Lane | # | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 911 | KOMATSU, Kai | Olympia | 4:36.65 | Charlie Harris Relays 2020 |
2 | 984 | KOMATSU, Shu | Olympia | 4:38.36 | Charlie Harris Relays 2020 |
3 | 926 | DVORAK, Lucas | Olympia | 4:39.66 | Charlie Harris Relays 2020 |
4 | 987 | WATTLES, Ethan | International Community | 4:41.09 | FHSAA 1A District 9 |
5 | 407 | GAUTHIER, Noah | Timber Creek | 4:50.33 | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
6 | 795 | WOODSON, Javon | Edgewater | 4:50.74 | Charlie Harris Relays 2020 |
7 | 372 | BRADY, Caleb | Timber Creek | 4:51.84 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
8 | 281 | LEWIS, Blake | Lake Mary | 4:55.00 | |
9 | 492 | RAUCCI, Matthew | Tavares | 4:55.00 | Middle School Time at 4:41 |
10 | 898 | ANTHONY, Braydon | Olympia | 4:55.75 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
11 | 23 | MCKAY, Joshua | Geneva School | 4:56.11 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
12 | 613 | EGGERT, Royce | University (OC) | 4:56.72 | Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet |
13 | 981 | MILLER, Andrew | Olympia | 4:56.90 | Charlie Harris Relays 2020 |
14 | 491 | DRENNAN, Miles | Tavares | 4:59.07 | 4:59.07 Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School |
15 | 449 | ISHAM, Jacob | Timber Creek | 5:01.03 | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
16 | 183 | MCCLURE, Aaron | Colonial | 5:01.66 | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
17 | 399 | KRUGER-LAGOMARSINO, Sebastian | Timber Creek | 5:05.00 | |
18 | 471 | DAVIES, Bradley | Tavares | 5:07.78 | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 |
19 | 842 | HOGAN, Jacob | Winter Springs | 5:10.24 | SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 |
20 | 604 | PARRY, Benjamin | University (OC) | 5:10.98 | 5:10.98 East Coast Classic |
21 | 437 | RODRIGUEZ, Anthony | Timber Creek | 5:11.00 | |
22 | 640 | BRADLEY, Benjamin | University (OC) | 5:12.18 | Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet |
23 | 630 | ELKIND, Caleb | University (OC) | 5:16.30 | Deltona Weekday 3-4-20 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 815 | BENHAM, Zane | Edgewater | 5:19.00 | |
2 | 220 | ROJAS, Eduardo | Colonial | 5:20.34 | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
3 | 481 | CARTER, Clayton | Tavares | 5:24.27 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
4 | 861 | STEVENS, Alex | Winter Springs | 5:25.09 | |
5 | 619 | PENNA, Chase | University (OC) | 5:25.56 | Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 |
6 | 250 | BORMET, Jacob | Lake Mary | 5:26.16 | Royal Open 2020 |
7 | 26 | ANDREASEN, Zachary | Geneva School | 5:30.17 | FHSAA 1A District 9 |
8 | 771 | WALLACE, Matthew | Edgewater | 5:31.13 | 5:31.13 Metro West Championship 2019 |
9 | 634 | FASKING, David | University (OC) | 5:35.40 | Deltona Weekday 3-4-20 |
10 | 816 | PROWELL, Andrew | Winter Springs | 5:38.62 | Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #1 |
11 | 637 | SINTSCHA, Tyler | University (OC) | 5:40.12 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
12 | 240 | BARRERA, Zaid | Colonial | 5:41.00 | |
13 | 297 | SPURLING, Finley | Lake Mary | 5:47.18 | SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 |
14 | 603 | ROMERO, Daniel | University (OC) | 5:49.20 | DeLand/Deltona Meet #3 |
15 | 301 | FANDINO, Daniel | Lake Mary | 5:58.69 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
16 | 284 | SKIBBE, Joel | Lake Mary | 6:00.83 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
17 | 216 | TRAN, Khoa | Colonial | 6:06.50 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
18 | 360 | ECKHARDT, Luke | Timber Creek | 6:06.86 | Boone HS Quad 2019 |
19 | 818 | BUFFINGTON, Levi | Winter Springs | 6:10.35 | |
20 | 389 | ALLEN, Patrick | Timber Creek | 7:02.46 | Carl Friedland Memorial |
21 | 579 | ALVAREZ, Armando | University (OC) | NT | |
22 | 945 | ANTHONY, Collin | Olympia | NT | |
23 | 651 | BARTH, Ben | Lake Mary Prep | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 330 | D'ANTONIO, Caleb | Lake Mary | NT | |
2 | 545 | DOMONIQUE, Morgan | Lyman | NT | |
3 | 17 | FLOOD, Jed | Geneva School | NT | |
4 | 544 | FREDDY, Meir | Lyman | NT | |
5 | 338 | HAMILTON, Brendan | Lake Mary | NT | |
6 | 300 | HENNING, Nathan | Lake Mary | NT | |
7 | 553 | HERNANDEZ, Aaron | University (OC) | NT | |
8 | 275 | HERNANDEZ, Christopher | Lake Mary | NT | |
9 | 321 | HOLMES, Lucas | Lake Mary | NT | |
10 | 516 | JACOB, Bishop | Lyman | NT | |
11 | 617 | JOHNSON, Corey | University (OC) | NT | |
12 | 529 | LOGAN, Morgan | Lyman | NT | |
13 | 231 | MAZUROWSKI, Markus | Colonial | NT | |
14 | 209 | OROZCO, Jacob | Colonial | NT | |
15 | 7 | REID, Joseph | Geneva School | NT | |
16 | 268 | RUBLE, Adam | Lake Mary | NT | |
17 | 693 | SANCHEZ, Santiago | Faith Christian | NT | |
18 | 506 | SEABURY, Lazarus | Tavares | NT | |
19 | 922 | SINCLAIR, Stephan | Olympia | NT | |
20 | 927 | TAYLOR, Issak | Olympia | NT | |
21 | 526 | TROY, Englade | Lyman | NT | |
22 | 3 | VOLLENWEIDER, Aiden | Geneva School | NT | |
23 | 486 | WOOTEN, Benjamin | Tavares | NT |