PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beckford, Trarell | Sanford Millennium Middle School | 55.97 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Washington, Tristen | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 58.54 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Jackson, Jayden | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 1:00.88 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Sidman, Kaden | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | 1:01.05 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Cardona, Xavier | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 1:01.25 | 4 | 1 (5) | ||
6 | Barfield, Oliver | Teague Middle School | 1:02.60 | 3 | 3 (1) | ||
7 | Smith, Dave | Markham Woods Middle School | 1:03.00 | 2 | 2 (1) | ||
8 | Dicarolis, Merrek | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 1:03.46 | 1 | 1 (6) | ||
9 | Park, Logan | Rock Lake Middle School | 1:03.54 | 3 (2) | |||
10 | Hilston, Peter | Lawton Chiles Middle | 1:04.05 | 1 (7) | |||
11 | Sargent, Samuel | Sanford Middle School | 1:04.28 | 2 (2) | |||
12 | Lanning, Brendan | Markham Woods Middle School | 1:04.36 | 3 (3) | |||
13 | Forbes, Mason | South Seminole Middle School | 1:05.12 | 4 (1) | |||
14 | Phanstiel, Zach | Lawton Chiles Middle | 1:05.17 | 2 (3) | |||
15 | Murphy, Colby | South Seminole Middle School | 1:06.35 | 2 (4) | |||
16 | Rodriguez, Johnelier | South Seminole Middle School | 1:06.60 | 4 (2) | |||
17 | Potter, Owen | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | 1:06.70 | 3 (4) | |||
18 | Fuller, Marcus Jayden | Rock Lake Middle School | 1:07.87 | 3 (5) | |||
19 | Woodside, Jesiah | Sanford Middle School | 1:08.36 | 2 (5) | 1:08.352 | ||
20 | Godoy, Ricardo | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 1:08.36 | 1 (8) | 1:08.353 | ||
21 | Nieves, Raeden | Milwee Middle School | 1:10.75 | 2 (6) | |||
22 | Streich, Anderson | Rock Lake Middle School | 1:15.50 | 4 (3) | |||
23 | Torres, Daniel | Milwee Middle School | 1:15.60 | 4 (4) | |||
24 | Somerfeldt, Owen | Jackson Heights Middle School | 1:16.75 | 3 (6) | |||
25 | Schwertner, Aiden | Tuskawilla Middle School | 1:17.24 | 4 (5) | |||
Brashears, Wade | Sanford Middle School | DNS | |||||
Chitty, Price | Lawton Chiles Middle | DNS | |||||
Perez, Roman | Jackson Heights Middle School | DNS | |||||
Coaxum, Warrick | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | DNS | |||||
Torres, Sebastian | Markham Woods Middle School | DNS | |||||
Stogic, Jaelin | Milwee Middle School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beckford, Trarell | Sanford Millennium Middle School | 55.97 | 10 | ||
2 | Washington, Tristen | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 58.54 | 8 | ||
3 | Jackson, Jayden | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 1:00.88 | 6 | ||
4 | Sidman, Kaden | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | 1:01.05 | 5 | ||
5 | Cardona, Xavier | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 1:01.25 | 4 | ||
6 | Dicarolis, Merrek | Indian Trails Middle School (Win | 1:03.46 | 1 | ||
7 | Hilston, Peter | Lawton Chiles Middle | 1:04.05 | |||
8 | Godoy, Ricardo | Greenwood Lakes Middle School | 1:08.36 | 1:08.353 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Dave | Markham Woods Middle School | 1:03.00 | 2 | ||
2 | Sargent, Samuel | Sanford Middle School | 1:04.28 | |||
3 | Phanstiel, Zach | Lawton Chiles Middle | 1:05.17 | |||
4 | Murphy, Colby | South Seminole Middle School | 1:06.35 | |||
5 | Woodside, Jesiah | Sanford Middle School | 1:08.36 | 1:08.352 | ||
6 | Nieves, Raeden | Milwee Middle School | 1:10.75 | |||
Brashears, Wade | Sanford Middle School | DNS | ||||
Chitty, Price | Lawton Chiles Middle | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barfield, Oliver | Teague Middle School | 1:02.60 | 3 | ||
2 | Park, Logan | Rock Lake Middle School | 1:03.54 | |||
3 | Lanning, Brendan | Markham Woods Middle School | 1:04.36 | |||
4 | Potter, Owen | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | 1:06.70 | |||
5 | Fuller, Marcus Jayden | Rock Lake Middle School | 1:07.87 | |||
6 | Somerfeldt, Owen | Jackson Heights Middle School | 1:16.75 | |||
Perez, Roman | Jackson Heights Middle School | DNS | ||||
Coaxum, Warrick | Galileo School for Gifted Learni | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forbes, Mason | South Seminole Middle School | 1:05.12 | |||
2 | Rodriguez, Johnelier | South Seminole Middle School | 1:06.60 | |||
3 | Streich, Anderson | Rock Lake Middle School | 1:15.50 | |||
4 | Torres, Daniel | Milwee Middle School | 1:15.60 | |||
5 | Schwertner, Aiden | Tuskawilla Middle School | 1:17.24 | |||
Torres, Sebastian | Markham Woods Middle School | DNS | ||||
Stogic, Jaelin | Milwee Middle School | DNS |