NCAA DII XC South Regional

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  NCAA DII South Region Championship - 11/7/2015                  
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                       St Leo University - The Abbey Course                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 6k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1138 Rampf, Colett       SO Saint Leo               5:49.2   21:41.66    1   
  2 #1009 Winslow, Vicky      SR Alabama-Huntsville      5:54.7   22:02.37    2   
  3 #1112 Knoll, Anabel       FR Nova Southeastern       5:57.1   22:11.19    3   
  4 #1195 Holloway, Tyra      SO Valdosta State          6:02.1   22:29.71    4   
  5 #1163 Blundell, Chantell  SR Tampa                   6:03.2   22:33.98    5   
  6 #1211 David, Cecelia      SO West Alabama            6:03.5   22:35.05    6   
  7 #1164 Boehm, Juliana      SR Tampa                   6:03.9   22:36.70    7   
  8 #1181 Berends, Abigail    SO Union (Tenn.)           6:05.8   22:43.45    8   
  9 #1079 Childers, Jessica   SR Lee (Tenn.)             6:08.0   22:51.85    9   
 10 #1165 Cancello, Claudia   JR Tampa                   6:08.4   22:53.38   10   
 11 #1085 Smith, Audrey       SO Lee (Tenn.)             6:09.6   22:57.71   11   
 12 #1141 Tobin, Laura        FR Saint Leo               6:11.3   23:04.23   12   
 13 #1182 Berends, Janey      SO Union (Tenn.)           6:12.0   23:06.59   13   
 14 #1168 Kissel, Danielle    SR Tampa                   6:12.4   23:08.24   14   
 15 #1041 Byrd, Carrie        SR Claflin                 6:13.8   23:13.52        
 16 #1166 Cancello, Elaina    JR Tampa                   6:14.3   23:15.47   15   
 17 #1136 Grippo, Kari        SO Saint Leo               6:14.7   23:16.88   16   
 18 #1212 Gitahi, Catherine   SO West Alabama            6:15.9   23:21.29   17   
 19 #1152 Buwalda, Emily      JR Shorter                 6:19.2   23:33.54        
 20 #1188 McKelvey, Amy       SO Union (Tenn.)           6:19.6   23:34.93   18   
 21 #1060 Axelsson, Kerstin   FR Florida Tech            6:19.8   23:35.68   19   
 22 #1157 Sikorski, Leah      JR Shorter                 6:20.3   23:37.54        
 23 #1137 McCormick, Natalie  JR Saint Leo               6:20.9   23:39.79   20   
 24 #1133 Bayliff, Alyssa     FR Saint Leo               6:21.1   23:40.77   21   
 25 #1078 Carpenter, Amy      FR Lee (Tenn.)             6:21.4   23:41.66   22   
 26 #1139 Roussell, Haley     SO Saint Leo               6:21.7   23:43.06   23   
 27 #1167 Epps, Aimee         SR Tampa                   6:23.0   23:47.61   24   
 28 #1008 Williams, Kailey    JR Alabama-Huntsville      6:24.2   23:52.07   25   
 29 #1184 Davis, BethAnne     SR Union (Tenn.)           6:25.0   23:55.34   26   
 30 #1095 Brady, Olivia       SR North Alabama           6:26.5   24:00.88   27   
 31 #1114 Oelerich, Imke      SR Nova Southeastern       6:27.1   24:03.02   28   
 32 #1247 Farrell, Caitlyn    FR West Georgia            6:27.1   24:03.23   29   
 33 #1186 Jakeman, Lindsey    JR Union (Tenn.)           6:28.2   24:07.14   30   
 34 #1094 Bennett, Laura      SO North Alabama           6:28.7   24:08.87   31   
 35 #1210 Burtain, Caren      SO West Alabama            6:29.5   24:11.97   32   
 36 #1209 Aguirre, Alondra    FR West Alabama            6:30.3   24:15.01   33   
 37 #1065 Iseley, Emily       SO Florida Tech            6:31.1   24:17.79   34   
 38 #1007 Whitworth, Chloe    SR Alabama-Huntsville      6:32.1   24:21.60   35   
 39 #1032 Moore, Abby         SO Christian Bros.         6:32.3   24:22.52   36   
 40 #1006 Solomon, Stacy      FR Alabama-Huntsville      6:32.8   24:24.35   37   
 41 #1083 Ratcliff, Savannah  FR Lee (Tenn.)             6:33.5   24:27.07   38   
 42 #1005 Sillivant, Angel    FR Alabama-Huntsville      6:33.9   24:28.48   39   
 43 #1185 Fickley, Sarah      SO Union (Tenn.)           6:34.2   24:29.44   40   
 44 #1049 Vergauwen, Jolene   FR Florida Southern        6:34.6   24:30.90   41   
 45 #1128 Miller, Sophia      FR Palm Beach Atlantic     6:35.3   24:33.47   42   
 46 #1046 Montano, Ashley     JR Florida Southern        6:36.8   24:39.12   43   
 47 #1062 Bodin, Astrid       FR Florida Tech            6:36.9   24:39.69   44   
 48 #1100 Simpson, Stephanie  SR North Alabama           6:37.0   24:40.08   45   
 49 #1170 Sroczynski, Aislin  SO Tampa                   6:37.4   24:41.48   46   
 50 #1109 De La Guarda, Step  SO Nova Southeastern       6:37.7   24:42.69   47   
 51 #1135 Fagan, Kylie        SR Saint Leo               6:38.2   24:44.42   48   
 52 #1045 Guerra, Aleksa      FR Florida Southern        6:38.4   24:45.28   49   
 53 #1228 Cox, Renee          FR West Florida            6:38.4   24:45.31   50   
 54 #1048 Slattery, Amanda    FR Florida Southern        6:40.6   24:53.41   51   
 55 #1244 Braswell, Tiffany   SO West Georgia            6:42.5   25:00.46   52   
 56 #1099 Pidcock, Alexandra  SO North Alabama           6:43.2   25:03.24   53   
 57 #1098 Mattox, Walker      FR North Alabama           6:43.8   25:05.26   54   
 58 #1080 Duvall, Lacey       FR Lee (Tenn.)             6:45.2   25:10.36   55   
 59 #1069 Willse, Ellyn       SR Florida Tech            6:45.7   25:12.25   56   
 60 #1050 Watkins, Kassidy    FR Florida Southern        6:45.9   25:13.15   57   
 61 #1199 McShea, Meghan      SO Valdosta State          6:46.4   25:14.86   58   
 62 #1245 Camp, Chloe         SO West Georgia            6:46.8   25:16.48   59   
 63 #1215 Solorzano, Karissa  SO West Alabama            6:47.8   25:20.14   60   
 64 #1019 John, Jenella       JR Benedict                6:48.8   25:23.97        
 65 #1233 Parnell, Alexis     SO West Florida            6:49.3   25:26.00   61   
 66 #1047 Price, Molly        JR Florida Southern        6:50.3   25:29.68   62   
 67 #1196 Jarnagin, Danielle  SR Valdosta State          6:50.4   25:29.85   63   
 68 #1066 Orlando, Casey      FR Florida Tech            6:51.1   25:32.68   64   
 69 #1082 Logan, Hernandez    FR Lee (Tenn.)             6:51.2   25:32.91   65   
 70 #1129 Montgomery, Alise   SO Palm Beach Atlantic     6:51.6   25:34.49   66   
 71 #1125 Hearing, Alyssa     JR Palm Beach Atlantic     6:53.8   25:42.50   67   
 72 #1231 Moore, Lilly        JR West Florida            6:54.4   25:44.78   68   
 73 #1043 Blem, Haley         FR Florida Southern        6:54.6   25:45.76   69   
 74 #1214 Nelson, Amber       SR West Alabama            6:57.4   25:55.97   70   
 75 #1003 Cardwell, Vanessa   SO Alabama-Huntsville      6:57.9   25:58.00   71   
 76 #1113 Neukam, Sarah       FR Nova Southeastern       6:59.0   26:02.15   72   
 77 #1068 Trimlett, Gabriell  SO Florida Tech            6:59.7   26:04.60   73   
 78 #1111 Fox, Kelsey         JR Nova Southeastern       7:00.9   26:09.03   74   
 79 #1061 Barnett, Taylor     FR Florida Tech            7:01.2   26:10.08   75   
 80 #1001 Badger, Trina       FR Alabama-Huntsville      7:03.4   26:18.38   76   
 81 #1230 Montalvo, Devin     FR West Florida            7:03.7   26:19.64   77   
 82 #1124 Fenton, Lexi        JR Palm Beach Atlantic     7:07.4   26:33.15   78   
 83 #1020 Watkins, Astacia    SO Benedict                7:07.8   26:34.67        
 84 #1198 McHugh, Kelly       FR Valdosta State          7:10.3   26:44.24   79   
 85 #1042 Miller, Jamaica     SO Claflin                 7:11.1   26:46.97        
 86 #1249 Roberts, Bailey     SO West Georgia            7:12.9   26:53.70   80   
 87 #1213 Mancin, Laura       SR West Alabama            7:12.9   26:53.73   81   
 88 #1200 Miller, Jacinda     SO Valdosta State          7:13.1   26:54.67   82   
 89 #1096 Harper, Sarah       SO North Alabama           7:13.7   26:56.95   83   
 90 #1234 Spicer, Jordan      FR West Florida            7:14.0   26:57.87   84   
 91 #1097 King, Shelley       SO North Alabama           7:14.4   26:59.39   85   
 92 #1029 Gomez-Pedro, Miche  FR Christian Bros.         7:15.1   27:01.93   86   
 93 #1183 Berends, Julia      SR Union (Tenn.)           7:15.9   27:05.00   87   
 94 #1115 Shiptofsky, Janell  FR Nova Southeastern       7:17.1   27:09.63   88   
 95 #1229 McCutcheon, Avriel  SO West Florida            7:19.1   27:16.90   89   
 96 #1108 Allen, Quannisha    SR Nova Southeastern       7:23.0   27:31.61   90   
 97 #1246 Dove, Taylor        JR West Georgia            7:25.2   27:39.78   91   
 98 #1232 Napoleon, Kimberly  FR West Florida            7:25.8   27:41.77   92   
 99 #1248 Pinkerton, Jacki    SO West Georgia            7:25.9   27:42.13   93   
100 #1031 McLaughlin, Rebecc  SO Christian Bros.         7:28.4   27:51.75   94   
101 #1197 Kuras, Catherine    SO Valdosta State          7:35.6   28:18.47   95   
102 #1131 Webbe, Kayla        SO Palm Beach Atlantic     7:38.2   28:27.95   96   
103 #1201 O'Neill, Alyssa     FR Valdosta State          7:39.9   28:34.29   97   
104 #1084 Mayer, Mackenzie    FR Lee (Tenn.)             7:50.5   29:13.90   98   
105 #1250 Wilson, Alison      JR West Georgia            8:28.8   31:36.79   99   
106 #1028 Davis, Anna         FR Christian Bros.         8:34.4   31:57.59  100   
107 #1130 Russell, Faith      SO Palm Beach Atlantic     8:46.6   32:43.11  101   
108 #1126 Jones, Sydney       JR Palm Beach Atlantic     8:55.4   33:16.11  102   
109 #1030 Hunt, Shelbie       SR Christian Bros.         9:20.7   34:50.22  103   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Tampa                        51    5    7   10   14   15   24   46           
      Total Time:  1:54:27.77                                                     
         Average:    22:53.56                                                     
   2 Saint Leo                    70    1   12   16   20   21   23   48           
      Total Time:  1:55:23.33                                                     
         Average:    23:04.67                                                     
   3 Union (Tenn.)                95    8   13   18   26   30   40   87           
      Total Time:  1:57:27.45                                                     
         Average:    23:29.49                                                     
   4 Lee (Tenn.)                 135    9   11   22   38   55   65   98           
      Total Time:  1:59:08.65                                                     
         Average:    23:49.73                                                     
   5 Alabama-Huntsville          138    2   25   35   37   39   71   76           
      Total Time:  1:59:08.87                                                     
         Average:    23:49.78                                                     
   6 West Alabama                148    6   17   32   33   60   70   81           
      Total Time:  1:59:43.46                                                     
         Average:    23:56.70                                                     
   7 North Alabama               210   27   31   45   53   54   83   85           
      Total Time:  2:02:58.33                                                     
         Average:    24:35.67                                                     
   8 Florida Tech                217   19   34   44   56   64   73   75           
      Total Time:  2:03:18.09                                                     
         Average:    24:39.62                                                     
   9 Nova Southeastern           224    3   28   47   72   74   88   90           
      Total Time:  2:03:08.08                                                     
         Average:    24:37.62                                                     
  10 Florida Southern            241   41   43   49   51   57   62   69           
      Total Time:  2:04:01.86                                                     
         Average:    24:48.38                                                     
  11 Valdosta State              286    4   58   63   79   82   95   97           
      Total Time:  2:06:53.33                                                     
         Average:    25:22.67                                                     
  12 West Georgia                311   29   52   59   80   91   93   99           
      Total Time:  2:08:53.65                                                     
         Average:    25:46.73                                                     
  13 West Florida                340   50   61   68   77   84   89   92           
      Total Time:  2:09:13.60                                                     
         Average:    25:50.72                                                     
  14 Palm Beach Atlantic         349   42   66   67   78   96  101  102           
      Total Time:  2:10:51.56                                                     
         Average:    26:10.32                                                     
  15 Christian Bros.             419   36   86   94  100  103                     
      Total Time:  2:26:04.01                                                     
         Average:    29:12.81
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  NCAA DII South Region Championship - 11/7/2015                  
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                       St Leo University - The Abbey Course                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 10k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1158 Chelanga, Alfred    FR Shorter                 5:09.2   32:00.98        
  2 #1226 Onyaga, Victor      SO West Alabama            5:11.0   32:12.17    1   
  3 #1022 Demlew, Dessie      JR Benedict                5:12.8   32:23.39    2   
  4 #1086 Eagleson, Seth      SO Lee (Tenn.)             5:13.0   32:24.72    3   
  5 #1243 Wenger, Tim         JR West Florida            5:17.3   32:51.25    4   
  6 #1092 Smith, Harold       SO Lee (Tenn.)             5:19.6   33:05.40    5   
  7 #1119 Oppel, Christian    SR Nova Southeastern       5:21.5   33:17.44    6   
  8 #1144 Deleva, Anthony     SO Saint Leo               5:21.8   33:19.57    7   
  9 #1147 Lenz, Valentin      SR Saint Leo               5:22.0   33:20.26    8   
 10 #1011 Groves-Scott, Bryd  FR Alabama-Huntsville      5:23.2   33:27.90    9   
 11 #1240 Merrett, Nick       JR West Florida            5:23.9   33:32.07   10   
 12 #1016 Scarano, Myles      SR Alabama-Huntsville      5:24.8   33:37.72   11   
 13 #1055 McGregor, Dean      FR Florida Southern        5:25.3   33:41.12   12   
 14 #1023 Gebreyesus, Harego  SO Benedict                5:26.5   33:48.71   13   
 15 #1194 Whitney, Jacob      JR Union (Tenn.)           5:27.0   33:51.38   14   
 16 #1090 Perez, Camden       SR Lee (Tenn.)             5:27.3   33:53.52   15   
 17 #1142 Bez, Niclas         JR Saint Leo               5:27.9   33:57.10   16   
 18 #1093 Whitman, Gus        FR Lee (Tenn.)             5:28.0   33:57.92   17   
 19 #1122 Tran, Long          SR Nova Southeastern       5:30.0   34:10.02   18   
 20 #1190 Donelson, Will      JR Union (Tenn.)           5:30.7   34:14.62   19   
 21 #1075 Melles, Tucker      FR Florida Tech            5:31.4   34:19.19   20   
 22 #1018 Wells, Anthony      SO Alabama-Huntsville      5:31.5   34:19.60   21   
 23 #1145 Dunne, Carl         SR Saint Leo               5:32.1   34:23.04   22   
 24 #1116 Ingalls, Thomas     JR Nova Southeastern       5:32.2   34:23.90   23   
 25 #1070 Hassler, Lukas      FR Florida Tech            5:33.0   34:28.61   24   
 26 #1148 Marrah, Joe         SR Saint Leo               5:33.1   34:29.71   25   
 27 #1053 Butler, Kyle        SR Florida Southern        5:35.7   34:45.89   26   
 28 #1146 Fuller, Joe         SO Saint Leo               5:36.7   34:51.81   27   
 29 #1175 DeWitt, Geremy      SR Tampa                   5:37.6   34:57.76        
 30 #1057 Pollizzi, Anthony   SR Florida Southern        5:38.6   35:03.51   28   
 31 #1177 McGonangle, Brenda  JR Tampa                   5:39.1   35:06.87        
 32 #1102 Benefield, Adam     JR North Alabama           5:39.9   35:11.54   29   
 33 #1056 Perez, Jose         SR Florida Southern        5:40.9   35:17.96   30   
 34 #1118 McQuate, Ian        SO Nova Southeastern       5:43.5   35:34.00   31   
 35 #1161 Lancaster, Brien    SO Shorter                 5:43.6   35:34.81        
 36 #1123 White, Wade         JR Nova Southeastern       5:44.7   35:41.81   32   
 37 #1012 Lewenkamp, Corey    FR Alabama-Huntsville      5:44.8   35:42.53   33   
 38 #1239 Kemp, Micah         FR West Florida            5:45.1   35:44.26   34   
 39 #1252 Hill, Zack          SO West Georgia            5:45.6   35:47.12   35   
 40 #1059 Wagner, Everett     FR Florida Southern        5:46.3   35:51.46   36   
 41 #1010 Buzzard, Taylor     SR Alabama-Huntsville      5:46.4   35:52.06   37   
 42 #1238 Kemmler, William    SO West Florida            5:46.6   35:53.64   38   
 43 #1223 Kimutai, Nelson     SO West Alabama            5:47.7   36:00.16   39   
 44 #1106 Melton, Jared       FR North Alabama           5:48.2   36:03.26   40   
 45 #1174 Blackburn, Tyler    SR Tampa                   5:48.7   36:06.77        
 46 #1222 Kazery, William     SR West Alabama            5:50.1   36:14.87   41   
 47 #1104 Linder, Braxton     SO North Alabama           5:50.4   36:17.28   42   
 48 #1217 Bernal, Jakob       FR West Alabama            5:51.1   36:21.64   43   
 49 #1221 Howley, Tim         FR West Alabama            5:51.2   36:21.82   44   
 50 #1087 Elliott, Terris     SR Lee (Tenn.)             5:53.9   36:38.96   45   
 51 #1076 Penaranda, Daniel   FR Florida Tech            5:55.9   36:51.30   46   
 52 #1077 Pogorelec, Matthew  JR Florida Tech            5:57.3   37:00.00   47   
 53 #1205 Schofer, Nicholas   SO Valdosta State          5:57.5   37:01.11   48   
 54 #1173 Arnold, Mitch       SO Tampa                   5:57.8   37:02.98        
 55 #1038 Pinarski, Nicholas  SO Christian Bros.         5:59.7   37:14.69   49   
 56 #1207 Wondimu, Nathinael  SR Valdosta State          5:59.9   37:16.05   50   
 57 #1189 Bell, Bailey        SR Union (Tenn.)           6:01.7   37:26.95   51   
 58 #1193 White, Forrest      FR Union (Tenn.)           6:02.8   37:34.08   52   
 59 #1058 Van Natter, Cody    JR Florida Southern        6:04.5   37:44.65   53   
 60 #1034 Carey, Jacob        JR Christian Bros.         6:05.2   37:48.69   54   
 61 #1235 Battle, Brandon     FR West Florida            6:05.3   37:49.86   55   
 62 #1089 Moore, Davis        FR Lee (Tenn.)             6:07.2   38:01.49   56   
 63 #1014 Parameswaran, Anth  SO Alabama-Huntsville      6:07.9   38:05.94   57   
 64 #1021 Crisanto, Ediberto  JR Benedict                6:08.5   38:09.61   58   
 65 #1204 Perona, Michael     FR Valdosta State          6:09.3   38:14.19   59   
 66 #1206 White, William      SO Valdosta State          6:09.8   38:17.44   60   
 67 #1072 Kraska, Matthew     FR Florida Tech            6:10.9   38:24.52   61   
 68 #1040 Sommers, Adam       JR Christian Bros.         6:12.3   38:33.08   62   
 69 #1121 Sperl, Maximilian   FR Nova Southeastern       6:12.3   38:33.21   63   
 70 #1237 Hippely, Sam        SR West Florida            6:12.7   38:35.83   64   
 71 #1225 Mosley, Zach        JR West Alabama            6:13.2   38:38.66   65   
 72 #1037 Jaramillo, Eric     FR Christian Bros.         6:15.8   38:55.04   66   
 73 #1107 Oden, Clay          SR North Alabama           6:18.5   39:11.55   67   
 74 #1251 Ferguson, Jaylen    SO West Georgia            6:18.8   39:13.67   68   
 75 #1101 Arnold, Joshua      FR North Alabama           6:19.0   39:14.94   69   
 76 #1035 DeHarte, Shelley    SO Christian Bros.         6:19.5   39:17.77   70   
 77 #1192 Russell, Alex       FR Union (Tenn.)           6:19.5   39:17.78   71   
 78 #1236 Chairez, Joel       FR West Florida            6:19.6   39:18.59   72   
 79 #1160 Franco, Oswaldo     SO Shorter                 6:22.3   39:35.08        
 80 #1202 Dalrymple, Connor   SO Valdosta State          6:22.9   39:39.04   73   
 81 #1026 Richardson, Stepha  FR Benedict                6:29.6   40:20.78   74   
 82 #1255 Payne, Elias        FR West Georgia            6:29.8   40:21.78   75   
 83 #1025 Prevard, Noah       FR Benedict                6:30.7   40:27.36   76   
 84 #1208 Woolfolk, Clay      SO Valdosta State          6:31.1   40:30.14   77   
 85 #1105 Martin, Dylan       JR North Alabama           6:31.7   40:33.92   78   
 86 #1103 Carden, Tate        SO North Alabama           6:31.8   40:34.51   79   
 87 #1256 Rop, Meshack        SO West Georgia            6:32.4   40:37.71   80   
 88 #1015 Parsons, Will       SO Alabama-Huntsville      6:32.9   40:41.09   81   
 89 #1036 Harris, Brian       SR Christian Bros.         6:33.0   40:41.96   82   
 90 #1254 Navarro, Luis       SR West Georgia            6:35.1   40:54.96   83   
 91 #1024 Perdomo, Alvaro     FR Benedict                6:43.6   41:47.80   84   
 92 #1039 Seaton, Ben         SR Christian Bros.         7:00.6   43:33.23   85   
 93 #1191 Isaacs, Ivan        SO Union (Tenn.)           7:22.0   45:46.42   86   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saint Leo                    78    7    8   16   22   25   27                
      Total Time:  2:49:29.68                                                     
         Average:    33:53.94                                                     
   2 Lee (Tenn.)                  85    3    5   15   17   45   56                
      Total Time:  2:50:00.52                                                     
         Average:    34:00.11                                                     
   3 Nova Southeastern           110    6   18   23   31   32   63                
      Total Time:  2:53:07.17                                                     
         Average:    34:37.44                                                     
   4 Alabama-Huntsville          111    9   11   21   33   37   57   81           
      Total Time:  2:52:59.81                                                     
         Average:    34:35.97                                                     
   5 Florida Southern            132   12   26   28   30   36   53                
      Total Time:  2:54:39.94                                                     
         Average:    34:55.99                                                     
   6 West Florida                141    4   10   34   38   55   64   72           
      Total Time:  2:55:51.08                                                     
         Average:    35:10.22                                                     
   7 West Alabama                168    1   39   41   43   44   65                
      Total Time:  2:57:10.66                                                     
         Average:    35:26.14                                                     
   8 Florida Tech                198   20   24   46   47   61                     
      Total Time:  3:01:03.62                                                     
         Average:    36:12.73                                                     
   9 Union (Tenn.)               207   14   19   51   52   71   86                
      Total Time:  3:02:24.81                                                     
         Average:    36:28.97                                                     
  10 Benedict                    223    2   13   58   74   76   84                
      Total Time:  3:05:09.85                                                     
         Average:    37:01.97                                                     
  11 North Alabama               247   29   40   42   67   69   78   79           
      Total Time:  3:05:58.57                                                     
         Average:    37:11.72                                                     
  12 Valdosta State              290   48   50   59   60   73   77                
      Total Time:  3:10:27.83                                                     
         Average:    38:05.57                                                     
  13 Christian Bros.             301   49   54   62   66   70   82   85           
      Total Time:  3:11:49.27                                                     
         Average:    38:21.86                                                     
  14 West Georgia                341   35   68   75   80   83                     
      Total Time:  3:16:55.24                                                     
         Average:    39:23.05

MF-Athletic