Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aybar, Yolanda | Melbourne Central Catholic | 1:04.36 | 1:04.36 Satellite High Invitational |
2 | Sarratt, Alinah | Holy Trinity | 1:02.97 | Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand |
3 | Evans, J'Deja | Bayside | 1:01.60 | FHSAA 3A District 13 |
4 | Perez, Loyda | Odyssey Charter | 50.00 | |
5 | Bogard, Sydney | Odyssey Charter | 50.00 | |
6 | Buckmaster, Tamara | Rockledge | 1:02.60 | |
7 | Harp, Maggie | Cocoa | 1:03.00 | |
8 | Banks , Shanai | Rockledge | 1:05.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams , Sapphire | Cocoa | 1:06.00 | |
2 | Pitt, Jessica | Heritage | 1:05.38 | |
3 | Francois, Kentra | Heritage | 1:05.25 | |
4 | Harp, Shovonne | Cocoa | 1:05.00 | |
5 | Ebaugh-Santos, Isabella | Titusville | 1:05.23 | Astronaut Invitational 2019 |
6 | Latore, Saniyah | Heritage | 1:05.38 | |
7 | Baxter, Abigail | Heritage | 1:05.38 | |
8 | Henry , Reagan | Melbourne Central Catholic | 1:06.48 | Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noel, Eden | Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) | 1:07.86 | |
2 | Allen, Natalie | Eau Gallie | 1:07.64 | 2/16 Heritage Meet |
3 | McCray, Jasmine | Astronaut | 1:07.10 | |
4 | Nemes, Elysia | West Shore | 1:07.00 | |
5 | Beckford, Ariah | Cocoa | 1:07.00 | |
6 | Leak, Jermiah | Astronaut | 1:07.20 | |
7 | Dessauer, Ava | Edgewood | 1:07.78 | Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 |
8 | Dimoush, Carrie | Viera | 1:08.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garcia, Ana | Edgewood | 1:10.00 | |
2 | Dobbs, Violet | Titusville | 1:10.00 | |
3 | Garcia, Rebecca | Bayside | 1:08.87 | |
4 | Speiser, Willow | Celebration | 1:08.00 | |
5 | Skipper, Jordan | Titusville | 1:08.09 | |
6 | Maurin, Pamela | Viera | 1:09.00 | |
7 | Lopez, Keryelit | Titusville | 1:10.00 | |
8 | King, Nischa | Rockledge | 1:10.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koehler, Skye | West Shore | 1:12.00 | |
2 | Flores, Gabrielle | Bayside | 1:11.32 | |
3 | Kistner, Gianna | Circle Christian | 1:10.36 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 |
4 | Tomberlin, Abigail | Edgewood | 1:10.00 | |
5 | Mueller, Andrea | Edgewood | 1:10.08 | 1:10.08 Cape Coast Conference Championship |
6 | Hoese, Brooke | Melbourne Central Catholic | 1:11.00 | |
7 | McPherson, Kalei | Bayside | 1:11.52 | |
8 | Pittman, Rachel | Viera | 1:12.41 | Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dlugasch, Anna | Holy Trinity | 1:15.00 | |
2 | Rebeix, Jessie | Florida Prep | 1:13.77 | FHSAA 1A District 11 |
3 | Langely, Emma | Rockledge | 1:13.00 | |
4 | Lane, Gretchen | Melbourne Central Catholic | 1:12.44 | 1:12.44 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
5 | Mastrapa, Arielle | Circle Christian | 1:13.00 | |
6 | Spivey, Caroline | Circle Christian | 1:13.19 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 |
7 | DiSomma, Madison | Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) | 1:14.68 | |
8 | Santiago, Charleea | Melbourne | 1:16.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norman, Stacy | Cocoa Beach | 1:24.00 | |
2 | Ekhaguere, Lana | Cocoa Beach | 1:22.34 | Satellite High Invitational |
3 | Cunningham, Alayna | Melbourne | 1:18.90 | |
4 | Lorraine, Madden | Satellite | 1:17.13 | Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 |
5 | Sanz, Desiree | West Shore | 1:17.78 | Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 |
6 | Lee, Victoria | Holy Trinity | 1:20.00 | |
7 | Kennedy, Abigail | Circle Christian | 1:23.00 | |
8 | Niwas, Mahek | Melbourne | 1:25.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Escalante, Maria | Melbourne | NT | |
4 | Shunnarah, Margaret | Cocoa Beach | 1:26.00 | |
5 | Dubie, Aubri | Cocoa Beach | 1:30.00 | |
6 | Reynolds, Elaine | Satellite | NT |