Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 200m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 200m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Javelin (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Javelin (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Seminole (Sanford) | SMSA | 169 |
2 | Timber Creek | TICR | 129 |
3 | Hagerty | HAGR | 80 |
4 | Lake Howell | LHOW | 65 |
5 | Lake Brantley | LBRN | 59 |
6 | East River | EROL | 57 |
7 | Oviedo | OVDO | 51 |
8 | Seabreeze | SEAB | 48 |
9 | Winter Springs | WSPR | 25 |
10 | Geneva School | GNVA | 15 |
11 | Lyman | LYMN | 12 |
12 | University (Orlando) | UNOR | 10 |
13 | International Community | INCO | 6 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Seminole (Sanford) | SMSA | 131 |
2 | Oviedo | OVDO | 92 |
3 | Winter Springs | WSPR | 87 |
3 | Timber Creek | TICR | 87 |
5 | Lake Howell | LHOW | 73 |
6 | Hagerty | HAGR | 71 |
7 | Seabreeze | SEAB | 53 |
8 | Lake Brantley | LBRN | 34 |
8 | East River | EROL | 34 |
10 | University (Orlando) | UNOR | 20 |
11 | Lyman | LYMN | 8 |
12 | Geneva School | GNVA | 5 |