Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | parker, rondrick | atlanta track club | 21.40 | |
2 | Gray, Alexander | Warner | 21.33 | |
3 | Jackson, Keandre | Unattached | 21.00 | |
4 | Oliver, Brian | Unattached | 21.21 | |
5 | Parker, Rondrick | atlanta track club | 21.40 | |
6 | Snead, Kevin | Wind Speed Athletics | 21.50 | Gamecock Opener |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph, Sandro | Warner | 21.63 | USF Bulls Invitational |
2 | Taylor , Joseph | Southeastern U. | 21.60 | |
3 | Alford, Trey | Southeastern U. | 21.56 | Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) |
4 | Snead, Kaelin | Wind Speed Athletics | 21.60 | |
5 | Mitchell, Kadari | USC-Beaufort | 21.61 | NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships |
6 | Baptiste , Weston | Celerity Athletics | 21.65 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austin, Rodheim | Florida Memorial | 21.98 | Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational |
2 | Richards, Guillaume | Keiser | 21.87 | 2018 The Sun Conference Championship |
3 | Chambers, Shemar | Florida Memorial | 21.71 | SSU Tiger Orange and Blue |
4 | Facen, Cascius | Unattached | 21.81 | |
5 | Neely, Meshawn | Warner | 21.91 | USF Bulls Invitational |
6 | Mora , Yeltsin | Webber | 21.99 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wallace, Adrian | Florida Memorial | 22.20 | |
2 | Blount , Stevenson | Webber | 22.10 | |
3 | Illozier, Lunex | Unattached | 22.00 | |
4 | Roberson, Keshawn | Unattached | 22.00 | |
5 | Murrell, Jordon | Webber | 22.10 | |
6 | Walker, Brandon | Florida Memorial | 22.20 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flores, Michael E. | Unattached | 22.50 | |
2 | Spann, Chase | Southeastern U. | 22.30 | |
3 | Griep, Leighton | Southeastern U. | 22.23 | Warrior Alumni Meet |
4 | Panzarella, Jacob | Unattached | 22.29 | |
5 | Edwards, Avian | Unattached | 22.39 | |
6 | Horne, Patrick | Unattached | 22.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gist-Holden, Hailey | HGH Sports | 22.90 | |
2 | Riley , Tyson | USC-Beaufort | 22.61 | Rams Winter Challenge |
3 | Stewart, Cory | Unattached | 22.58 | |
4 | Mathurin, Doddy | Wind Speed Athletics | 22.60 | |
5 | Douglas, Nicholas | Pirates | 22.80 | |
6 | Lorance, Zach | Unattached | 22.93 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chery, Jamesley | Warner | 23.12 | Warrior Alumni Meet |
2 | Vanterpool, Davonte | Southeastern U. | 23.08 | Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2019 |
3 | Hughley, Tyron | Wind Speed Athletics | 23.00 | |
4 | Sanon, Alex | Unattached | 23.00 | |
5 | Thompson, Alex | Fast Lane Track Club | 23.10 | |
6 | Theophile, Justin | Wind Speed Athletics | 23.20 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter, Darion | Southeastern U. | 23.30 | USF Bulls Invitational |
2 | shuckerow, Lucas | Fast Lane Track Club | 23.30 | |
3 | Martin, Wade | Empire Athletics | 23.21 | |
4 | Baptiste , Lincoln | Celerity Athletics | 23.25 | |
5 | Robinson, Michael | Fast Lane Track Club | 23.30 | |
6 | Williams III, Jason | Unattached | 23.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Battle, Jeremiah | Florida Memorial | 23.78 | |
2 | Rodgers, Glenn | Southeastern U. | 23.67 | Rams Winter Challenge |
3 | Francis, Leroy | Florida Memorial | 23.57 | SSU Tiger Orange and Blue |
4 | Thomas, Antonio | Florida Memorial | 23.63 | |
5 | Martin , Lashawn | Unattached | 23.73 | |
6 | Lawyer, Kenneth | Unattached | 23.90 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mckenzie, Giovanni | Keiser | 25.02 | Black and Gold Challange |
2 | Snead, Anthony | Unattached | 24.30 | |
3 | Maddox , Mark | Unattached | 24.00 | |
4 | Gordon, Kevin | Warner | 24.27 | |
5 | Johnson, Dondre | USC-Beaufort | 24.43 | Rams Winter Challenge |
6 | Lanahan, Gryphon | Unattached | 25.11 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler, Julian | Warner | 26.77 | The Warrior Invitational |
2 | Scott, Christopher | Unattached | 26.27 | |
3 | Vargas, Jose | Warner | 25.60 | |
4 | Logan, Oscar | Unattached | 26.00 | |
5 | Gonzalez, Dominic | TrackStarz Track Club | 26.50 | |
6 | Douglas, Daunte | Pirates | 26.90 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Tramaine | Warner | NT | |
2 | Brown, Elijah | Perseverance | NT | |
3 | Lehman, Rod | Unattached | 28.46 | |
4 | Benford, William | Unattached | 33.50 | |
5 | Johnson, Keyshawn | Perseverance | NT | |
6 | Idleberg, Adonis | Perseverance | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McGary Jr, Kedrick | Perseverance | NT | |
2 | Donaldson, Chris | Running for Christ | NT | |
3 | Wiggins, Jalin | Keiser | NT | |
4 | Abram, Eli | Perseverance | NT | |
5 | Jackson, Joaquin | Perseverance | NT | |
6 | Altenried, Jaquez | Perseverance | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Terrian | Perseverance | NT | |
2 | Martin, Jeremiah | Perseverance | NT | |
3 | Smith, Kahmari | Perseverance | NT | |
4 | Maybell, Nathaniel | Warner | NT | |
5 | Jackson, Quavontez | Perseverance | NT | |
6 | Pierre, Akem | Warner | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saintil, Shawn | Blue Streak Falcons | NT | |
2 | Byrd II, Chavallo | Perseverance | NT | |
3 | Franzan, Julius | Keiser | NT | |
4 | Coulthart, Jason | Blue Streak Falcons | NT | |
5 | Lightfoot , Vindero | Keiser | NT |