Status | Event | Round | Results |
---|---|---|---|
Complete | Women's 100m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's 800m SMR (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 800m SMR (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's 4000m DMR (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 4000m DMR (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Results |
---|---|---|---|
Complete | Men's High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's Shot Put (Wheelchair) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's Discus (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's Discus (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Men's Javelin (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | Women's Javelin (Varsity) | Final | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponte Vedra | POVA | 98 |
2 | Bartram Trail | BATR | 89 |
3 | Creekside | CREE | 65 |
4 | Mandarin | MAND | 58 |
5 | Nease | NEAS | 47 |
6 | Raines | RAIN | 30 |
7 | Fleming Island | FLEM | 24 |
8 | Bishop Snyder | BSNY | 23 |
9 | St. Augustine | SAUG | 4 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mandarin | MAND | 91 |
2 | Bartram Trail | BATR | 82 |
3 | Creekside | CREE | 77 |
4 | Ponte Vedra | POVA | 61 |
5 | Fleming Island | FLEM | 47.5 |
6 | Nease | NEAS | 30.5 |
7 | St. Augustine | SAUG | 24 |
8 | Bishop Snyder | BSNY | 15 |