Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Snead, Kevin | Wind Speed Athletics | 48.60 | |
2 | Freeman , Ryian | Unattached | 48.50 | |
3 | Jackson, Keandre | Unattached | 47.00 | |
4 | Baptiste , Weston | Celerity Athletics | 47.92 | |
5 | Freeman, Ryian | Unattached | 48.50 | |
6 | Deacon , Shamar | USC-Beaufort | 48.80 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De La Cruz, Frank | Unattached | 50.34 | |
2 | Facen, Cascius | Unattached | 50.10 | |
3 | Spann, Chase | Southeastern U. | 48.95 | |
4 | Cardenas, Tommy | Unattached | 50.02 | |
5 | Lambeth, Timothy | Southeastern U. | 50.30 | |
6 | Illozier, Lunex | Unattached | 51.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lopez, Vincent | Southeastern U. | 51.76 | The Warrior Invitational |
2 | Governor, Jonathan | Warner | 51.38 | |
3 | Henry, Khory | Unattached | 51.00 | |
4 | Snead, Kaelin | Wind Speed Athletics | 51.20 | |
5 | Baptiste , Lincoln | Celerity Athletics | 51.50 | |
6 | Sanon, Alex | Unattached | 52.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theophile, Justin | Wind Speed Athletics | 52.10 | |
2 | Hargrett, Chrisdon | Unattached | 52.00 | |
3 | Martin , Lashawn | Unattached | 52.00 | |
4 | Edwards, Dwayne | DOMINION TC | 52.00 | |
5 | Thompson, Alex | Fast Lane Track Club | 52.00 | |
6 | Mathurin, Doddy | Wind Speed Athletics | 52.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | shuckerow, Lucas | Fast Lane Track Club | 53.00 | |
2 | Maddox , Mark | Unattached | 53.00 | |
3 | Robinson, Michael | Fast Lane Track Club | 53.00 | |
4 | Francis, Tereon | Keiser | 53.00 | |
5 | Austin , Christian | USC-Beaufort | 53.00 | |
6 | Badillo Jr. , Luis A. | Unattached | 53.30 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Logan, Oscar | Unattached | 58.00 | |
2 | Lanahan, Gryphon | Unattached | 56.73 | |
3 | Charles, Deatice | Warner | 53.63 | Tampa Track Classic #2 |
4 | Gordon, Kevin | Warner | 54.24 | |
5 | Magill, Jonah | Unattached | 57.00 | |
6 | Gonzalez, Dominic | TrackStarz Track Club | 1:00.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elkins, Garrett | USC-Beaufort | NT | |
2 | Sparks, Marquis | USC-Beaufort | NT | |
3 | McGary Jr, Kedrick | Perseverance | NT | |
4 | Jackson, Quavontez | Perseverance | NT | |
5 | Franzan, Julius | Keiser | NT | |
6 | Martin, Jeremiah | Perseverance | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Byrd II, Chavallo | Perseverance | NT | |
2 | Brown, Tramaine | Warner | NT | |
3 | Jackson, Joaquin | Perseverance | NT | |
4 | Jones, Patriq | USC-Beaufort | NT | |
5 | Saintil, Shawn | Blue Streak Falcons | NT | |
6 | Reed, Essmal | Perseverance | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Tyo | Webber | NT | |
2 | Coulthart, Jason | Blue Streak Falcons | NT | |
3 | Beliard, Matthew | Keiser | NT | |
4 | Johnson, Keyshawn | Perseverance | NT | |
5 | Battle, Joshua | Florida Memorial | NT |