Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, John | Paxon | 24.19 | Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite |
2 | Rodgers, Julian | Ribault | 23.92 | |
3 | McCrae, Antwon | Westside | 23.01 | Ed White Mini Meet 1 |
4 | Robinson, Domictress | Ribault | 21.36 | Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational |
5 | Schrock, Jackson | Fletcher | 22.87 | Bolles Bulldog Classic |
6 | Seaborn, Malcom | Atlantic Coast | 23.47 | Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open |
7 | Patterson, Cartrell | Fletcher | 24.01 | Ed White Mini Meet 2 |
8 | Smith, Jakobi | Ribault | 24.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbee, Ezra | Atlantic Coast | 25.67 | Ed White Mini Meet 2 |
2 | Miller, Alexander | Paxon | 25.59 | Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open |
3 | Amerson, Dequan | Baldwin | 24.85 | Commander Time Trial |
4 | Joseph, Bernadson | Terry Parker | 24.56 | FHSAA 3A District 3 |
5 | Bradley , Rashay | Terry Parker | 24.56 | |
6 | Valsaint, Isaiah | Westside | 25.33 | FHSAA 2A District 4 |
7 | Williams, Darrell | Westside | 25.66 | Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open |
8 | Faison, Derrick | Ribault | 26.69 | Commander Time Trial |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Battles, Georgio | Fletcher | NT | |
2 | Lee, Chance | Terry Parker | NT | |
3 | Williams, Troy | Paxon | NT | |
4 | Jones , Donald | Baldwin | 26.95 | Commander Time Trial |
5 | Jenkins, Jaden | Wolfson | NT | |
6 | Morris, Kaiden | Paxon | NT | |
7 | Sanders, Michael | Sandalwood | NT | |
8 | Gazaleh, Jacob | Wolfson | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oliver, Lindale | Sandalwood | NT | |
3 | McCall , Desymn | Terry Parker | NT | |
4 | Ward, Khalil | Sandalwood | NT | |
5 | Bryant, Patrick | Atlantic Coast | NT | |
6 | Weeets, Brayden | Fletcher | NT | |
7 | Ayers, Lewis | Wolfson | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Williams, Aris | Wolfson | NT | |
4 | Terry, David | Sandalwood | NT | |
5 | Blake, Dane | Atlantic Coast | NT |