Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fort Myers | FTMY | 175.5 |
2 | Bishop Verot | BVRT | 81 |
3 | First Baptist (Naples) | FRBP | 78.5 |
4 | Riverdale | RVDL | 66 |
5 | South Fort Myers | SFMY | 63 |
6 | Sarasota | SACH | 40 |
7 | Southwest Florida Christian | SWFL | 37 |
8 | Canterbury (FM) | CAFM | 24 |
8 | Hardee | HARD | 24 |
10 | Cypress Lake | CYLK | 16 |
11 | LaBelle | LABL | 15 |
12 | Cape Coral | CCOR | 13 |
13 | Bonita Springs | BSPR | 12 |
13 | Gulf Coast | GUCO | 12 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fort Myers | FTMY | 102.5 |
2 | Bishop Verot | BVRT | 89 |
3 | First Baptist (Naples) | FRBP | 82 |
4 | Hardee | HARD | 71 |
5 | Sarasota | SACH | 64.5 |
6 | Cape Coral | CCOR | 55 |
7 | Southwest Florida Christian | SWFL | 40 |
8 | Canterbury (FM) | CAFM | 30.5 |
9 | Immokalee | IMMO | 28 |
10 | Gulf Coast | GUCO | 27.5 |
11 | Cypress Lake | CYLK | 24 |
12 | Riverdale | RVDL | 20 |
13 | LaBelle | LABL | 9 |
13 | Bonita Springs | BSPR | 9 |