Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Women's 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 100m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Women's Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's Shot Put (Adaptive) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's Javelin (Adaptive) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's Javelin (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's Javelin (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cocoa | COCO | 111 |
2 | Astronaut | ASTR | 106 |
3 | Bishop Moore | BMOR | 97 |
4 | Merritt Island | MISL | 77 |
5 | Rockledge | ROCK | 76 |
6 | Satellite | SATE | 53 |
7 | Father Lopez | FLHP | 41 |
8 | Titusville | TTVL | 35 |
9 | Holy Trinity | HTRN | 24 |
10 | Space Coast | SPCT | 17 |
11 | West Shore | WSHO | 12 |
12 | Edgewood | EDWD | 7 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bishop Moore | BMOR | 150 |
2 | Cocoa | COCO | 121 |
3 | Satellite | SATE | 85 |
4 | Merritt Island | MISL | 52 |
5 | Titusville | TTVL | 46 |
6 | Rockledge | ROCK | 35 |
7 | Astronaut | ASTR | 34 |
8 | Father Lopez | FLHP | 33 |
9 | West Shore | WSHO | 28 |
10 | Trinity Prep | TPS | 26 |
11 | Holy Trinity | HTRN | 22 |
12 | Edgewood | EDWD | 21 |
12 | Melbourne Central Catholic | MCC | 21 |
14 | Space Coast | SPCT | 7 |