Status | Event | Round | Results |
---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters (6th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (6th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters (7th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (7th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters (8th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (8th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (6th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (6th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (7th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (7th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (8th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (8th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (6th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (6th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (7th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (7th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (8th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (8th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (6th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (6th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (7th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (7th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (8th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (8th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (6th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (6th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (7th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (7th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (8th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (8th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (6th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (6th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (7th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (7th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (8th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (8th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (6th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (6th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (7th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (7th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (8th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (8th) | Final | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Results |
---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls Long Jump (6th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (6th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (7th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (7th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (8th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (8th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (6th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (6th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (7th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (7th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (8th) | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (8th) | Final | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | WSIT | 83 |
2 | Sanford Middle School | SANF | 55 |
3 | Lawton Chiles Middle | LCMS | 49 |
4 | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | GLMS | 47 |
5 | Markham Woods Middle School | LMMW | 36 |
6 | Tuskawilla Middle School | TUMS | 21 |
7 | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | GSGL | 11 |
8 | South Seminole Middle School | CSSM | 9 |
9 | Jackson Heights Middle School | JHGT | 8 |
9 | Sanford Millennium Middle School | SANM | 8 |
11 | Rock Lake Middle School | RLMS | 7 |
12 | Milwee Middle School | MILW | 6 |
13 | Teague Middle School | TEAG | 5 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | GLMS | 60 |
2 | Markham Woods Middle School | LMMW | 43 |
3 | Rock Lake Middle School | RLMS | 42 |
4 | Jackson Heights Middle School | JHGT | 39 |
5 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | WSIT | 37 |
6 | Lawton Chiles Middle | LCMS | 33 |
7 | Sanford Millennium Middle School | SANM | 25 |
8 | Sanford Middle School | SANF | 21 |
9 | Tuskawilla Middle School | TUMS | 20 |
10 | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | GSGL | 16 |
11 | Teague Middle School | TEAG | 3 |
12 | Milwee Middle School | MILW | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lawton Chiles Middle | LCMS | 93 |
2 | Jackson Heights Middle School | JHGT | 46 |
3 | Markham Woods Middle School | LMMW | 43 |
3 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | WSIT | 43 |
5 | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | GLMS | 29 |
6 | Rock Lake Middle School | RLMS | 27 |
7 | Sanford Millennium Middle School | SANM | 21.5 |
8 | Sanford Middle School | SANF | 17 |
9 | Milwee Middle School | MILW | 14.5 |
10 | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | GSGL | 5 |
11 | South Seminole Middle School | CSSM | 1 |
11 | Tuskawilla Middle School | TUMS | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | GLMS | 69 |
2 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | WSIT | 66 |
3 | Lawton Chiles Middle | LCMS | 49 |
4 | Rock Lake Middle School | RLMS | 43 |
5 | Sanford Middle School | SANF | 42 |
6 | Markham Woods Middle School | LMMW | 20 |
6 | South Seminole Middle School | CSSM | 20 |
8 | Jackson Heights Middle School | JHGT | 15 |
9 | Sanford Millennium Middle School | SANM | 9 |
10 | Tuskawilla Middle School | TUMS | 7 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | GLMS | 76 |
2 | Jackson Heights Middle School | JHGT | 48 |
3 | Sanford Millennium Middle School | SANM | 39 |
4 | South Seminole Middle School | CSSM | 37 |
5 | Sanford Middle School | SANF | 28 |
5 | Lawton Chiles Middle | LCMS | 28 |
7 | Rock Lake Middle School | RLMS | 20 |
7 | Tuskawilla Middle School | TUMS | 20 |
9 | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | GSGL | 18 |
10 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | WSIT | 14 |
11 | Teague Middle School | TEAG | 3 |
11 | Milwee Middle School | MILW | 3 |
13 | Markham Woods Middle School | LMMW | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rock Lake Middle School | RLMS | 68 |
2 | Jackson Heights Middle School | JHGT | 56 |
3 | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | GLMS | 49 |
4 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | WSIT | 39 |
5 | Lawton Chiles Middle | LCMS | 28 |
6 | Markham Woods Middle School | LMMW | 26 |
7 | Sanford Millennium Middle School | SANM | 23 |
8 | Tuskawilla Middle School | TUMS | 20 |
9 | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | GSGL | 10 |
9 | Teague Middle School | TEAG | 10 |
11 | South Seminole Middle School | CSSM | 6 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lawton Chiles Middle | LCMS | 170 |
2 | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | GLMS | 152 |
3 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | WSIT | 140 |
4 | Jackson Heights Middle School | JHGT | 102 |
5 | Sanford Middle School | SANF | 100 |
6 | Markham Woods Middle School | LMMW | 81 |
7 | Sanford Millennium Middle School | SANM | 68.5 |
8 | Rock Lake Middle School | RLMS | 54 |
9 | South Seminole Middle School | CSSM | 47 |
10 | Tuskawilla Middle School | TUMS | 42 |
11 | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | GSGL | 34 |
12 | Milwee Middle School | MILW | 23.5 |
13 | Teague Middle School | TEAG | 8 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | GLMS | 178 |
2 | Rock Lake Middle School | RLMS | 153 |
3 | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | WSIT | 142 |
4 | Lawton Chiles Middle | LCMS | 110 |
4 | Jackson Heights Middle School | JHGT | 110 |
6 | Markham Woods Middle School | LMMW | 89 |
7 | Sanford Middle School | SANF | 63 |
8 | Sanford Millennium Middle School | SANM | 57 |
9 | Tuskawilla Middle School | TUMS | 47 |
10 | South Seminole Middle School | CSSM | 26 |
10 | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | GSGL | 26 |
12 | Teague Middle School | TEAG | 13 |
13 | Milwee Middle School | MILW | 2 |