller, Jesh | 7 | 1383 | Unattached | -- | 14:48.02 | 14:48.02 | -29.79 | 7:57.4 | 4:56.0 |
Race #1
Boys Open Race
Start Time: 10:30 am Starters: Pete Mirones
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Net | Gun | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brunet, Michael | 8 | 1375 | Unattached | -- | 11:43.57 | 11:43.57 | -34.24 | 6:18.3 | 3:54.5 |
2 | Britton, Trae | 9 | Unattached | -- | 12:53.68 | 12:53.68 | -24.13 | 6:56.0 | 4:17.9 | |
3 | Forehand, Edward | 7 | 1377 | Unattached | -- | 13:52.09 | 13:52.09 | -25.72 | 7:27.4 | 4:37.4 |
4 | Rayman-Moore, Cormac | 3 | 1388 | Unattached2 | -- | 14:37.15 | 19:37.15 | 3:20.34 | 7:51.6 | 4:52.4 |
5 | Hunemuller, Jesh | 7 | 1383 | Unattached | -- | 14:48.02 | 14:48.02 | -29.79 | 7:57.4 | 4:56.0 |
Race #1
Boys Open Race Public School
Start Time: 10:30 am Starters: Pete Mirones
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hardee Junior High | 24 | 1-3-4-7-9(17)(18) | 1:25:31 | 17:07 | 1:18.1 | Public School |
2 | Rampello K-8 School | 53 | 2-5-8-16-22(24)(27) | 1:28:22 | 17:41 | 1:26.8 | Public School |
3 | Tavares Middle School | 68 | 10-11-13-15-19(21)(23) | 1:29:25 | 17:53 | 0:40.5 | Public School |
4 | Oakleaf Junior High School | 89 | 6-12-20-25-26(35)(37) | 1:07:47 | 13:34 | 2:20.4 | Public School |
5 | Labelle Middle School | 146 | 14-29-31-34-38(39) | 1:19:01 | 15:49 | 6:33.0 | Public School |
6 | East Ridge Middle School | 159 | 28-30-32-33-36 | 1:43:47 | 20:46 | 2:19.4 | Public School |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Net | Gun | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadasky, Caleb | 8 | 641 | Hardee Junior High | 1 | 11:16.81 | 16:16.81 | --- | 6:03.9 | 3:45.6 |
2 | Neff, Xavier | 8 | 1072 | Rampello K-8 School | 2 | 11:59.42 | 16:59.42 | 42.61 | 6:26.8 | 3:59.8 |
3 | Bryant, Chase | 8 | 635 | Hardee Junior High | 3 | 12:00.04 | 17:00.04 | 43.23 | 6:27.1 | 4:00.0 |
4 | Pertierra, Jesus | 7 | 599 | Flight Miami | -- | 12:03.86 | 17:03.86 | 47.05 | 6:29.2 | 4:01.3 |
5 | Marti, Luis | 8 | 598 | Flight Miami | -- | 12:09.12 | 17:09.12 | 52.31 | 6:32.0 | 4:03.0 |
6 | Roberts, Nolan | 6 | 642 | Hardee Junior High | 4 | 12:14.31 | 17:14.31 | 57.50 | 6:34.8 | 4:04.8 |
7 | Schumacher, Nathan | 8 | 1076 | Rampello K-8 School | 5 | 12:19.27 | 17:19.27 | 1:02.46 | 6:37.5 | 4:06.4 |
8 | Parker, Chase | 8 | 958 | Oakleaf Junior High School | 6 | 12:22.30 | 12:22.30 | -55.51 | 6:39.1 | 4:07.4 |
9 | Garner, Dalton | 6 | 640 | Hardee Junior High | 7 | 12:24.59 | 17:24.59 | 1:07.78 | 6:40.3 | 4:08.2 |
10 | Johnson, Jeremiah | 8 | 1066 | Rampello K-8 School | 8 | 12:28.60 | 17:28.60 | 1:11.79 | 6:42.5 | 4:09.5 |
11 | Simmons, Zachary | 8 | 643 | Hardee Junior High | 9 | 12:34.91 | 17:34.91 | 1:18.10 | 6:45.9 | 4:11.6 |
12 | Coleman, Noah | 8 | 1319 | Tavares Middle School | 10 | 12:35.43 | 17:35.43 | 1:18.62 | 6:46.1 | 4:11.8 |
13 | Allen, Maxim | 8 | 1315 | Tavares Middle School | 11 | 12:36.51 | 17:36.51 | 1:19.70 | 6:46.7 | 4:12.2 |
14 | Morales, Lincoln | 8 | 957 | Oakleaf Junior High School | 12 | 12:45.66 | 12:45.66 | -32.15 | 6:51.6 | 4:15.2 |
15 | Grows, Parker | 7 | 632 | Hammerhead Track and Field | -- | 12:50.79 | 17:50.79 | 1:33.98 | 6:54.4 | 4:16.9 |
16 | Melendez, Kristian | 7 | 1331 | Tavares Middle School | 13 | 12:56.14 | 17:56.14 | 1:39.33 | 6:57.3 | 4:18.7 |
17 | Arreola, Hugo | 8 | 773 | Labelle Middle School | 14 | 13:00.19 | 13:00.19 | -17.62 | 6:59.5 | 4:20.1 |
18 | Baggett, Grover | 7 | 1316 | Tavares Middle School | 15 | 13:00.78 | 18:00.78 | 1:43.97 | 6:59.8 | 4:20.3 |
19 | Martino, Julian | 7 | 1070 | Rampello K-8 School | 16 | 13:07.91 | 18:07.91 | 1:51.10 | 7:03.6 | 4:22.6 |
20 | Bryant, Warren | 6 | 637 | Hardee Junior High | 17 | 13:11.39 | 18:11.39 | 1:54.58 | 7:05.5 | 4:23.8 |
21 | Bryant, Russell | 8 | 636 | Hardee Junior High | 18 | 13:13.62 | 18:13.62 | 1:56.81 | 7:06.7 | 4:24.5 |
22 | Von Maxey, Alex | 8 | 1337 | Tavares Middle School | 19 | 13:15.89 | 18:15.89 | 1:59.08 | 7:07.9 | 4:25.3 |
23 | WALKER, CHADAIDEN | 8 | 452 | Deltona Middle School | -- | 13:17.13 | 18:17.13 | 2:00.32 | 7:08.6 | 4:25.7 |
24 | Condie, Brandon | 7 | 953 | Oakleaf Junior High School | 20 | 13:22.71 | 13:22.71 | -55.10 | 7:11.6 | 4:27.6 |
25 | Harris, Amarion | 6 | 1324 | Tavares Middle School | 21 | 13:25.67 | 18:25.67 | 2:08.86 | 7:13.2 | 4:28.6 |
26 | Hamrick, Easton | 8 | 1065 | Rampello K-8 School | 22 | 13:26.18 | 18:26.18 | 2:09.37 | 7:13.4 | 4:28.7 |
27 | Wickson, Logan | 7 | 1340 | Tavares Middle School | 23 | 13:29.88 | 18:29.88 | 2:13.07 | 7:15.4 | 4:30.0 |
28 | Harris, Jett | 6 | 1325 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 13:30.23 | 18:30.23 | 2:13.42 | 7:15.6 | 4:30.1 |
29 | Bardell, Jacob | 8 | 1318 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 13:42.92 | 18:42.92 | 2:26.11 | 7:22.4 | 4:34.3 |
30 | Vasquez, Gabriel | 6 | 644 | Hardee Junior High | -- | 13:45.73 | 18:45.73 | 2:28.92 | 7:23.9 | 4:35.2 |
31 | Matamoros, Elias | 7 | 1330 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 13:46.79 | 18:46.79 | 2:29.98 | 7:24.5 | 4:35.6 |
32 | Cipriano, Jaciel | 8 | 447 | Deltona Middle School | -- | 13:48.13 | 18:48.13 | 2:31.32 | 7:25.2 | 4:36.0 |
33 | Cockerham, Ben | 8 | 639 | Hardee Junior High | -- | 13:48.84 | 18:48.84 | 2:32.03 | 7:25.6 | 4:36.3 |
34 | Everson, Adler | 8 | 1063 | Rampello K-8 School | 24 | 13:54.03 | 18:54.03 | 2:37.22 | 7:28.4 | 4:38.0 |
35 | Mewborne, Evan | 6 | 1332 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 13:54.37 | 18:54.37 | 2:37.56 | 7:28.6 | 4:38.1 |
36 | Villeda, David | 6 | 1479 | West Glades Elementary School | -- | 14:11.17 | 19:11.17 | 2:54.36 | 7:37.6 | 4:43.7 |
37 | Demyere, Caleb | 6 | 1472 | West Glades Elementary School | -- | 14:30.62 | 19:30.62 | 3:13.81 | 7:48.1 | 4:50.2 |
38 | Trinca, Vincenzo | 7 | 960 | Oakleaf Junior High School | 25 | 14:33.10 | 14:33.10 | -44.71 | 7:49.4 | 4:51.0 |
39 | Moore, Owen | 8 | 956 | Oakleaf Junior High School | 26 | 14:42.63 | 14:42.63 | -35.18 | 7:54.5 | 4:54.2 |
40 | Batista, Dion | 7 | 1062 | Rampello K-8 School | 27 | 14:47.68 | 19:47.68 | 3:30.87 | 7:57.2 | 4:55.9 |
41 | Hernandez, Jayden | 7 | 450 | Deltona Middle School | -- | 14:51.63 | 19:51.63 | 3:34.82 | 7:59.4 | 4:57.2 |
42 | Bagley, Liam | 6 | 500 | East Ridge Middle School | 28 | 15:03.77 | 20:03.77 | 3:46.96 | 8:05.9 | 5:01.3 |
43 | Griffing, Joshua | 7 | 1322 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 15:05.39 | 20:05.39 | 3:48.58 | 8:06.8 | 5:01.8 |
44 | Bowen, Ryan | 6 | 774 | Labelle Middle School | 29 | 15:07.78 | 15:07.78 | -10.03 | 8:08.1 | 5:02.6 |
45 | Parks, Eli | 6 | 509 | East Ridge Middle School | 30 | 15:10.06 | 20:10.06 | 3:53.25 | 8:09.3 | 5:03.4 |
46 | Giffing, Carter | 8 | 1321 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 15:14.83 | 20:14.83 | 3:58.02 | 8:11.8 | 5:04.9 |
47 | Garback, Westley | 8 | 1320 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 15:14.98 | 20:14.98 | 3:58.17 | 8:11.9 | 5:05.0 |
48 | Perez, Jacobo | 6 | 780 | Labelle Middle School | 31 | 15:19.50 | 15:19.50 | -58.31 | 8:14.4 | 5:06.5 |
49 | Zamora, Jordan | 8 | 600 | Flight Miami | -- | 15:20.62 | 20:20.62 | 4:03.81 | 8:15.0 | 5:06.9 |
50 | Hamel, Camden | 6 | 504 | East Ridge Middle School | 32 | 15:25.91 | 20:25.91 | 4:09.10 | 8:17.8 | 5:08.6 |
51 | Wagner, Keegan | 6 | 1338 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 15:38.23 | 20:38.23 | 4:21.42 | 8:24.4 | 5:12.7 |
52 | Myers, Mark | 6 | 508 | East Ridge Middle School | 33 | 15:43.80 | 20:43.80 | 4:26.99 | 8:27.4 | 5:14.6 |
53 | Tyson, Ryan | 6 | 1078 | Rampello K-8 School | -- | 15:47.27 | 20:47.27 | 4:30.46 | 8:29.3 | 5:15.8 |
54 | French, Aidan | 7 | 1064 | Rampello K-8 School | -- | 15:49.23 | 20:49.23 | 4:32.42 | 8:30.3 | 5:16.4 |
55 | Price, Brennan | 7 | 1334 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 15:51.26 | 20:51.26 | 4:34.45 | 8:31.4 | 5:17.1 |
56 | Hernandez, Christopher | 7 | 777 | Labelle Middle School | 34 | 16:00.32 | 16:00.32 | -17.49 | 8:36.3 | 5:20.1 |
57 | Pastrana, Jayden | 6 | 451 | Deltona Middle School | -- | 16:36.87 | 21:36.87 | 5:20.06 | 8:56.0 | 5:32.3 |
58 | Toole, Brandon | 8 | 959 | Oakleaf Junior High School | 35 | 17:04.20 | 17:04.20 | 47.39 | 9:10.6 | 5:41.4 |
59 | Mullen, Sean | 6 | 507 | East Ridge Middle School | 36 | 17:23.13 | 22:23.13 | 6:06.32 | 9:20.8 | 5:47.7 |
60 | Mansen, Ty | 7 | 954 | Oakleaf Junior High School | 37 | 17:47.64 | 17:47.64 | 1:30.83 | 9:34.0 | 5:55.9 |
61 | Richie, Caden | 7 | 1073 | Rampello K-8 School | -- | 18:56.25 | 23:56.25 | 7:39.44 | 10:10.9 | 6:18.8 |
62 | Westrick, Walker | 6 | 1339 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 18:57.20 | 23:57.20 | 7:40.39 | 10:11.4 | 6:19.1 |
63 | Hernandez, Hiram | 6 | 778 | Labelle Middle School | 38 | 19:33.12 | 19:33.12 | 3:16.31 | 10:30.7 | 6:31.0 |
64 | Ryan, Nathaniel | 7 | 1335 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 20:09.00 | 25:09.00 | 8:52.19 | 10:50.0 | 6:43.0 |
65 | Gonzalez, Lucas | 7 | 776 | Labelle Middle School | 39 | 20:09.89 | 20:09.89 | 3:53.08 | 10:50.5 | 6:43.3 |
Race #1
Boys Open Race Private School
Start Time: 10:30 am Starters: Pete Mirones
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 24 | 1-3-5-7-8(10)(11) | 1:00:31 | 12:07 | 0:40.3 | Private School |
2 | Bolles HS | 44 | 2-6-9-12-15(17)(18) | 1:03:13 | 12:39 | 1:46.4 | Private School |
3 | Queen of Peace Academy | 82 | 4-13-19-22-24(27) | 1:08:15 | 13:39 | 2:45.2 | Private School |
4 | Geneva Classical Academy | 100 | 14-16-21-23-26(28)(30) | 1:36:45 | 19:21 | 2:20.3 | Private School |
5 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 137 | 20-25-29-31-32 | 1:21:16 | 16:16 | 5:10.9 | Private School |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Net | Gun | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martel, Marcelo | 7 | 219 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 1 | 11:44.39 | 11:44.39 | -33.42 | 6:18.7 | 3:54.8 |
2 | Henderson, Aidan | 7 | 302 | Bolles HS | 2 | 11:47.84 | 11:47.84 | -29.97 | 6:20.6 | 3:55.9 |
3 | Quinones, Daniel | 7 | 221 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 3 | 11:55.88 | 11:55.88 | -21.93 | 6:24.9 | 3:58.6 |
4 | Walsh, Ethan | 8 | 1055 | Queen of Peace Academy | 4 | 12:00.03 | 12:00.03 | -17.78 | 6:27.1 | 4:00.0 |
5 | Bodoh, Davi | 6 | 212 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 5 | 12:02.32 | 12:02.32 | -15.49 | 6:28.3 | 4:00.8 |
6 | Day, Kelly | 7 | 301 | Bolles HS | 6 | 12:22.57 | 12:22.57 | -55.24 | 6:39.2 | 4:07.5 |
7 | Casado, Jorge | 7 | 213 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 7 | 12:23.61 | 12:23.61 | -54.20 | 6:39.8 | 4:07.9 |
8 | Blandon, Octavio | 6 | 211 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 8 | 12:24.63 | 12:24.63 | -53.18 | 6:40.3 | 4:08.2 |
9 | Chandler, Aidan | 6 | 300 | Bolles HS | 9 | 12:30.80 | 12:30.80 | -47.01 | 6:43.7 | 4:10.3 |
10 | Bird, Alejandro | 6 | 210 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 10 | 12:37.89 | 12:37.89 | -39.92 | 6:47.5 | 4:12.6 |
11 | Mantecon, Marcus | 8 | 218 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 11 | 12:41.61 | 12:41.61 | -36.20 | 6:49.5 | 4:13.9 |
12 | O Melia, Christopher | JR | 354 | Cambridge (Christian) School | -- | 12:49.45 | 12:49.45 | -28.36 | 6:53.7 | 4:16.5 |
13 | Camp, Henry | 6 | 298 | Bolles HS | 12 | 12:56.76 | 12:56.76 | -21.05 | 6:57.6 | 4:18.9 |
14 | Munson, Chase | 6 | 1052 | Queen of Peace Academy | 13 | 13:10.69 | 13:10.69 | -7.12 | 7:05.1 | 4:23.6 |
15 | Gall, Landon | 7 | 988 | Oasis Christian Academy | -- | 13:17.28 | 13:17.28 | -60.53 | 7:08.6 | 4:25.8 |
16 | Yates, Will | 8 | 613 | Geneva Classical Academy | 14 | 13:21.43 | 18:21.43 | 2:04.62 | 7:10.9 | 4:27.1 |
17 | James, Paris | 6 | 303 | Bolles HS | 15 | 13:34.19 | 13:34.19 | -43.62 | 7:17.7 | 4:31.4 |
18 | Gall, Noah | 6 | 989 | Oasis Christian Academy | -- | 13:42.41 | 13:42.41 | -35.40 | 7:22.2 | 4:34.1 |
19 | Ostrom, Isaac | 8 | 609 | Geneva Classical Academy | 16 | 13:46.78 | 18:46.78 | 2:29.97 | 7:24.5 | 4:35.6 |
20 | Zerkowski, Nate | 8 | 309 | Bolles HS | 17 | 13:47.63 | 13:47.63 | -30.18 | 7:25.0 | 4:35.9 |
21 | Patel, Jai | 6 | 307 | Bolles HS | 18 | 13:48.97 | 13:48.97 | -28.84 | 7:25.7 | 4:36.3 |
22 | Ruberto, Caleb | 8 | 370 | Carrollwood Day School | -- | 13:50.60 | 13:50.60 | -27.21 | 7:26.6 | 4:36.9 |
23 | Buchanan, Finn | 8 | 1048 | Queen of Peace Academy | 19 | 13:51.09 | 13:51.09 | -26.72 | 7:26.8 | 4:37.0 |
24 | Davis, Nijahl | 6 | 1286 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 20 | 13:56.57 | 13:56.57 | -21.24 | 7:29.8 | 4:38.9 |
25 | Cooper, Ethan | 4 | 476 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | -- | 14:18.70 | 19:18.70 | 3:01.89 | 7:41.7 | 4:46.2 |
26 | Reback, Ransom | 6 | 1204 | South Florida HEAT | -- | 14:20.93 | 14:20.93 | -56.88 | 7:42.9 | 4:47.0 |
27 | Tucker, Aiden | 7 | 1270 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | -- | 14:24.40 | 14:24.40 | -53.41 | 7:44.7 | 4:48.1 |
28 | Stainsby, Oliver | 4 | 611 | Geneva Classical Academy | 21 | 14:24.86 | 19:24.86 | 3:08.05 | 7:45.0 | 4:48.3 |
29 | Hillier, Harrison | 8 | 1051 | Queen of Peace Academy | 22 | 14:27.11 | 14:27.11 | -50.70 | 7:46.2 | 4:49.0 |
30 | Stainsby, Jude | 6 | 610 | Geneva Classical Academy | 23 | 14:29.32 | 19:29.32 | 3:12.51 | 7:47.4 | 4:49.8 |
31 | Ayoub, Kevin | 8 | 1047 | Queen of Peace Academy | 24 | 14:45.18 | 14:45.18 | -32.63 | 7:55.9 | 4:55.1 |
32 | Osborne, Walter | 6 | 1293 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 25 | 14:50.58 | 14:50.58 | -27.23 | 7:58.8 | 4:56.9 |
33 | Duncan, Samuel | 6 | 362 | Carrollwood Day School | -- | 14:54.37 | 14:54.37 | -23.44 | 8:00.8 | 4:58.1 |
34 | Vogel, Matthew | 6 | 1274 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | -- | 15:02.30 | 15:02.30 | -15.51 | 8:05.1 | 5:00.8 |
35 | Freitas, Nicholas | 6 | 363 | Carrollwood Day School | -- | 15:13.73 | 15:13.73 | -4.08 | 8:11.3 | 5:04.6 |
36 | Carrington, Chalwe | 7 | 985 | Oasis Christian Academy | -- | 15:30.80 | 15:30.80 | -47.01 | 8:20.4 | 5:10.3 |
37 | Holzer, Liam | 7 | 607 | Geneva Classical Academy | 26 | 15:41.73 | 20:41.73 | 4:24.92 | 8:26.3 | 5:13.9 |
38 | Munson, Ryan | 8 | 1053 | Queen of Peace Academy | 27 | 16:19.64 | 16:19.64 | 2.83 | 8:46.7 | 5:26.5 |
39 | Nicely, Jason | 6 | 608 | Geneva Classical Academy | 28 | 16:23.32 | 21:23.32 | 5:06.51 | 8:48.7 | 5:27.8 |
40 | Damron, Walker | 7 | 1285 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 29 | 16:28.49 | 16:28.49 | 11.68 | 8:51.4 | 5:29.5 |
41 | Cagle, Hugh | 6 | 606 | Geneva Classical Academy | 30 | 16:42.84 | 21:42.84 | 5:26.03 | 8:59.2 | 5:34.3 |
42 | Osborne, Wesley | 8 | 1294 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 31 | 16:52.12 | 16:52.12 | 35.31 | 9:04.2 | 5:37.4 |
43 | Suits, Titus | 6 | 612 | Geneva Classical Academy | -- | 17:34.28 | 22:34.28 | 6:17.47 | 9:26.8 | 5:51.4 |
44 | Damron, Elijah | 6 | 1284 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 32 | 19:07.47 | 19:07.47 | 2:50.66 | 10:16.9 | 6:22.5 |
45 | Rodriguez, Alejandro | 7 | 369 | Carrollwood Day School | -- | 22:22.26 | 22:22.26 | 6:05.45 | 12:01.6 | 7:27.4 |
Race #1
Boys Open Race Club Team
Start Time: 10:30 am Starters: Pete Mirones
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 42 | 3-4-5-11-19(21) | 1:27:17 | 17:28 | 2:46.2 | Club Team |
2 | Miami Elite Track Club | 52 | 1-2-8-12-29 | 1:29:55 | 17:59 | 4:49.8 | Club Team |
3 | Lakeland Runners Club | 93* | 10-16-18-23-26(27)(34) | 1:35:42 | 19:09 | 2:12.2 | Club Team |
4 | Httr Tornadoes | 93* | 7-14-17-25-30(36) | 1:36:29 | 19:18 | 3:56.4 | Club Team |
5 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 94 | 9-15-20-22-28(32)(33) | 1:35:40 | 19:08 | 2:58.2 | Club Team |
6 | Central Florida Gliders | 109 | 6-13-24-31-35 | 1:41:39 | 20:20 | 7:10.0 | Club Team |
*Tiebreakers | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Net | Gun | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sotelo, Mateo | 8 | 864 | Miami Elite Track Club | 1 | 11:21.96 | 16:21.96 | 5.15 | 6:06.6 | 3:47.3 |
2 | Lubetsky, Brady | 7 | 861 | Miami Elite Track Club | 2 | 11:28.94 | 16:28.94 | 12.13 | 6:10.4 | 3:49.6 |
3 | Vergara, Samuel | 7 | 277 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 3 | 11:28.98 | 16:28.98 | 12.17 | 6:10.4 | 3:49.7 |
4 | Blanco, Juan | 8 | 269 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 4 | 11:43.95 | 16:43.95 | 27.14 | 6:18.5 | 3:54.7 |
5 | Sanok, Scott | 7 | 276 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 5 | 11:48.15 | 16:48.15 | 31.34 | 6:20.7 | 3:56.1 |
6 | Thrash, Willie | 8 | 380 | Central Florida Flyers | -- | 11:57.76 | 16:57.76 | 40.95 | 6:25.9 | 3:59.3 |
7 | Fuller, Jayden | 8 | 391 | Central Florida Gliders | 6 | 12:02.46 | 17:02.46 | 45.65 | 6:28.4 | 4:00.8 |
8 | Mcrae, Ethan | 8 | 1250 | St. Johns Striders | -- | 12:11.89 | 17:11.89 | 55.08 | 6:33.5 | 4:04.0 |
9 | Newkirk, Cameron | 6 | 931 | No Excuses RC | -- | 12:30.78 | 17:30.78 | 1:13.97 | 6:43.6 | 4:10.3 |
10 | Queen, Jackson | 8 | 710 | Httr Tornadoes | 7 | 12:32.33 | 17:32.33 | 1:15.52 | 6:44.5 | 4:10.8 |
11 | Mitchell, Ashton | 6 | 863 | Miami Elite Track Club | 8 | 12:42.07 | 17:42.07 | 1:25.26 | 6:49.7 | 4:14.0 |
12 | Goldberg, Ben | 8 | 190 | Bayshore Project | -- | 12:44.61 | 17:44.61 | 1:27.80 | 6:51.1 | 4:14.9 |
13 | Williams, Kaleb | 8 | 1443 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 9 | 12:45.00 | 17:45.00 | 1:28.19 | 6:51.3 | 4:15.0 |
14 | Hazlewood, Joshua | 7 | 926 | No Excuses RC | -- | 12:48.71 | 17:48.71 | 1:31.90 | 6:53.3 | 4:16.2 |
15 | Sapp, George | 6 | 797 | Lakeland Runners Club | 10 | 12:54.89 | 17:54.89 | 1:38.08 | 6:56.6 | 4:18.3 |
16 | West, Charley | 7 | 939 | No Excuses RC | -- | 12:55.48 | 17:55.48 | 1:38.67 | 6:56.9 | 4:18.5 |
17 | Crockett, Avery | 6 | 271 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 11 | 13:00.46 | 18:00.46 | 1:43.65 | 6:59.6 | 4:20.2 |
18 | Campos, Andre | 8 | 858 | Miami Elite Track Club | 12 | 13:09.56 | 18:09.56 | 1:52.75 | 7:04.5 | 4:23.2 |
19 | Littles, Malachi | 6 | 561 | ERYRC | -- | 13:14.31 | 18:14.31 | 1:57.50 | 7:07.0 | 4:24.8 |
20 | Taylor, Pheonix | 5 | 396 | Central Florida Gliders | 13 | 13:21.64 | 18:21.64 | 2:04.83 | 7:11.0 | 4:27.2 |
21 | Doss, Dillon | 5 | 657 | Hillsborough Harriers | -- | 13:24.13 | 18:24.13 | 2:07.32 | 7:12.3 | 4:28.0 |
22 | Widlak, Luke | 3 | 712 | Httr Tornadoes | 14 | 13:28.51 | 18:28.51 | 2:11.70 | 7:14.7 | 4:29.5 |
23 | Barnes, A'saph | 6 | 1422 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 15 | 13:28.72 | 18:28.72 | 2:11.91 | 7:14.8 | 4:29.6 |
24 | Preddy, Stephen | 6 | 935 | No Excuses RC | -- | 13:28.77 | 18:28.77 | 2:11.96 | 7:14.8 | 4:29.6 |
25 | Cookson, David | 8 | 791 | Lakeland Runners Club | 16 | 13:32.87 | 18:32.87 | 2:16.06 | 7:17.0 | 4:31.0 |
26 | Lessem, Pryce | 6 | 665 | Hillsborough Harriers | -- | 13:33.27 | 18:33.27 | 2:16.46 | 7:17.2 | 4:31.1 |
27 | Carper, Nate | 4 | 184 | Bayshore Project | -- | 13:51.69 | 18:51.69 | 2:34.88 | 7:27.1 | 4:37.2 |
28 | Abanses, Juan Carlos | 6 | 650 | Hillsborough Harriers | -- | 13:53.64 | 18:53.64 | 2:36.83 | 7:28.2 | 4:37.9 |
29 | Petty, Keegan | 5 | 708 | Httr Tornadoes | 17 | 13:54.08 | 18:54.08 | 2:37.27 | 7:28.4 | 4:38.0 |
30 | Martin, Philip | 4 | 194 | Bayshore Project | -- | 14:00.57 | 19:00.57 | 2:43.76 | 7:31.9 | 4:40.2 |
31 | Estrada, Adrian | 7 | 792 | Lakeland Runners Club | 18 | 14:06.61 | 19:06.61 | 2:49.80 | 7:35.2 | 4:42.2 |
32 | Weitzen, Jagger | 6 | 278 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 19 | 14:15.14 | 19:15.14 | 2:58.33 | 7:39.8 | 4:45.0 |
33 | Perez, Emmanuel | 7 | 1435 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 20 | 14:15.96 | 19:15.96 | 2:59.15 | 7:40.2 | 4:45.3 |
34 | Blonshine, Tyler | 7 | 270 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 21 | 14:20.80 | 19:20.80 | 3:03.99 | 7:42.8 | 4:46.9 |
35 | Medina, Leonardo | 5 | 1432 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 22 | 14:26.30 | 19:26.30 | 3:09.49 | 7:45.8 | 4:48.8 |
36 | Kilpatrick, Joshua | 8 | 558 | ERYRC | -- | 14:57.49 | 19:57.49 | 3:40.68 | 8:02.5 | 4:59.2 |
37 | Sadler, Park | 6 | 796 | Lakeland Runners Club | 23 | 14:59.73 | 19:59.73 | 3:42.92 | 8:03.7 | 4:59.9 |
38 | Simmons, Daron | 8 | 394 | Central Florida Gliders | 24 | 15:04.52 | 20:04.52 | 3:47.71 | 8:06.3 | 5:01.5 |
39 | Combs, Brady | 7 | 701 | Httr Tornadoes | 25 | 15:04.94 | 20:04.94 | 3:48.13 | 8:06.5 | 5:01.6 |
40 | White, Joshua | 5 | 798 | Lakeland Runners Club | 26 | 15:07.09 | 20:07.09 | 3:50.28 | 8:07.7 | 5:02.4 |
41 | Herrera, Benjamin | 8 | 1197 | Sota Distance Project | -- | 15:10.21 | 20:10.21 | 3:53.40 | 8:09.4 | 5:03.4 |
42 | Fenderson, Takumi | 7 | 1196 | Sota Distance Project | -- | 15:36.15 | 20:36.15 | 4:19.34 | 8:23.3 | 5:12.1 |
43 | Leslie, Jack | 7 | 793 | Lakeland Runners Club | 27 | 15:40.79 | 20:40.79 | 4:23.98 | 8:25.8 | 5:13.6 |
44 | Hopkins, Ethan | 6 | 1428 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 28 | 15:43.20 | 20:43.20 | 4:26.39 | 8:27.1 | 5:14.4 |
45 | Felscher, Colin | 7 | 187 | Bayshore Project | -- | 15:46.56 | 20:46.56 | 4:29.75 | 8:28.9 | 5:15.5 |
46 | Rountree, Reily | 7 | 567 | ERYRC | -- | 15:54.65 | 20:54.65 | 4:37.84 | 8:33.3 | 5:18.2 |
47 | Martinez, Maykel | 7 | 862 | Miami Elite Track Club | 29 | 16:11.67 | 21:11.67 | 4:54.86 | 8:42.4 | 5:23.9 |
48 | Martin, Noah | 5 | 706 | Httr Tornadoes | 30 | 16:28.67 | 21:28.67 | 5:11.86 | 8:51.5 | 5:29.6 |
49 | Pluess, Calvin | 7 | 669 | Hillsborough Harriers | -- | 16:40.80 | 21:40.80 | 5:23.99 | 8:58.1 | 5:33.6 |
50 | Henry, Jasari | 7 | 393 | Central Florida Gliders | 31 | 16:57.79 | 21:57.79 | 5:40.98 | 9:07.2 | 5:39.3 |
51 | Burnett, Jackson | 6 | 1424 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 32 | 17:01.02 | 22:01.02 | 5:44.21 | 9:08.9 | 5:40.3 |
52 | Perez, Mathias | 5 | 1436 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 33 | 17:08.94 | 22:08.94 | 5:52.13 | 9:13.2 | 5:43.0 |
53 | Didenko, Edison | 1 | 1425 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 17:30.34 | 22:30.34 | 6:13.53 | 9:24.7 | 5:50.1 |
54 | Peretskyy, David | 1 | 1434 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 17:49.94 | 22:49.94 | 6:33.13 | 9:35.2 | 5:56.6 |
55 | Meacham, Braxton | 5 | 794 | Lakeland Runners Club | 34 | 18:27.17 | 23:27.17 | 7:10.36 | 9:55.3 | 6:09.1 |
56 | Simmons, Qamari | 7 | 395 | Central Florida Gliders | 35 | 19:12.38 | 24:12.38 | 7:55.57 | 10:19.6 | 6:24.1 |
57 | Connatser, Evan | 5 | 702 | Httr Tornadoes | 36 | 20:38.23 | 25:38.23 | 9:21.42 | 11:05.7 | 6:52.7 |
58 | Rose, Karsen | 6 | 795 | Lakeland Runners Club | -- | 21:27.66 | 26:27.66 | 10:10.85 | 11:32.3 | 7:09.2 |
Race #1
Boys Open Race Charter School
Start Time: 10:30 am Starters: Pete Mirones
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miracle Strip RC | 16 | 1-2-3-4-6 | 1:36:56 | 19:24 | 4:09.0 | Charter School |
2 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 39 | 5-7-8-9-10 | 1:27:12 | 17:27 | 4:04.5 | Charter School |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Net | Gun | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Zade | 8 | 223 | Bell Creek Academy | -- | 12:24.70 | 12:24.70 | -53.11 | 6:40.4 | 4:08.2 |
2 | McAllister, Braden | 5 | 895 | Miracle Strip RC | 1 | 12:32.74 | 17:32.74 | 1:15.93 | 6:44.7 | 4:10.9 |
3 | Babbino, Levi | 6 | 1127 | Round Lake Charter | -- | 13:00.82 | 13:00.82 | -16.99 | 6:59.8 | 4:20.3 |
4 | Hall, Ryker | 6 | 746 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | -- | 13:12.33 | 18:12.33 | 1:55.52 | 7:06.0 | 4:24.1 |
5 | Baugh, Jackson | 6 | 889 | Miracle Strip RC | 2 | 13:50.71 | 18:50.71 | 2:33.90 | 7:26.6 | 4:36.9 |
6 | Todd, Timmy | 6 | 239 | Belmont Academy Charter School | -- | 13:53.85 | 13:53.85 | -23.96 | 7:28.3 | 4:38.0 |
7 | Zehnder, Nathan | 7 | 1139 | Round Lake Charter | -- | 13:57.84 | 13:57.84 | -19.97 | 7:30.5 | 4:39.3 |
8 | Ibsen, Nolan | 6 | 893 | Miracle Strip RC | 3 | 14:24.93 | 19:24.93 | 3:08.12 | 7:45.0 | 4:48.3 |
9 | Rodriquez, Landen | 6 | 896 | Miracle Strip RC | 4 | 14:25.44 | 19:25.44 | 3:08.63 | 7:45.3 | 4:48.5 |
10 | Mardis, John | 7 | 1131 | Round Lake Charter | -- | 15:19.39 | 15:19.39 | -58.42 | 8:14.3 | 5:06.5 |
11 | McCarthy Fisher, Zane | 7 | 826 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 5 | 15:32.24 | 15:32.24 | -45.57 | 8:21.2 | 5:10.7 |
12 | Jager, Elias | 6 | 747 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | -- | 15:55.00 | 20:55.00 | 4:38.19 | 8:33.4 | 5:18.3 |
13 | Sikes, Mason | 6 | 899 | Miracle Strip RC | 6 | 16:41.68 | 21:41.68 | 5:24.87 | 8:58.5 | 5:33.9 |
14 | Burke, Pauley | 6 | 822 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 7 | 17:00.06 | 17:00.06 | 43.25 | 9:08.4 | 5:40.0 |
15 | Reed, Payton | 6 | 831 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 8 | 17:10.95 | 17:10.95 | 54.14 | 9:14.3 | 5:43.7 |
16 | Polanco, Gabe | 6 | 829 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 9 | 17:51.57 | 17:51.57 | 1:34.76 | 9:36.1 | 5:57.2 |
17 | Cox, Jesse | 8 | 823 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 10 | 19:36.71 | 19:36.71 | 3:19.90 | 10:32.6 | 6:32.2 |
18 | Strittmatter, Brandon | 7 | 748 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | -- | 19:37.51 | 24:37.51 | 8:20.70 | 10:33.1 | 6:32.5 |
19 | Brumley, Jackson | 5 | 743 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | -- | 20:10.56 | 25:10.56 | 8:53.75 | 10:50.8 | 6:43.5 |
20 | Wright, Logan | 8 | 243 | Belmont Academy Charter School | -- | 23:32.29 | 23:32.29 | 7:15.48 | 12:39.3 | 7:50.8 |
Race #2
Girls Open Race
Start Time: 10:00 am Starters: Pete Mirones
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Net | Gun | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brock, Karina | 8 | 1395 | Unattached | -- | 13:55.96 | 13:55.96 | -53.39 | 7:29.4 | 4:38.7 |
2 | Jagen, Anlie | 7 | 1398 | Unattached | -- | 13:56.23 | 13:56.23 | -53.12 | 7:29.6 | 4:38.7 |
3 | Szabla, Reyne | 6 | 1409 | Unattached | -- | 14:43.96 | 14:43.96 | -5.39 | 7:55.2 | 4:54.7 |
4 | Kovacs, Maddison | 6 | 1399 | Unattached | -- | 16:46.28 | 16:46.28 | -3.07 | 9:01.0 | 5:35.4 |
Race #2
Girls Open Race
Start Time: 10:00 am Starters: Pete Mirones
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Net | Gun | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brock, Karina | 8 | 1395 | Unattached | -- | 13:55.96 | 13:55.96 | -53.39 | 7:29.4 | 4:38.7 |
2 | Jagen, Anlie | 7 | 1398 | Unattached | -- | 13:56.23 | 13:56.23 | -53.12 | 7:29.6 | 4:38.7 |
3 | Szabla, Reyne | 6 | 1409 | Unattached | -- | 14:43.96 | 14:43.96 | -5.39 | 7:55.2 | 4:54.7 |
4 | Kovacs, Maddison | 6 | 1399 | Unattached | -- | 16:46.28 | 16:46.28 | -3.07 | 9:01.0 | 5:35.4 |
Race #2
Girls Open Race Public School
Start Time: 10:00 am Starters: Pete Mirones
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Ridge Middle School | 28 | 1-2-6-7-12(14)(18) | 1:34:08 | 18:50 | 1:39.7 | Public School |
2 | Tavares Middle School | 56 | 8-9-11-13-15(16)(17) | 1:37:43 | 19:33 | 0:50.5 | Public School |
3 | Deltona Middle School | 77 | 3-4-21-22-27(28) | 1:43:53 | 20:47 | 4:03.6 | Public School |
4 | Labelle Middle School | 86 | 5-10-20-25-26 | 1:20:34 | 16:07 | 3:58.0 | Public School |
5 | Rampello K-8 School | 125 | 19-23-24-29-30(31) | 1:54:48 | 22:58 | 3:32.0 | Public School |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Net | Gun | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lugo, Neelyanis | 8 | 522 | East Ridge Middle School | 1 | 13:10.13 | 18:10.13 | 1:21.78 | 7:04.8 | 4:23.4 |
2 | Krepcho, Austyn | 6 | 517 | East Ridge Middle School | 2 | 13:12.22 | 18:12.22 | 1:23.87 | 7:05.9 | 4:24.1 |
3 | HARRIS, TANAE | 8 | 457 | Deltona Middle School | 3 | 13:50.08 | 18:50.08 | 2:01.73 | 7:26.3 | 4:36.7 |
4 | SUAREZ, DAYANARA | 7 | 465 | Deltona Middle School | 4 | 13:50.27 | 18:50.27 | 2:01.92 | 7:26.4 | 4:36.8 |
5 | Loreto, Celene | 6 | 786 | Labelle Middle School | 5 | 13:52.91 | 13:52.91 | -56.44 | 7:27.8 | 4:37.6 |
6 | Krepcho, Raegan | 7 | 518 | East Ridge Middle School | 6 | 13:53.68 | 18:53.68 | 2:05.33 | 7:28.2 | 4:37.9 |
7 | Higgins, Nichole | 8 | 633 | Hammerhead Track and Field | -- | 14:01.29 | 19:01.29 | 2:12.94 | 7:32.3 | 4:40.4 |
8 | Pulver, Cali | 7 | 525 | East Ridge Middle School | 7 | 14:01.82 | 19:01.82 | 2:13.47 | 7:32.6 | 4:40.6 |
9 | Walsh, Sydney | 6 | 1370 | Tavares Middle School | 8 | 14:05.91 | 19:05.91 | 2:17.56 | 7:34.8 | 4:42.0 |
10 | Noll, Caitlyn | 6 | 1356 | Tavares Middle School | 9 | 14:11.23 | 19:11.23 | 2:22.88 | 7:37.7 | 4:43.7 |
11 | Gomez, Dalylah | 7 | 785 | Labelle Middle School | 10 | 14:30.59 | 14:30.59 | -18.76 | 7:48.1 | 4:50.2 |
12 | Roberts, Ava | 8 | 647 | Hardee Junior High | -- | 14:35.44 | 19:35.44 | 2:47.09 | 7:50.7 | 4:51.8 |
13 | Lewis, Lacey | 7 | 1350 | Tavares Middle School | 11 | 14:38.84 | 19:38.84 | 2:50.49 | 7:52.5 | 4:52.9 |
14 | Staskeiewicz, Mackenzie | 7 | 634 | Hammerhead Track and Field | -- | 14:41.51 | 19:41.51 | 2:53.16 | 7:53.9 | 4:53.8 |
15 | Quevedo, Emma | 6 | 526 | East Ridge Middle School | 12 | 14:49.79 | 19:49.79 | 3:01.44 | 7:58.4 | 4:56.6 |
16 | Tagliente, Josylyn | 8 | 1363 | Tavares Middle School | 13 | 14:50.52 | 19:50.52 | 3:02.17 | 7:58.8 | 4:56.8 |
17 | George, Shane | 7 | 516 | East Ridge Middle School | 14 | 14:50.76 | 19:50.76 | 3:02.41 | 7:58.9 | 4:56.9 |
18 | Trejo, Neyda | 6 | 1365 | Tavares Middle School | 15 | 14:56.35 | 19:56.35 | 3:08.00 | 8:01.9 | 4:58.8 |
19 | Noll, Cassidy | 6 | 1357 | Tavares Middle School | 16 | 15:16.12 | 20:16.12 | 3:27.77 | 8:12.5 | 5:05.4 |
20 | Valdes, Sophia | 7 | 602 | Flight Miami | -- | 15:21.30 | 20:21.30 | 3:32.95 | 8:15.3 | 5:07.1 |
21 | Nadasky, Madelyn | 7 | 646 | Hardee Junior High | -- | 15:22.25 | 20:22.25 | 3:33.90 | 8:15.8 | 5:07.4 |
22 | Lashinske, Rylei | 8 | 1348 | Tavares Middle School | 17 | 15:23.21 | 20:23.21 | 3:34.86 | 8:16.3 | 5:07.7 |
23 | Walsh, Parker | 8 | 1369 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 15:36.21 | 20:36.21 | 3:47.86 | 8:23.3 | 5:12.1 |
24 | Trejo, Leah | 7 | 530 | East Ridge Middle School | 18 | 15:39.88 | 20:39.88 | 3:51.53 | 8:25.3 | 5:13.3 |
25 | Aclair, Autumn | 8 | 514 | East Ridge Middle School | -- | 15:47.21 | 20:47.21 | 3:58.86 | 8:29.3 | 5:15.7 |
26 | Marti, Sofia | 7 | 601 | Flight Miami | -- | 15:56.16 | 20:56.16 | 4:07.81 | 8:34.1 | 5:18.7 |
27 | Difo, Gabriela | 6 | 1083 | Rampello K-8 School | 19 | 15:56.66 | 20:56.66 | 4:08.31 | 8:34.3 | 5:18.9 |
28 | Lavender, Kendall | 6 | 1349 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 16:01.36 | 21:01.36 | 4:13.01 | 8:36.9 | 5:20.5 |
29 | Wilson, Shelayah | 7 | 603 | Flight Miami | -- | 16:10.58 | 21:10.58 | 4:22.23 | 8:41.8 | 5:23.5 |
30 | Ellis, Kadance | 7 | 1346 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 16:25.84 | 21:25.84 | 4:37.49 | 8:50.0 | 5:28.6 |
31 | Ramirez, Vanessa | 8 | 787 | Labelle Middle School | 20 | 16:29.25 | 16:29.25 | -20.10 | 8:51.9 | 5:29.8 |
32 | Turchiano, Alexis | 7 | 1367 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 16:34.83 | 21:34.83 | 4:46.48 | 8:54.9 | 5:31.6 |
33 | Andre, Ariella | 6 | 453 | Deltona Middle School | 21 | 16:36.24 | 21:36.24 | 4:47.89 | 8:55.6 | 5:32.1 |
34 | West, Ava | 7 | 531 | East Ridge Middle School | -- | 16:36.63 | 21:36.63 | 4:48.28 | 8:55.8 | 5:32.2 |
35 | Vansant, Elise | 6 | 1368 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 16:38.17 | 21:38.17 | 4:49.82 | 8:56.7 | 5:32.7 |
36 | Macdonald, Elizabeth | 7 | 461 | Deltona Middle School | 22 | 16:42.74 | 21:42.74 | 4:54.39 | 8:59.1 | 5:34.2 |
37 | McCoy, Autumn | 7 | 1352 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 17:00.93 | 22:00.93 | 5:12.58 | 9:08.9 | 5:40.3 |
38 | Sanchez, Giselle | 6 | 1362 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 17:04.84 | 22:04.84 | 5:16.49 | 9:11.0 | 5:41.6 |
39 | Parsons, Aviance | 7 | 1359 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 17:14.94 | 22:14.94 | 5:26.59 | 9:16.4 | 5:45.0 |
40 | Gil, Karla | 8 | 1087 | Rampello K-8 School | 23 | 17:33.68 | 22:33.68 | 5:45.33 | 9:26.5 | 5:51.2 |
41 | Lueders, Lila | 8 | 1093 | Rampello K-8 School | 24 | 17:34.21 | 22:34.21 | 5:45.86 | 9:26.8 | 5:51.4 |
42 | Tomlinson, Jaylee | 7 | 529 | East Ridge Middle School | -- | 17:41.91 | 22:41.91 | 5:53.56 | 9:30.9 | 5:54.0 |
43 | Escobedo, Yulianna | 6 | 784 | Labelle Middle School | 25 | 17:50.13 | 17:50.13 | 1:01.78 | 9:35.3 | 5:56.7 |
44 | Chairez, Leslie | 7 | 783 | Labelle Middle School | 26 | 17:50.85 | 17:50.85 | 1:02.50 | 9:35.7 | 5:56.9 |
45 | Curtis, Jaycee | 8 | 455 | Deltona Middle School | 27 | 17:53.67 | 22:53.67 | 6:05.32 | 9:37.2 | 5:57.9 |
46 | Ramirez, Xiomara | 8 | 463 | Deltona Middle School | 28 | 18:12.84 | 23:12.84 | 6:24.49 | 9:47.5 | 6:04.3 |
47 | DeTorres, Swevah | 8 | 515 | East Ridge Middle School | -- | 18:34.15 | 23:34.15 | 6:45.80 | 9:59.0 | 6:11.4 |
48 | Bigelow, Riley | 7 | 1079 | Rampello K-8 School | 29 | 19:14.72 | 24:14.72 | 7:26.37 | 10:20.8 | 6:24.9 |
49 | Milsaps, Mynejia | 6 | 1097 | Rampello K-8 School | 30 | 19:28.58 | 24:28.58 | 7:40.23 | 10:28.3 | 6:29.5 |
50 | Anthony, Kaitlyn | 6 | 1341 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 19:36.26 | 24:36.26 | 7:47.91 | 10:32.4 | 6:32.1 |
51 | Albritton, Reagan | 5 | 645 | Hardee Junior High | -- | 19:59.77 | 24:59.77 | 8:11.42 | 10:45.0 | 6:39.9 |
52 | Filer, Renee | 6 | 1085 | Rampello K-8 School | 31 | 20:58.08 | 25:58.08 | 9:09.73 | 11:16.4 | 6:59.4 |
53 | Peters, Courtney | 7 | 1360 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 21:06.89 | 26:06.89 | 9:18.54 | 11:21.1 | 7:02.3 |
54 | Douglas, Amarah | 6 | 1345 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 22:48.47 | 27:48.47 | 11:00.12 | 12:15.7 | 7:36.2 |
55 | Rogers, Kirsten | 6 | 1361 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 22:51.12 | 27:51.12 | 11:02.77 | 12:17.2 | 7:37.0 |
56 | Carpenter, Lindsay | 6 | 1344 | Tavares Middle School | -- | 23:37.11 | 28:37.11 | 11:48.76 | 12:41.9 | 7:52.4 |
Race #2
Girls Open Race Private School
Start Time: 10:00 am Starters: Pete Mirones
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolles HS | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5(6)(7) | 1:07:03 | 13:25 | 0:32.7 | Private School |
2 | Sarasota Christian School | 50 | 8-9-10-11-12(13)(14) | 1:22:35 | 16:31 | 2:10.1 | Private School |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Net | Gun | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | White, Riley | 8 | 1061 | Queen of Peace Academy | -- | 12:49.98 | 12:49.98 | -59.37 | 6:54.0 | 4:16.7 |
2 | Patel, Kavya | 6 | 335 | Bolles HS | 1 | 12:59.51 | 12:59.51 | -49.84 | 6:59.1 | 4:19.8 |
3 | Whisler, Eleanor | 8 | 1060 | Queen of Peace Academy | -- | 13:10.10 | 13:10.10 | -39.25 | 7:04.8 | 4:23.4 |
4 | Mark, Kate | 6 | 328 | Bolles HS | 2 | 13:28.41 | 13:28.41 | -20.94 | 7:14.6 | 4:29.5 |
5 | Libby, Katherine | 7 | 325 | Bolles HS | 3 | 13:30.80 | 13:30.80 | -18.55 | 7:15.9 | 4:30.3 |
6 | Loftin, Emily | 7 | 326 | Bolles HS | 4 | 13:31.59 | 13:31.59 | -17.76 | 7:16.3 | 4:30.5 |
7 | Higdon, Grace | 6 | 322 | Bolles HS | 5 | 13:32.12 | 13:32.12 | -17.23 | 7:16.6 | 4:30.7 |
8 | Sumner, Elise | 6 | 340 | Bolles HS | 6 | 13:37.46 | 13:37.46 | -11.89 | 7:19.5 | 4:32.5 |
9 | Downer, Alexiya | 8 | 317 | Bolles HS | 7 | 13:38.85 | 13:38.85 | -10.50 | 7:20.2 | 4:33.0 |
10 | Bradley, Abby | 8 | 313 | Bolles HS | -- | 13:46.54 | 13:46.54 | -2.81 | 7:24.4 | 4:35.5 |
11 | Silverfield, Anson | 8 | 338 | Bolles HS | -- | 13:56.88 | 13:56.88 | -52.47 | 7:29.9 | 4:39.0 |
12 | Pickering, Taylor | 7 | 1279 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | -- | 14:08.90 | 14:08.90 | -40.45 | 7:36.4 | 4:43.0 |
13 | Goll, Leila | 7 | 319 | Bolles HS | -- | 14:12.52 | 14:12.52 | -36.83 | 7:38.3 | 4:44.2 |
14 | Nieman, Maddy | 7 | 333 | Bolles HS | -- | 14:13.73 | 14:13.73 | -35.62 | 7:39.0 | 4:44.6 |
15 | Arrowsmith, Kathryn | 8 | 310 | Bolles HS | -- | 14:14.25 | 14:14.25 | -35.10 | 7:39.3 | 4:44.8 |
16 | Baum, Danielle | 7 | 312 | Bolles HS | -- | 14:23.18 | 14:23.18 | -26.17 | 7:44.1 | 4:47.7 |
17 | Hicks, Eliza | 7 | 321 | Bolles HS | -- | 14:30.45 | 14:30.45 | -18.90 | 7:48.0 | 4:50.1 |
18 | Wotiz, Madison | 7 | 341 | Bolles HS | -- | 14:32.17 | 14:32.17 | -17.18 | 7:48.9 | 4:50.7 |
19 | Allen, Kalisse | 5 | 482 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | -- | 14:32.78 | 19:32.78 | 2:44.43 | 7:49.2 | 4:50.9 |
20 | Bruneau, Eliana | 6 | 314 | Bolles HS | -- | 14:45.16 | 14:45.16 | -4.19 | 7:55.9 | 4:55.1 |
21 | Hallock, Hope | 7 | 614 | Geneva Classical Academy | -- | 14:51.30 | 19:51.30 | 3:02.95 | 7:59.2 | 4:57.1 |
22 | Padgett, Ciera | 7 | 334 | Bolles HS | -- | 15:01.91 | 15:01.91 | -47.44 | 8:04.9 | 5:00.6 |
23 | Bresciani, Brenda | 7 | 1164 | Sarasota Christian School | 8 | 15:07.65 | 15:07.65 | -41.70 | 8:08.0 | 5:02.6 |
24 | Burke, Isabella | 6 | 1275 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | -- | 15:15.12 | 15:15.12 | -34.23 | 8:12.0 | 5:05.0 |
25 | Gibbons, Ginny | 6 | 318 | Bolles HS | -- | 15:16.65 | 15:16.65 | -32.70 | 8:12.8 | 5:05.6 |
26 | Hanlon, Briley | 6 | 405 | Community Leadership Academy | -- | 15:21.30 | 15:21.30 | -28.05 | 8:15.3 | 5:07.1 |
27 | McDonald, Rebecca | 6 | 330 | Bolles HS | -- | 15:38.69 | 15:38.69 | -10.66 | 8:24.7 | 5:12.9 |
28 | Burke, Sofia | 8 | 1276 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | -- | 15:42.46 | 15:42.46 | -6.89 | 8:26.7 | 5:14.2 |
29 | Jallorina, Zoe | 6 | 1311 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 15:52.21 | 15:52.21 | -57.14 | 8:31.9 | 5:17.4 |
30 | Yates, Sophie | 4 | 616 | Geneva Classical Academy | -- | 15:53.09 | 20:53.09 | 4:04.74 | 8:32.4 | 5:17.7 |
31 | Manfredi, Izzy | 7 | 327 | Bolles HS | -- | 15:58.73 | 15:58.73 | -50.62 | 8:35.4 | 5:19.6 |
32 | Monsalve, Isabella | 6 | 331 | Bolles HS | -- | 16:08.02 | 16:08.02 | -41.33 | 8:40.4 | 5:22.7 |
33 | Morelli, Julia | 8 | 1059 | Queen of Peace Academy | -- | 16:25.28 | 16:25.28 | -24.07 | 8:49.7 | 5:28.4 |
34 | Sharabyani, Aryana | 6 | 439 | Corbett Preparatory School | -- | 16:27.96 | 16:27.96 | -21.39 | 8:51.2 | 5:29.3 |
35 | Volner, Delaney | 8 | 1169 | Sarasota Christian School | 9 | 16:29.22 | 16:29.22 | -20.13 | 8:51.8 | 5:29.7 |
36 | Mitchell, Reid | 6 | 1166 | Sarasota Christian School | 10 | 16:29.39 | 16:29.39 | -19.96 | 8:51.9 | 5:29.8 |
37 | Duhs, Emma | 6 | 484 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | -- | 16:29.50 | 21:29.50 | 4:41.15 | 8:52.0 | 5:29.8 |
38 | Turner, Amelia | 6 | 1497 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 16:39.26 | 16:39.26 | -10.09 | 8:57.2 | 5:33.1 |
39 | Jackson, Delaney | 6 | 1309 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 16:45.90 | 16:45.90 | -3.45 | 9:00.8 | 5:35.3 |
40 | Suber, Malia | 6 | 1168 | Sarasota Christian School | 11 | 17:10.33 | 17:10.33 | 21.98 | 9:13.9 | 5:43.4 |
41 | Merandi, Caroline | 8 | 1165 | Sarasota Christian School | 12 | 17:17.66 | 17:17.66 | 29.31 | 9:17.9 | 5:45.9 |
42 | Hanel, Autumn | 6 | 1187 | Seffner Christian | -- | 17:22.85 | 17:22.85 | 34.50 | 9:20.7 | 5:47.6 |
43 | Wiegand, Tessa | 8 | 1170 | Sarasota Christian School | 13 | 17:27.94 | 17:27.94 | 39.59 | 9:23.4 | 5:49.3 |
44 | McDow, Cara | 4 | 615 | Geneva Classical Academy | -- | 17:35.68 | 22:35.68 | 5:47.33 | 9:27.6 | 5:51.9 |
45 | Peres, Julia | 6 | 336 | Bolles HS | -- | 17:48.43 | 17:48.43 | 1:00.08 | 9:34.4 | 5:56.1 |
46 | Clutter, Alexa | 7 | 316 | Bolles HS | -- | 17:52.48 | 17:52.48 | 1:04.13 | 9:36.6 | 5:57.5 |
47 | Stanley, Lexi | 7 | 1280 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | -- | 18:01.47 | 18:01.47 | 1:13.12 | 9:41.4 | 6:00.5 |
48 | Reback, Soji | 7 | 1215 | South Florida HEAT | -- | 18:09.76 | 18:09.76 | 1:21.41 | 9:45.9 | 6:03.3 |
49 | Castleberry, Claire | 5 | 483 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | -- | 18:20.67 | 23:20.67 | 6:32.32 | 9:51.8 | 6:06.9 |
50 | Slattery, Marissa | 6 | 1167 | Sarasota Christian School | 14 | 18:27.50 | 18:27.50 | 1:39.15 | 9:55.4 | 6:09.2 |
51 | Ellerman, Lilah | 7 | 1307 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 20:07.14 | 20:07.14 | 3:18.79 | 10:49.0 | 6:42.4 |
Race #2
Girls Open Race Club Team
Start Time: 10:00 am Starters: Pete Mirones
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 42 | 4-6-8-10-14(25)(30) | 1:34:15 | 18:51 | 0:58.3 | Club Team |
2 | Central Florida Gliders | 56 | 2-3-5-13-33 | 1:34:42 | 18:57 | 2:15.4 | Club Team |
3 | Httr Tornadoes | 89 | 7-9-12-27-34(51) | 1:37:22 | 19:29 | 1:37.5 | Club Team |
4 | ERYRC | 110 | 11-16-18-28-37 | 1:38:58 | 19:48 | 1:30.5 | Club Team |
5 | Lakeland Runners Club | 125 | 17-21-23-26-38(43)(46) | 1:40:04 | 20:01 | 1:12.2 | Club Team |
6 | Bayshore Project | 133 | 15-19-24-31-44 | 1:41:06 | 20:14 | 2:03.9 | Club Team |
7 | Knights Running Club | 155 | 1-29-35-40-50 | 1:44:45 | 20:57 | 9:27.2 | Club Team |
8 | Oakleaf Runners | 171 | 20-22-36-45-48(49) | 1:46:16 | 21:16 | 4:23.0 | Club Team |
9 | Hillsborough Harriers | 201 | 32-39-41-42-47 | 1:47:09 | 21:26 | 2:30.5 | Club Team |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Net | Gun | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmichael, Elyse | 8 | 764 | Knights Running Club | 1 | 11:48.35 | 16:48.35 | --- | 6:20.8 | 3:56.1 |
2 | Cohen, Nadia | 5 | 398 | Central Florida Gliders | 2 | 13:10.15 | 18:10.15 | 1:21.80 | 7:04.8 | 4:23.4 |
3 | Wolfe, Angelica | 3 | 402 | Central Florida Gliders | 3 | 13:17.97 | 18:17.97 | 1:29.62 | 7:09.0 | 4:26.0 |
4 | Magloff, Jordan | 7 | 943 | No Excuses RC | -- | 13:21.94 | 18:21.94 | 1:33.59 | 7:11.2 | 4:27.3 |
5 | Medina, Giuliana | 6 | 1457 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 4 | 13:24.66 | 18:24.66 | 1:36.31 | 7:12.6 | 4:28.2 |
6 | RAGAS, Sally | 5 | 401 | Central Florida Gliders | 5 | 13:28.39 | 18:28.39 | 1:40.04 | 7:14.6 | 4:29.5 |
7 | Peretska, Ellina | 6 | 1462 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 6 | 13:31.14 | 18:31.14 | 1:42.79 | 7:16.1 | 4:30.4 |
8 | Giles, Madison | 8 | 713 | Httr Tornadoes | 7 | 13:51.40 | 18:51.40 | 2:03.05 | 7:27.0 | 4:37.1 |
9 | Sanchez, Isabella | 4 | 1463 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 8 | 13:53.79 | 18:53.79 | 2:05.44 | 7:28.3 | 4:37.9 |
10 | Magloff, Kendra | 7 | 944 | No Excuses RC | -- | 13:57.76 | 18:57.76 | 2:09.41 | 7:30.4 | 4:39.3 |
11 | Yates, Zoe | 8 | 1256 | St. Johns Striders | -- | 13:58.60 | 18:58.60 | 2:10.25 | 7:30.9 | 4:39.5 |
12 | Harrar, Rachel | 8 | 714 | Httr Tornadoes | 9 | 13:59.50 | 18:59.50 | 2:11.15 | 7:31.3 | 4:39.8 |
13 | Mendenhall, Meredith | 8 | 1458 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 10 | 14:01.81 | 19:01.81 | 2:13.46 | 7:32.6 | 4:40.6 |
14 | Gyurich, Gianna | 6 | 578 | ERYRC | 11 | 14:06.31 | 19:06.31 | 2:17.96 | 7:35.0 | 4:42.1 |
15 | Tyll, Peyton | 8 | 723 | Httr Tornadoes | 12 | 14:06.52 | 19:06.52 | 2:18.17 | 7:35.1 | 4:42.2 |
16 | Wirsing, Alexandria | 7 | 550 | Emerald Coast Track Club | -- | 14:08.17 | 19:08.17 | 2:19.82 | 7:36.0 | 4:42.7 |
17 | Souza, Addyson | 7 | 950 | No Excuses RC | -- | 14:17.96 | 19:17.96 | 2:29.61 | 7:41.3 | 4:46.0 |
18 | Fuller, Makaila | 5 | 400 | Central Florida Gliders | 13 | 14:19.81 | 19:19.81 | 2:31.46 | 7:42.3 | 4:46.6 |
19 | Buboltz, Caitlyn | 6 | 1449 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 14 | 14:22.88 | 19:22.88 | 2:34.53 | 7:43.9 | 4:47.6 |
20 | Martin, Katelyn | 7 | 205 | Bayshore Project | 15 | 14:33.84 | 19:33.84 | 2:45.49 | 7:49.8 | 4:51.3 |
21 | Archibald, Devin | 8 | 570 | ERYRC | 16 | 14:37.28 | 19:37.28 | 2:48.93 | 7:51.7 | 4:52.4 |
22 | Cook, Lindsey | 5 | 803 | Lakeland Runners Club | 17 | 14:39.96 | 19:39.96 | 2:51.61 | 7:53.1 | 4:53.3 |
23 | Kilpatrick, Elizabeth | 6 | 582 | ERYRC | 18 | 14:40.02 | 19:40.02 | 2:51.67 | 7:53.1 | 4:53.3 |
24 | Vergara, Sofia | 6 | 293 | Boca Warriors Track Club | -- | 14:42.16 | 14:42.16 | -7.19 | 7:54.3 | 4:54.1 |
25 | Garcia, Addison | 8 | 203 | Bayshore Project | 19 | 14:42.45 | 19:42.45 | 2:54.10 | 7:54.4 | 4:54.2 |
26 | Wade, Morgan | 7 | 969 | Oakleaf Runners | 20 | 14:43.79 | 19:43.79 | 2:55.44 | 7:55.2 | 4:54.6 |
27 | Cook, Kelsey | 7 | 802 | Lakeland Runners Club | 21 | 14:44.82 | 19:44.82 | 2:56.47 | 7:55.7 | 4:54.9 |
28 | Blauser, Bailee | 8 | 963 | Oakleaf Runners | 22 | 14:47.31 | 19:47.31 | 2:58.96 | 7:57.0 | 4:55.8 |
29 | Gregory, Lillian | 8 | 1252 | St. Johns Striders | -- | 14:50.89 | 19:50.89 | 3:02.54 | 7:59.0 | 4:57.0 |
30 | Hoffert, Evelyn | 8 | 805 | Lakeland Runners Club | 23 | 14:51.94 | 19:51.94 | 3:03.59 | 7:59.5 | 4:57.3 |
31 | Carling, Ebba | 8 | 198 | Bayshore Project | 24 | 14:52.81 | 19:52.81 | 3:04.46 | 8:00.0 | 4:57.6 |
32 | Iwanski, Mary | 4 | 1453 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 25 | 14:52.98 | 19:52.98 | 3:04.63 | 8:00.1 | 4:57.7 |
33 | Levassiur, Allie | 5 | 806 | Lakeland Runners Club | 26 | 14:54.78 | 19:54.78 | 3:06.43 | 8:01.1 | 4:58.3 |
34 | Pabon, Jenna | 7 | 720 | Httr Tornadoes | 27 | 14:54.79 | 19:54.79 | 3:06.44 | 8:01.1 | 4:58.3 |
35 | Holcomb, Catelyn | 7 | 580 | ERYRC | 28 | 14:57.48 | 19:57.48 | 3:09.13 | 8:02.5 | 4:59.2 |
36 | Ramos, Brea | 8 | 769 | Knights Running Club | 29 | 14:59.32 | 19:59.32 | 3:10.97 | 8:03.5 | 4:59.8 |
37 | Lefebvre, Keira | 8 | 1455 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 30 | 15:02.95 | 20:02.95 | 3:14.60 | 8:05.5 | 5:01.0 |
38 | Lefebvre, Adalynn | 3 | 1454 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 15:04.02 | 20:04.02 | 3:15.67 | 8:06.0 | 5:01.3 |
39 | Burnett, Mackenzie | 5 | 1451 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 15:15.80 | 20:15.80 | 3:27.45 | 8:12.4 | 5:05.3 |
40 | Peretska, Dianna | 5 | 1461 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 15:15.93 | 20:15.93 | 3:27.58 | 8:12.4 | 5:05.3 |
41 | Khosla, Arya | 6 | 204 | Bayshore Project | 31 | 15:18.65 | 20:18.65 | 3:30.30 | 8:13.9 | 5:06.2 |
42 | Bricker, Jacqueline | 7 | 1198 | Sota Distance Project | -- | 15:21.45 | 20:21.45 | 3:33.10 | 8:15.4 | 5:07.1 |
43 | Bosques, Mar | 7 | 677 | Hillsborough Harriers | 32 | 15:23.66 | 20:23.66 | 3:35.31 | 8:16.6 | 5:07.9 |
44 | Cardillo, Lucci | 7 | 397 | Central Florida Gliders | 33 | 15:25.50 | 20:25.50 | 3:37.15 | 8:17.6 | 5:08.5 |
45 | Johnson, Payton | 5 | 717 | Httr Tornadoes | 34 | 15:28.84 | 20:28.84 | 3:40.49 | 8:19.4 | 5:09.6 |
46 | Griffiths, Ava | 8 | 765 | Knights Running Club | 35 | 15:30.12 | 20:30.12 | 3:41.77 | 8:20.1 | 5:10.0 |
47 | Brooks, Faye | 7 | 964 | Oakleaf Runners | 36 | 15:36.69 | 20:36.69 | 3:48.34 | 8:23.6 | 5:12.2 |
48 | Ruggiero, Andrah | 6 | 591 | ERYRC | 37 | 15:36.72 | 20:36.72 | 3:48.37 | 8:23.6 | 5:12.2 |
49 | Severy, Emma | 8 | 1466 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 15:42.24 | 20:42.24 | 3:53.89 | 8:26.6 | 5:14.1 |
50 | Hrovat, Hope | 8 | 1200 | Sota Distance Project | -- | 15:51.97 | 20:51.97 | 4:03.62 | 8:31.8 | 5:17.3 |
51 | Aranda, Madaline | 7 | 799 | Lakeland Runners Club | 38 | 15:52.13 | 20:52.13 | 4:03.78 | 8:31.9 | 5:17.4 |
52 | Mardis, Lily | 6 | 687 | Hillsborough Harriers | 39 | 16:06.09 | 21:06.09 | 4:17.74 | 8:39.4 | 5:22.0 |
53 | Bane, Alexandria | 6 | 1447 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 16:06.24 | 21:06.24 | 4:17.89 | 8:39.5 | 5:22.1 |
54 | Adkins, Audrey | 8 | 763 | Knights Running Club | 40 | 16:10.81 | 21:10.81 | 4:22.46 | 8:41.9 | 5:23.6 |
55 | Chao, Melia | 8 | 678 | Hillsborough Harriers | 41 | 16:17.78 | 21:17.78 | 4:29.43 | 8:45.7 | 5:25.9 |
56 | Ballard, Meaghan | 7 | 676 | Hillsborough Harriers | 42 | 16:26.35 | 21:26.35 | 4:38.00 | 8:50.3 | 5:28.8 |
57 | Cookson, Haley | 5 | 804 | Lakeland Runners Club | 43 | 16:33.43 | 21:33.43 | 4:45.08 | 8:54.1 | 5:31.1 |
58 | Garcia, Abigail | 8 | 202 | Bayshore Project | 44 | 16:37.71 | 21:37.71 | 4:49.36 | 8:56.4 | 5:32.6 |
59 | Cupit, Karly | 7 | 1016 | Ocala Distance Project | -- | 16:52.64 | 21:52.64 | 5:04.29 | 9:04.4 | 5:37.5 |
60 | Lefebvre, Kylie | 5 | 1456 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 16:58.79 | 21:58.79 | 5:10.44 | 9:07.7 | 5:39.6 |
61 | Adler, Madi | 7 | 962 | Oakleaf Runners | 45 | 17:01.45 | 22:01.45 | 5:13.10 | 9:09.2 | 5:40.5 |
62 | Quentin, Leelou | 6 | 292 | Boca Warriors Track Club | -- | 17:29.34 | 17:29.34 | 40.99 | 9:24.2 | 5:49.8 |
63 | Barnes, Azalea | 2 | 1448 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 17:31.35 | 22:31.35 | 5:43.00 | 9:25.2 | 5:50.5 |
64 | Didenko, Eleanor | 5 | 1452 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 17:41.99 | 22:41.99 | 5:53.64 | 9:31.0 | 5:54.0 |
65 | Soto, Julieta | 8 | 811 | Lakeland Runners Club | 46 | 17:53.08 | 22:53.08 | 6:04.73 | 9:36.9 | 5:57.7 |
66 | Franks, Sophie | 6 | 681 | Hillsborough Harriers | 47 | 17:54.14 | 22:54.14 | 6:05.79 | 9:37.5 | 5:58.0 |
67 | Baker, Abby | 5 | 800 | Lakeland Runners Club | -- | 17:59.80 | 22:59.80 | 6:11.45 | 9:40.5 | 5:59.9 |
68 | Crisp, Mattye | 8 | 1199 | Sota Distance Project | -- | 18:29.42 | 23:29.42 | 6:41.07 | 9:56.5 | 6:09.8 |
69 | Aguas, Daniela | 8 | 866 | Miami Elite Track Club | -- | 19:00.02 | 24:00.02 | 7:11.67 | 10:12.9 | 6:20.0 |
70 | Hellman, Kate | 8 | 965 | Oakleaf Runners | 48 | 19:06.70 | 24:06.70 | 7:18.35 | 10:16.5 | 6:22.2 |
71 | Mirtil, Farrah | 5 | 808 | Lakeland Runners Club | -- | 19:15.92 | 24:15.92 | 7:27.57 | 10:21.5 | 6:25.3 |
72 | Sercu, Gianna | 6 | 1464 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 20:13.23 | 25:13.23 | 8:24.88 | 10:52.3 | 6:44.4 |
73 | Adler, Gracie | 7 | 961 | Oakleaf Runners | 49 | 20:20.59 | 25:20.59 | 8:32.24 | 10:56.2 | 6:46.9 |
74 | McCormick, Claire | SR | 767 | Knights Running Club | 50 | 21:15.47 | 26:15.47 | 9:27.12 | 11:25.7 | 7:05.2 |
75 | Hughes, Kate | 8 | 715 | Httr Tornadoes | 51 | 21:30.61 | 26:30.61 | 9:42.26 | 11:33.9 | 7:10.2 |
76 | Feliciano, Shayla | 8 | 1121 | River City FINISH | -- | 22:35.86 | 27:35.86 | 10:47.51 | 12:09.0 | 7:32.0 |
77 | Baldick, Jordyn | 5 | 801 | Lakeland Runners Club | -- | 22:54.07 | 27:54.07 | 11:05.72 | 12:18.7 | 7:38.0 |
78 | Romero, Mari-Enedina | 6 | 809 | Lakeland Runners Club | -- | 24:02.75 | 29:02.75 | 12:14.40 | 12:55.7 | 8:00.9 |
Race #2
Girls Open Race Charter School
Start Time: 10:00 am Starters: Pete Mirones
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belmont Academy Charter School | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5 | 1:31:32 | 18:19 | 13:18.9 | Charter School |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Net | Gun | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Todd, Vanessa | 8 | 253 | Belmont Academy Charter School | 1 | 13:19.12 | 13:19.12 | -30.23 | 7:09.6 | 4:26.4 |
2 | Savage, Elizabeth | 7 | 913 | Miracle Strip RC | -- | 13:30.63 | 18:30.63 | 1:42.28 | 7:15.8 | 4:30.2 |
3 | Todd, Kendall | 6 | 251 | Belmont Academy Charter School | 2 | 14:02.61 | 14:02.61 | -46.74 | 7:33.0 | 4:40.9 |
4 | Montgomery, Mary | 8 | 838 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | -- | 14:56.67 | 14:56.67 | -52.68 | 8:02.1 | 4:58.9 |
5 | Demis, Annabelle | 6 | 906 | Miracle Strip RC | -- | 15:06.42 | 20:06.42 | 3:18.07 | 8:07.3 | 5:02.1 |
6 | Sweazy, Jaidyn | 6 | 846 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | -- | 15:08.27 | 15:08.27 | -41.08 | 8:08.3 | 5:02.8 |
7 | Benedict, Emily | 6 | 903 | Miracle Strip RC | -- | 15:15.18 | 20:15.18 | 3:26.83 | 8:12.0 | 5:05.1 |
8 | Oliver, Bella | 6 | 842 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | -- | 15:16.18 | 15:16.18 | -33.17 | 8:12.6 | 5:05.4 |
9 | Laverdure, Jevany | 7 | 247 | Belmont Academy Charter School | 3 | 16:12.19 | 16:12.19 | -37.16 | 8:42.7 | 5:24.1 |
10 | Obenchain, Amaya | 5 | 912 | Miracle Strip RC | -- | 16:47.45 | 21:47.45 | 4:59.10 | 9:01.6 | 5:35.8 |
11 | Ogdin, Sophia | 6 | 841 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | -- | 19:10.90 | 19:10.90 | 2:22.55 | 10:18.8 | 6:23.6 |
12 | Dillon, Jayme | 5 | 753 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | -- | 19:44.84 | 24:44.84 | 7:56.49 | 10:37.0 | 6:34.9 |
13 | Hansen, Mia | 8 | 245 | Belmont Academy Charter School | 4 | 21:19.61 | 21:19.61 | 4:31.26 | 11:28.0 | 7:06.5 |
14 | Wright, Reagan | 7 | 254 | Belmont Academy Charter School | 5 | 26:37.95 | 26:37.95 | 9:49.60 | 14:19.1 | 8:52.7 |
Race #3
Boys Championship Race
Start Time: 9:30 am Conditions: sunny, nice Temperature: 68 degrees; 81% humidity Winds: NNE @ 7mph
Starters: Pete Mirones
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Net | Gun | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neeld, Will | 8 | 1387 | Unattached | -- | 9:58.85 | 9:58.85 | 13.41 | 3:12.6 | 1:59.8 |
2 | Scarcello, Anthony | 8 | 1389 | Unattached | -- | 10:37.01 | 10:37.01 | 51.57 | 3:24.8 | 2:07.4 |
3 | Schembri, Kruz | 8 | 1390 | Unattached | -- | 11:15.45 | 11:15.45 | 1:30.01 | 3:37.2 | 2:15.1 |
4 | Scoville, Ben | 7 | 1391 | Unattached | -- | 11:34.74 | 11:34.74 | 1:49.30 | 3:43.4 | 2:18.9 |
5 | Hallstrom, Olie | 7 | 1382 | Unattached | -- | 11:44.55 | 11:44.55 | 1:59.11 | 3:46.5 | 2:20.9 |
6 | Chonjnowski, Myles | 7 | 1376 | Unattached | -- | 11:46.06 | 11:46.06 | 2:00.62 | 3:47.0 | 2:21.2 |
7 | Kenna, Conner | 8 | 1384 | Unattached | -- | 11:51.45 | 11:51.45 | 2:06.01 | 3:48.8 | 2:22.3 |
8 | Bissell, Chase | 13 | 1374 | Unattached | -- | 11:55.51 | 11:55.51 | 2:10.07 | 3:50.1 | 2:23.1 |
9 | Maxwell, Cadden | 8 | 1386 | Unattached | -- | 12:05.89 | 12:05.89 | 2:20.45 | 3:53.4 | 2:25.2 |
10 | Thompson, Julian | 8 | 1393 | Unattached | -- | 12:15.01 | 12:15.01 | 2:29.57 | 3:56.3 | 2:27.0 |
11 | Glenn, Larry | SR | 1381 | Unattached | -- | 12:17.02 | 12:17.02 | 2:31.58 | 3:57.0 | 2:27.4 |
12 | Garrity, Aidan | 8 | 1380 | Unattached | -- | 12:29.95 | 12:29.95 | 2:44.51 | 4:01.1 | 2:30.0 |
13 | Shannon, Jayden | 8 | 1392 | Unattached | -- | 12:36.62 | 12:36.62 | 2:51.18 | 4:03.3 | 2:31.3 |
Race #3
Boys Championship Race
Start Time: 9:30 am Conditions: sunny, nice Temperature: 68 degrees; 81% humidity Winds: NNE @ 7mph
Starters: Pete Mirones
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Net | Gun | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neeld, Will | 8 | 1387 | Unattached | -- | 9:58.85 | 9:58.85 | 13.41 | 3:12.6 | 1:59.8 |
2 | Scarcello, Anthony | 8 | 1389 | Unattached | -- | 10:37.01 | 10:37.01 | 51.57 | 3:24.8 | 2:07.4 |
3 | Schembri, Kruz | 8 | 1390 | Unattached | -- | 11:15.45 | 11:15.45 | 1:30.01 | 3:37.2 | 2:15.1 |
4 | Scoville, Ben | 7 | 1391 | Unattached | -- | 11:34.74 | 11:34.74 | 1:49.30 | 3:43.4 | 2:18.9 |
5 | Hallstrom, Olie | 7 | 1382 | Unattached | -- | 11:44.55 | 11:44.55 | 1:59.11 | 3:46.5 | 2:20.9 |
6 | Chonjnowski, Myles | 7 | 1376 | Unattached | -- | 11:46.06 | 11:46.06 | 2:00.62 | 3:47.0 | 2:21.2 |
7 | Kenna, Conner | 8 | 1384 | Unattached | -- | 11:51.45 | 11:51.45 | 2:06.01 | 3:48.8 | 2:22.3 |
8 | Bissell, Chase | 13 | 1374 | Unattached | -- | 11:55.51 | 11:55.51 | 2:10.07 | 3:50.1 | 2:23.1 |
9 | Maxwell, Cadden | 8 | 1386 | Unattached | -- | 12:05.89 | 12:05.89 | 2:20.45 | 3:53.4 | 2:25.2 |
10 | Thompson, Julian | 8 | 1393 | Unattached | -- | 12:15.01 | 12:15.01 | 2:29.57 | 3:56.3 | 2:27.0 |
11 | Glenn, Larry | SR | 1381 | Unattached | -- | 12:17.02 | 12:17.02 | 2:31.58 | 3:57.0 | 2:27.4 |
12 | Garrity, Aidan | 8 | 1380 | Unattached | -- | 12:29.95 | 12:29.95 | 2:44.51 | 4:01.1 | 2:30.0 |
13 | Shannon, Jayden | 8 | 1392 | Unattached | -- | 12:36.62 | 12:36.62 | 2:51.18 | 4:03.3 | 2:31.3 |
Race #3
Boys Championship Race Public School
Start Time: 9:30 am Conditions: sunny, nice Temperature: 68 degrees; 81% humidity Winds: NNE @ 7mph
Starters: Pete Mirones
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 46 | 3-4-5-7-27(37)(46) | 1:21:19 | 16:16 | 1:04.1 | Public School |
2 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 53 | 2-8-9-16-18(20)(43) | 56:17 | 11:16 | 1:11.2 | Public School |
3 | Tavares Middle School | 62 | 6-10-11-13-22(28)(29) | 1:22:06 | 16:26 | 0:47.9 | Public School |
4 | Bucks Running Club | 122* | 15-17-24-26-40(44)(58) | 1:00:01 | 12:01 | 1:13.4 | Public School |
5 | West Glades Elementary School | 122* | 14-19-23-25-41(47)(53) | 1:25:05 | 17:01 | 1:15.9 | Public School |
6 | Falcon Track Club | 161 | 12-31-32-38-48(50)(55) | 1:02:11 | 12:27 | 1:53.9 | Public School |
7 | East Ridge Middle School | 176 | 1-35-39-45-56(57)(62) | 1:27:05 | 17:25 | 3:11.1 | Public School |
8 | Varsity Lakes Middle School | 190 | 30-33-36-42-49(51)(61) | 1:28:22 | 17:41 | 1:02.0 | Public School |
9 | Windy Hill Middle School | 220 | 21-34-52-54-59(60) | 1:30:16 | 18:04 | 2:09.7 | Public School |
*Tiebreakers | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Net | Gun | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marshall, Jack | 8 | 622 | Gulfview - GCR | -- | 10:16.62 | 15:16.62 | 5:31.18 | 3:18.3 | 2:03.3 |
2 | Larosa, Aidan | 8 | 505 | East Ridge Middle School | 1 | 10:22.22 | 15:22.22 | 5:36.78 | 3:20.1 | 2:04.4 |
3 | Strickland, Emory | 8 | 1480 | Wildwood MS/HS | -- | 10:34.99 | 10:34.99 | 49.55 | 3:24.2 | 2:07.0 |
4 | Minton, Matthew | 8 | 536 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 2 | 10:36.24 | 10:36.24 | 50.80 | 3:24.6 | 2:07.2 |
5 | Aysun, Brody | 7 | 728 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 3 | 11:00.86 | 16:00.86 | 6:15.42 | 3:32.5 | 2:12.2 |
6 | Aysun, Colin | 7 | 729 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 4 | 11:01.88 | 16:01.88 | 6:16.44 | 3:32.8 | 2:12.4 |
7 | Herbet, Cole | 6 | 732 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 5 | 11:03.60 | 16:03.60 | 6:18.16 | 3:33.4 | 2:12.7 |
8 | Kelley, Caleb | 8 | 1326 | Tavares Middle School | 6 | 11:05.48 | 16:05.48 | 6:20.04 | 3:34.0 | 2:13.1 |
9 | Easley, Jaleel | 8 | 342 | Bradford Middle School | -- | 11:06.48 | 11:06.48 | 1:21.04 | 3:34.3 | 2:13.3 |
10 | Aysun, Aiden | 7 | 727 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 7 | 11:07.42 | 16:07.42 | 6:21.98 | 3:34.6 | 2:13.5 |
11 | White, Kobe | 8 | 539 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 8 | 11:07.75 | 11:07.75 | 1:22.31 | 3:34.7 | 2:13.6 |
12 | Burgess, Fisher | 8 | 533 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 9 | 11:07.93 | 11:07.93 | 1:22.49 | 3:34.8 | 2:13.6 |
13 | Harris, Aaron | 7 | 1323 | Tavares Middle School | 10 | 11:13.28 | 16:13.28 | 6:27.84 | 3:36.5 | 2:14.7 |
14 | Mewborne, Justin | 8 | 1333 | Tavares Middle School | 11 | 11:22.54 | 16:22.54 | 6:37.10 | 3:39.5 | 2:16.5 |
15 | Akbar, Xalimon | 8 | 1 | Falcon Track Club | 12 | 11:24.04 | 11:24.04 | 1:38.60 | 3:39.9 | 2:16.8 |
16 | Kelley, Jacob | 6 | 1327 | Tavares Middle School | 13 | 11:30.57 | 16:30.57 | 6:45.13 | 3:42.0 | 2:18.1 |
17 | Hernandez, Oscar | 7 | 1473 | West Glades Elementary School | 14 | 11:31.50 | 16:31.50 | 6:46.06 | 3:42.3 | 2:18.3 |
18 | Mauldin, Danny | 8 | 345 | Bucks Running Club | 15 | 11:32.95 | 11:32.95 | 1:47.51 | 3:42.8 | 2:18.6 |
19 | Montgomery, Alec | 8 | 537 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 16 | 11:36.89 | 11:36.89 | 1:51.45 | 3:44.1 | 2:19.4 |
20 | Lewis, Tyler | 8 | 691 | Hinson Middle School | -- | 11:38.34 | 16:38.34 | 6:52.90 | 3:44.5 | 2:19.7 |
21 | Brewer, Luke | 8 | 621 | Gulfview - GCR | -- | 11:40.90 | 16:40.90 | 6:55.46 | 3:45.4 | 2:20.2 |
22 | Kiros, Jonathan | 6 | 344 | Bucks Running Club | 17 | 11:42.01 | 11:42.01 | 1:56.57 | 3:45.7 | 2:20.4 |
23 | Rodgers, Steel | 6 | 538 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 18 | 11:47.36 | 11:47.36 | 2:01.92 | 3:47.4 | 2:21.5 |
24 | Morado, Juan | 7 | 1474 | West Glades Elementary School | 19 | 11:48.19 | 16:48.19 | 7:02.75 | 3:47.7 | 2:21.6 |
25 | Mass, Andrew | 6 | 535 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 20 | 11:49.65 | 11:49.65 | 2:04.21 | 3:48.2 | 2:21.9 |
26 | Walker, Caleb | 7 | 1487 | Windy Hill Middle School | 21 | 11:52.59 | 16:52.59 | 7:07.15 | 3:49.1 | 2:22.5 |
27 | Marenco, Landon | 8 | 1328 | Tavares Middle School | 22 | 11:53.32 | 16:53.32 | 7:07.88 | 3:49.4 | 2:22.7 |
28 | Cummings, Lowell | 7 | 605 | Galaxy Middle School | -- | 11:55.21 | 16:55.21 | 7:09.77 | 3:50.0 | 2:23.0 |
29 | Crews, John | 7 | 1471 | West Glades Elementary School | 23 | 11:56.04 | 16:56.04 | 7:10.60 | 3:50.2 | 2:23.2 |
30 | Peltier, Logan | 8 | 348 | Bucks Running Club | 24 | 11:56.41 | 11:56.41 | 2:10.97 | 3:50.4 | 2:23.3 |
31 | Villa, Augistine | 6 | 1477 | West Glades Elementary School | 25 | 12:01.24 | 17:01.24 | 7:15.80 | 3:51.9 | 2:24.2 |
32 | Miralles, Matthew | 8 | 347 | Bucks Running Club | 26 | 12:02.57 | 12:02.57 | 2:17.13 | 3:52.3 | 2:24.5 |
33 | Costello, HJ | 6 | 731 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 27 | 12:04.93 | 17:04.93 | 7:19.49 | 3:53.1 | 2:25.0 |
34 | Friddle, Josiah | 8 | 604 | Franklin County HS | -- | 12:05.22 | 12:05.22 | 2:19.78 | 3:53.2 | 2:25.0 |
35 | Steelman, Dallen | 7 | 781 | Labelle Middle School | -- | 12:13.41 | 12:13.41 | 2:27.97 | 3:55.8 | 2:26.7 |
36 | Tynes, Gabriel | 7 | 1336 | Tavares Middle School | 28 | 12:14.80 | 17:14.80 | 7:29.36 | 3:56.3 | 2:27.0 |
37 | Barbaza, Kai | 6 | 1317 | Tavares Middle School | 29 | 12:15.03 | 17:15.03 | 7:29.59 | 3:56.3 | 2:27.0 |
38 | Lara, Miguel | 8 | 1418 | Varsity Lakes Middle School | 30 | 12:16.49 | 17:16.49 | 7:31.05 | 3:56.8 | 2:27.3 |
39 | Koon, Jack | 6 | 4 | Falcon Track Club | 31 | 12:20.93 | 12:20.93 | 2:35.49 | 3:58.2 | 2:28.2 |
40 | Rhodes, Declan | 8 | 6 | Falcon Track Club | 32 | 12:26.57 | 12:26.57 | 2:41.13 | 4:00.1 | 2:29.3 |
41 | Britton, Troy | 8 | 1414 | Varsity Lakes Middle School | 33 | 12:27.25 | 17:27.25 | 7:41.81 | 4:00.3 | 2:29.4 |
42 | Fitzgerald, Jonathan | 8 | 1485 | Windy Hill Middle School | 34 | 12:27.39 | 17:27.39 | 7:41.95 | 4:00.3 | 2:29.5 |
43 | Johnson, Micah | 7 | 914 | Mount Dora MS | -- | 12:28.79 | 17:28.79 | 7:43.35 | 4:00.8 | 2:29.8 |
44 | Patel, Ved | 8 | 510 | East Ridge Middle School | 35 | 12:29.30 | 17:29.30 | 7:43.86 | 4:00.9 | 2:29.9 |
45 | Cocom, Roberto | 8 | 1415 | Varsity Lakes Middle School | 36 | 12:31.72 | 17:31.72 | 7:46.28 | 4:01.7 | 2:30.3 |
46 | Blair, Kellen | 6 | 730 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 37 | 12:33.83 | 17:33.83 | 7:48.39 | 4:02.4 | 2:30.8 |
47 | Grace, Chandler | 7 | 3 | Falcon Track Club | 38 | 12:40.59 | 12:40.59 | 2:55.15 | 4:04.6 | 2:32.1 |
48 | Ertel, Tyce | 6 | 503 | East Ridge Middle School | 39 | 12:41.99 | 17:41.99 | 7:56.55 | 4:05.0 | 2:32.4 |
49 | Allen, Peyton | 8 | 343 | Bucks Running Club | 40 | 12:46.33 | 12:46.33 | 3:00.89 | 4:06.4 | 2:33.3 |
50 | Villa, Jullien | 8 | 1478 | West Glades Elementary School | 41 | 12:47.32 | 17:47.33 | 8:01.89 | 4:06.7 | 2:33.5 |
51 | Gamez, Jorge | 8 | 1416 | Varsity Lakes Middle School | 42 | 12:47.36 | 17:47.36 | 8:01.92 | 4:06.7 | 2:33.5 |
52 | Hernandez, Preston | 7 | 534 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 43 | 12:47.79 | 12:47.79 | 3:02.35 | 4:06.9 | 2:33.6 |
53 | Ryland deKloet, Josh | 8 | 349 | Bucks Running Club | 44 | 12:55.19 | 12:55.19 | 3:09.75 | 4:09.3 | 2:35.0 |
54 | antle, ethan | 6 | 918 | Neptune Middle School | -- | 12:57.38 | 17:57.38 | 8:11.94 | 4:10.0 | 2:35.5 |
55 | Benjamin, Jayden | 7 | 501 | East Ridge Middle School | 45 | 12:57.42 | 17:57.42 | 8:11.98 | 4:10.0 | 2:35.5 |
56 | Peacock, Braxton | 8 | 624 | Gulfview - GCR | -- | 12:58.73 | 17:58.73 | 8:13.29 | 4:10.4 | 2:35.7 |
57 | Washington, Tristin | 8 | 733 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 46 | 13:06.21 | 18:06.21 | 8:20.77 | 4:12.8 | 2:37.2 |
58 | Scharf, Eli | 6 | 466 | Destin Middle School at Regatta | -- | 13:11.32 | 18:11.32 | 8:25.88 | 4:14.4 | 2:38.3 |
59 | Sanchez, Omar | 7 | 1475 | West Glades Elementary School | 47 | 13:11.68 | 18:11.68 | 8:26.24 | 4:14.6 | 2:38.3 |
60 | Nicholson, Ethan | 6 | 5 | Falcon Track Club | 48 | 13:17.92 | 13:17.92 | 3:32.48 | 4:16.6 | 2:39.6 |
61 | Redden, Jermaine | 8 | 1420 | Varsity Lakes Middle School | 49 | 13:18.45 | 18:18.45 | 8:33.01 | 4:16.7 | 2:39.7 |
62 | Baldridge, Tai | 8 | 2 | Falcon Track Club | 50 | 13:19.94 | 13:19.94 | 3:34.50 | 4:17.2 | 2:40.0 |
63 | Glezman, Jacob | 8 | 1417 | Varsity Lakes Middle School | 51 | 13:19.95 | 18:19.95 | 8:34.51 | 4:17.2 | 2:40.0 |
64 | Egoavil, Ryan | 8 | 1484 | Windy Hill Middle School | 52 | 13:22.29 | 18:22.29 | 8:36.85 | 4:18.0 | 2:40.5 |
65 | Thompson, Jadiel | 7 | 1476 | West Glades Elementary School | 53 | 13:24.83 | 18:24.83 | 8:39.39 | 4:18.8 | 2:41.0 |
66 | Fox, Julian | 6 | 919 | Neptune Middle School | -- | 13:28.44 | 18:28.44 | 8:43.00 | 4:19.9 | 2:41.7 |
67 | Brothers, Evan | 8 | 1482 | Windy Hill Middle School | 54 | 13:30.56 | 18:30.56 | 8:45.12 | 4:20.6 | 2:42.1 |
68 | Jimenez, Matthew | 8 | 920 | Neptune Middle School | -- | 13:31.86 | 18:31.86 | 8:46.42 | 4:21.0 | 2:42.4 |
69 | Scott, Dennis | 8 | 7 | Falcon Track Club | 55 | 13:32.17 | 13:32.17 | 3:46.73 | 4:21.1 | 2:42.4 |
70 | Robertson, Mason | 6 | 511 | East Ridge Middle School | 56 | 13:33.25 | 18:33.25 | 8:47.81 | 4:21.5 | 2:42.7 |
71 | Morales, Juan Raphael | 8 | 506 | East Ridge Middle School | 57 | 13:33.85 | 18:33.85 | 8:48.41 | 4:21.7 | 2:42.8 |
72 | Turner, Ben | 6 | 625 | Gulfview - GCR | -- | 13:35.50 | 18:35.50 | 8:50.06 | 4:22.2 | 2:43.1 |
73 | Mauldin, Evan | 6 | 346 | Bucks Running Club | 58 | 13:40.66 | 13:40.66 | 3:55.22 | 4:23.9 | 2:44.1 |
74 | Zamor, Jacob | 6 | 923 | Neptune Middle School | -- | 13:52.18 | 18:52.18 | 9:06.74 | 4:27.6 | 2:46.4 |
75 | Bori, Scott | 7 | 1481 | Windy Hill Middle School | 59 | 14:02.27 | 19:02.27 | 9:16.83 | 4:30.8 | 2:48.5 |
76 | Manghir, Noah | 8 | 1486 | Windy Hill Middle School | 60 | 14:03.83 | 19:03.83 | 9:18.39 | 4:31.3 | 2:48.8 |
77 | Morgan, Maguire | 6 | 1419 | Varsity Lakes Middle School | 61 | 14:06.22 | 19:06.22 | 9:20.78 | 4:32.1 | 2:49.2 |
78 | Benjamin, Nathan | 8 | 502 | East Ridge Middle School | 62 | 15:06.38 | 20:06.38 | 10:20.94 | 4:51.4 | 3:01.3 |
Race #3
Boys Championship Race Private School
Start Time: 9:30 am Conditions: sunny, nice Temperature: 68 degrees; 81% humidity Winds: NNE @ 7mph
Starters: Pete Mirones
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 45 | 3-7-8-13-14(15)(17) | 54:23 | 10:53 | 1:07.1 | Private School |
2 | Bolles HS | 55 | 6-9-10-11-19(29)(33) | 55:17 | 11:04 | 0:33.4 | Private School |
3 | Providence School | 71 | 4-5-12-24-26(32)(60) | 56:40 | 11:20 | 1:19.6 | Private School |
4 | Berkeley Prep HS | 103 | 1-2-27-36-37(38)(48) | 56:45 | 11:21 | 2:52.9 | Private School |
5 | Seffner Christian | 161 | 21-22-25-28-65 | 1:03:30 | 12:42 | 4:36.8 | Private School |
6 | Holy Comforter Episcopal School | 174 | 16-30-40-42-46(49) | 1:02:27 | 12:30 | 1:44.0 | Private School |
7 | South Florida HEAT | 186 | 23-31-35-45-52(53)(59) | 1:03:00 | 12:36 | 1:44.1 | Private School |
8 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | 198 | 18-34-41-51-54(55)(63) | 1:28:45 | 17:45 | 2:11.8 | Private School |
9 | Corbett Preparatory School | 226 | 20-39-47-56-64 | 1:07:11 | 13:27 | 4:16.3 | Private School |
10 | Sarasota Christian School | 252 | 43-44-50-57-58(61)(62) | 1:07:52 | 13:35 | 1:18.7 | Private School |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Net | Gun | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan, Liam | 8 | 260 | Berkeley Prep HS | 1 | 9:45.44 | 9:45.44 | --- | 3:08.2 | 1:57.1 |
2 | Weber, Storm | 8 | 265 | Berkeley Prep HS | 2 | 9:45.66 | 9:45.66 | .22 | 3:08.3 | 1:57.1 |
3 | Diaz-Quintero, Joey | 8 | 215 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 3 | 10:06.05 | 10:06.05 | 20.61 | 3:14.9 | 2:01.2 |
4 | Deem, Noah | 8 | 404 | Community Leadership Academy | -- | 10:26.18 | 10:26.18 | 40.74 | 3:21.3 | 2:05.2 |
5 | Azout, Noah | 8 | 1033 | Panther Nation | -- | 10:27.52 | 10:27.52 | 42.08 | 3:21.8 | 2:05.5 |
6 | White, Walker | 7 | 1046 | Providence School | 4 | 10:43.51 | 10:43.51 | 58.07 | 3:26.9 | 2:08.7 |
7 | Loftin, Sam | 7 | 1043 | Providence School | 5 | 10:51.11 | 10:51.11 | 1:05.67 | 3:29.4 | 2:10.2 |
8 | Amster, Chris | 6 | 1032 | Panther Nation | -- | 10:53.60 | 10:53.60 | 1:08.16 | 3:30.2 | 2:10.7 |
9 | Camp, Jack | 8 | 299 | Bolles HS | 6 | 10:54.48 | 10:54.48 | 1:09.04 | 3:30.4 | 2:10.9 |
10 | Poleo, Eduardo | 8 | 220 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 7 | 10:55.00 | 10:55.00 | 1:09.56 | 3:30.6 | 2:11.0 |
11 | Magarino, Diego | 8 | 216 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 8 | 10:56.08 | 10:56.08 | 1:10.64 | 3:31.0 | 2:11.2 |
12 | Adams, Parker | 8 | 296 | Bolles HS | 9 | 10:57.46 | 10:57.46 | 1:12.02 | 3:31.4 | 2:11.5 |
13 | Klassen, Bode | 8 | 305 | Bolles HS | 10 | 10:58.11 | 10:58.11 | 1:12.67 | 3:31.6 | 2:11.6 |
14 | Joos, Louis | 7 | 304 | Bolles HS | 11 | 10:58.73 | 10:58.73 | 1:13.29 | 3:31.8 | 2:11.7 |
15 | Sessions, Jack | 7 | 1045 | Providence School | 12 | 11:11.45 | 11:11.45 | 1:26.01 | 3:35.9 | 2:14.3 |
16 | Mantecon, Marcelo | 6 | 217 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 13 | 11:11.79 | 11:11.79 | 1:26.35 | 3:36.0 | 2:14.4 |
17 | Cruz, Armando | 6 | 214 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 14 | 11:13.09 | 11:13.09 | 1:27.65 | 3:36.4 | 2:14.6 |
18 | Ruiz, Justin | 8 | 222 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 15 | 11:13.24 | 11:13.24 | 1:27.80 | 3:36.5 | 2:14.6 |
19 | Turley, Landon | 8 | 1054 | Queen of Peace Academy | -- | 11:14.10 | 11:14.10 | 1:28.66 | 3:36.8 | 2:14.8 |
20 | Manausa, Randon | 6 | 699 | Holy Comforter Episcopal School | 16 | 11:20.27 | 11:20.27 | 1:34.83 | 3:38.7 | 2:16.1 |
21 | Aira, Andrew | 8 | 209 | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 17 | 11:21.33 | 11:21.33 | 1:35.89 | 3:39.1 | 2:16.3 |
22 | Tobin, Miles | 7 | 480 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | 18 | 11:22.06 | 16:22.06 | 6:36.62 | 3:39.3 | 2:16.4 |
23 | Carlson, Henry | 7 | 361 | Canterbury School (St. Pete) | -- | 11:25.67 | 11:25.67 | 1:40.23 | 3:40.5 | 2:17.1 |
24 | BARRE, Julian | 8 | 297 | Bolles HS | 19 | 11:27.85 | 11:27.85 | 1:42.41 | 3:41.2 | 2:17.6 |
25 | Garcia, Gabriel | 7 | 418 | Corbett Preparatory School | 20 | 11:30.02 | 11:30.02 | 1:44.58 | 3:41.9 | 2:18.0 |
26 | Boulware, Peter | 8 | 403 | Community Leadership Academy | -- | 11:32.05 | 11:32.05 | 1:46.61 | 3:42.5 | 2:18.4 |
27 | Pearson, MacLean | 8 | 1185 | Seffner Christian | 21 | 11:33.35 | 11:33.35 | 1:47.91 | 3:42.9 | 2:18.7 |
28 | Martin, Kai | 8 | 352 | Cambridge (Christian) School | -- | 11:35.49 | 11:35.49 | 1:50.05 | 3:43.6 | 2:19.1 |
29 | Brocks, Julius | 7 | 1179 | Seffner Christian | 22 | 11:39.67 | 11:39.67 | 1:54.23 | 3:45.0 | 2:19.9 |
30 | Taylor, Jake | 7 | 1209 | South Florida HEAT | 23 | 11:42.80 | 11:42.80 | 1:57.36 | 3:46.0 | 2:20.6 |
31 | Kicklighter, Paulos | 7 | 1290 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 11:43.01 | 11:43.01 | 1:57.57 | 3:46.0 | 2:20.6 |
32 | Charboneau, Miles | 7 | 1040 | Providence School | 24 | 11:50.77 | 11:50.77 | 2:05.33 | 3:48.5 | 2:22.2 |
33 | Gaskin, Tony | 8 | 350 | Cambridge (Christian) School | -- | 11:55.60 | 11:55.60 | 2:10.16 | 3:50.1 | 2:23.1 |
34 | Lord, Joshua | 7 | 1184 | Seffner Christian | 25 | 11:59.12 | 11:59.12 | 2:13.68 | 3:51.2 | 2:23.8 |
35 | Edinger, Hayden | 7 | 1041 | Providence School | 26 | 12:03.04 | 12:03.04 | 2:17.60 | 3:52.5 | 2:24.6 |
36 | Souchet, Marco | 8 | 263 | Berkeley Prep HS | 27 | 12:03.11 | 12:03.11 | 2:17.67 | 3:52.5 | 2:24.6 |
37 | Claassen, Casey | 7 | 1180 | Seffner Christian | 28 | 12:07.47 | 12:07.47 | 2:22.03 | 3:53.9 | 2:25.5 |
38 | Kornick, Zakary | 7 | 306 | Bolles HS | 29 | 12:14.25 | 12:14.25 | 2:28.81 | 3:56.1 | 2:26.8 |
39 | Fernandez, Henry | 8 | 694 | Holy Comforter Episcopal School | 30 | 12:15.36 | 12:15.36 | 2:29.92 | 3:56.4 | 2:27.1 |
40 | Sancho, Matias | 6 | 1206 | South Florida HEAT | 31 | 12:16.59 | 12:16.59 | 2:31.15 | 3:56.8 | 2:27.3 |
41 | Hawkins, Maddux | 8 | 364 | Carrollwood Day School | -- | 12:18.46 | 12:18.46 | 2:33.02 | 3:57.4 | 2:27.7 |
42 | Stokes, Jago | 8 | 371 | Carrollwood Day School | -- | 12:18.50 | 12:18.50 | 2:33.06 | 3:57.5 | 2:27.7 |
43 | Kozlowski, Harrison | 7 | 1042 | Providence School | 32 | 12:20.35 | 12:20.35 | 2:34.91 | 3:58.1 | 2:28.1 |
44 | Thomas, Benjamin | 7 | 308 | Bolles HS | 33 | 12:21.47 | 12:21.47 | 2:36.03 | 3:58.4 | 2:28.3 |
45 | Baker, Caleb | 8 | 1037 | Peniel Baptist | -- | 12:22.65 | 12:22.65 | 2:37.21 | 3:58.8 | 2:28.5 |
46 | Lawrence, Carson | 8 | 478 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | 34 | 12:30.26 | 17:30.26 | 7:44.82 | 4:01.2 | 2:30.1 |
47 | Saville, Zack | 8 | 1207 | South Florida HEAT | 35 | 12:30.99 | 12:30.99 | 2:45.55 | 4:01.5 | 2:30.2 |
48 | Swanson, Will | 6 | 264 | Berkeley Prep HS | 36 | 12:32.21 | 12:32.21 | 2:46.77 | 4:01.9 | 2:30.4 |
49 | Alvarez, Nicolas | 8 | 256 | Berkeley Prep HS | 37 | 12:38.29 | 12:38.29 | 2:52.85 | 4:03.8 | 2:31.7 |
50 | Klapman, Miller | 7 | 261 | Berkeley Prep HS | 38 | 12:40.08 | 12:40.08 | 2:54.64 | 4:04.4 | 2:32.0 |
51 | Reens, Jackson | 8 | 427 | Corbett Preparatory School | 39 | 12:40.73 | 12:40.73 | 2:55.29 | 4:04.6 | 2:32.1 |
52 | Manausa, Jack | 8 | 698 | Holy Comforter Episcopal School | 40 | 12:47.76 | 12:47.76 | 3:02.32 | 4:06.9 | 2:33.6 |
53 | West, Wyatt | FR | 481 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | 41 | 12:52.24 | 17:52.24 | 8:06.80 | 4:08.3 | 2:34.4 |
54 | Fernandez, Peter | 6 | 695 | Holy Comforter Episcopal School | 42 | 12:58.52 | 12:58.52 | 3:13.08 | 4:10.3 | 2:35.7 |
55 | Shields, RJ | 6 | 1161 | Sarasota Christian School | 43 | 13:00.80 | 13:00.80 | 3:15.36 | 4:11.1 | 2:36.2 |
56 | Negron, Alex | 8 | 1160 | Sarasota Christian School | 44 | 13:01.53 | 13:01.53 | 3:16.09 | 4:11.3 | 2:36.3 |
57 | Reback, Courson | FR | 1202 | South Florida HEAT | 45 | 13:02.54 | 13:02.54 | 3:17.10 | 4:11.6 | 2:36.5 |
58 | Kennedy, Harrison | 6 | 696 | Holy Comforter Episcopal School | 46 | 13:04.25 | 13:04.25 | 3:18.81 | 4:12.2 | 2:36.9 |
59 | Samuel, Cameron | 7 | 429 | Corbett Preparatory School | 47 | 13:07.14 | 13:07.14 | 3:21.70 | 4:13.1 | 2:37.4 |
60 | Flowers, Noah | 8 | 258 | Berkeley Prep HS | 48 | 13:10.97 | 13:10.97 | 3:25.53 | 4:14.3 | 2:38.2 |
61 | Kimball, Richard | 7 | 697 | Holy Comforter Episcopal School | 49 | 13:15.45 | 13:15.45 | 3:30.01 | 4:15.8 | 2:39.1 |
62 | Mullet, Trenton | 7 | 1159 | Sarasota Christian School | 50 | 13:17.54 | 13:17.54 | 3:32.10 | 4:16.4 | 2:39.5 |
63 | Burrows, Trevor | 6 | 475 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | 51 | 13:26.55 | 18:26.55 | 8:41.11 | 4:19.3 | 2:41.3 |
64 | Reback, Judson | 8 | 1203 | South Florida HEAT | 52 | 13:26.88 | 13:26.88 | 3:41.44 | 4:19.4 | 2:41.4 |
65 | Reback, Shepherd | 8 | 1205 | South Florida HEAT | 53 | 13:29.20 | 13:29.20 | 3:43.76 | 4:20.2 | 2:41.8 |
66 | Nelson, Eli | 8 | 479 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | 54 | 13:33.80 | 18:33.80 | 8:48.36 | 4:21.7 | 2:42.8 |
67 | Burrows, Aaran | 7 | 474 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | 55 | 13:34.73 | 18:34.73 | 8:49.29 | 4:22.0 | 2:42.9 |
68 | Kane, Linus | 7 | 421 | Corbett Preparatory School | 56 | 14:06.54 | 14:06.54 | 4:21.10 | 4:32.2 | 2:49.3 |
69 | Brock, Justin | 7 | 1154 | Sarasota Christian School | 57 | 14:12.00 | 14:12.00 | 4:26.56 | 4:34.0 | 2:50.4 |
70 | Wiegand, Dax | 7 | 1163 | Sarasota Christian School | 58 | 14:19.43 | 14:19.43 | 4:33.99 | 4:36.3 | 2:51.9 |
71 | Lozano, Noah | 6 | 1201 | South Florida HEAT | 59 | 14:22.32 | 14:22.32 | 4:36.88 | 4:37.3 | 2:52.5 |
72 | Meyer, Merrick | 6 | 1044 | Providence School | 60 | 14:47.78 | 14:47.78 | 5:02.34 | 4:45.5 | 2:57.6 |
73 | Stanaland, Luke | 8 | 1162 | Sarasota Christian School | 61 | 14:55.90 | 14:55.90 | 5:10.46 | 4:48.1 | 2:59.2 |
74 | Fritch, Ethan | 6 | 1155 | Sarasota Christian School | 62 | 14:57.10 | 14:57.10 | 5:11.66 | 4:48.5 | 2:59.4 |
75 | Kramer, Jace | 6 | 477 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | 63 | 15:33.48 | 20:33.48 | 10:48.04 | 5:00.2 | 3:06.7 |
76 | Ellis, Ryan | 7 | 415 | Corbett Preparatory School | 64 | 15:46.24 | 15:46.24 | 6:00.80 | 5:04.3 | 3:09.2 |
77 | Berghorn, Parker | 6 | 1178 | Seffner Christian | 65 | 16:10.10 | 16:10.10 | 6:24.66 | 5:11.9 | 3:14.0 |
Race #3
Boys Championship Race Club Team
Start Time: 9:30 am Conditions: sunny, nice Temperature: 68 degrees; 81% humidity Winds: NNE @ 7mph
Starters: Pete Mirones
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | No Excuses RC | 40 | 1-4-9-12-14(17)(26) | 1:19:14 | 15:51 | 0:58.7 | Club Team |
2 | Hillsborough Harriers | 52 | 5-8-10-11-18(40) | 1:20:13 | 16:03 | 0:39.2 | Club Team |
3 | ERYRC | 82 | 2-15-16-22-27(30)(32) | 1:21:45 | 16:21 | 1:30.1 | Club Team |
4 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 106 | 7-19-21-28-31(34) | 1:23:13 | 16:39 | 1:11.6 | Club Team |
5 | Httr Tornadoes | 119 | 6-23-24-29-37(39)(41) | 1:24:03 | 16:49 | 1:41.7 | Club Team |
6 | Miami Vice Project | 161 | 13-25-35-42-46 | 1:26:13 | 17:15 | 2:01.7 | Club Team |
7 | Ocala Distance Project | 165 | 3-33-38-44-47(48) | 1:26:23 | 17:17 | 2:46.5 | Club Team |
8 | River City FINISH | 193 | 20-36-43-45-49 | 1:31:41 | 18:21 | 5:20.8 | Club Team |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Net | Gun | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Motycka, Braden | 8 | 929 | No Excuses RC | 1 | 10:13.15 | 15:13.15 | 5:27.71 | 3:17.2 | 2:02.6 |
2 | Allard Jr., Craig | 8 | 551 | ERYRC | 2 | 10:28.26 | 15:28.26 | 5:42.82 | 3:22.0 | 2:05.7 |
3 | Koti, Kartik | 8 | 1003 | Ocala Distance Project | 3 | 10:32.35 | 15:32.35 | 5:46.91 | 3:23.3 | 2:06.5 |
4 | Rueda, Nicholas | 8 | 937 | No Excuses RC | 4 | 10:44.09 | 15:44.09 | 5:58.65 | 3:27.1 | 2:08.8 |
5 | Brown, Oscar | 7 | 653 | Hillsborough Harriers | 5 | 10:44.87 | 15:44.87 | 5:59.43 | 3:27.4 | 2:09.0 |
6 | Purvis, Maxwell | 7 | 709 | Httr Tornadoes | 6 | 10:48.98 | 15:48.98 | 6:03.54 | 3:28.7 | 2:09.8 |
7 | Didenko, Oliver | 7 | 1426 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 7 | 10:53.67 | 15:53.67 | 6:08.23 | 3:30.2 | 2:10.7 |
8 | Abanses, Joaquin | 8 | 649 | Hillsborough Harriers | 8 | 10:54.94 | 15:54.94 | 6:09.50 | 3:30.6 | 2:11.0 |
9 | Gil, Noah | 8 | 925 | No Excuses RC | 9 | 10:56.56 | 15:56.56 | 6:11.12 | 3:31.1 | 2:11.3 |
10 | Hindman, Christian | 7 | 662 | Hillsborough Harriers | 10 | 11:03.77 | 16:03.77 | 6:18.33 | 3:33.4 | 2:12.8 |
11 | Glover, Zachary | 8 | 659 | Hillsborough Harriers | 11 | 11:05.36 | 16:05.36 | 6:19.92 | 3:33.9 | 2:13.1 |
12 | Stopa, Gavin | 8 | 938 | No Excuses RC | 12 | 11:07.99 | 16:07.99 | 6:22.55 | 3:34.8 | 2:13.6 |
13 | Lewis, Reese | 8 | 193 | Bayshore Project | -- | 11:08.36 | 16:08.36 | 6:22.92 | 3:34.9 | 2:13.7 |
14 | Muchallah, Xander | 6 | 880 | Miami Vice Project | 13 | 11:08.86 | 16:08.86 | 6:23.42 | 3:35.1 | 2:13.8 |
15 | Lafser, Jackson | 7 | 927 | No Excuses RC | 14 | 11:11.75 | 16:11.75 | 6:26.31 | 3:36.0 | 2:14.4 |
16 | Hutcheson, Ethan | 8 | 556 | ERYRC | 15 | 11:18.21 | 16:18.21 | 6:32.77 | 3:38.1 | 2:15.6 |
17 | Daly, Declan | 6 | 553 | ERYRC | 16 | 11:19.68 | 16:19.68 | 6:34.24 | 3:38.5 | 2:15.9 |
18 | Villaca, Bruno | 7 | 381 | Central Florida Flyers | -- | 11:21.93 | 16:21.93 | 6:36.49 | 3:39.3 | 2:16.4 |
19 | Motycka, Bryce | 6 | 930 | No Excuses RC | 17 | 11:23.69 | 16:23.69 | 6:38.25 | 3:39.8 | 2:16.7 |
20 | Chesser, Cooper | 8 | 654 | Hillsborough Harriers | 18 | 11:24.01 | 16:24.01 | 6:38.57 | 3:39.9 | 2:16.8 |
21 | Olson, Jackson | 7 | 548 | Emerald Coast Track Club | -- | 11:24.99 | 16:24.99 | 6:39.55 | 3:40.3 | 2:17.0 |
22 | Velasquez, Elijah | 8 | 1439 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 19 | 11:35.83 | 16:35.83 | 6:50.39 | 3:43.7 | 2:19.2 |
23 | Lupinski, Joseph | 8 | 1113 | River City FINISH | 20 | 11:36.12 | 16:36.12 | 6:50.68 | 3:43.8 | 2:19.2 |
24 | Landers, Elijah | 8 | 1431 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 21 | 11:37.25 | 16:37.25 | 6:51.81 | 3:44.2 | 2:19.5 |
25 | McCarty, Matty | 7 | 563 | ERYRC | 22 | 11:40.13 | 16:40.13 | 6:54.69 | 3:45.1 | 2:20.0 |
26 | Barnhart, Xavier | 8 | 618 | Gulf Coast Runners Club | -- | 11:40.18 | 16:40.18 | 6:54.74 | 3:45.1 | 2:20.0 |
27 | Malick-Beltran, Todd | 7 | 619 | Gulf Coast Runners Club | -- | 11:45.76 | 16:45.76 | 7:00.32 | 3:46.9 | 2:21.2 |
28 | McGrath, Connor | 7 | 707 | Httr Tornadoes | 23 | 11:46.37 | 16:46.37 | 7:00.93 | 3:47.1 | 2:21.3 |
29 | Vongphrachanh, Malechi | 6 | 382 | Central Florida Flyers | -- | 11:46.51 | 16:46.51 | 7:01.07 | 3:47.2 | 2:21.3 |
30 | Fournier, Dylan | 8 | 188 | Bayshore Project | -- | 11:48.21 | 16:48.21 | 7:02.77 | 3:47.7 | 2:21.6 |
31 | Robison, Johnathan | 7 | 711 | Httr Tornadoes | 24 | 11:54.00 | 16:54.00 | 7:08.56 | 3:49.6 | 2:22.8 |
32 | Santos, Andre | 7 | 883 | Miami Vice Project | 25 | 11:54.01 | 16:54.01 | 7:08.57 | 3:49.6 | 2:22.8 |
33 | Petrick, Brody | 8 | 932 | No Excuses RC | 26 | 11:57.81 | 16:57.81 | 7:12.37 | 3:50.8 | 2:23.6 |
34 | Olsen, Denny | 8 | 565 | ERYRC | 27 | 11:58.35 | 16:58.35 | 7:12.91 | 3:51.0 | 2:23.7 |
35 | Iwanski, John | 6 | 1430 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 28 | 12:00.04 | 17:00.04 | 7:14.60 | 3:51.5 | 2:24.0 |
36 | Leung, Jonah | 7 | 705 | Httr Tornadoes | 29 | 12:02.29 | 17:02.29 | 7:16.85 | 3:52.2 | 2:24.5 |
37 | Marino, Andrew | 8 | 562 | ERYRC | 30 | 12:02.71 | 17:02.71 | 7:17.27 | 3:52.4 | 2:24.5 |
38 | Herrmann, Matthew | 7 | 1427 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 31 | 12:05.22 | 17:05.22 | 7:19.78 | 3:53.2 | 2:25.0 |
39 | Wiedner, Truman | 8 | 569 | ERYRC | 32 | 12:08.94 | 17:08.94 | 7:23.50 | 3:54.4 | 2:25.8 |
40 | Baeza, Christian | 8 | 594 | Flagler Express | -- | 12:12.68 | 17:12.68 | 7:27.24 | 3:55.6 | 2:26.5 |
41 | Rogers, Jacob | 6 | 1012 | Ocala Distance Project | 33 | 12:13.96 | 17:13.96 | 7:28.52 | 3:56.0 | 2:26.8 |
42 | Barnes, Aaron | 7 | 1423 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | 34 | 12:15.29 | 17:15.29 | 7:29.85 | 3:56.4 | 2:27.1 |
43 | Jessogne, Mason | 8 | 557 | ERYRC | -- | 12:16.80 | 17:16.80 | 7:31.36 | 3:56.9 | 2:27.4 |
44 | Hill, Caleb | 6 | 555 | ERYRC | -- | 12:18.98 | 17:18.98 | 7:33.54 | 3:57.6 | 2:27.8 |
45 | Muniz, Noah | 7 | 882 | Miami Vice Project | 35 | 12:19.80 | 17:19.80 | 7:34.36 | 3:57.9 | 2:28.0 |
46 | Andrade, Gabriel | 6 | 1103 | River City FINISH | 36 | 12:26.53 | 17:26.53 | 7:41.09 | 4:00.0 | 2:29.3 |
47 | Foster, Sebastian | 8 | 703 | Httr Tornadoes | 37 | 12:30.63 | 17:30.63 | 7:45.19 | 4:01.4 | 2:30.1 |
48 | Moore, Collin | 6 | 1007 | Ocala Distance Project | 38 | 12:30.81 | 17:30.81 | 7:45.37 | 4:01.4 | 2:30.2 |
49 | Belteau, Justin | 6 | 700 | Httr Tornadoes | 39 | 12:33.15 | 17:33.15 | 7:47.71 | 4:02.2 | 2:30.6 |
50 | Barnhart, Benito | 6 | 617 | Gulf Coast Runners Club | -- | 12:33.46 | 17:33.46 | 7:48.02 | 4:02.3 | 2:30.7 |
51 | Gardner, Sawyer | 7 | 378 | Central Florida Flyers | -- | 12:34.97 | 17:34.97 | 7:49.53 | 4:02.8 | 2:31.0 |
52 | Hair, Austin | 6 | 661 | Hillsborough Harriers | 40 | 12:37.44 | 17:37.44 | 7:52.00 | 4:03.5 | 2:31.5 |
53 | Kapusta, Joe | 8 | 704 | Httr Tornadoes | 41 | 12:37.58 | 17:37.58 | 7:52.14 | 4:03.6 | 2:31.5 |
54 | Shaw, Nick | 8 | 884 | Miami Vice Project | 42 | 12:39.47 | 17:39.47 | 7:54.03 | 4:04.2 | 2:31.9 |
55 | Avera, Patton | 7 | 1105 | River City FINISH | 43 | 12:44.61 | 17:44.61 | 7:59.17 | 4:05.9 | 2:32.9 |
56 | Brannon, Timothy | 7 | 1002 | Ocala Distance Project | 44 | 12:47.01 | 17:47.01 | 8:01.57 | 4:06.6 | 2:33.4 |
57 | Dilts, Emory | 8 | 1109 | River City FINISH | 45 | 12:55.98 | 17:55.98 | 8:10.54 | 4:09.5 | 2:35.2 |
58 | GUICE, Rylan | 7 | 191 | Bayshore Project | -- | 12:56.21 | 17:56.21 | 8:10.77 | 4:09.6 | 2:35.2 |
59 | Cardenas-Gomez, PJ | 6 | 879 | Miami Vice Project | 46 | 13:10.47 | 18:10.47 | 8:25.03 | 4:14.2 | 2:38.1 |
60 | Reed, David | 8 | 1011 | Ocala Distance Project | 47 | 13:18.84 | 18:18.85 | 8:33.41 | 4:16.9 | 2:39.8 |
61 | Decker, Alyus | 6 | 377 | Central Florida Flyers | -- | 13:45.50 | 18:45.50 | 9:00.06 | 4:25.4 | 2:45.1 |
62 | Lammens, Alex | 6 | 1004 | Ocala Distance Project | 48 | 14:26.18 | 19:26.18 | 9:40.74 | 4:38.5 | 2:53.2 |
63 | Feliciano, Kevian | 7 | 1110 | River City FINISH | 49 | 16:56.90 | 21:56.90 | 12:11.46 | 5:27.0 | 3:23.4 |
Race #3
Boys Championship Race Charter School
Start Time: 9:30 am Conditions: sunny, nice Temperature: 68 degrees; 81% humidity Winds: NNE @ 7mph
Starters: Pete Mirones
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Round Lake Charter | 43 | 2-4-5-14-18(23)(24) | 59:22 | 11:53 | 1:55.6 | Charter School |
2 | Miracle Strip RC | 48 | 7-8-9-11-13(16)(17) | 1:25:59 | 17:12 | 0:32.8 | Charter School |
3 | Seaside Neighborhood School | 86* | 6-15-19-20-26(32) | 1:28:42 | 17:45 | 1:44.9 | Charter School |
4 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 86* | 3-10-21-22-30(33) | 1:04:18 | 12:52 | 3:16.2 | Charter School |
5 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 93 | 1-12-25-27-28(29)(31) | 1:04:16 | 12:52 | 3:02.0 | Charter School |
*Tiebreakers | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Net | Gun | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DiMuzio, Anthony | 8 | 224 | Bell Creek Academy | -- | 10:49.38 | 10:49.38 | 1:03.94 | 3:28.8 | 2:09.9 |
2 | Gomez de Ortega, Santiago | 8 | 970 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 1 | 10:55.87 | 10:55.87 | 1:10.43 | 3:30.9 | 2:11.2 |
3 | Spears, Donovan | 7 | 1136 | Round Lake Charter | 2 | 10:57.28 | 10:57.28 | 1:11.84 | 3:31.3 | 2:11.5 |
4 | Bruni, Jake | 8 | 820 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 3 | 11:18.86 | 11:18.86 | 1:33.42 | 3:38.3 | 2:15.8 |
5 | Fletcher, Aaron | 7 | 1130 | Round Lake Charter | 4 | 11:26.95 | 11:26.95 | 1:41.51 | 3:40.9 | 2:17.4 |
6 | Nelan, Evan | 7 | 1132 | Round Lake Charter | 5 | 11:30.12 | 11:30.12 | 1:44.68 | 3:41.9 | 2:18.0 |
7 | Chilton, Calvin | 7 | 1171 | Seaside Neighborhood School | 6 | 11:43.54 | 16:43.54 | 6:58.10 | 3:46.2 | 2:20.7 |
8 | Tanner, Brendan | 7 | 848 | Mason Classical Academy | -- | 11:51.61 | 11:51.61 | 2:06.17 | 3:48.8 | 2:22.3 |
9 | Jucha, Nathan | 7 | 894 | Miracle Strip RC | 7 | 11:52.59 | 16:52.59 | 7:07.15 | 3:49.1 | 2:22.5 |
10 | Williams, Jaicob | 8 | 902 | Miracle Strip RC | 8 | 12:06.25 | 17:06.25 | 7:20.81 | 3:53.5 | 2:25.3 |
11 | Zagers, Ethan | 7 | 750 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | -- | 12:10.72 | 17:10.72 | 7:25.28 | 3:55.0 | 2:26.1 |
12 | Smith, Zach | 8 | 900 | Miracle Strip RC | 9 | 12:13.65 | 17:13.65 | 7:28.21 | 3:55.9 | 2:26.7 |
13 | Karl, Aiden | 7 | 824 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 10 | 12:19.08 | 12:19.08 | 2:33.64 | 3:57.6 | 2:27.8 |
14 | Rodriquez, Marcus | 8 | 897 | Miracle Strip RC | 11 | 12:20.90 | 17:20.90 | 7:35.46 | 3:58.2 | 2:28.2 |
15 | Rosado, Ryan | 8 | 976 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 12 | 12:24.52 | 12:24.52 | 2:39.08 | 3:59.4 | 2:28.9 |
16 | Sikes, Cole | 8 | 898 | Miracle Strip RC | 13 | 12:25.33 | 17:25.33 | 7:39.89 | 3:59.7 | 2:29.1 |
17 | Buster, Devin | 8 | 744 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | -- | 12:29.69 | 17:29.69 | 7:44.25 | 4:01.1 | 2:29.9 |
18 | Douglas, Gavin | 6 | 1129 | Round Lake Charter | 14 | 12:34.13 | 12:34.13 | 2:48.69 | 4:02.5 | 2:30.8 |
19 | Justiss, William | 7 | 1174 | Seaside Neighborhood School | 15 | 12:36.24 | 17:36.24 | 7:50.80 | 4:03.2 | 2:31.2 |
20 | Wesley, Christain | 8 | 901 | Miracle Strip RC | 16 | 12:39.43 | 17:39.43 | 7:53.99 | 4:04.2 | 2:31.9 |
21 | Buckthal, Bradley | 7 | 890 | Miracle Strip RC | 17 | 12:47.79 | 17:47.79 | 8:02.35 | 4:06.9 | 2:33.6 |
22 | Stone, Ben | 7 | 1137 | Round Lake Charter | 18 | 12:52.84 | 12:52.84 | 3:07.40 | 4:08.5 | 2:34.6 |
23 | Nash, Landon | 6 | 1175 | Seaside Neighborhood School | 19 | 12:53.72 | 17:53.72 | 8:08.28 | 4:08.8 | 2:34.7 |
24 | Sullivan, Stubley | 5 | 1177 | Seaside Neighborhood School | 20 | 12:59.86 | 17:59.86 | 8:14.42 | 4:10.8 | 2:36.0 |
25 | Nazarko, Mekyle | 7 | 827 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 21 | 13:00.20 | 13:00.20 | 3:14.76 | 4:10.9 | 2:36.0 |
26 | Brueckner, Johnny | 7 | 819 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 22 | 13:04.16 | 13:04.16 | 3:18.72 | 4:12.1 | 2:36.8 |
27 | Parker, Jared | 7 | 1133 | Round Lake Charter | 23 | 13:09.62 | 13:09.62 | 3:24.18 | 4:13.9 | 2:37.9 |
28 | Scott, Peyton | 8 | 1135 | Round Lake Charter | 24 | 13:11.47 | 13:11.47 | 3:26.03 | 4:14.5 | 2:38.3 |
29 | York, Connor | 6 | 749 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | -- | 13:19.34 | 18:19.34 | 8:33.90 | 4:17.0 | 2:39.9 |
30 | Osborn, Sean | 6 | 974 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 25 | 13:24.73 | 13:24.73 | 3:39.29 | 4:18.8 | 2:40.9 |
31 | St. Aubin, Asa | 8 | 1176 | Seaside Neighborhood School | 26 | 13:28.42 | 18:28.42 | 8:42.98 | 4:19.9 | 2:41.7 |
32 | poskon, zachary | 7 | 975 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 27 | 13:32.39 | 13:32.39 | 3:46.95 | 4:21.2 | 2:42.5 |
33 | Louzao, Zachary | 7 | 972 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 28 | 13:57.83 | 13:57.83 | 4:12.39 | 4:29.4 | 2:47.6 |
34 | McGovern, Joseph | 8 | 973 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 29 | 14:11.01 | 14:11.01 | 4:25.57 | 4:33.6 | 2:50.2 |
35 | ODonnell, Braden | 6 | 828 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 30 | 14:34.97 | 14:34.97 | 4:49.53 | 4:41.3 | 2:55.0 |
36 | Louzao, Austin | 7 | 971 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 31 | 14:35.88 | 14:35.88 | 4:50.44 | 4:41.6 | 2:55.2 |
37 | Gibson, Wells | 6 | 1173 | Seaside Neighborhood School | 32 | 15:02.48 | 20:02.48 | 10:17.04 | 4:50.2 | 3:00.5 |
38 | Schultz, Brian | 8 | 226 | Bell Creek Academy | -- | 16:28.06 | 16:28.06 | 6:42.62 | 5:17.7 | 3:17.6 |
39 | Ferguson, Griffin | 6 | 225 | Bell Creek Academy | -- | 17:09.80 | 17:09.80 | 7:24.36 | 5:31.1 | 3:26.0 |
40 | Majia, Diego | 7 | 825 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 33 | 18:20.49 | 18:20.49 | 8:35.05 | 5:53.9 | 3:40.1 |
Race #4
Girls Championship Race
Start Time: 9:00 am Starters: Pete Mirones
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Net | Gun | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gowdy, Lucrezia | 8 | 494 | Eagle Track Club | -- | 10:45.66 | 10:45.66 | 13.80 | 5:47.1 | 3:35.2 |
2 | Williamson, Elizabeth | 8 | 1411 | Unattached | -- | 11:06.51 | 11:06.51 | 34.65 | 5:58.3 | 3:42.2 |
3 | Lewis, Clifton | 7 | 1401 | Unattached | -- | 11:36.41 | 11:36.41 | 1:04.55 | 6:14.4 | 3:52.1 |
4 | Massa, Tessa | 8 | 496 | Eagle Track Club | -- | 11:37.84 | 11:37.84 | 1:05.98 | 6:15.2 | 3:52.6 |
5 | Newman, Natalie | 8 | 1405 | Unattached | -- | 11:54.09 | 11:54.09 | 1:22.23 | 6:23.9 | 3:58.0 |
6 | Gegg, Bailey | 8 | 493 | Eagle Track Club | -- | 12:05.55 | 12:05.55 | 1:33.69 | 6:30.1 | 4:01.9 |
7 | Mills, Mariah | 7 | 1404 | Unattached2 | -- | 12:23.87 | 17:23.87 | 6:52.01 | 6:39.9 | 4:08.0 |
8 | Grden, Stephanie | 8 | 495 | Eagle Track Club | -- | 12:27.31 | 12:27.31 | 1:55.45 | 6:41.8 | 4:09.1 |
9 | France, Jasmine | 6 | 1396 | Unattached | -- | 12:31.84 | 12:31.84 | 1:59.98 | 6:44.2 | 4:10.6 |
10 | Laughton, Isabella | 8 | 1400 | Unattached | -- | 12:44.73 | 12:44.73 | 2:12.87 | 6:51.1 | 4:14.9 |
11 | Veliz, Cecilia | 7 | 1410 | Unattached | -- | 13:08.42 | 13:08.42 | 2:36.56 | 7:03.9 | 4:22.8 |
12 | Perry, Samantha | 8 | 499 | Eagle Track Club | -- | 13:38.37 | 13:38.37 | 3:06.51 | 7:20.0 | 4:32.8 |
13 | Mills, Juliana | 5 | 1403 | Unattached2 | -- | 13:42.53 | 18:42.53 | 8:10.67 | 7:22.2 | 4:34.2 |
Race #4
Girls Championship Race
Start Time: 9:00 am Starters: Pete Mirones
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Net | Gun | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gowdy, Lucrezia | 8 | 494 | Eagle Track Club | -- | 10:45.66 | 10:45.66 | 13.80 | 5:47.1 | 3:35.2 |
2 | Williamson, Elizabeth | 8 | 1411 | Unattached | -- | 11:06.51 | 11:06.51 | 34.65 | 5:58.3 | 3:42.2 |
3 | Lewis, Clifton | 7 | 1401 | Unattached | -- | 11:36.41 | 11:36.41 | 1:04.55 | 6:14.4 | 3:52.1 |
4 | Massa, Tessa | 8 | 496 | Eagle Track Club | -- | 11:37.84 | 11:37.84 | 1:05.98 | 6:15.2 | 3:52.6 |
5 | Newman, Natalie | 8 | 1405 | Unattached | -- | 11:54.09 | 11:54.09 | 1:22.23 | 6:23.9 | 3:58.0 |
6 | Gegg, Bailey | 8 | 493 | Eagle Track Club | -- | 12:05.55 | 12:05.55 | 1:33.69 | 6:30.1 | 4:01.9 |
7 | Mills, Mariah | 7 | 1404 | Unattached2 | -- | 12:23.87 | 17:23.87 | 6:52.01 | 6:39.9 | 4:08.0 |
8 | Grden, Stephanie | 8 | 495 | Eagle Track Club | -- | 12:27.31 | 12:27.31 | 1:55.45 | 6:41.8 | 4:09.1 |
9 | France, Jasmine | 6 | 1396 | Unattached | -- | 12:31.84 | 12:31.84 | 1:59.98 | 6:44.2 | 4:10.6 |
10 | Laughton, Isabella | 8 | 1400 | Unattached | -- | 12:44.73 | 12:44.73 | 2:12.87 | 6:51.1 | 4:14.9 |
11 | Veliz, Cecilia | 7 | 1410 | Unattached | -- | 13:08.42 | 13:08.42 | 2:36.56 | 7:03.9 | 4:22.8 |
12 | Perry, Samantha | 8 | 499 | Eagle Track Club | -- | 13:38.37 | 13:38.37 | 3:06.51 | 7:20.0 | 4:32.8 |
13 | Mills, Juliana | 5 | 1403 | Unattached2 | -- | 13:42.53 | 18:42.53 | 8:10.67 | 7:22.2 | 4:34.2 |
Race #4
Girls Championship Race Public School
Start Time: 9:00 am Starters: Pete Mirones
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Ridge Middle School | 44 | 3-6-9-12-14(16)(17) | 1:25:23 | 17:05 | 0:45.0 | Public School |
2 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 61 | 2-7-8-19-25(29)(34) | 1:00:48 | 12:10 | 1:23.0 | Public School |
3 | Tavares Middle School | 94 | 1-11-24-28-30(36) | 1:27:59 | 17:36 | 1:52.7 | Public School |
4 | Gulfview - GCR | 113 | 5-10-20-35-43(48) | 1:30:30 | 18:06 | 2:59.9 | Public School |
5 | Rampello K-8 School | 116 | 4-13-18-40-41(42)(50) | 1:31:26 | 18:18 | 3:02.4 | Public School |
6 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 142 | 15-26-31-32-38(39) | 1:31:40 | 18:20 | 1:37.6 | Public School |
7 | Windy Hill Middle School | 159 | 22-23-33-37-44(45)(47) | 1:33:43 | 18:45 | 2:20.6 | Public School |
8 | Creekside Middle School | 194 | 21-27-46-49-51(52)(53) | 1:38:03 | 19:37 | 3:40.7 | Public School |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Net | Gun | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Cheyenne | 6 | 1364 | Tavares Middle School | 1 | 11:27.13 | 16:27.13 | 5:55.27 | 6:09.4 | 3:49.0 |
2 | Melberg, Annabelle | 8 | 545 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 2 | 11:27.24 | 11:27.24 | 55.38 | 6:09.5 | 3:49.1 |
3 | Williams, Jasmine | 8 | 532 | East Ridge Middle School | 3 | 11:43.79 | 16:43.79 | 6:11.93 | 6:18.4 | 3:54.6 |
4 | Katz, Lula | 8 | 1092 | Rampello K-8 School | 4 | 11:46.59 | 16:46.59 | 6:14.73 | 6:19.9 | 3:55.5 |
5 | Watkins, Tara | 8 | 631 | Gulfview - GCR | 5 | 11:49.58 | 16:49.58 | 6:17.72 | 6:21.5 | 3:56.5 |
6 | Smith, Emma | 8 | 527 | East Ridge Middle School | 6 | 11:51.78 | 16:51.78 | 6:19.92 | 6:22.7 | 3:57.3 |
7 | Jersey, Madilynn | 8 | 544 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 7 | 11:54.89 | 11:54.89 | 1:23.03 | 6:24.3 | 3:58.3 |
8 | Petty, Grace | 7 | 546 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 8 | 11:55.31 | 11:55.31 | 1:23.45 | 6:24.6 | 3:58.4 |
9 | Peterson, Veronica | 7 | 524 | East Ridge Middle School | 9 | 11:56.74 | 16:56.74 | 6:24.88 | 6:25.3 | 3:58.9 |
10 | Bates, Cameron | 8 | 626 | Gulfview - GCR | 10 | 12:09.71 | 17:09.71 | 6:37.85 | 6:32.3 | 4:03.2 |
11 | Lewis, Lily | 8 | 1351 | Tavares Middle School | 11 | 12:10.22 | 17:10.22 | 6:38.36 | 6:32.6 | 4:03.4 |
12 | Larosa, Nadia | 8 | 519 | East Ridge Middle School | 12 | 12:21.20 | 17:21.20 | 6:49.34 | 6:38.5 | 4:07.1 |
13 | Duncan, Ava | 8 | 1084 | Rampello K-8 School | 13 | 12:22.74 | 17:22.74 | 6:50.88 | 6:39.3 | 4:07.6 |
14 | Smith, Hailey | 8 | 528 | East Ridge Middle School | 14 | 12:28.70 | 17:28.70 | 6:56.84 | 6:42.5 | 4:09.6 |
15 | Mason, Scarlett | 7 | 738 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 15 | 12:33.61 | 17:33.61 | 7:01.75 | 6:45.2 | 4:11.2 |
16 | Leviner, Ashlynn | 7 | 521 | East Ridge Middle School | 16 | 12:34.42 | 17:34.42 | 7:02.56 | 6:45.6 | 4:11.5 |
17 | Lee, Jocelyn | 7 | 520 | East Ridge Middle School | 17 | 12:37.89 | 17:37.89 | 7:06.03 | 6:47.5 | 4:12.6 |
18 | Milsaps, Arianna | 8 | 1096 | Rampello K-8 School | 18 | 12:39.10 | 17:39.10 | 7:07.24 | 6:48.1 | 4:13.0 |
19 | Garcia, Diana | 7 | 542 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 19 | 12:40.19 | 12:40.19 | 2:08.33 | 6:48.7 | 4:13.4 |
20 | Cook, Addison | 7 | 1421 | Walton Middle School | -- | 12:40.43 | 12:40.43 | 2:08.57 | 6:48.8 | 4:13.5 |
21 | Bates, Madison | 8 | 627 | Gulfview - GCR | 20 | 12:41.41 | 17:41.41 | 7:09.55 | 6:49.4 | 4:13.8 |
22 | Vu, Lilliana | 7 | 917 | Mount Dora MS | -- | 12:42.12 | 17:42.12 | 7:10.26 | 6:49.7 | 4:14.0 |
23 | Niewald, Isabella | 8 | 446 | Creekside Middle School | 21 | 12:45.45 | 17:45.45 | 7:13.59 | 6:51.5 | 4:15.1 |
24 | Post, Avery | 7 | 1493 | Windy Hill Middle School | 22 | 12:45.95 | 17:45.95 | 7:14.09 | 6:51.8 | 4:15.3 |
25 | Foley, Rhyen | 7 | 1491 | Windy Hill Middle School | 23 | 12:46.93 | 17:46.93 | 7:15.07 | 6:52.3 | 4:15.6 |
26 | O'Neil, Cadence | 8 | 1358 | Tavares Middle School | 24 | 12:47.11 | 17:47.11 | 7:15.25 | 6:52.4 | 4:15.7 |
27 | Griner, Claire | 8 | 543 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 25 | 12:50.17 | 12:50.17 | 2:18.31 | 6:54.1 | 4:16.7 |
28 | Huet, Kendra | 7 | 736 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 26 | 12:56.20 | 17:56.20 | 7:24.34 | 6:57.3 | 4:18.7 |
29 | Nichols, Mackenzie | 8 | 693 | Hinson Middle School | -- | 12:57.83 | 17:57.83 | 7:25.97 | 6:58.2 | 4:19.3 |
30 | Lokensgard, Kylee | 8 | 444 | Creekside Middle School | 27 | 13:02.82 | 18:02.82 | 7:30.96 | 7:00.9 | 4:20.9 |
31 | Anthony, Lainey | 8 | 1342 | Tavares Middle School | 28 | 13:14.20 | 18:14.20 | 7:42.34 | 7:07.0 | 4:24.7 |
32 | Taylor, Lily | 7 | 547 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 29 | 13:16.40 | 13:16.40 | 2:44.54 | 7:08.2 | 4:25.5 |
33 | Smallwood, Bailey | 8 | 648 | Harns Marsh MS | -- | 13:18.52 | 18:18.52 | 7:46.66 | 7:09.3 | 4:26.2 |
34 | Babington, Emily | 7 | 1343 | Tavares Middle School | 30 | 13:19.77 | 18:19.77 | 7:47.91 | 7:10.0 | 4:26.6 |
35 | Litz, Sadie | 7 | 737 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 31 | 13:21.17 | 18:21.17 | 7:49.31 | 7:10.7 | 4:27.1 |
36 | Croeze, Ava | 7 | 915 | Mount Dora MS | -- | 13:22.45 | 18:22.45 | 7:50.59 | 7:11.4 | 4:27.5 |
37 | Hernandez, Julia | 6 | 735 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 32 | 13:37.08 | 18:37.08 | 8:05.22 | 7:19.3 | 4:32.4 |
38 | Porter, Molly | 7 | 916 | Mount Dora MS | -- | 13:44.53 | 18:44.53 | 8:12.67 | 7:23.3 | 4:34.8 |
39 | Warren, Hanna | 8 | 1495 | Windy Hill Middle School | 33 | 13:55.03 | 18:55.03 | 8:23.17 | 7:28.9 | 4:38.3 |
40 | Barrera, Sofia | 7 | 541 | Emerald Coast Middle School | 34 | 13:57.30 | 13:57.30 | 3:25.44 | 7:30.2 | 4:39.1 |
41 | Lancing, Lauren | 6 | 692 | Hinson Middle School | -- | 13:59.08 | 18:59.08 | 8:27.22 | 7:31.1 | 4:39.7 |
42 | Graney, Isabelle | 8 | 630 | Gulfview - GCR | 35 | 13:59.37 | 18:59.37 | 8:27.51 | 7:31.3 | 4:39.8 |
43 | Aulestia, Stephanie | 8 | 540 | Emerald Coast Middle School | -- | 14:00.58 | 14:00.58 | 3:28.72 | 7:31.9 | 4:40.2 |
44 | Meloy, Madison | 8 | 1353 | Tavares Middle School | 36 | 14:01.57 | 19:01.57 | 8:29.71 | 7:32.5 | 4:40.5 |
45 | Burns, Jordyn | 7 | 1488 | Windy Hill Middle School | 37 | 14:08.07 | 19:08.07 | 8:36.21 | 7:36.0 | 4:42.7 |
46 | Tejeda, Phoebe | 6 | 740 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 38 | 14:11.17 | 19:11.17 | 8:39.31 | 7:37.6 | 4:43.7 |
47 | Calhoun, Courtney | 8 | 734 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 39 | 14:41.86 | 19:41.86 | 9:10.00 | 7:54.1 | 4:54.0 |
48 | Brito, Mercy | 7 | 1082 | Rampello K-8 School | 40 | 14:48.02 | 19:48.02 | 9:16.16 | 7:57.4 | 4:56.0 |
49 | Gonzalez, Salome | 6 | 1089 | Rampello K-8 School | 41 | 14:48.97 | 19:48.97 | 9:17.11 | 7:57.9 | 4:56.3 |
50 | Saunders, Emery | 7 | 1098 | Rampello K-8 School | 42 | 14:49.29 | 19:49.29 | 9:17.43 | 7:58.1 | 4:56.4 |
51 | Brendel, Maddie | 7 | 628 | Gulfview - GCR | 43 | 14:49.40 | 19:49.40 | 9:17.54 | 7:58.2 | 4:56.5 |
52 | Douglas, J.mariana | 8 | 1490 | Windy Hill Middle School | 44 | 15:06.47 | 20:06.47 | 9:34.61 | 8:07.3 | 5:02.2 |
53 | Walker, Taylor | 6 | 1494 | Windy Hill Middle School | 45 | 15:07.49 | 20:07.49 | 9:35.63 | 8:07.9 | 5:02.5 |
54 | Gilmer, Brea | 8 | 442 | Creekside Middle School | 46 | 15:09.52 | 20:09.52 | 9:37.66 | 8:09.0 | 5:03.2 |
55 | Clark, Sophie | 8 | 1489 | Windy Hill Middle School | 47 | 15:12.13 | 20:12.13 | 9:40.27 | 8:10.4 | 5:04.0 |
56 | Finman, Hannah | 8 | 629 | Gulfview - GCR | 48 | 15:17.94 | 20:17.94 | 9:46.08 | 8:13.5 | 5:06.0 |
57 | Hauser, Emma | 6 | 443 | Creekside Middle School | 49 | 15:38.30 | 20:38.30 | 10:06.44 | 8:24.5 | 5:12.8 |
58 | McCleary, Allison | 8 | 1492 | Windy Hill Middle School | -- | 15:48.26 | 20:48.26 | 10:16.40 | 8:29.8 | 5:16.1 |
59 | Gil, Amelia | 7 | 1086 | Rampello K-8 School | 50 | 16:03.95 | 21:03.95 | 10:32.09 | 8:38.3 | 5:21.3 |
60 | Dytkowski, Taylor | 7 | 441 | Creekside Middle School | 51 | 16:26.13 | 21:26.13 | 10:54.27 | 8:50.2 | 5:28.7 |
61 | Bundza, Rowan | 6 | 440 | Creekside Middle School | 52 | 16:58.80 | 21:58.80 | 11:26.94 | 9:07.7 | 5:39.6 |
62 | Lustik, Savannah | 6 | 445 | Creekside Middle School | 53 | 17:23.44 | 22:23.44 | 11:51.58 | 9:21.0 | 5:47.8 |
Race #4
Girls Championship Race Private School
Start Time: 9:00 am Starters: Pete Mirones
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolles HS | 27 | 2-3-6-7-9(11)(12) | 59:50 | 11:58 | 0:39.1 | Private School |
2 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 37 | 1-4-5-10-17 | 1:00:17 | 12:04 | 3:04.1 | Private School |
3 | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 91 | 8-14-20-24-25(26)(28) | 1:33:40 | 18:44 | 2:29.5 | Private School |
4 | South Florida HEAT | 100 | 13-15-16-27-29(30)(31) | 1:11:12 | 14:15 | 2:23.8 | Private School |
5 | Academy of Holy Names | 103 | 18-19-21-22-23 | 1:10:14 | 14:03 | 0:19.9 | Private School |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Net | Gun | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Black, Eliana | 7 | 355 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 1 | 10:31.86 | 10:31.86 | --- | 5:39.7 | 3:30.6 |
2 | Henderson, Lexi | 7 | 320 | Bolles HS | 2 | 11:38.35 | 11:38.35 | 1:06.49 | 6:15.5 | 3:52.8 |
3 | Lee, Isabella | 8 | 324 | Bolles HS | 3 | 11:44.35 | 11:44.35 | 1:12.49 | 6:18.7 | 3:54.8 |
4 | Friedman, Micah | 8 | 357 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 4 | 11:47.94 | 11:47.94 | 1:16.08 | 6:20.6 | 3:56.0 |
5 | Budwick, Kaiya | 8 | 356 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 5 | 11:50.20 | 11:50.20 | 1:18.34 | 6:21.8 | 3:56.7 |
6 | Morales, Lane | 7 | 332 | Bolles HS | 6 | 12:02.35 | 12:02.35 | 1:30.49 | 6:28.4 | 4:00.8 |
7 | Bruneau, Estella | 8 | 315 | Bolles HS | 7 | 12:06.92 | 12:06.92 | 1:35.06 | 6:30.8 | 4:02.3 |
8 | Meyer, Isabelle | 8 | 471 | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 8 | 12:07.95 | 17:07.95 | 6:36.09 | 6:31.4 | 4:02.6 |
9 | McClure, Elizabeth | 8 | 329 | Bolles HS | 9 | 12:17.44 | 12:17.44 | 1:45.58 | 6:36.5 | 4:05.8 |
10 | Martinez, Sabrina | 7 | 409 | Conchita Espinosa Academy | -- | 12:27.84 | 12:27.84 | 1:55.98 | 6:42.1 | 4:09.3 |
11 | Spadaro, Riley | 8 | 360 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 10 | 12:30.22 | 12:30.22 | 1:58.36 | 6:43.3 | 4:10.1 |
12 | Supple, Emma | 8 | 1036 | Panther Nation | -- | 12:34.95 | 12:34.95 | 2:03.09 | 6:45.9 | 4:11.6 |
13 | Hatcher, Emma | 8 | 485 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | -- | 12:40.12 | 17:40.12 | 7:08.26 | 6:48.7 | 4:13.4 |
14 | Stevenson, Emily | 7 | 339 | Bolles HS | 11 | 12:49.55 | 12:49.55 | 2:17.69 | 6:53.7 | 4:16.5 |
15 | BARRE, Siena | 7 | 311 | Bolles HS | 12 | 13:06.65 | 13:06.65 | 2:34.79 | 7:02.9 | 4:22.2 |
16 | Feeley, Lila | 8 | 1034 | Panther Nation | -- | 13:22.07 | 13:22.07 | 2:50.21 | 7:11.2 | 4:27.4 |
17 | Sancho, Elisa | 6 | 1216 | South Florida HEAT | 13 | 13:22.19 | 13:22.19 | 2:50.33 | 7:11.3 | 4:27.4 |
18 | Montague, Sarah | 6 | 1035 | Panther Nation | -- | 13:22.70 | 13:22.70 | 2:50.84 | 7:11.6 | 4:27.6 |
19 | Perrault, Celina | 8 | 472 | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 14 | 13:25.75 | 18:25.75 | 7:53.89 | 7:13.2 | 4:28.6 |
20 | Saville, Libby | 6 | 1218 | South Florida HEAT | 15 | 13:32.65 | 13:32.65 | 3:00.79 | 7:16.9 | 4:30.9 |
21 | Brankamp, Hannah | 7 | 1210 | South Florida HEAT | 16 | 13:34.68 | 13:34.68 | 3:02.82 | 7:18.0 | 4:31.6 |
22 | Johnson, Amirah | 8 | 358 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 17 | 13:35.87 | 13:35.87 | 3:04.01 | 7:18.6 | 4:32.0 |
23 | Hund, Lillian | 8 | 176 | Academy of Holy Names | 18 | 13:51.34 | 13:51.34 | 3:19.48 | 7:27.0 | 4:37.1 |
24 | Kross, Caitlin | 7 | 177 | Academy of Holy Names | 19 | 13:53.03 | 13:53.03 | 3:21.17 | 7:27.9 | 4:37.7 |
25 | Halawani, Dalia | 8 | 432 | Corbett Preparatory School | -- | 14:01.13 | 14:01.13 | 3:29.27 | 7:32.2 | 4:40.4 |
26 | Luzarraga, Vivian | 8 | 470 | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 20 | 14:01.13 | 19:01.13 | 8:29.27 | 7:32.2 | 4:40.4 |
27 | Overstreet, Kelsey | 8 | 180 | Academy of Holy Names | 21 | 14:07.93 | 14:07.93 | 3:36.07 | 7:35.9 | 4:42.6 |
28 | Martinez, Lauren | 7 | 178 | Academy of Holy Names | 22 | 14:10.19 | 14:10.19 | 3:38.33 | 7:37.1 | 4:43.4 |
29 | Himes, Julia | 6 | 175 | Academy of Holy Names | 23 | 14:11.17 | 14:11.17 | 3:39.31 | 7:37.6 | 4:43.7 |
30 | Fairchild, Audrey | 7 | 468 | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 24 | 14:27.49 | 19:27.49 | 8:55.63 | 7:46.4 | 4:49.2 |
31 | Shmina, Rebecca | 8 | 473 | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 25 | 14:37.45 | 19:37.45 | 9:05.59 | 7:51.7 | 4:52.5 |
32 | Estes, Genevieve | 8 | 467 | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 26 | 14:55.89 | 19:55.89 | 9:24.03 | 8:01.7 | 4:58.6 |
33 | Lozano, Leah | 7 | 1212 | South Florida HEAT | 27 | 14:55.95 | 14:55.95 | 4:24.09 | 8:01.7 | 4:58.7 |
34 | Graham, Emily | 5 | 469 | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 28 | 15:34.63 | 20:34.63 | 10:02.77 | 8:22.5 | 5:11.5 |
35 | McGee, Paili | 8 | 1213 | South Florida HEAT | 29 | 15:45.93 | 15:45.93 | 5:14.07 | 8:28.6 | 5:15.3 |
36 | Sancho, Graciella | 8 | 1217 | South Florida HEAT | 30 | 15:47.65 | 15:47.65 | 5:15.79 | 8:29.5 | 5:15.9 |
37 | Reback, Liberty | SO | 1214 | South Florida HEAT | 31 | 16:34.99 | 16:34.99 | 6:03.13 | 8:54.9 | 5:31.7 |
38 | Ellerman, Fionah | 3 | 1306 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 19:31.91 | 19:31.91 | 9:00.05 | 10:30.1 | 6:30.6 |
Race #4
Girls Championship Race Club Team
Start Time: 9:00 am Starters: Pete Mirones
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 52 | 5-7-8-11-21(22)(40) | 1:25:52 | 17:11 | 0:54.0 | Club Team |
2 | No Excuses RC | 56 | 2-10-12-15-17(23)(24) | 1:25:49 | 17:10 | 0:31.0 | Club Team |
3 | Ocala Distance Project | 67 | 4-6-14-18-25(26)(39) | 1:26:39 | 17:20 | 0:59.0 | Club Team |
4 | ERYRC | 78 | 1-9-19-20-29(33)(34) | 1:27:21 | 17:29 | 1:15.8 | Club Team |
5 | Miami Elite Track Club | 126 | 3-16-27-36-44(46) | 1:30:23 | 18:05 | 2:25.0 | Club Team |
6 | Hillsborough Harriers | 161 | 13-28-35-42-43 | 1:32:25 | 18:29 | 2:11.2 | Club Team |
7 | Httr Tornadoes | 168 | 30-31-32-37-38(41)(45) | 1:32:30 | 18:30 | 0:35.6 | Club Team |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Net | Gun | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fuller, Layla | 7 | 399 | Central Florida Gliders | -- | 11:16.56 | 16:16.56 | 5:44.70 | 6:03.7 | 3:45.5 |
2 | Feeney, Kayla | 8 | 886 | Miami Vice Project | -- | 11:42.30 | 16:42.30 | 6:10.44 | 6:17.6 | 3:54.1 |
3 | Decker, Lailana | 8 | 384 | Central Florida Flyers | -- | 11:49.27 | 16:49.27 | 6:17.41 | 6:21.3 | 3:56.4 |
4 | Manibo, Hannah | 8 | 585 | ERYRC | 1 | 11:49.28 | 16:49.28 | 6:17.42 | 6:21.3 | 3:56.4 |
5 | Newkirk, Riley | 8 | 946 | No Excuses RC | 2 | 11:52.87 | 16:52.87 | 6:21.01 | 6:23.3 | 3:57.6 |
6 | Miller, Evanne | 8 | 597 | Flagler Express | -- | 11:53.90 | 16:53.90 | 6:22.04 | 6:23.8 | 3:58.0 |
7 | Rodriguez, Olivia | 8 | 876 | Miami Elite Track Club | 3 | 11:55.32 | 16:55.32 | 6:23.46 | 6:24.6 | 3:58.4 |
8 | Fratello, Brooklyn | 8 | 1019 | Ocala Distance Project | 4 | 11:55.41 | 16:55.41 | 6:23.55 | 6:24.6 | 3:58.5 |
9 | Palekar, Alex | 6 | 289 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 5 | 11:55.55 | 16:55.55 | 6:23.69 | 6:24.7 | 3:58.5 |
10 | Worden, Pippa | 8 | 1031 | Ocala Distance Project | 6 | 11:58.26 | 16:58.26 | 6:26.40 | 6:26.2 | 3:59.4 |
11 | Pymm, Emily | 6 | 291 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 7 | 11:58.93 | 16:58.93 | 6:27.07 | 6:26.5 | 3:59.6 |
12 | Zea, Victoria | 6 | 295 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 8 | 11:59.45 | 16:59.45 | 6:27.59 | 6:26.8 | 3:59.8 |
13 | Mitchell, Finley | 8 | 587 | ERYRC | 9 | 12:02.06 | 17:02.06 | 6:30.20 | 6:28.2 | 4:00.7 |
14 | Joseph, Charlotte | 7 | 942 | No Excuses RC | 10 | 12:06.41 | 17:06.41 | 6:34.55 | 6:30.5 | 4:02.1 |
15 | Burgess, Ashlyn | 8 | 281 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 11 | 12:08.55 | 17:08.55 | 6:36.69 | 6:31.7 | 4:02.8 |
16 | Tafurt, Valeria | 8 | 952 | No Excuses RC | 12 | 12:08.58 | 17:08.58 | 6:36.72 | 6:31.7 | 4:02.9 |
17 | Wilcox, Katelin | 6 | 690 | Hillsborough Harriers | 13 | 12:08.74 | 17:08.74 | 6:36.88 | 6:31.8 | 4:02.9 |
18 | Scott, Ruby | 7 | 1027 | Ocala Distance Project | 14 | 12:14.21 | 17:14.21 | 6:42.35 | 6:34.7 | 4:04.7 |
19 | Brammer, Paige | 8 | 596 | Flagler Express | -- | 12:14.90 | 17:14.90 | 6:43.04 | 6:35.1 | 4:05.0 |
20 | Rose, Sarah | 7 | 949 | No Excuses RC | 15 | 12:16.80 | 17:16.80 | 6:44.94 | 6:36.1 | 4:05.6 |
21 | Hough, Campbell | 8 | 549 | Emerald Coast Track Club | -- | 12:17.40 | 17:17.40 | 6:45.54 | 6:36.5 | 4:05.8 |
22 | Lewis, Megan | 7 | 870 | Miami Elite Track Club | 16 | 12:20.74 | 17:20.74 | 6:48.88 | 6:38.2 | 4:06.9 |
23 | Ramirez, Sofia | 7 | 947 | No Excuses RC | 17 | 12:23.81 | 17:23.81 | 6:51.95 | 6:39.9 | 4:07.9 |
24 | Taggart, Reid | 7 | 208 | Bayshore Project | -- | 12:26.74 | 17:26.74 | 6:54.88 | 6:41.5 | 4:08.9 |
25 | Trotz, Jasmine | 8 | 888 | Miami Vice Project | -- | 12:28.19 | 17:28.19 | 6:56.33 | 6:42.3 | 4:09.4 |
26 | Risner, Savannah | 7 | 1026 | Ocala Distance Project | 18 | 12:35.75 | 17:35.75 | 7:03.89 | 6:46.3 | 4:11.9 |
27 | Dorofeev, Masha | 8 | 575 | ERYRC | 19 | 12:36.96 | 17:36.96 | 7:05.10 | 6:47.0 | 4:12.3 |
28 | Lewis, Aubrey | 7 | 584 | ERYRC | 20 | 12:47.10 | 17:47.10 | 7:15.24 | 6:52.4 | 4:15.7 |
29 | Gallego, Gianna | 5 | 284 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 21 | 12:49.52 | 17:49.52 | 7:17.66 | 6:53.7 | 4:16.5 |
30 | Appleton, Michaela | 5 | 1038 | Power House Athletics | -- | 12:50.07 | 17:50.07 | 7:18.21 | 6:54.0 | 4:16.7 |
31 | Morgan, Ellie | 6 | 288 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 22 | 12:50.70 | 17:50.70 | 7:18.84 | 6:54.4 | 4:16.9 |
32 | Borgmeyer, Rylan | 8 | 940 | No Excuses RC | 23 | 12:53.09 | 17:53.09 | 7:21.23 | 6:55.6 | 4:17.7 |
33 | Rocheleau, Sarah | 8 | 948 | No Excuses RC | 24 | 12:54.03 | 17:54.03 | 7:22.17 | 6:56.1 | 4:18.0 |
34 | Galarza, Anieliz | 5 | 1039 | Power House Athletics | -- | 12:54.18 | 17:54.18 | 7:22.32 | 6:56.2 | 4:18.1 |
35 | Curtis, Emma | 7 | 1018 | Ocala Distance Project | 25 | 12:54.39 | 17:54.39 | 7:22.53 | 6:56.3 | 4:18.1 |
36 | Curtis, Ava | 7 | 1017 | Ocala Distance Project | 26 | 12:56.36 | 17:56.36 | 7:24.50 | 6:57.4 | 4:18.8 |
37 | Tamayo, Carlota | 6 | 878 | Miami Elite Track Club | 27 | 13:04.29 | 18:04.29 | 7:32.43 | 7:01.7 | 4:21.4 |
38 | Aeschleman, Ainsley | 7 | 673 | Hillsborough Harriers | 28 | 13:04.89 | 18:04.89 | 7:33.03 | 7:02.0 | 4:21.6 |
39 | Ceilley, Leila | 8 | 573 | ERYRC | 29 | 13:04.98 | 18:04.98 | 7:33.12 | 7:02.0 | 4:21.7 |
40 | Spangler, Ava | 6 | 722 | Httr Tornadoes | 30 | 13:13.41 | 18:13.41 | 7:41.55 | 7:06.6 | 4:24.5 |
41 | Parker, Emma | 8 | 721 | Httr Tornadoes | 31 | 13:17.93 | 18:17.93 | 7:46.07 | 7:09.0 | 4:26.0 |
42 | Winkler, Libby | 8 | 726 | Httr Tornadoes | 32 | 13:23.03 | 18:23.03 | 7:51.17 | 7:11.7 | 4:27.7 |
43 | Horvath, Lucy | 6 | 581 | ERYRC | 33 | 13:28.37 | 18:28.37 | 7:56.51 | 7:14.6 | 4:29.5 |
44 | Palmer, Wren | 7 | 590 | ERYRC | 34 | 13:30.64 | 18:30.64 | 7:58.78 | 7:15.8 | 4:30.2 |
45 | Bell, Makenna | 8 | 571 | ERYRC | -- | 13:30.95 | 18:30.95 | 7:59.09 | 7:16.0 | 4:30.3 |
46 | Hill, Lindsay | 8 | 579 | ERYRC | -- | 13:38.33 | 18:38.33 | 8:06.47 | 7:20.0 | 4:32.8 |
47 | Foster, Leah | 6 | 680 | Hillsborough Harriers | 35 | 13:38.97 | 18:38.97 | 8:07.11 | 7:20.3 | 4:33.0 |
48 | Fernandez, Kylie | 7 | 867 | Miami Elite Track Club | 36 | 13:42.20 | 18:42.20 | 8:10.34 | 7:22.0 | 4:34.1 |
49 | Widlak, Sarah | 8 | 725 | Httr Tornadoes | 37 | 13:45.98 | 18:45.98 | 8:14.12 | 7:24.1 | 4:35.3 |
50 | Mattiza, Siennah | 8 | 719 | Httr Tornadoes | 38 | 13:49.00 | 18:49.00 | 8:17.14 | 7:25.7 | 4:36.3 |
51 | Bauer, Kaylin | 7 | 1015 | Ocala Distance Project | 39 | 13:50.31 | 18:50.31 | 8:18.45 | 7:26.4 | 4:36.8 |
52 | Ferdine, McKenzie | 7 | 283 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 40 | 13:51.76 | 18:51.76 | 8:19.90 | 7:27.2 | 4:37.3 |
53 | Lowry, Abi | 8 | 718 | Httr Tornadoes | 41 | 14:10.77 | 19:10.77 | 8:38.91 | 7:37.4 | 4:43.6 |
54 | Laffler, Alli | 8 | 685 | Hillsborough Harriers | 42 | 14:11.61 | 19:11.61 | 8:39.75 | 7:37.9 | 4:43.9 |
55 | Cook, Amy | 4 | 679 | Hillsborough Harriers | 43 | 14:19.94 | 19:19.94 | 8:48.08 | 7:42.3 | 4:46.6 |
56 | Moise, Maila | 7 | 873 | Miami Elite Track Club | 44 | 14:20.23 | 19:20.23 | 8:48.37 | 7:42.5 | 4:46.7 |
57 | Lyles, Brynn | 6 | 385 | Central Florida Flyers | -- | 14:31.59 | 19:31.59 | 8:59.73 | 7:48.6 | 4:50.5 |
58 | Vaira, Mya | 8 | 724 | Httr Tornadoes | 45 | 14:34.62 | 19:34.62 | 9:02.76 | 7:50.2 | 4:51.5 |
59 | Whetsel, Megan | 7 | 389 | Central Florida Flyers | -- | 15:04.50 | 20:04.50 | 9:32.64 | 8:06.3 | 5:01.5 |
60 | Poleo, Anabella | 6 | 874 | Miami Elite Track Club | 46 | 16:17.15 | 21:17.15 | 10:45.29 | 8:45.3 | 5:25.7 |
61 | Model, Zoey | 6 | 386 | Central Florida Flyers | -- | 16:57.52 | 21:57.52 | 11:25.66 | 9:07.1 | 5:39.2 |
Race #4
Girls Championship Race Charter School
Start Time: 9:00 am Starters: Pete Mirones
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miracle Strip RC | 55 | 2-9-10-11-23(37) | 1:29:05 | 17:49 | 2:05.1 | Charter School |
2 | Round Lake Charter | 85 | 1-4-12-32-36(43) | 1:06:13 | 13:15 | 3:15.0 | Charter School |
3 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 88 | 8-15-16-18-31(33)(34) | 1:07:25 | 13:29 | 1:42.8 | Charter School |
4 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 98 | 13-17-20-22-26(27)(28) | 1:07:42 | 13:33 | 0:54.4 | Charter School |
5 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | 100 | 7-19-21-24-29(30) | 1:33:00 | 18:36 | 1:28.9 | Charter School |
6 | Bell Creek Academy | 102 | 3-5-14-39-41(42)(44) | 1:09:59 | 14:00 | 4:36.6 | Charter School |
7 | SLAM Palm Beach | 144 | 6-25-35-38-40(45)(46) | 1:12:39 | 14:32 | 3:29.7 | Charter School |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Net | Gun | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas, Hannah | 8 | 1144 | Round Lake Charter | 1 | 11:32.84 | 11:32.84 | 1:00.98 | 6:12.5 | 3:50.9 |
2 | O'Grady, Belicia | 8 | 911 | Miracle Strip RC | 2 | 11:35.99 | 16:35.99 | 6:04.13 | 6:14.2 | 3:52.0 |
3 | Tine, Alexia | 8 | 232 | Bell Creek Academy | 3 | 11:43.19 | 11:43.19 | 1:11.33 | 6:18.1 | 3:54.4 |
4 | Roman, Bailey | 8 | 1149 | Round Lake Charter | 4 | 12:13.78 | 12:13.78 | 1:41.92 | 6:34.5 | 4:04.6 |
5 | Chambless, Reagan | 8 | 229 | Bell Creek Academy | 5 | 12:35.60 | 12:35.60 | 2:03.74 | 6:46.2 | 4:11.9 |
6 | Hernandez, Selene | 7 | 1188 | SLAM Palm Beach | 6 | 12:44.99 | 12:44.99 | 2:13.13 | 6:51.3 | 4:15.0 |
7 | Meyer, Veronica | 8 | 758 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | 7 | 12:52.03 | 17:52.03 | 7:20.17 | 6:55.1 | 4:17.3 |
8 | Forbes, Jazlyn | 7 | 978 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 8 | 12:52.34 | 12:52.34 | 2:20.48 | 6:55.2 | 4:17.4 |
9 | Curtis, Martha | 7 | 905 | Miracle Strip RC | 9 | 12:54.00 | 17:54.00 | 7:21.14 | 6:56.1 | 4:18.0 |
10 | King, Abi | 7 | 908 | Miracle Strip RC | 10 | 12:55.60 | 17:55.60 | 7:23.74 | 6:57.0 | 4:18.5 |
11 | Harter, Isabel | 7 | 907 | Miracle Strip RC | 11 | 12:58.19 | 17:58.19 | 7:26.33 | 6:58.4 | 4:19.4 |
12 | Turner, Sadie | 6 | 1151 | Round Lake Charter | 12 | 13:01.34 | 13:01.34 | 2:29.48 | 7:00.1 | 4:20.4 |
13 | Wheeler, Sloan | 8 | 847 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 13 | 13:08.62 | 13:08.62 | 2:36.76 | 7:04.0 | 4:22.9 |
14 | Watts, Kayleigh | 8 | 227 | Bell Creek Academy | 14 | 13:15.14 | 13:15.14 | 2:43.28 | 7:07.5 | 4:25.0 |
15 | Lane, Mia | 8 | 980 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 15 | 13:15.59 | 13:15.59 | 2:43.73 | 7:07.7 | 4:25.2 |
16 | Harre, Loryn | 6 | 979 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 16 | 13:19.85 | 13:19.85 | 2:47.99 | 7:10.0 | 4:26.6 |
17 | Poling, Maggie | 8 | 844 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 17 | 13:20.62 | 13:20.62 | 2:48.76 | 7:10.4 | 4:26.9 |
18 | Doan, Audrey | 8 | 977 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 18 | 13:21.86 | 13:21.86 | 2:50.00 | 7:11.1 | 4:27.3 |
19 | Magoc, Lana | 7 | 757 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | 19 | 13:27.28 | 18:27.28 | 7:55.42 | 7:14.0 | 4:29.1 |
20 | Hobbs, Elizabeth | 8 | 836 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 20 | 13:31.60 | 13:31.60 | 2:59.74 | 7:16.3 | 4:30.5 |
21 | Tibbetts, Naomi | 8 | 759 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | 21 | 13:35.86 | 18:35.86 | 8:04.00 | 7:18.6 | 4:32.0 |
22 | Ferro, Brianna | 6 | 835 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 22 | 13:37.41 | 13:37.41 | 3:05.55 | 7:19.5 | 4:32.5 |
23 | Chastain, Liberty | 8 | 904 | Miracle Strip RC | 23 | 13:41.06 | 18:41.06 | 8:09.20 | 7:21.4 | 4:33.7 |
24 | Kraskin, Uma | 8 | 755 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | 24 | 13:43.91 | 18:43.91 | 8:12.05 | 7:23.0 | 4:34.6 |
25 | Perez, Maribel | 7 | 1191 | SLAM Palm Beach | 25 | 13:44.33 | 13:44.33 | 3:12.47 | 7:23.2 | 4:34.8 |
26 | O'Donnell, Regan | 8 | 840 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 26 | 14:03.01 | 14:03.01 | 3:31.15 | 7:33.2 | 4:41.0 |
27 | Cartwright, Janie | 8 | 833 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 27 | 14:17.69 | 14:17.69 | 3:45.83 | 7:41.1 | 4:45.9 |
28 | Donaldson, Meghan | 6 | 834 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | 28 | 14:20.02 | 14:20.02 | 3:48.16 | 7:42.4 | 4:46.7 |
29 | Blinn, Kailee | 6 | 751 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | 29 | 14:20.89 | 19:20.89 | 8:49.03 | 7:42.8 | 4:47.0 |
30 | Lemay, Desianna | 7 | 756 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | 30 | 14:25.32 | 19:25.32 | 8:53.46 | 7:45.2 | 4:48.4 |
31 | Lopez, Audriana | 6 | 981 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 31 | 14:35.12 | 14:35.12 | 4:03.26 | 7:50.5 | 4:51.7 |
32 | Bland, Channing | 6 | 1140 | Round Lake Charter | 32 | 14:36.73 | 14:36.73 | 4:04.87 | 7:51.4 | 4:52.2 |
33 | Winters, Gabriella | 6 | 983 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 33 | 14:41.56 | 14:41.56 | 4:09.70 | 7:54.0 | 4:53.9 |
34 | Moreau, Sydney | 6 | 982 | Oasis Charter Middle School | 34 | 14:45.66 | 14:45.66 | 4:13.80 | 7:56.2 | 4:55.2 |
35 | Padron, Jocelyn | 8 | 1190 | SLAM Palm Beach | 35 | 14:47.37 | 14:47.37 | 4:15.51 | 7:57.1 | 4:55.8 |
36 | Makinson, Ella | 8 | 1147 | Round Lake Charter | 36 | 14:47.80 | 14:47.80 | 4:15.94 | 7:57.3 | 4:55.9 |
37 | Neale, Elli Kate | 7 | 910 | Miracle Strip RC | 37 | 14:58.12 | 19:58.12 | 9:26.26 | 8:02.9 | 4:59.4 |
38 | Sosa, Liset | 8 | 1193 | SLAM Palm Beach | 38 | 15:07.05 | 15:07.05 | 4:35.19 | 8:07.7 | 5:02.3 |
39 | Perez, Kiah | 8 | 230 | Bell Creek Academy | 39 | 16:05.30 | 16:05.30 | 5:33.44 | 8:39.0 | 5:21.8 |
40 | Poey-Hernandez, Lilia | 8 | 1192 | SLAM Palm Beach | 40 | 16:14.63 | 16:14.63 | 5:42.77 | 8:44.0 | 5:24.9 |
41 | Santana, Joana | 8 | 231 | Bell Creek Academy | 41 | 16:19.71 | 16:19.71 | 5:47.85 | 8:46.7 | 5:26.6 |
42 | Chambless, Riley | 6 | 228 | Bell Creek Academy | 42 | 17:14.31 | 17:14.31 | 6:42.45 | 9:16.1 | 5:44.8 |
43 | Bradshaw, Addison | 6 | 1142 | Round Lake Charter | 43 | 17:15.77 | 17:15.77 | 6:43.91 | 9:16.9 | 5:45.3 |
44 | Watts, Hannah | 6 | 233 | Bell Creek Academy | 44 | 17:59.18 | 17:59.18 | 7:27.32 | 9:40.2 | 5:59.7 |
45 | Villafane, Yanellie | 7 | 1195 | SLAM Palm Beach | 45 | 20:06.64 | 20:06.64 | 9:34.78 | 10:48.7 | 6:42.2 |
46 | Jones, Jayden | 6 | 1189 | SLAM Palm Beach | 46 | 27:04.99 | 27:04.99 | 16:33.13 | 14:33.7 | 9:01.7 |
Race #5
3rd-5th grade Male
Start Time: 5:10 pm Conditions: sunny, warm Temperature: 79 degrees; 36% humidity Winds: N @ 4mph
Starters: Pete Mirones
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERYRC | 57 | 1-11-14-15-16(23)(48) | 41:53 | 8:23 | 1:14.0 | Club Team |
2 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 68 | 3-5-10-21-29(38)(41) | 41:55 | 8:23 | 1:22.2 | Club Team |
3 | Hillsborough Harriers | 89 | 7-9-17-19-37(39)(62) | 43:27 | 8:42 | 1:28.5 | Club Team |
4 | Corbett Preparatory School | 91 | 2-8-20-26-35(44)(57) | 43:22 | 8:41 | 1:44.2 | Private School |
5 | Ocala Distance Project | 96 | 4-6-12-28-46 | 43:25 | 8:41 | 2:16.1 | Club Team |
6 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | 150 | 24-25-32-33-36(42)(45) | 45:53 | 9:11 | 0:33.5 | Private School |
7 | Belmont Academy Charter School | 162 | 13-22-31-47-49(56) | 47:19 | 9:28 | 2:03.3 | Charter School |
8 | Rampello K-8 School | 202 | 27-34-40-50-51(64) | 49:39 | 9:56 | 1:37.7 | Public School |
9 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 243 | 18-52-55-58-60(63)(66) | 53:42 | 10:45 | 2:40.2 | Private School |
10 | Oasis Christian Academy | 247 | 30-43-54-59-61 | 53:20 | 10:40 | 2:27.7 | Private School |
11 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 322 | 53-65-67-68-69 | 1:09:13 | 13:51 | 4:56.0 | Private School |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nesfield, Kai | 5 | 564 | ERYRC | 1 | 7:29.50 | --- | 6:02.5 | 3:44.8 |
2 | Strain, Asher | 5 | 885 | Miami Vice Project | -- | 7:35.70 | 6.20 | 6:07.5 | 3:47.9 |
3 | Healey, Nicholas | 5 | 1248 | St. Johns Striders | -- | 7:43.00 | 13.50 | 6:13.4 | 3:51.5 |
4 | White, Colin | 5 | 1056 | Queen of Peace Academy | -- | 7:44.30 | 14.80 | 6:14.4 | 3:52.2 |
5 | Frasor, Jackson | 5 | 417 | Corbett Preparatory School | 2 | 7:46.10 | 16.60 | 6:15.9 | 3:53.1 |
6 | Lopez, Jeremy | 5 | 272 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 3 | 7:46.90 | 17.40 | 6:16.5 | 3:53.5 |
7 | Blackburn, Jaylen | 5 | 1001 | Ocala Distance Project | 4 | 7:47.80 | 18.30 | 6:17.3 | 3:53.9 |
8 | Weitzen, Jett | 5 | 279 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 5 | 7:48.50 | 19.00 | 6:17.8 | 3:54.3 |
9 | Stewart, Chapman | 6 | 1014 | Ocala Distance Project | 6 | 7:55.70 | 26.20 | 6:23.6 | 3:57.9 |
10 | O'Brien, Landon | 5 | 668 | Hillsborough Harriers | 7 | 8:03.20 | 33.70 | 6:29.7 | 4:01.6 |
11 | Taylor, Benjamin | 3 | 1208 | South Florida HEAT | -- | 8:03.60 | 34.10 | 6:30.0 | 4:01.8 |
12 | Petrick, Chase | 5 | 933 | No Excuses RC | -- | 8:04.50 | 35.00 | 6:30.7 | 4:02.3 |
13 | Kelley, Jonathan | 4 | 1100 | Red Sea Running Club | -- | 8:05.90 | 36.40 | 6:31.9 | 4:03.0 |
14 | Warnshuis, David | 5 | 1186 | Seffner Christian | -- | 8:07.40 | 37.90 | 6:33.1 | 4:03.7 |
15 | Veloso, Nicolas | 5 | 407 | Conchita Espinosa Academy | -- | 8:08.70 | 39.20 | 6:34.1 | 4:04.4 |
16 | Powell, Cedric | 4 | 425 | Corbett Preparatory School | 8 | 8:13.90 | 44.40 | 6:38.3 | 4:07.0 |
17 | Fargher, Colin | 5 | 658 | Hillsborough Harriers | 9 | 8:15.10 | 45.60 | 6:39.3 | 4:07.6 |
18 | Blanco, Christian | 4 | 268 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 10 | 8:15.80 | 46.30 | 6:39.8 | 4:07.9 |
19 | Meloy, Nathan | 6 | 1102 | Red Sea Running Club | -- | 8:16.50 | 47.00 | 6:40.4 | 4:08.3 |
20 | Littles, Isaac | 5 | 560 | ERYRC | 11 | 8:23.90 | 54.40 | 6:46.4 | 4:12.0 |
21 | Thomas, Emari | 5 | 762 | Knights Running Club | -- | 8:26.30 | 56.80 | 6:48.3 | 4:13.2 |
22 | McGovern, Jacob | 4 | 1005 | Ocala Distance Project | 12 | 8:28.90 | 59.40 | 6:50.4 | 4:14.5 |
23 | Peeler, Kiptyn | 5 | 237 | Belmont Academy Charter School | 13 | 8:30.20 | 1:00.70 | 6:51.5 | 4:15.1 |
24 | Rioux, Corbin | 5 | 1134 | Round Lake Charter | -- | 8:32.30 | 1:02.80 | 6:53.1 | 4:16.2 |
25 | Little, Joshua | 5 | 559 | ERYRC | 14 | 8:35.90 | 1:06.40 | 6:56.0 | 4:18.0 |
26 | White, Keegan | 5 | 1057 | Queen of Peace Academy | -- | 8:40.10 | 1:10.60 | 6:59.4 | 4:20.1 |
27 | Hagen, Reed | 4 | 554 | ERYRC | 15 | 8:40.20 | 1:10.70 | 6:59.5 | 4:20.1 |
28 | Rivard, Ethan | 4 | 566 | ERYRC | 16 | 8:43.50 | 1:14.00 | 7:02.2 | 4:21.8 |
29 | Hawkins, Paxton | 5 | 365 | Carrollwood Day School | -- | 8:44.60 | 1:15.10 | 7:03.1 | 4:22.3 |
30 | Williams, Michael | 4 | 1445 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 8:44.70 | 1:15.20 | 7:03.1 | 4:22.4 |
31 | Brown, Alec | 4 | 652 | Hillsborough Harriers | 17 | 8:48.10 | 1:18.60 | 7:05.9 | 4:24.1 |
32 | Kick, Ben | 4 | 1289 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 18 | 8:48.10 | 1:18.60 | 7:05.9 | 4:24.1 |
33 | Holloway, Chase | 3 | 663 | Hillsborough Harriers | 19 | 8:48.20 | 1:18.70 | 7:06.0 | 4:24.1 |
34 | Klassen, Alexander | 4 | 1385 | Unattached | -- | 8:50.00 | 1:20.50 | 7:07.4 | 4:25.0 |
35 | Zimmer, Noah | 3 | 1251 | St. Johns Striders | -- | 8:51.10 | 1:21.60 | 7:08.3 | 4:25.6 |
36 | Carey, Colin | 5 | 413 | Corbett Preparatory School | 20 | 8:51.70 | 1:22.20 | 7:08.8 | 4:25.9 |
37 | Morales, Sebastian | 4 | 273 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 21 | 8:53.90 | 1:24.40 | 7:10.6 | 4:27.0 |
38 | Hart, Rylan | 4 | 851 | Mater Palms Elementary Academy | -- | 8:55.50 | 1:26.00 | 7:11.9 | 4:27.8 |
39 | Gwin, Chase | 4 | 234 | Belmont Academy Charter School | 22 | 8:56.80 | 1:27.30 | 7:12.9 | 4:28.4 |
40 | Comellas, Marcos | 4 | 552 | ERYRC | 23 | 8:56.80 | 1:27.30 | 7:12.9 | 4:28.4 |
41 | Tucker, Josiah | 4 | 1271 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | 24 | 8:56.80 | 1:27.30 | 7:12.9 | 4:28.4 |
42 | Courson, Austin | 5 | 491 | Eagle Track Club | -- | 8:57.80 | 1:28.30 | 7:13.7 | 4:28.9 |
43 | Burke, Nico | 4 | 1261 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | 25 | 8:58.10 | 1:28.60 | 7:14.0 | 4:29.1 |
44 | Reens, Charlie | 4 | 426 | Corbett Preparatory School | 26 | 8:59.30 | 1:29.80 | 7:14.9 | 4:29.7 |
45 | Marshall, Graham | 5 | 1067 | Rampello K-8 School | 27 | 9:05.40 | 1:35.90 | 7:19.8 | 4:32.7 |
46 | Solowski, Bauer | 4 | 1013 | Ocala Distance Project | 28 | 9:08.50 | 1:39.00 | 7:22.3 | 4:34.3 |
47 | Anaya, Nathan | 5 | 266 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 29 | 9:09.10 | 1:39.60 | 7:22.8 | 4:34.6 |
48 | Shoultz, Owen | 5 | 995 | Oasis Christian Academy | 30 | 9:09.20 | 1:39.70 | 7:22.9 | 4:34.6 |
49 | Laverdure, Jacolby | 5 | 236 | Belmont Academy Charter School | 31 | 9:12.40 | 1:42.90 | 7:25.5 | 4:36.2 |
50 | Pagano, Cristiano | 4 | 1268 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | 32 | 9:13.30 | 1:43.80 | 7:26.2 | 4:36.7 |
51 | Vogel, Allen | 4 | 1273 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | 33 | 9:14.40 | 1:44.90 | 7:27.1 | 4:37.2 |
52 | Martino, Dillon | 5 | 1069 | Rampello K-8 School | 34 | 9:14.90 | 1:45.40 | 7:27.5 | 4:37.5 |
53 | Beumel, Noah | 5 | 1373 | Unattached | -- | 9:15.60 | 1:46.10 | 7:28.1 | 4:37.8 |
54 | Murphy, Abbott | 4 | 1433 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 9:16.40 | 1:46.90 | 7:28.7 | 4:38.2 |
55 | Martinez, Michael | 5 | 406 | Conchita Espinosa Academy | -- | 9:19.20 | 1:49.70 | 7:31.0 | 4:39.6 |
56 | Mitchell, Carter | 4 | 1157 | Sarasota Christian School | -- | 9:25.30 | 1:55.80 | 7:35.9 | 4:42.7 |
57 | Henry, Amare | 3 | 392 | Central Florida Gliders | -- | 9:29.20 | 1:59.70 | 7:39.0 | 4:44.6 |
58 | Diaz, Damian | 7 | 849 | Mater Palms Elementary Academy | -- | 9:29.70 | 2:00.20 | 7:39.4 | 4:44.9 |
59 | Adams, Parker | 4 | 410 | Corbett Preparatory School | 35 | 9:30.30 | 2:00.80 | 7:39.9 | 4:45.2 |
60 | Harris, Benjamin | 5 | 1264 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | 36 | 9:30.30 | 2:00.80 | 7:39.9 | 4:45.2 |
61 | Badjo, David | 3 | 1106 | River City FINISH | -- | 9:31.40 | 2:01.90 | 7:40.8 | 4:45.7 |
62 | Andrews, Camp | 4 | 651 | Hillsborough Harriers | 37 | 9:31.70 | 2:02.20 | 7:41.0 | 4:45.9 |
63 | Mars, Maddox | 5 | 1101 | Red Sea Running Club | -- | 9:32.10 | 2:02.60 | 7:41.4 | 4:46.1 |
64 | fernandez, diego | 7 | 850 | Mater Palms Elementary Academy | -- | 9:34.00 | 2:04.50 | 7:42.9 | 4:47.0 |
65 | Buckthal, Chandler | 4 | 891 | Miracle Strip RC | -- | 9:46.00 | 2:16.50 | 7:52.6 | 4:53.0 |
66 | Williams, Malik | 5 | 1444 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 9:50.20 | 2:20.70 | 7:56.0 | 4:55.1 |
67 | Morales, Tobias | 1 | 274 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 38 | 9:50.80 | 2:21.30 | 7:56.5 | 4:55.4 |
68 | Mindrup, Titus | 3 | 667 | Hillsborough Harriers | 39 | 9:52.10 | 2:22.60 | 7:57.5 | 4:56.1 |
69 | Rodriguez, Ruben | 4 | 1074 | Rampello K-8 School | 40 | 9:52.50 | 2:23.00 | 7:57.8 | 4:56.3 |
70 | Barreto, Mario | 3 | 267 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 41 | 9:53.20 | 2:23.70 | 7:58.4 | 4:56.6 |
71 | Muniz, Max | 5 | 881 | Miami Vice Project | -- | 9:53.40 | 2:23.90 | 7:58.5 | 4:56.7 |
72 | Siefke, Ethan | 5 | 1269 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | 42 | 9:55.40 | 2:25.90 | 8:00.2 | 4:57.7 |
73 | Shoultz, Zach | 4 | 996 | Oasis Christian Academy | 43 | 9:58.20 | 2:28.70 | 8:02.4 | 4:59.1 |
74 | Adkins, Dylan | 5 | 760 | Knights Running Club | -- | 9:58.60 | 2:29.10 | 8:02.7 | 4:59.3 |
75 | Garcia, Javier | 5 | 419 | Corbett Preparatory School | 44 | 10:01.40 | 2:31.90 | 8:05.0 | 5:00.7 |
76 | Friel, Talon | 4 | 1262 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | 45 | 10:01.40 | 2:31.90 | 8:05.0 | 5:00.7 |
77 | Miles, Kyler | 4 | 1267 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | -- | 10:03.10 | 2:33.60 | 8:06.4 | 5:01.6 |
78 | Register, Bo | 1496 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | -- | 10:03.60 | 2:34.10 | 8:06.8 | 5:01.8 | |
79 | Moore, Caleb | 4 | 1006 | Ocala Distance Project | 46 | 10:03.90 | 2:34.40 | 8:07.0 | 5:02.0 |
80 | Vaughn, Asher | 3 | 242 | Belmont Academy Charter School | 47 | 10:05.80 | 2:36.30 | 8:08.5 | 5:02.9 |
81 | Brickey, Guy | 4 | 1260 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | -- | 10:05.80 | 2:36.30 | 8:08.5 | 5:02.9 |
82 | Lord, Corbin | 5 | 1183 | Seffner Christian | -- | 10:06.20 | 2:36.70 | 8:08.9 | 5:03.1 |
83 | Knesner, Jacob | 4 | 1266 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | -- | 10:06.90 | 2:37.40 | 8:09.4 | 5:03.5 |
84 | Wright, Jacob | 5 | 1138 | Round Lake Charter | -- | 10:13.00 | 2:43.50 | 8:14.4 | 5:06.5 |
85 | Raymond, Reilly | 6 | 830 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | -- | 10:13.10 | 2:43.60 | 8:14.4 | 5:06.6 |
86 | Wilson Jr., Sheldon | 5 | 1371 | Top Flight Miami | -- | 10:16.40 | 2:46.90 | 8:17.1 | 5:08.2 |
87 | McAlpin, Patrick | 5 | 1249 | St. Johns Striders | -- | 10:18.30 | 2:48.80 | 8:18.6 | 5:09.2 |
88 | Stowell, Hunter | 5 | 568 | ERYRC | 48 | 10:19.50 | 2:50.00 | 8:19.6 | 5:09.8 |
89 | Soto, Mateo | 5 | 1114 | River City FINISH | -- | 10:29.80 | 3:00.30 | 8:27.9 | 5:14.9 |
90 | Tyler, Cole | 5 | 241 | Belmont Academy Charter School | 49 | 10:33.50 | 3:04.00 | 8:30.9 | 5:16.8 |
91 | Tyson, Kyle | 3 | 1077 | Rampello K-8 School | 50 | 10:42.60 | 3:13.10 | 8:38.2 | 5:21.3 |
92 | Marshall, Oliver | 4 | 1068 | Rampello K-8 School | 51 | 10:43.10 | 3:13.60 | 8:38.6 | 5:21.6 |
93 | Collins, Ben | 5 | 1283 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 52 | 10:47.20 | 3:17.70 | 8:41.9 | 5:23.6 |
94 | Sprague, Brandon | 4 | 1228 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 53 | 10:52.90 | 3:23.40 | 8:46.5 | 5:26.5 |
95 | Travis, Wyatt | 3 | 997 | Oasis Christian Academy | 54 | 11:06.90 | 3:37.40 | 8:57.8 | 5:33.5 |
96 | Dyal, Landon | 5 | 1181 | Seffner Christian | -- | 11:09.70 | 3:40.20 | 9:00.1 | 5:34.9 |
97 | Morhland, Cameron | 3 | 1291 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 55 | 11:10.20 | 3:40.70 | 9:00.5 | 5:35.1 |
98 | Hansen, Arden | 4 | 235 | Belmont Academy Charter School | 56 | 11:20.00 | 3:50.50 | 9:08.4 | 5:40.0 |
99 | Bush, Andrew | 4 | 412 | Corbett Preparatory School | 57 | 11:20.10 | 3:50.60 | 9:08.5 | 5:40.1 |
100 | Allen, Logan | 5 | 1281 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 58 | 11:27.70 | 3:58.20 | 9:14.6 | 5:43.9 |
101 | Miller, Daylyn | 4 | 993 | Oasis Christian Academy | 59 | 11:27.90 | 3:58.40 | 9:14.8 | 5:44.0 |
102 | Rodriguez, Elias | 2 | 1295 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 60 | 11:28.30 | 3:58.80 | 9:15.1 | 5:44.2 |
103 | LaViola, Nathan | 4 | 422 | Corbett Preparatory School | -- | 11:32.20 | 4:02.70 | 9:18.2 | 5:46.1 |
104 | Gall, Wyatt | 4 | 990 | Oasis Christian Academy | 61 | 11:36.90 | 4:07.40 | 9:22.0 | 5:48.5 |
105 | Burke, Alex | 3 | 821 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | -- | 11:39.30 | 4:09.80 | 9:24.0 | 5:49.7 |
106 | Chow, Christian | 3 | 656 | Hillsborough Harriers | 62 | 11:47.00 | 4:17.50 | 9:30.2 | 5:53.5 |
107 | Anderson, Isaiah | 4 | 411 | Corbett Preparatory School | -- | 11:49.00 | 4:19.50 | 9:31.8 | 5:54.5 |
108 | Rouse, Theodore | 4 | 428 | Corbett Preparatory School | -- | 11:49.60 | 4:20.10 | 9:32.3 | 5:54.8 |
109 | Gurney, Patrick | 4 | 420 | Corbett Preparatory School | -- | 11:49.60 | 4:20.10 | 9:32.3 | 5:54.8 |
110 | Bynum, Levi | 5 | 1282 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 63 | 11:54.30 | 4:24.80 | 9:36.0 | 5:57.2 |
111 | Beckwith, CJ | 3 | 761 | Knights Running Club | -- | 12:30.40 | 5:00.90 | 10:05.2 | 6:15.2 |
112 | Henegar, Cade | 5 | 1156 | Sarasota Christian School | -- | 12:45.90 | 5:16.40 | 10:17.7 | 6:23.0 |
113 | Martino, Tony | 3 | 1071 | Rampello K-8 School | 64 | 13:01.70 | 5:32.20 | 10:30.4 | 6:30.9 |
114 | Scott, Zyren | 4 | 1227 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 65 | 13:12.60 | 5:43.10 | 10:39.2 | 6:36.3 |
115 | Kick, Andrew | 4 | 1288 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 66 | 13:33.20 | 6:03.70 | 10:55.8 | 6:46.6 |
116 | rodriguez, edgar | 6 | 854 | Mater Palms Elementary Academy | -- | 13:36.60 | 6:07.10 | 10:58.5 | 6:48.3 |
117 | Hall, Wyatt | 5 | 1182 | Seffner Christian | -- | 14:02.80 | 6:33.30 | 11:19.7 | 7:01.4 |
118 | Albritton, James | 3 | 1219 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 67 | 14:06.60 | 6:37.10 | 11:22.7 | 7:03.3 |
119 | Foley, Charlie | 5 | 416 | Corbett Preparatory School | -- | 14:29.10 | 6:59.60 | 11:40.9 | 7:14.6 |
120 | Feliciano, Omar | 6 | 1111 | River City FINISH | -- | 14:46.00 | 7:16.50 | 11:54.5 | 7:23.0 |
121 | Hererra, Angel | 4 | 1223 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 68 | 15:11.80 | 7:42.30 | 12:15.3 | 7:35.9 |
122 | Bozone, William | 3 | 1220 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 69 | 15:48.90 | 8:19.40 | 12:45.2 | 7:54.5 |
Race #6
3rd-5th grade Female
Start Time: 4:45 pm Conditions: sunny, warm Temperature: 80 degrees; 37% humidity Winds: NNW @ 5mph
Starters: Pete Mirones
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River City FINISH | 40 | 2-6-7-9-16(21) | 45:14 | 9:03 | 1:06.2 | Club Team |
2 | Miami Elite Track Club | 47 | 3-4-8-14-18(27) | 45:28 | 9:06 | 1:00.1 | Club Team |
3 | ERYRC | 74 | 11-12-15-17-19(25)(38) | 47:26 | 9:30 | 0:23.4 | Club Team |
4 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 112 | 5-20-26-30-31(36)(39) | 49:17 | 9:52 | 1:33.5 | Private School |
5 | Round Lake Charter | 119 | 1-10-23-40-45 | 50:29 | 10:06 | 3:27.4 | Charter School |
6 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 144 | 13-24-28-35-44(53) | 52:04 | 10:25 | 2:21.7 | Club Team |
7 | Rampello K-8 School | 190 | 22-32-41-43-52(54)(55) | 57:59 | 11:36 | 4:44.3 | Public School |
8 | Hillsborough Harriers | 194 | 29-34-37-46-48 | 56:15 | 11:15 | 2:06.1 | Club Team |
9 | Corbett Preparatory School | 221 | 33-42-47-49-50(51) | 59:55 | 11:59 | 2:21.3 | Private School |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Healey, Katherine | 4 | 1253 | St. Johns Striders | -- | 8:10.43 | --- | 6:35.5 | 4:05.2 |
2 | Vylonis, Brielle | 4 | 1152 | Round Lake Charter | 1 | 8:23.18 | 12.75 | 6:45.8 | 4:11.6 |
3 | Gowdy, Graziana | 4 | 1123 | River City FINISH | 2 | 8:31.74 | 21.31 | 6:52.7 | 4:15.9 |
4 | Fernandez, Lainey | 5 | 868 | Miami Elite Track Club | 3 | 8:39.72 | 29.29 | 6:59.1 | 4:19.9 |
5 | Mantecon, Marisa | 4 | 872 | Miami Elite Track Club | 4 | 8:39.96 | 29.53 | 6:59.3 | 4:20.0 |
6 | Bradley, Scarlett | 5 | 1394 | Unattached | -- | 8:41.57 | 31.14 | 7:00.6 | 4:20.8 |
7 | Bailey, Abigail | 5 | 1297 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 5 | 8:48.12 | 37.69 | 7:05.9 | 4:24.1 |
8 | Ruen, Sarah | 5 | 1126 | River City FINISH | 6 | 8:49.65 | 39.22 | 7:07.1 | 4:24.8 |
9 | Rios, Ana | 5 | 388 | Central Florida Flyers | -- | 8:49.96 | 39.53 | 7:07.4 | 4:25.0 |
10 | Lumpkin, Alexandra | 5 | 1124 | River City FINISH | 7 | 8:57.81 | 47.38 | 7:13.7 | 4:28.9 |
11 | Lewis, Nicole | 5 | 871 | Miami Elite Track Club | 8 | 8:58.06 | 47.63 | 7:13.9 | 4:29.0 |
12 | Hallick, Lyla | 5 | 1021 | Ocala Distance Project | -- | 9:00.94 | 50.51 | 7:16.2 | 4:30.5 |
13 | Pickering, Aubrey | 4 | 1278 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | -- | 9:05.27 | 54.84 | 7:19.7 | 4:32.6 |
14 | Todd, Reese | 13 | 252 | Belmont Academy Charter School | -- | 9:06.30 | 55.87 | 7:20.6 | 4:33.2 |
15 | Ornelas, Lourdes | 5 | 1407 | Unattached | -- | 9:08.08 | 57.65 | 7:22.0 | 4:34.0 |
16 | Feliciano, Barbara | 4 | 1120 | River City FINISH | 9 | 9:16.07 | 1:05.64 | 7:28.4 | 4:38.0 |
17 | Fletcher, Faith | 5 | 1145 | Round Lake Charter | 10 | 9:17.29 | 1:06.86 | 7:29.4 | 4:38.6 |
18 | Nesfield, Mya | 3 | 588 | ERYRC | 11 | 9:17.39 | 1:06.96 | 7:29.5 | 4:38.7 |
19 | Williams, Leah | 4 | 593 | ERYRC | 12 | 9:17.44 | 1:07.01 | 7:29.5 | 4:38.7 |
20 | Montoya, Paula | 5 | 287 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 13 | 9:22.32 | 1:11.89 | 7:33.5 | 4:41.2 |
21 | Karlsson, Lisa | 3 | 1254 | St. Johns Striders | -- | 9:25.44 | 1:15.01 | 7:36.0 | 4:42.7 |
22 | Lammens, Natalie | 4 | 1022 | Ocala Distance Project | -- | 9:26.38 | 1:15.95 | 7:36.8 | 4:43.2 |
23 | Rodriguez, Bella Reese | 5 | 875 | Miami Elite Track Club | 14 | 9:29.60 | 1:19.17 | 7:39.4 | 4:44.8 |
24 | Vazquez, Gabriella | 3 | 592 | ERYRC | 15 | 9:31.60 | 1:21.17 | 7:41.0 | 4:45.8 |
25 | Allio, Janie | 6 | 595 | Flagler Express | -- | 9:34.58 | 1:24.15 | 7:43.4 | 4:47.3 |
26 | Cochran, Jasmine | 4 | 1118 | River City FINISH | 16 | 9:37.92 | 1:27.49 | 7:46.1 | 4:49.0 |
27 | Lampitt, Lillian | 5 | 583 | ERYRC | 17 | 9:37.93 | 1:27.50 | 7:46.1 | 4:49.0 |
28 | Henriques, Emma | 4 | 869 | Miami Elite Track Club | 18 | 9:39.74 | 1:29.31 | 7:47.5 | 4:49.9 |
29 | McCarty, Molly | 4 | 586 | ERYRC | 19 | 9:40.76 | 1:30.33 | 7:48.4 | 4:50.4 |
30 | Ellerman, Savannah | 5 | 1308 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 20 | 9:42.92 | 1:32.49 | 7:50.1 | 4:51.5 |
31 | Cabrey, Hope | 4 | 1116 | River City FINISH | 21 | 9:47.63 | 1:37.20 | 7:53.9 | 4:53.8 |
32 | Bistany Charles, Kaiya | 4 | 1080 | Rampello K-8 School | 22 | 9:54.53 | 1:44.10 | 7:59.5 | 4:57.3 |
33 | Blanton, Brynn | 5 | 1141 | Round Lake Charter | 23 | 9:58.90 | 1:48.47 | 8:03.0 | 4:59.5 |
34 | Brideau, Sophia | 3 | 280 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 24 | 10:01.36 | 1:50.93 | 8:05.0 | 5:00.7 |
35 | Dube-Garrett, Reese | 4 | 576 | ERYRC | 25 | 10:01.72 | 1:51.29 | 8:05.3 | 5:00.9 |
36 | Rodriguez, Sophia | 5 | 1313 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 26 | 10:04.09 | 1:53.66 | 8:07.2 | 5:02.0 |
37 | Studenski, Isabella | 4 | 877 | Miami Elite Track Club | 27 | 10:08.57 | 1:58.14 | 8:10.8 | 5:04.3 |
38 | Zickafoose, Eden | 5 | 1413 | Unattached | -- | 10:11.78 | 2:01.35 | 8:13.4 | 5:05.9 |
39 | Jaramillo, Gabriela | 3 | 285 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 28 | 10:12.94 | 2:02.51 | 8:14.3 | 5:06.5 |
40 | Armstrong, Ella | 5 | 675 | Hillsborough Harriers | 29 | 10:17.45 | 2:07.02 | 8:17.9 | 5:08.7 |
41 | Turner, Aubrey | 4 | 1314 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 30 | 10:19.64 | 2:09.21 | 8:19.7 | 5:09.8 |
42 | Zimmer, Elle | 4 | 1257 | St. Johns Striders | -- | 10:20.29 | 2:09.86 | 8:20.2 | 5:10.1 |
43 | Ellerman, Fionah | 3 | 1306 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 31 | 10:21.62 | 2:11.19 | 8:21.3 | 5:10.8 |
44 | Zimmer, Olivia | 3 | 1258 | St. Johns Striders | -- | 10:24.32 | 2:13.89 | 8:23.5 | 5:12.2 |
45 | Harding, Scarlett | 5 | 1090 | Rampello K-8 School | 32 | 10:25.38 | 2:14.95 | 8:24.3 | 5:12.7 |
46 | Smith, Carissa | 5 | 249 | Belmont Academy Charter School | -- | 10:29.84 | 2:19.41 | 8:27.9 | 5:14.9 |
47 | Sommers, Miley | 4 | 1243 | St. Anthony Catholic School | -- | 10:29.85 | 2:19.42 | 8:27.9 | 5:14.9 |
48 | Kane, Ainsley | 4 | 433 | Corbett Preparatory School | 33 | 10:36.49 | 2:26.06 | 8:33.3 | 5:18.2 |
49 | Laffler, Emma | 4 | 686 | Hillsborough Harriers | 34 | 10:38.39 | 2:27.96 | 8:34.8 | 5:19.2 |
50 | Waddick, Mia | 2 | 294 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 35 | 10:42.52 | 2:32.09 | 8:38.2 | 5:21.3 |
51 | Jackson, Leilani | 3 | 1310 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 36 | 10:45.05 | 2:34.62 | 8:40.2 | 5:22.5 |
52 | Roberts, Amelia | 3 | 1408 | Unattached | -- | 10:51.40 | 2:40.97 | 8:45.3 | 5:25.7 |
53 | McCarthy, Cadence | 4 | 688 | Hillsborough Harriers | 37 | 10:53.73 | 2:43.30 | 8:47.2 | 5:26.9 |
54 | Dorofeev, Dasha | 4 | 574 | ERYRC | 38 | 10:55.07 | 2:44.64 | 8:48.3 | 5:27.5 |
55 | Drigo, Arianna | 3 | 1305 | Tampa Bay HEAT | 39 | 10:57.54 | 2:47.11 | 8:50.3 | 5:28.8 |
56 | Matulia, Emma | 5 | 1148 | Round Lake Charter | 40 | 10:58.49 | 2:48.06 | 8:51.0 | 5:29.2 |
57 | Zickafoose, Birdie | 3 | 1412 | Unattached | -- | 11:02.88 | 2:52.45 | 8:54.6 | 5:31.4 |
58 | Brist, Riley | 4 | 572 | ERYRC | -- | 11:03.72 | 2:53.29 | 8:55.3 | 5:31.9 |
59 | Brake, Teagan | 5 | 1299 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 11:19.37 | 3:08.94 | 9:07.9 | 5:39.7 |
60 | Bistany Charles, Karys | 2 | 1081 | Rampello K-8 School | 41 | 11:23.82 | 3:13.39 | 9:11.5 | 5:41.9 |
61 | rivera, tea | 6 | 857 | Mater Palms Elementary Academy | -- | 11:24.11 | 3:13.68 | 9:11.7 | 5:42.1 |
62 | Fitzgerald, Rory | 5 | 431 | Corbett Preparatory School | 42 | 11:24.34 | 3:13.91 | 9:11.9 | 5:42.2 |
63 | Ramirez, Paige | 5 | 1312 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 11:31.98 | 3:21.55 | 9:18.0 | 5:46.0 |
64 | Oglialoro, Karaline | 4 | 1277 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | -- | 11:35.51 | 3:25.08 | 9:20.9 | 5:47.8 |
65 | McMiller, Ava | 3 | 1094 | Rampello K-8 School | 43 | 11:35.65 | 3:25.22 | 9:21.0 | 5:47.8 |
66 | Paul, Andrea | 6 | 290 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 44 | 11:43.95 | 3:33.52 | 9:27.7 | 5:52.0 |
67 | Chadwell, Selah | 5 | 1302 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 11:47.83 | 3:37.40 | 9:30.8 | 5:53.9 |
68 | Scott, Teegan | 5 | 1150 | Round Lake Charter | 45 | 11:50.53 | 3:40.10 | 9:33.0 | 5:55.3 |
69 | Napier, Lilly | 3 | 999 | Oasis Christian Academy | -- | 12:01.20 | 3:50.77 | 9:41.6 | 6:00.6 |
70 | Wachowicz, Julia | 4 | 689 | Hillsborough Harriers | 46 | 12:01.82 | 3:51.39 | 9:42.1 | 6:00.9 |
71 | Freck, Olivia | 3 | 998 | Oasis Christian Academy | -- | 12:03.45 | 3:53.02 | 9:43.4 | 6:01.7 |
72 | Ozkul, Ella | 4 | 436 | Corbett Preparatory School | 47 | 12:10.04 | 3:59.61 | 9:48.7 | 6:05.0 |
73 | Galbraith, Danica | 3 | 683 | Hillsborough Harriers | 48 | 12:23.52 | 4:13.09 | 9:59.6 | 6:11.8 |
74 | O'Donnell, Bria | 4 | 839 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | -- | 12:30.63 | 4:20.20 | 10:05.3 | 6:15.3 |
75 | Peeler, Molly | 3 | 248 | Belmont Academy Charter School | -- | 12:32.75 | 4:22.32 | 10:07.1 | 6:16.4 |
76 | Oliver, Lina | 4 | 843 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | -- | 12:45.49 | 4:35.06 | 10:17.3 | 6:22.7 |
77 | Ralph, Ainsley | 5 | 438 | Corbett Preparatory School | 49 | 12:46.02 | 4:35.59 | 10:17.8 | 6:23.0 |
78 | Pedersen, Isabella | 5 | 437 | Corbett Preparatory School | 50 | 12:57.76 | 4:47.33 | 10:27.2 | 6:28.9 |
79 | Damron, Adelaide | 4 | 1303 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 12:59.16 | 4:48.73 | 10:28.4 | 6:29.6 |
80 | Reed, Addy | 4 | 845 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | -- | 13:06.07 | 4:55.64 | 10:33.9 | 6:33.0 |
81 | Hansen, Zoe | 5 | 246 | Belmont Academy Charter School | -- | 13:21.00 | 5:10.57 | 10:46.0 | 6:40.5 |
82 | Caplan, Gabriella | 4 | 430 | Corbett Preparatory School | 51 | 13:29.69 | 5:19.26 | 10:53.0 | 6:44.8 |
83 | McCormick, Holly | 4 | 768 | Knights Running Club | -- | 14:19.11 | 6:08.68 | 11:32.8 | 7:09.6 |
84 | Gil, Sofia | 5 | 1088 | Rampello K-8 School | 52 | 14:38.78 | 6:28.35 | 11:48.7 | 7:19.4 |
85 | Mentor, Sarah | 4 | 286 | Boca Warriors Track Club | 53 | 14:54.75 | 6:44.32 | 12:01.6 | 7:27.4 |
86 | Miller, Prada | 5 | 1095 | Rampello K-8 School | 54 | 14:56.09 | 6:45.66 | 12:02.7 | 7:28.0 |
87 | Henriquez, Elin | 5 | 1091 | Rampello K-8 School | 55 | 17:25.99 | 9:15.56 | 14:03.5 | 8:43.0 |
Race #7
K-2 Mixed Boys
Start Time: 4:30 pm Conditions: Sunny, warm Temperature: 80; 37% humidity Winds: NNW @ 7mph
Starters: Pete Mirones
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5(6) | 27:37 | 5:32 | 1:26.0 | Private School |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cohen, Noah | 2 | 390 | Central Florida Gliders | -- | 3:59.15 | 13.36 | 6:25.7 | 3:59.2 |
2 | Tyler, Carson | 2 | 240 | Belmont Academy Charter School | -- | 4:10.74 | 24.95 | 6:44.4 | 4:10.7 |
3 | Tucker, Seth | 2 | 8 | St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo | -- | 4:19.00 | 33.21 | 6:57.7 | 4:19.0 |
4 | Underwood, Vaughnon | 2 | 865 | Miami Elite Track Club | -- | 4:30.64 | 44.85 | 7:16.5 | 4:30.6 |
5 | Osborne, Adam | 2 | 1292 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 4:31.49 | 45.70 | 7:17.9 | 4:31.5 |
6 | zimmerman, elijah | 3 | 855 | Mater Palms Elementary Academy | -- | 4:31.66 | 45.87 | 7:18.2 | 4:31.7 |
7 | Badjo, Jacob | 2 | 1107 | River City FINISH | -- | 4:35.53 | 49.74 | 7:24.4 | 4:35.5 |
8 | Todd, Kai | 1 | 238 | Belmont Academy Charter School | -- | 4:35.67 | 49.88 | 7:24.6 | 4:35.7 |
9 | Kayafas, Leo | 2 | 664 | Hillsborough Harriers | -- | 4:39.40 | 53.61 | 7:30.6 | 4:39.4 |
10 | Demis, James | 1 | 892 | Miracle Strip RC | -- | 4:41.02 | 55.23 | 7:33.3 | 4:41.0 |
11 | Mitchell, Tanner | 2 | 1158 | Sarasota Christian School | -- | 4:58.82 | 1:13.03 | 8:02.0 | 4:58.8 |
12 | Makowiecki, Bennett | 2 | 1224 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 1 | 5:03.24 | 1:17.45 | 8:09.1 | 5:03.2 |
13 | Wickham, Benjamin | 2 | 1231 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 2 | 5:07.48 | 1:21.69 | 8:15.9 | 5:07.5 |
14 | Sprague, Brian | 1 | 1229 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 3 | 5:11.53 | 1:25.74 | 8:22.5 | 5:11.5 |
15 | Turner, Andrew | 0 | 1296 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 5:20.27 | 1:34.48 | 8:36.6 | 5:20.3 |
16 | Mindrup, Samuel | 1 | 666 | Hillsborough Harriers | -- | 5:24.42 | 1:38.63 | 8:43.3 | 5:24.4 |
17 | Costentino, Colton | 2 | 1221 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 4 | 5:45.02 | 1:59.23 | 9:16.5 | 5:45.0 |
18 | Chow, Andrew | 2 | 655 | Hillsborough Harriers | -- | 5:52.16 | 2:06.37 | 9:28.0 | 5:52.2 |
19 | Brewington, Dallas | 0 | 1108 | River City FINISH | -- | 6:15.82 | 2:30.03 | 10:06.2 | 6:15.8 |
20 | Hair, Andrew | 1 | 660 | Hillsborough Harriers | -- | 6:17.73 | 2:31.94 | 10:09.2 | 6:17.7 |
21 | Hallworth, Jace | 2 | 1222 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 5 | 6:29.18 | 2:43.39 | 10:27.7 | 6:29.2 |
22 | Negron, Caleb | 0 | 1225 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 6 | 6:51.98 | 3:06.19 | 11:04.5 | 6:52.0 |
23 | Janes, Phillip | 4 | 1287 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 10:50.31 | 7:04.52 | 17:28.9 | 10:50.3 |
Race #7
K-2 Mixed Girls
Start Time: 4:30 pm Conditions: Sunny, warm Temperature: 80; 37% humidity Winds: NNW @ 7mph
Starters: Pete Mirones
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5(6)(7) | 31:28 | 6:18 | 1:06.8 | Private School |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cochran, Nahla | 1 | 1119 | River City FINISH | -- | 3:45.79 | --- | 6:04.2 | 3:45.8 |
2 | Motycka, Brianna | 2 | 945 | No Excuses RC | -- | 3:48.06 | 2.27 | 6:07.8 | 3:48.1 |
3 | McGovern, Rylee | 2 | 1024 | Ocala Distance Project | -- | 4:12.20 | 26.41 | 6:46.8 | 4:12.2 |
4 | McGovern, Reese | 1 | 1023 | Ocala Distance Project | -- | 4:16.41 | 30.62 | 6:53.6 | 4:16.4 |
5 | Feeney, Melanie | 2 | 887 | Miami Vice Project | -- | 4:18.50 | 32.71 | 6:56.9 | 4:18.5 |
6 | Hawkins, Lexi | 2 | 375 | Carrollwood Day School | -- | 4:20.16 | 34.37 | 6:59.6 | 4:20.2 |
7 | Griffiths, Geena | 2 | 766 | Knights Running Club | -- | 4:26.02 | 40.23 | 7:09.1 | 4:26.0 |
8 | Drigo, Anessa | 2 | 1304 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 4:31.03 | 45.24 | 7:17.1 | 4:31.0 |
9 | White, Madi | 1 | 1030 | Ocala Distance Project | -- | 4:40.85 | 55.06 | 7:33.0 | 4:40.9 |
10 | Stewart, Emerson | 3 | 1029 | Ocala Distance Project | -- | 4:41.94 | 56.15 | 7:34.7 | 4:41.9 |
11 | Courson, Kenley | 3 | 492 | Eagle Track Club | -- | 4:44.42 | 58.63 | 7:38.7 | 4:44.4 |
12 | Todd, Claire | 1 | 250 | Belmont Academy Charter School | -- | 4:53.07 | 1:07.28 | 7:52.7 | 4:53.1 |
13 | Villafane, Illy | 1 | 1194 | SLAM Palm Beach | -- | 4:55.20 | 1:09.41 | 7:56.1 | 4:55.2 |
14 | Brown, Allie | 3 | 1300 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 4:57.27 | 1:11.48 | 7:59.5 | 4:57.3 |
15 | Aviles, Jolissa | 2 | 856 | Mater Palms Elementary Academy | -- | 5:06.08 | 1:20.29 | 8:13.7 | 5:06.1 |
16 | Martinez, Ariana | 2 | 408 | Conchita Espinosa Academy | -- | 5:08.53 | 1:22.74 | 8:17.6 | 5:08.5 |
17 | Galbraith, Kenza | 0 | 684 | Hillsborough Harriers | -- | 5:13.92 | 1:28.13 | 8:26.3 | 5:13.9 |
18 | Andrews, Perri | 2 | 674 | Hillsborough Harriers | -- | 5:19.41 | 1:33.62 | 8:35.2 | 5:19.4 |
19 | Burke, Roslyn | 1 | 832 | Marco Island Charter Middle Scho | -- | 5:27.79 | 1:42.00 | 8:48.7 | 5:27.8 |
20 | Brown, Anna | 1 | 1301 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 5:29.27 | 1:43.48 | 8:51.1 | 5:29.3 |
21 | Brake, Carrigan | 1 | 1298 | Tampa Bay HEAT | -- | 5:29.60 | 1:43.81 | 8:51.6 | 5:29.6 |
22 | Carroll, Emma | 1 | 1232 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 1 | 5:43.92 | 1:58.13 | 9:14.7 | 5:43.9 |
23 | Costentino, Chloe | 2 | 1234 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 2 | 6:02.13 | 2:16.34 | 9:44.1 | 6:02.1 |
24 | Murphy, Phinley | 2 | 1460 | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs | -- | 6:02.74 | 2:16.95 | 9:45.1 | 6:02.7 |
25 | Reagan, Raelyn | 1 | 1241 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 3 | 6:08.36 | 2:22.57 | 9:54.1 | 6:08.4 |
26 | Sumner, Makayla | 0 | 1245 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 4 | 6:42.40 | 2:56.61 | 10:49.0 | 6:42.4 |
27 | Clothier, Annabella | 1 | 1233 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 5 | 6:50.68 | 3:04.89 | 11:02.4 | 6:50.7 |
28 | Hoyle, Harper | 2 | 1236 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 6 | 6:56.08 | 3:10.29 | 11:11.1 | 6:56.1 |
29 | Feliciano, Sofia | -1 | 1122 | River City FINISH | -- | 7:04.71 | 3:18.92 | 11:25.0 | 7:04.7 |
30 | Scott, A'Lisa | 0 | 1242 | St. Anthony Catholic School | 7 | 9:17.11 | 5:31.32 | 14:58.6 | 9:17.1 |