Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McBride, Jaa'Ln | Unattached | 58.00 | |
2 | Gales, Courtney | Southeastern U. | 57.40 | |
3 | Atkinson, Maisha | Fast Lane Track Club | 56.00 | |
4 | Simpson, Namiah | Southeastern U. | 57.30 | |
5 | Jenkins, Tyla | Unattached | 58.00 | |
6 | Bonds, Areeyanna | Unattached | 58.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodie, Alannah | Fast Lane Track Club | 59.00 | |
2 | Reed, Dasia | DC Elite | 59.00 | |
3 | Brown, Monique | Florida Memorial | 58.20 | |
4 | McBride, Jaade | Unattached | 59.00 | |
5 | Bell, Fedjine | Fast Lane Track Club | 59.00 | |
6 | Romain , Anysia | Unattached | 59.10 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waite, Janay | Fast Lane Track Club | 1:01.00 | |
2 | Cannon, Giselle Oge | Fast Lane Track Club | 1:00.00 | |
3 | Bigos, Yuriah | Southeastern U. | 59.25 | |
4 | Brinkley, jonelle | Fast Lane Track Club | 59.30 | |
5 | Ford, Miyah | Southeastern U. | 1:00.98 | Sun Conference Track & Field Championship |
6 | Wilson, I'Asia | Perseverance | 1:01.12 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dennis, Tatyana | Warner | 1:06.97 | USF Bulls Invitational |
2 | Gilmore, Jailyn | Florida Memorial | 1:05.30 | The Warrior Invitational |
3 | Hart, Paris | Perseverance | 1:02.34 | |
4 | Kirst , Isabella | Celerity Athletics | 1:03.50 | |
5 | Dodson, Latasha | Team Dodson Elite | 1:06.00 | |
6 | Hawkins , Ree | Unattached | 1:07.12 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Joaquilya | Perseverance | NT | |
2 | Carty, Aundi | Unattached | 1:14.00 | |
3 | Wheelings, Kenonie | Unattached | 1:10.00 | |
4 | Miranda, Mirabella | Empire Athletics | 1:11.77 | |
5 | Shepherd , LaRhiyyah | Running for Christ | NT | |
6 | Hazlett, Gabrielle | Perseverance | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Holloway , Mar'Kaila | Perseverance | NT | |
3 | Collason, Savannah | Perseverance | NT | |
4 | Bell, Raniya | Perseverance | NT | |
5 | Lubinski, Jada | Perseverance | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Byrd, Golden | Perseverance | NT | |
3 | West, Samaria | Perseverance | NT | |
4 | Hightower, Zykierra | DC Elite | NT |