1A | FHSAA MDE 1A | 1:05.90 |
2A | FHSAA MDE 2A | 1:01.90 |
3A | FHSAA MDE 3A | 1:01.70 |
4A | FHSAA MDE 4A | 1:01.40 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 890 | SOLOMON, Chloe | SO | Olympia | 1:07.60 | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 |
2 | 549 | CABAL, Maya | FR | Oviedo | 1:06.19 | Silverhawk Open 2021 |
3 | 87 | MORRIS, Emma | FR | Lake Nona | 1:05.12 | Toho Tiger Preview |
4 | 277 | OQUENDO, Eliana | FR | Winter Park | 1:01.94 | 2019 Golden South |
5 | 343 | JOHNSON , Gabrielle | SR | Winter Park | 59.80 | Orange and Black |
6 | 218 | FISHER, Ayla | FR | West Orange | 1:00.25 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 |
7 | 188 | GIBSON, Jasymnne | FR | West Orange | 1:02.77 | |
8 | 849 | MALABUYO, Ella | SO | Trinity Prep | 1:05.73 | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
9 | 760 | RILEY, Decoursha | SO | Edgewater | 1:06.56 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 847 | RUSSELL, Tatum | JR | Trinity Prep | 1:15.04 | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
2 | 35 | STEVENSON , Ryan | SO | Windermere | 1:11.05 | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
3 | 954 | RHODEN, Aniya | FR | Olympia | 1:10.23 | Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 |
4 | 13 | HARRIS , Emma | JR | Windermere | 1:09.29 | Windermere's Big 7 Preseason Classic |
5 | 914 | GORDON, Anna | Olympia | 1:07.98 | Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 | |
6 | 485 | JORDAN, Sophia | SR | Boone | 1:08.42 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
7 | 121 | CLOUGH, Irina | SO | Lake Nona | 1:09.85 | St. Cloud Track Invitational |
8 | 183 | GALLO, Madeline | FR | West Orange | 1:10.29 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 |
9 | 587 | FRANCO, Macy | SO | Oviedo | 1:11.50 | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 787 | BELCHER, Toni | FR | Edgewater | NT | |
4 | 452 | BUTTS, Layla | FR | Boone | NT | |
5 | 709 | FREEMAN, Ja Myra | Edgewater | 1:15.46 | FHSAA 3A District 6 | |
6 | 531 | CROWELL, Eryn | FR | Oviedo | NT | |
7 | 881 | PLATE, Jonna | SO | Trinity Prep | NT | |
8 | 492 | ZELLA, Alexandria | JR | Boone | NT |