Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mora , Yeltsin | Webber | 7.05 |
2 | Taylor , Joseph | Southeastern U. | 6.98 |
3 | Walker, Brandon | Florida Memorial | 6.96 |
4 | parker, rondrick | atlanta track club | 6.83 |
5 | Gray, Alexander | Warner | 6.93 |
6 | Lightfoot , Vindero | Keiser | 6.97 |
7 | Alford, Trey | Southeastern U. | 7.03 |
8 | Richards, Guillaume | Keiser | 7.08 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Martin, Wade | Empire Athletics | |
3 | Austin, Rodheim | Florida Memorial | DNS |
4 | Scott, Eddie | Unattached | |
5 | Facen, Cascius | Unattached | |
6 | Robinson, Michael | Fast Lane Track Club | |
7 | Vargas, Jose | Warner |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Horne, Patrick | Unattached | 7.20 | |
3 | Wells, Lawrence | Unattached | 6.95 | |
4 | Illozier, Lunex | Unattached | 6.50 | |
5 | Alford, Trey | Southeastern U. | 6.95 | Warrior Alumni Meet |
6 | Henry, Khory | Unattached | 7.20 | |
7 | Jackson, Joaquin | Perseverance | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Martin, Wade | Empire Athletics | 7.21 | |
3 | Austin, Rodheim | Florida Memorial | 6.98 | |
4 | Scott, Eddie | Unattached | 6.67 | |
5 | Facen, Cascius | Unattached | 6.92 | |
6 | Robinson, Michael | Fast Lane Track Club | 7.20 | |
7 | Vargas, Jose | Warner | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lightfoot , Vindero | Keiser | NT | |
2 | Battle, Jeremiah | Florida Memorial | 7.22 | |
3 | Blount , Stevenson | Webber | 6.98 | Warrior Alumni Meet |
4 | Kirk, Marlek | GSU | 6.70 | |
5 | Hughley, Tyron | Wind Speed Athletics | 6.91 | |
6 | Edwards, Avian | Unattached | 7.15 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Elijah | Perseverance | NT | |
2 | Lawyer, Kenneth | Unattached | 7.26 | |
3 | Martin , Lashawn | Unattached | 7.00 | |
4 | Hintzen, Alexandrew | Unattached | 6.74 | |
5 | Gist-Holden, Hailey | HGH Sports | 6.90 | |
6 | Thomas, Antonio | Florida Memorial | 7.15 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McGary Jr, Kedrick | Perseverance | NT | |
2 | Chery, Jamesley | Warner | 7.27 | Warrior Alumni Meet |
3 | Wallace, Adrian | Florida Memorial | 7.01 | |
4 | Gray, Alexander | Warner | 6.78 | |
5 | Mora , Yeltsin | Webber | 6.90 | |
6 | Francis, Leroy | Florida Memorial | 7.15 | |
7 | Altenried, Jaquez | Perseverance | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas, Nicholas | Pirates | NT | |
2 | Lorance, Zach | Unattached | 7.30 | |
3 | Griep, Leighton | Southeastern U. | 7.03 | Rams Winter Challenge |
4 | Mathurin, Doddy | Wind Speed Athletics | 6.80 | |
5 | Walker, Brandon | Florida Memorial | 6.90 | |
6 | Neely, Meshawn | Warner | 7.11 | The Warrior Invitational |
7 | Scott, Christopher | Unattached | 10.20 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roberson, Keshawn | Unattached | 7.30 | |
3 | Riley , Tyson | USC-Beaufort | 7.04 | Rams Winter Challenge |
4 | Parker, Rondrick | atlanta track club | 6.80 | |
5 | Taylor , Joseph | Southeastern U. | 6.88 | |
6 | Flores, Michael E. | Unattached | 7.10 | |
7 | Benford, William | Unattached | 9.30 | |
8 | Johnson, Keyshawn | Perseverance | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francis, Tereon | Keiser | NT | |
2 | Johnson, Dondre | USC-Beaufort | 7.42 | JDL College Kick-off Classic |
3 | Stewart, Cory | Unattached | 7.05 | |
4 | parker, rondrick | atlanta track club | 6.84 | |
5 | Theophile, Justin | Wind Speed Athletics | 6.88 | |
6 | Logan, Oscar | Unattached | 7.10 | |
7 | Gonzalez, Dominic | TrackStarz Track Club | 8.70 | |
8 | Smith, Kahmari | Perseverance | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lambert, Dominic | Florida Memorial | NT | |
2 | Alfred, Aaron | Unattached | 7.48 | |
3 | Murrell, Jordon | Webber | 7.05 | |
4 | Chambers, Shemar | Florida Memorial | 6.85 | |
5 | Joseph, Sandro | Warner | 6.87 | Warrior Alumni Meet |
6 | Snead, Anthony | Unattached | 7.10 | |
7 | Odom , Ralph | Southeastern U. | 7.50 | Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdoor Challenge |
8 | Donaldson, Chris | Running for Christ | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierre, Akem | Warner | NT | |
2 | Charon, Darius | Keiser | 7.49 | Warrior Alumni Meet |
3 | Nesbitt, Steven | USC-Beaufort | 7.08 | Rams Winter Challenge |
4 | Richards, Guillaume | Keiser | 6.85 | NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships |
5 | Oliver, Brian | Unattached | 6.85 | |
6 | Thompson, Alex | Fast Lane Track Club | 7.10 | |
7 | Battle, Joshua | Florida Memorial | 7.49 | |
8 | Jackson, Quavontez | Perseverance | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Byrd II, Chavallo | Perseverance | NT | |
3 | Idleberg, Adonis | Perseverance | NT | |
4 | Abram, Eli | Perseverance | NT | |
5 | Martin, Jeremiah | Perseverance | NT | |
6 | Jackson, Terrian | Perseverance | NT |