PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALTER, Thomas | Wharton | 10:22.22 |
|
10 | 2 (1) | |||||
2 | COLLINS, Michael | Lake Region | 10:32.50 |
|
8 | 2 (2) | |||||
3 | SEMLALI, Ilyas | Dr. Phillips | 10:32.69 |
|
6 | 2 (3) | |||||
4 | OVERHOLT, Jackson | Lakeland Christian | 10:39.98 |
|
5 | 2 (4) | |||||
5 | YATES, Nathan | Geneva Classical Academy | 10:43.66 |
|
4 | 2 (5) | |||||
6 | KEOWN, Payson | Haines City | 10:46.97 |
|
3 | 2 (6) | |||||
7 | CLONTZ, Tyler | Sickles | 10:52.59 |
|
2 | 1 (1) | |||||
8 | SANCHEZ, David | Newsome | 10:53.81 |
|
1 | 1 (2) | |||||
9 | SUMMERS, Ryan | Newsome | 11:03.46 |
|
2 (7) | ||||||
10 | LEFLEUR, Solomon | Auburndale | 11:10.96 |
|
2 (8) | ||||||
11 | LOPEZ, Ashton | Ridge Community | 11:21.85 |
|
2 (9) | ||||||
12 | WINSLOW, Ryan | Alonso | 11:22.86 |
|
2 (10) | ||||||
13 | SOLANKE, David | Wharton | 11:25.32 |
|
2 (11) | ||||||
14 | MIRTIL, Israel | Lake Region | 11:25.40 |
|
2 (12) | ||||||
15 | BALLARD, Liam | Gaither | 11:29.52 |
|
2 (13) | ||||||
16 | VELAZQUEZ, Kevin | Alonso | 11:38.79 |
|
2 (14) | ||||||
17 | ORTIZ, Christian | Charlotte | 11:39.85 |
|
1 (3) | ||||||
18 | KLOSSNER, Caden | Charlotte | 11:40.29 |
|
1 (4) | ||||||
19 | BLOWERS, Matthew | Wharton | 11:50.56 |
|
2 (15) | ||||||
20 | HERNANDEZ, Josue | Ridge Community | 11:56.82 |
|
1 (5) | ||||||
21 | KENNEDY, Miles | Geneva Classical Academy | 11:59.73 |
|
1 (6) | ||||||
22 | PHAM, Spenser | Dr. Phillips | 12:02.85 |
|
2 (16) | ||||||
23 | SARE, Logan | Charlotte | 12:03.99 |
|
1 (7) | ||||||
24 | CASWELL, Ethan | Lakeland Christian | 12:04.28 |
|
2 (17) | ||||||
25 | BOWIE, Scott | George Jenkins | 12:06.45 |
|
1 (8) | ||||||
26 | FARNAN, Evan | Sickles | 12:28.43 |
|
1 (9) | ||||||
27 | CALLAGHAN, Finley | Alonso | 12:53.46 |
|
1 (10) | ||||||
28 | KURTZ, Eli | George Jenkins | 13:56.11 |
|
1 (11) | ||||||
29 | LYONS, Cameron | Ridgeview Global Studies | 14:05.00 |
|
1 (12) | ||||||
30 | ENGLISH, Jacob | Ridgeview Global Studies | 14:16.61 |
|
1 (13) | ||||||
31 | MCKEE, Jack | Sickles | 14:38.17 |
|
1 (14) | ||||||
32 | GIOVANNETTI, Matheus | Haines City | 14:43.11 |
|
1 (15) | ||||||
33 | NIKEL, Thomas | Ridgeview Global Studies | 14:51.82 |
|
1 (16) | ||||||
LOUIS, Darly | Ridge Community | DNS | |||||||||
STABLER, Jeremiah | Lakeland Christian | DNS | |||||||||
GARCIA, Daury | George Jenkins | DNS | |||||||||
MYERS, Austin | Lakeland | DNS | |||||||||
MENDEZ, Nyrei | Newsome | DNS | |||||||||
VERA , Arnaldo | Haines City | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLONTZ, Tyler | Sickles | 10:52.59 |
|
2 | ||||
2 | SANCHEZ, David | Newsome | 10:53.81 |
|
1 | ||||
3 | ORTIZ, Christian | Charlotte | 11:39.85 |
|
|||||
4 | KLOSSNER, Caden | Charlotte | 11:40.29 |
|
|||||
5 | HERNANDEZ, Josue | Ridge Community | 11:56.82 |
|
|||||
6 | KENNEDY, Miles | Geneva Classical Academy | 11:59.73 |
|
|||||
7 | SARE, Logan | Charlotte | 12:03.99 |
|
|||||
8 | BOWIE, Scott | George Jenkins | 12:06.45 |
|
|||||
9 | FARNAN, Evan | Sickles | 12:28.43 |
|
|||||
10 | CALLAGHAN, Finley | Alonso | 12:53.46 |
|
|||||
11 | KURTZ, Eli | George Jenkins | 13:56.11 |
|
|||||
12 | LYONS, Cameron | Ridgeview Global Studies | 14:05.00 |
|
|||||
13 | ENGLISH, Jacob | Ridgeview Global Studies | 14:16.61 |
|
|||||
14 | MCKEE, Jack | Sickles | 14:38.17 |
|
|||||
15 | GIOVANNETTI, Matheus | Haines City | 14:43.11 |
|
|||||
16 | NIKEL, Thomas | Ridgeview Global Studies | 14:51.82 |
|
|||||
LOUIS, Darly | Ridge Community | DNS | |||||||
STABLER, Jeremiah | Lakeland Christian | DNS | |||||||
GARCIA, Daury | George Jenkins | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALTER, Thomas | Wharton | 10:22.22 |
|
10 | ||||||
2 | COLLINS, Michael | Lake Region | 10:32.50 |
|
8 | ||||||
3 | SEMLALI, Ilyas | Dr. Phillips | 10:32.69 |
|
6 | ||||||
4 | OVERHOLT, Jackson | Lakeland Christian | 10:39.98 |
|
5 | ||||||
5 | YATES, Nathan | Geneva Classical Academy | 10:43.66 |
|
4 | ||||||
6 | KEOWN, Payson | Haines City | 10:46.97 |
|
3 | ||||||
7 | SUMMERS, Ryan | Newsome | 11:03.46 |
|
|||||||
8 | LEFLEUR, Solomon | Auburndale | 11:10.96 |
|
|||||||
9 | LOPEZ, Ashton | Ridge Community | 11:21.85 |
|
|||||||
10 | WINSLOW, Ryan | Alonso | 11:22.86 |
|
|||||||
11 | SOLANKE, David | Wharton | 11:25.32 |
|
|||||||
12 | MIRTIL, Israel | Lake Region | 11:25.40 |
|
|||||||
13 | BALLARD, Liam | Gaither | 11:29.52 |
|
|||||||
14 | VELAZQUEZ, Kevin | Alonso | 11:38.79 |
|
|||||||
15 | BLOWERS, Matthew | Wharton | 11:50.56 |
|
|||||||
16 | PHAM, Spenser | Dr. Phillips | 12:02.85 |
|
|||||||
17 | CASWELL, Ethan | Lakeland Christian | 12:04.28 |
|
|||||||
MYERS, Austin | Lakeland | DNS | |||||||||
MENDEZ, Nyrei | Newsome | DNS | |||||||||
VERA , Arnaldo | Haines City | DNS |