Lane | # | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 838 | MCIVER, Evie | Winter Springs | 5:25.49 | Charlie Harris Relays 2020 |
2 | 831 | RODRIGUEZ, Jolynn | Winter Springs | 5:25.56 | |
3 | 307 | LANTZ, Sofia | Lake Mary | 5:36.25 | FHSAA 4A District 2 |
4 | 435 | KACER, Hannah | Timber Creek | 5:43.06 | Lake Mary Invite 2020 |
5 | 411 | BARRIER, Keelyn | Timber Creek | 5:43.96 | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
6 | 870 | DOYLE, Susie | Winter Springs | 5:46.51 | Charlie Harris Relays 2020 |
7 | 855 | ARTERBURN, Kennedy | Winter Springs | 5:47.03 | Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 |
8 | 282 | BRANHAM, Emily | Lake Mary | 5:50.00 | |
9 | 340 | ROSS, Alexis | Lake Mary | 5:50.00 | |
10 | 948 | WEBER, Morgan | Olympia | 5:50.00 | |
11 | 210 | SOLER, Alanis | Colonial | 5:52.83 | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
12 | 451 | MULLIGAN, Mackenzie | Tavares | 5:53.25 | 5:53.25 Highlander Classic 2019 |
13 | 25 | RAESLY, Ella | Geneva School | 5:59.33 | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
14 | 828 | TURNER, Sarah | Winter Springs | 6:00.26 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
15 | 821 | BUFFINGTON, Abby | Winter Springs | 6:01.15 | Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #1 |
16 | 913 | DAHLGREN, Emma | Olympia | 6:06.28 | 6:06.28 Royal Invitational 2019 |
17 | 262 | SPENCER, Shelby | Lake Mary | 6:12.47 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
Lane | # | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 601 | SHOLAR, Caroline | University (OC) | 6:14.36 | Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 |
2 | 288 | POUNDS, Emily | Lake Mary | 6:15.00 | |
3 | 474 | RAUCCI, Sarah | Tavares | 6:15.45 | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 |
4 | 337 | JAFFER, Fayza | Lake Mary | 6:17.32 | SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 |
5 | 269 | DAVIS, Abigail | Lake Mary | 6:33.34 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
6 | 313 | HARDING, Kaitlyn | Lake Mary | 6:34.23 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
7 | 740 | KRENS, Emma | Edgewater | 6:46.00 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
8 | 713 | ESTRADA, Casey | Edgewater | 6:46.21 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
9 | 323 | BENNETT, Caitlin | Lake Mary | 6:53.58 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
10 | 432 | GOFF, Campbell | Timber Creek | 7:00.00 | |
11 | 467 | SMITH, Dylan | Tavares | 7:04.04 | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 |
12 | 835 | GARIB, Alina | Winter Springs | 7:16.10 | SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 |
13 | 533 | MAZE, Jacqueline | Lyman | 7:20.31 | Lake Mary Invite 2020 |
14 | 635 | MERK, Vivienne | University (OC) | 7:26.00 | DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 |
15 | 696 | MCCARTNEY, Ilyana | Faith Christian | 7:50.00 | |
16 | 514 | ABBIGAIL, Cupo | Lyman | NT | |
17 | 726 | ARIAIL, Ovella | Edgewater | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 616 | BOCKER, Brianna | University (OC) | NT | |
2 | 967 | BONSU, Amma | Olympia | NT | |
3 | 971 | CACERES, Fiona | Olympia | NT | |
4 | 929 | DALGREEN, Emma | Olympia | NT | |
5 | 520 | ENGLADE, Troy | Lyman | NT | |
6 | 919 | GORDON, Anna | Olympia | NT | |
7 | 314 | GOULD, Kayla | Lake Mary | NT | |
8 | 559 | GRIFFIN, Marissa | University (OC) | NT | |
9 | 905 | HEALD, Maddie | Olympia | NT | |
10 | 903 | HEY, kathryn | Olympia | NT | |
11 | 939 | LABORD, Morgan | Olympia | NT | |
12 | 584 | LITWINIEC, Olivia | University (OC) | NT | |
13 | 602 | NORTHEY, Morgan | University (OC) | NT | |
14 | 623 | PICKENS, Lillie | University (OC) | NT | |
15 | 968 | POLAKIEWICZ, Daniela | Olympia | NT | |
16 | 522 | RHODES, Maddy | Lyman | NT | |
17 | 237 | SANTIAGO, Coralys | Colonial | NT | |
18 | 293 | SPENCE, Eliya | Lake Mary | NT | |
19 | 803 | STOKES, Bailey | Edgewater | NT | |
20 | 569 | THEODORE, Hailey | University (OC) | NT | |
21 | 731 | VECCHIO, Hildi | Edgewater | NT | |
22 | 614 | WITSCHEY, Shelby | University (OC) | NT | |
23 | 246 | WRIGHT, Fredrika | Colonial | NT |