Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Jada | Fast Lane Track Club | 24.00 | |
2 | Wright., Cydney. | Unattached | 23.73 | |
3 | Wright, Camron | Unattached | 12.10 | |
4 | Smith, Emma | Unattached | 23.24 | |
5 | Kenneh, Isatta | Fast Lane Track Club | 23.74 | Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams) |
6 | Wilson, I'Asia | Perseverance | 24.32 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jean-Mary, Keysha Lynn | Fast Lane Track Club | 25.10 | |
2 | Marlow, Deborah | TrackStarz Track Club | 24.89 | |
3 | Atkinson, Maisha | Fast Lane Track Club | 24.50 | |
4 | Thornton, Nyla | TrackStarz Track Club | 24.88 | |
5 | Thompson , Sherri | Unattached | 25.00 | |
6 | Simpson, Namiah | Southeastern U. | 25.27 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Lakesha | Fast Lane Track Club | 25.80 | |
2 | Miller, Cache | TrackStarz Track Club | 25.60 | |
3 | Bush, Jaqual | Southeastern U. | 25.27 | Rams Winter Challenge |
4 | Lawrence, Oluwafikayomi | Southeastern U. | 25.49 | Tampa Track Classic #1 |
5 | Seale, Armani | Florida Memorial | 25.75 | SSU Tiger Orange and Blue |
6 | Miller, Kennedy | TrackStarz Track Club | 25.80 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan, Sapphire | Keiser | 26.00 | |
2 | Jackson, Shyann | Keiser | 26.00 | |
3 | Kennedy, Heavan | Keiser | 25.80 | |
4 | Hart, Paris | Perseverance | 25.88 | |
5 | McBride, Jaade | Unattached | 26.00 | |
6 | Wilson, Denai | Florida Memorial | 26.10 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bazilio, Qunizel | Florida Memorial | 26.20 | |
2 | Romain , Anysia | Unattached | 26.15 | |
3 | Berry , Shaniya | Southeastern U. | 26.13 | Rams Winter Challenge |
4 | Ramos, Briana | Southeastern U. | 26.14 | Warrior Alumni Meet |
5 | Thomas, Tyra | Running for Christ | 26.20 | |
6 | Love, Kayla | TrackStarz Track Club | 26.20 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elam, Abraiya | Fast Lane Track Club | 26.40 | |
2 | Wright, Breyanna | TrackStarz Track Club | 26.30 | |
3 | Bigos, Yuriah | Southeastern U. | 26.25 | |
4 | Higgins, Kaylee | Florida Memorial | 26.28 | |
5 | Gales, Courtney | Southeastern U. | 26.30 | |
6 | Bell, Fedjine | Fast Lane Track Club | 26.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodie, Alannah | Fast Lane Track Club | 26.80 | |
2 | St. Cyr, Destiny | Fast Lane Track Club | 26.80 | |
3 | Gilmore, Jailyn | Florida Memorial | 26.52 | Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet |
4 | Kier, Amaya | Southeastern U. | 26.54 | The Warrior Invitational |
5 | Turner, Faith | Keiser | 26.80 | Warrior Alumni Meet |
6 | Waite, Janay | Fast Lane Track Club | 26.80 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis-Hines, Janiyah | Florida Memorial | 27.63 | |
2 | Davis, Azaria | Florida Memorial | 27.28 | SSU Tiger Orange and Blue |
3 | Cannon, Giselle Oge | Fast Lane Track Club | 26.90 | |
4 | Marc, Marie | Keiser | 27.00 | |
5 | Strickland , Morgan | Southeastern U. | 27.60 | |
6 | Winter , Sarah | Southeastern U. | 27.70 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mason, Stefani | Florida Memorial | 28.20 | |
2 | Frimpong, Felicia | Keiser | 28.00 | |
3 | Rogers, Jan | Unattached | 27.90 | |
4 | Strappier, Al'leeyah | Keiser | 28.00 | |
5 | Cage, Taiyanna | Fast Lane Track Club | 28.16 | JDL November Tune-Up |
6 | Pandolfi, Megan | Unattached | 28.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Shakera | Southeastern U. | 29.00 | |
2 | Carty, Aundi | Unattached | 28.76 | |
3 | Kirst , Isabella | Celerity Athletics | 28.50 | |
4 | Morris, Victoria | Running for Christ | 28.51 | |
5 | Lewin, Arianna | Perseverance | 28.79 | |
6 | Hawkins , Ree | Unattached | 29.42 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martino, Mariya | USC-Beaufort | 32.28 | Rams Winter Challenge |
2 | Snyder, Nicolette | Keiser | 31.84 | Black and Gold Challange |
3 | Sutton, Jameria | Unattached | 30.00 | |
4 | Johnson, Aryanna | Pirates | 30.28 | |
5 | Wheelings, Kenonie | Unattached | 32.10 | |
6 | Schrubb, Victoria | Fast Lane Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleurigene, Tanisha | Fast Lane Track Club | NT | |
2 | Bell, Raniya | Perseverance | NT | |
3 | Shepherd , LaRhiyyah | Running for Christ | NT | |
4 | West, Samaria | Perseverance | NT | |
5 | Hazlett, Gabrielle | Perseverance | NT | |
6 | Jackson, Joaquilya | Perseverance | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collason, Savannah | Perseverance | NT | |
2 | Holloway , Mar'Kaila | Perseverance | NT | |
3 | Brandt, Madison | Keiser | NT | |
4 | Byrd, Golden | Perseverance | NT | |
5 | Rankin, Adyana | Perseverance | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hightower, Zykierra | DC Elite | NT | |
3 | Wright, Sarrenna | Warner | NT | |
4 | Joshway, Daria | Running for Christ | NT |