Ocala Forest High- Wildcat Invite 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/22/2014 09:14 PM
                     OCALA FOREST INVITATIONAL - 2/22/2014                     
                                   Forest HS                                   
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaw, Wilkayla            11 Belleview Hi        16-08.25   14-09.00   NWI  10   
  2 Torres, Kalandi           12 Trinity Cath        15-10.50   14-08.50   NWI   8   
  3 High, Aaliyah             12 West Port HS        14-07.50   14-01.50   NWI   6   
  4 Roberts, Jennifer         12 Interlachen         17-01.25   14-01.00   NWI   5   
  5 Overstreet, Keyarra       10 Ocala Vangua        15-04.00   14-00.00   NWI   4   
  6 Irwin, Leah               12 Santa Fe HS         13-06.00   13-09.00   NWI   3   
  7 Austin, Treuanna          12 Ocala Vangua        15-02.50   13-08.00   NWI   1.50
  7 Brown, Mijoie              9 North Marion        15-05.00   13-08.00   NWI   1.50
  9 Mazon, Janice             12 Santa Fe HS         15-00.00   13-03.50   NWI 
 10 Whitten, Kaya             10 Santa Fe HS         14-03.00   12-05.00   NWI 
 11 Jenkins, Hailey           10 Santa Fe HS         13-00.00   12-04.50   NWI 
 12 Torino, Leigha             9 North Marion                   12-03.50   NWI 
 13 Magwood, Jahmari           9 Belleview Hi        14-05.00   12-03.00   NWI 
 14 Tyson, Catlin             11 North Marion        11-06.50   11-09.50   NWI 
 15 Simmons, Anashiana        12 Belleview Hi        14-02.25   11-04.00   NWI 
 16 Gunter, Mia                9 Crystal Rive        13-00.00   10-03.50   NWI 
 17 Martinez, Elizabeth       11 North Marion        11-02.50   10-02.50   NWI 

Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Riche, Craig              12 Belleview Hi        21-03.00   21-08.00   NWI  10   
  2 Reynolds, Marvin          12 Belleview Hi        20-01.00   20-08.00   NWI   8   
  3 Mitchell, Dyrell          10 Ocala Vangua        19-03.50   20-01.00   NWI   6   
  4 Jamerson, Natrell         12 Ocala Vangua        20-04.00   19-11.00   NWI   5   
  5 Speed, Quantez            11 Ocala Vangua        19-02.00   19-05.00   NWI   4   
  6 Reed, Jack                11 North Marion        19-08.50   19-04.00   NWI   2.50
  6 Richardson, Wayne         11 Ocala Vangua        19-05.75   19-04.00   NWI   2.50
  8 Allen, James              11 North Marion                   19-00.00   NWI   1   
  9 Williams, Xavier          11 Ocala Forest        18-05.00   18-09.00   NWI 
 10 Swain, Freddie            10 North Marion                   18-07.00   NWI 
 11 James, Willie             10 North Marion                   18-00.00   NWI 
 11 Roessler, Hunter          12 Crystal Rive        18-11.00   18-00.00   NWI 
 13 Terry, Tequon             10 Santa Fe HS         19-07.00   17-07.00   NWI 
 14 Consol, Gunnar             9 Crystal Rive                   17-06.00   NWI 
 15 Mack, Adarius             12 Santa Fe HS         20-06.25   17-05.00   NWI 
 16 McDuffie, Ricky           11 West Port HS        17-09.00   17-03.00   NWI 
 16 White, Cameron            11 Fort White H        13-07.75   17-03.00   NWI 
 18 Porter, Qarin             11 Fort White H        18-01.00   17-00.00   NWI 
 19 Jenkins, Amerri           10 West Port HS        17-09.00   16-09.00   NWI 
 20 Schofield, Preston        10 Trinity Cath                   16-08.00   NWI 
 21 Danno, Nicholas           12 Ocala Forest        17-09.00   16-06.00   NWI 
 22 Paul, Christian           11 Crystal Rive                   16-02.00   NWI 
 23 Decius, Steve             10 Ocala Forest        16-07.00   15-10.00   NWI 
 24 Banks, Theyius             9 Santa Fe HS         15-02.00   15-08.00   NWI 
 25 Dyer, khaili              10 Santa Fe HS         17-05.00   14-11.00   NWI 
 26 Turner, Elisha             6 Fort White H                   13-03.00   NWI 
 27 Guyton, Christopher       10 Trinity Cath                    8-07.00   NWI 

Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Overstreet, Keyarra       10 Ocala Vangua        35-01.50   32-01.50   NWI  10   
  2 White, Emonie             10 Ocala Vangua        30-03.00   31-00.00   NWI   8   
  3 Shaw, Wilkayla            11 Belleview Hi        32-05.00   29-02.00   NWI   6   
  4 Starke, Chelsea           12 Ocala Vangua        27-08.00   27-00.00   NWI   5   
  5 Carter, Kenya             10 Belleview Hi        27-05.00   26-08.00   NWI   4   
  6 Zehnder, Kayla            10 West Port HS        33-10.00   25-05.25   NWI   3   
  7 Simmons, Anashiana        12 Belleview Hi        28-02.00   24-09.00   NWI   2   

Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Marvin          12 Belleview Hi        42-07.00   44-02.00   NWI  10   
  2 Roessler, Hunter          12 Crystal Rive        43-06.00   42-04.00   NWI   8   
  3 Riche, Craig              12 Belleview Hi        42-07.00   41-02.00   NWI   6   
  4 Lecorn, Dontae            11 Ocala Vangua        40-10.00   40-10.00   NWI   5   
  5 Swain, Freddie            10 North Marion        38-09.00   38-07.00   NWI   4   
  6 Jamerson, Natrell         12 Ocala Vangua        35-01.00   37-10.00   NWI   3   
  7 Williams, Xavier          11 Ocala Forest        37-00.50   37-01.00   NWI   2   
  8 Mann, Richard             11 West Port HS        34-10.00   36-08.00   NWI   0.50
  8 Consol, Gunnar             9 Crystal Rive                   36-08.00   NWI   0.50
 10 Dillon, Elkanah           12 Ocala Vangua        37-04.50   36-07.00   NWI 
 11 Jenkins, Amerri           10 West Port HS        35-02.00   35-09.00   NWI 
 12 Smith, Tyler               9 Ocala Forest        37-00.00   34-11.00   NWI 
 13 McNeal, Camarian           9 Ocala Vangua        35-01.00   34-08.00   NWI 
 14 Danno, Nicholas           12 Ocala Forest        35-00.00   32-05.00   NWI 

Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Akaji, Bethany            11 Belleview Hi        32-00.00   32-04.00   10   
  2 Spradling, A              10 Santa Fe HS         34-02.50   32-00.00    8   
  3 Williams, Trinav          10 Santa Fe HS         32-09.00   31-10.00    6   
  4 Jackson, Rykia            11 Fort White H        32-08.00   31-03.00    5   
  5 Lightsey, Rachel          12 Ocala Forest        32-08.00   30-07.00    4   
  6 Lucas, Ariel              10 Interlachen         25-06.50   30-03.00    3   
  7 Maze, Victoria            11 North Marion        27-10.50   29-10.00    2   
  8 Paul, Brittany            10 West Port HS        21-08.00   29-08.00    1   
  9 McLeond, Chelce           11 North Marion                   27-00.00  
 10 Willard, Shelby           11 Crystal Rive        20-00.00   26-07.00  
 11 Deweese, Brittany          9 Ocala Forest        25-00.00   26-02.00  
 12 Colon, Deja               10 West Port HS        22-10.00   25-03.00  
 13 Anderson, Kavadi           9 West Port HS        22-09.00   24-02.00  
 13 Mccullough, Jada          12 Ocala Vangua        26-02.00   24-02.00  
 15 Turner, Jessica            8 Fort White H        25-08.00   24-00.00  
 16 Cannon, Ta`bresh          11 Fort White H        24-11.00   23-02.00  
 17 Ankiewiz, Erika           10 Ocala Forest        25-00.00   23-00.00  
 18 Kwatkosky, Delan          10 Trinity Cath        22-11.00   22-09.00  
 19 Ray, Allison              10 Interlachen         18-02.00   22-08.00  
 20 Atkins-Murray, Jaziya     11 Trinity Cath                   22-06.00  
 21 Carter, Kenya             10 Belleview Hi        23-00.00   22-03.00  
 22 Cook, Kaliyah             11 Ocala Vangua        23-10.00   22-00.00  
 22 Roe, Rebecca              11 Crystal Rive        22-06.00   22-00.00  
 22 Chatman, Titiana          10 North Marion                   22-00.00  
 25 Gaskin, Jacinda           11 Ocala Vangua        21-09.00   21-05.00  
 26 Allen, Alexis             10 Interlachen         18-00.00   20-06.00  
 27 Files, Ta'Coma            10 Ocala Vangua        23-08.00   19-00.00  
 27 Sieger, Annie              9 Trinity Cath                   19-00.00  
 29 Gayle, Kayla              12 West Port HS        23-08.00   17-02.00  
 30 Brown, Jasmine            12 North Marion        15-10.00   16-08.00  

Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mills, Collin             12 North Marion        41-08.00   41-03.00   10   
  2 Dillon, Elkanah           12 Ocala Vangua        40-08.00   38-11.00    8   
  3 Pitts, Erik               11 Belleview Hi        40-00.00   36-02.00    6   
  4 Lusk, Andrew              12 Belleview Hi        38-07.00   36-00.00    5   
  5 Hudson, Chris             12 West Port HS        32-05.00   35-08.00    4   
  6 Kosikas, Kobe             10 Ocala Forest        35-00.00   35-05.00    3   
  7 Christian, Jerron         11 West Port HS        31-09.00   34-02.00    2   
  8 Elizondo, Spencer         12 Ocala Forest        35-09.50   34-00.00    0.50
  8 Wilkinson, Dalton         12 Interlachen         28-02.00   34-00.00    0.50
 10 Hendrix, Marquis          11 Trinity Cath                   33-10.00  
 11 Norush, Blake             11 Belleview Hi        33-07.00   33-09.00  
 12 Bradham, Jaquan           10 Ocala Forest        35-00.00   33-06.00  
 13 Jenkins, Leroy            11 Belleview Hi        38-00.00   33-05.00  
 14 Berry, Walker             12 Interlachen         33-05.50   33-02.00  
 15 Johnson, Keyshawn         10 Santa Fe HS         30-11.00   32-00.00  
 16 Barkley, Jarrod           11 West Port HS        32-04.00   31-00.00  
 17 Harraman, Greg            11 Ocala Vangua        28-00.00   27-10.00  
 18 Plummer, JaCorey          11 Trinity Cath                   27-08.00  
 19 Terry, Brandon            11 Crystal Rive                   27-05.00  
 19 Steele, Brodie             9 Interlachen         27-00.00   27-05.00  
 21 Norton, Hunter            10 North Marion                   24-06.00  

Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lightsey, Rachel          12 Ocala Forest          104-03      97-08   10   
  2 Jackson, Rykia            11 Fort White H           94-02      93-08    8   
  3 Akaji, Bethany            11 Belleview Hi          103-07      90-04    6   
  4 Nelson, Paige             11 Crystal Rive           80-01      89-08    5   
  5 Riggins, Kyanna           12 Trinity Cath           95-02      88-06    4   
  6 Roe, Rebecca              11 Crystal Rive          100-04      86-08    3   
  7 Lucas, Ariel              10 Interlachen            79-05      86-00    2   
  8 Saunders, Donna           10 West Port HS           75-02      79-08    1   
  9 Mccullough, Jada          12 Ocala Vangua           82-06      79-02  
 10 Ankiewiz, Erika           10 Ocala Forest           70-00      79-00  
 11 Williams, Trinav          10 Santa Fe HS            71-07      77-00  
 12 Ray, Allison              10 Interlachen            80-01      76-06  
 13 Deweese, Brittany          9 Ocala Forest           60-00      71-11  
 14 Kwatkosky, Delan          10 Trinity Cath        70-03.75      66-07  
 15 Allen, Alexis             10 Interlachen            52-05      64-03  
 16 Paul, Brittany            10 West Port HS           66-04      63-08  
 16 Gayle, Kayla              12 West Port HS           58-11      63-08  
 18 Cannon, Ta`bresh          11 Fort White H           62-02      60-05  
 19 Colon, Deja               10 West Port HS           59-10      55-02  
 20 Atkins-Murray, Jaziya     11 Trinity Cath                      49-11  
 20 Turner, Jessica            8 Fort White H           70-02      49-11  
 22 Cook, Kaliyah             11 Ocala Vangua           59-10      49-09  
 23 Gaskin, Jacinda           11 Ocala Vangua           55-06      39-06  
 24 Jones, courtney           10 Santa Fe HS            50-02      38-03  
 25 Sieger, Annie              9 Trinity Cath                      34-07  
 26 Files, Ta'Coma            10 Ocala Vangua           62-05      33-08  
 27 Ellis, Kanardra           10 Santa Fe HS            50-00      32-03  

Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizondo, Spencer         12 Ocala Forest          133-09     143-04   10   
  2 Sanchez, Alex             11 Ocala Forest          134-01     140-00    8   
  3 Dillon, Elkanah           12 Ocala Vangua          144-04  132-05.50    6   
  4 Norush, Blake             11 Belleview Hi           98-00     112-08    5   
  5 Berry, Walker             12 Interlachen           114-09     112-00    4   
  6 Clark, Chase              11 Ocala Forest          119-04     107-00    3   
  7 Lusk, Andrew              12 Belleview Hi          106-06  105-08.50    2   
  8 Wilkinson, Dalton         12 Interlachen            79-00     104-04    1   
  9 Christian, Jerron         11 West Port HS           80-01      95-08  
 10 Jenkins, Leroy            11 Belleview Hi           88-11      95-07  
 11 Hudson, Chris             12 West Port HS           83-10      92-09  
 12 Harraman, Greg            11 Ocala Vangua           96-00      90-06  
 13 Martin, Brian             11 Belleview Hi           82-11      88-01  
 14 Woods, Jordan             10 Trinity Cath                      85-09  
 15 Dillon, Dean               9 Ocala Forest           98-08   83-05.50  
 16 Woods, Quandre            12 West Port HS           78-10      81-11  
 17 Teal, Evan                11 Santa Fe HS            72-03      81-04  
 18 Barkley, Jarrod           11 West Port HS           87-01      81-03  
 19 Steele, Brodie             9 Interlachen            70-00      80-01  
 20 Brown, Devondre           11 Fort White H           69-06      71-09  
 21 Hendrix, Marquis          11 Trinity Cath                      69-02  
 22 Plummer, JaCorey          11 Trinity Cath                      61-07  

Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winship, Madison           9 Crystal Rive         5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 McMurer, Lauren           10 Trinity Cath         4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Dourm, Sherry              9 Crystal Rive         4-10.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Williams, Brittany         9 Belleview Hi         4-06.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Cornwell, Haley           12 Belleview Hi         4-06.00    4-04.00    4   
  6 Ivory, Taylor              9 Crystal Rive         4-06.00    4-02.00    3   
  7 Santoriello, Antoinette   11 Ocala Vangua         4-00.00    4-00.00    2   
 -- Saunders, Donna           10 West Port HS         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Potter, Kadi               9 Ocala Forest         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Minucci, Ariel            12 Ocala Vangua         4-02.00         NH  

Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roessler, Hunter          12 Crystal Rive         5-08.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Burton, Cameron           11 Ocala Vangua         5-06.00    5-06.00    7   
  2 Riche, Craig              12 Belleview Hi         5-08.00    5-06.00    7   
  4 Schofield, Preston        10 Trinity Cath                    5-04.00    4   
  4 Terry, Tequon             10 Santa Fe HS          5-04.00    5-04.00    4   
  4 Noboa, Brandon            10 Trinity Cath                    5-04.00    4   
  7 Dukes, Chad               10 Ocala Forest         5-02.00    5-02.00    1   
  7 Lerma, Donte              12 Ocala Vangua         5-02.00    5-02.00    1   
  7 Danno, Nicholas           12 Ocala Forest         5-02.00    5-02.00    1   
 10 Mitchell, Dyrell          10 Ocala Vangua         5-06.00    5-00.00  
 10 Lorenzo, William           9 Trinity Cath                    5-00.00  
 10 Samuel, Rayvon            10 Belleview Hi         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 10 Wasiewicz, Joshua         11 Ocala Forest         5-06.00    5-00.00  
 10 Stacy, Tyrik              11 West Port HS         5-08.00    5-00.00  
 10 Reynolds, Marvin          12 Belleview Hi         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Washington, Kevin         10 Belleview Hi         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Robinson, O'Neal           9 West Port HS         5-06.00         NH  
 -- McFadden, Eric             9 West Port HS         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Swain, Freddie            10 North Marion                         NH  
 -- Wilson, Trevion           12 Ocala Vangua         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Gillespie, Tyree           9 Ocala Forest         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Porter, Qarin             11 Fort White H                         NH  
 -- Wakeley, Caysaun          10 Santa Fe HS          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Scott, Kyante             12 Santa Fe HS          5-00.00         NH  

Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byrne, Angela             11 Crystal Rive        10-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Morton, Samantha          11 Ocala Forest         8-06.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Danley, Morgan            11 Ocala Forest         8-06.00    8-00.00    5   
  3 Shaddix, Ashleigh         11 Ocala Forest         7-06.00    8-00.00    5   
  3 Vo, Huyen                 11 Crystal Rive         9-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  6 Corkern, Kayla             9 Ocala Forest         6-06.00    7-06.00    3   
  7 Casillas, Reina           10 Belleview Hi         6-00.00    6-06.00    2   

Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maharaj, Krishna          11 Ocala Forest        10-06.00   11-00.00    9   
  1 Owens, Nicholas           12 Santa Fe HS         10-06.00   11-00.00    9   
  3 Spivey, Ryan              10 Crystal Rive                   10-06.00    6   
  4 Campbell, Gerald          12 Ocala Forest        11-00.00   10-00.00    4.50
  4 Wasiewicz, Joshua         11 Ocala Forest        10-06.00   10-00.00    4.50
  6 Sierra Pagan, Ricardo     11 Belleview Hi         9-00.00    9-06.00    1.50
  6 Stepp, Andrew             10 Belleview Hi         9-06.00    9-06.00    1.50
  6 You, feng                 12 Santa Fe HS          9-06.00    9-06.00    1.50
  6 Cartegena, Kalvin         10 Ocala Forest         9-00.00    9-06.00    1.50
 -- Vera, Sergio               9 Belleview Hi         8-00.00         NH  

Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocala Vanguard HS  'A'                           10:15.00   10:12.34   10   
  2 Ocala Forest HS  'A'                             11:10.00   10:42.02    8   
  3 Belleview High School  'A'                       11:00.00   11:15.65    6   
  4 Crystal River HS  'A'                            11:40.00   11:24.11    5   
  5 West Port HS  'A'                                11:05.00   11:54.72    4   
  6 Santa Fe HS  'A'                                 11:00.00   12:01.69    3   

Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocala Vanguard HS  'A'                                       8:45.15   10   
  2 Ocala Forest HS  'A'                              8:55.00    8:46.19    8   
  3 Crystal River HS  'A'                             9:20.00    8:51.57    6   
  4 Belleview High School  'A'                        8:55.00    9:05.96    5   
  5 Santa Fe HS  'A'                                  9:05.00    9:35.38    4   
  6 West Port HS  'A'                                 9:25.00    9:37.73    3   
  7 Fort White HS  'A'                                          10:18.86    2   

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Laster, Charisse          11 Belleview Hi           16.35      17.26   NWI  1  10   
  2 Smith, Tiffany            10 West Port HS           17.49      17.59   NWI  1   8   
  3 Vo, Huyen                 11 Crystal Rive           17.40      18.27   NWI  1   6   
  4 Pierre, Richanda          10 West Port HS           18.41      18.49   NWI  1   5   
  5 Dourm, Sherry              9 Crystal Rive           17.60      18.93   NWI  1   4   
  6 Donald, Alia              11 Ocala Vangua           19.30      19.05   NWI  2   3   
  7 Morales, Arianna          10 West Port HS           19.07      19.43   NWI  1   2   
  8 Simmons, Anashiana        12 Belleview Hi           19.77      19.84   NWI  2   1   
  9 Starke, Chelsea           12 Ocala Vangua           19.10      19.99   NWI  1 
 10 McClaskey, Emily          10 Ocala Forest           22.81      21.60   NWI  2 
 11 Reyes, Aurelisa           10 West Port HS           22.80      21.94   NWI  2 
 12 Cummins, Rachel           10 Crystal Rive           18.40      22.05   NWI  1 
 13 Morrow, Kelley            10 Ocala Vangua           25.20      22.89   NWI  2 
 14 Iverson, Summer            9 Ocala Vangua           22.40      23.55   NWI  2 
 15 Clark, Faith               9 Ocala Forest           21.00      25.22   NWI  2 
 16 Nasworth, Kayli            9 Ocala Forest           27.00      29.12   NWI  2 

Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mayo, Deonte              12 Ocala Forest           14.89      14.73   NWI  1  10   
  2 Hayes, Deviante           12 Ocala Forest           15.02      15.85   NWI  1   8   
  3 Adams, Brandin            12 Ocala Forest           16.32      16.47   NWI  1   6   
  4 Dukes, Chad               10 Ocala Forest           18.59      16.98   NWI  1   5   
  5 Sioch, Alexander          11 Belleview Hi           20.30      18.63   NWI  2   4   
  6 Clarke, Lennox            10 West Port HS           19.70      19.45   NWI  2   3   
  7 Scott, Kyante             12 Santa Fe HS            17.90      19.70   NWI  1   2   
  8 Carpenter, Chris          12 West Port HS           20.20      20.40   NWI  2   1   
  9 Samuel, Rayvon            10 Belleview Hi           19.07      20.79   NWI  1 
 10 Sancho, Michael           10 Belleview Hi           21.78      21.33   NWI  2 
 11 Moss, Darrius             10 Ocala Vangua           21.20      21.87   NWI  2 
 12 Motley, Edward            10 Belleview Hi           19.00      21.96   NWI  1 
 13 Robinson, O'Neal           9 West Port HS           19.60      22.45   NWI  1 
 14 Pitts, Cameron            10 Ocala Vangua           22.00      22.59   NWI  3 
 15 Linn, Trent                9 Trinity Cath                      22.79   NWI  3 
 16 Decker, Devin             12 Ocala Vangua           23.10      23.47   NWI  3 
 17 McAllister, Jason         10 Ocala Vangua           21.80      29.38   NWI  2 

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Amari             10 Ocala Vangua           13.00      13.60   NWI  1  10   
  2 Mazon, Janice             12 Santa Fe HS            13.49      13.67   NWI  1   8   
  3 Ratliff, Sydney            9 Santa Fe HS            14.57      13.75   NWI  3   6   
  4 Jackson, Monique          10 Ocala Vangua           13.80      13.76   NWI  2   5   
  5 Patillo, Katrina           8 Fort White H           13.77      13.81   NWI  2   4   
  6 Torres, Kalandi           12 Trinity Cath           13.06      13.86   NWI  1   3   
  7 Smith, Tiffany            10 West Port HS           13.50      13.92   NWI  1   2   
  8 godbolt, ayana             9 Interlachen            13.30      14.06   NWI  1   1   
  9 Kitchen, Kelsey            9 Belleview Hi           13.90      14.23   NWI  2 
 10 Minucci, Ariel            12 Ocala Vangua           13.50      14.36   NWI  1 
 11 Exantus, Annika           10 West Port HS           13.90      14.47   NWI  2 
 12 Brown, Denise             10 Trinity Cath                      14.49   NWI  4 
 13 Atchison, Cassdity        11 Santa Fe HS            14.30      14.82   NWI  3 
 14 Morel, Desirey             9 West Port HS           14.10      14.90   NWI  2 
 15 Harrison, Jasmin          10 Santa Fe HS            14.43      14.96   NWI  3 
 16 James, Keywanna            9 Ocala Forest           14.50      14.97   NWI  3 
 17 Obimdike, Mmeso           10 Ocala Forest           14.90      15.11   NWI  3 
 18 Austin, Treuanna          12 Ocala Vangua           13.60      15.17   NWI  1 
 19 Perry, Carmesha           11 North Marion           14.50      15.21   NWI  3 
 20 Magwood, Jahmari           9 Belleview Hi           13.50      15.25   NWI  1 
 21 Cummins, Rachel           10 Crystal Rive           14.90      15.26   NWI  3 
 22 Morel, Destiny             9 West Port HS           14.20      15.40   NWI  2 
 23 Micali, Kayla             11 Crystal Rive           15.40      15.53   NWI  4 
 24 Wilkerson, Alexia          9 North Marion           15.65      15.71   NWI  4 
 25 Rassin, Nadia              9 Fort White H           14.00      15.79   NWI  2 
 26 Navarro, Delmarys          9 Trinity Cath                      15.87   NWI  4 
 27 Hanna, Aubrey              9 Trinity Cath                      16.15   NWI  4 
 28 Blair, Paige               9 Belleview Hi           14.50      16.27   NWI  3 
 29 Ivory, Taylor              9 Crystal Rive           15.20      16.34   NWI  4 
 30 Hill, Stacy               11 Crystal Rive           16.00      16.78   NWI  4 
 31 Martinez, Elizabeth       11 North Marion           16.69      16.91   NWI  4 

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Vaughns, Vincent          10 North Marion           10.91      10.87   NWI  1  10   
  2 Lecorn, Dontae            11 Ocala Vangua           10.98      11.34   NWI  1   8   
  3 Presley, Travyaun         12 Santa Fe HS            10.80      11.35   NWI  1   6   
  4 Jamerson, Natrell         12 Ocala Vangua           10.95      11.43   NWI  1   5   
  5 Riche, Craig              12 Belleview Hi           11.14      11.64   NWI  1   4   
  6 Shaw, Shavaun              9 Ocala Forest           11.20      11.66   NWI  1   3   
  7 Williams, Xavier          11 Ocala Forest           11.50      11.80   NWI  2   2   
  8 Young, Willie             11 Trinity Cath           11.64      11.83   NWI  2   1   
  9 McClain, Lamar            12 Santa Fe HS            11.79      11.89   NWI  3 
 10 Woods, Jordan             10 Trinity Cath           12.54      12.01   NWI  4 
 11 Bartee, Carlous            9 Fort White H           13.30      12.08   NWI  4 
 12 Heymman, Richard           9 Trinity Cath                      12.14   NWI  4 
 13 Mitchell, Dyrell          10 Ocala Vangua           11.20      12.19   NWI  1 
 14 Glorer-Cornick, Markell    9 West Port HS           11.10      12.26   NWI  1 
 15 Jordan, Deontray          12 Santa Fe HS            11.80      12.28   NWI  3 
 16 Showers, Shannon           9 Fort White H           13.30      12.31   NWI  4 
 17 Newman, Craig             12 West Port HS           11.30      12.32   NWI  2 
 18 Czuryla, Ryan              9 Trinity Cath                      12.43   NWI  4 
 19 Carey, Angelo              9 Ocala Forest           12.20      12.55   NWI  3 
 20 Allen, James              11 North Marion           11.50      12.68   NWI  2 
 21 Nelson, Tyrell            12 Interlachen            11.90      12.75   NWI  3 
 22 Smith, Austin              9 Ocala Forest           12.40      12.79   NWI  4 
 23 Reed, Jack                11 North Marion           11.43      12.80   NWI  2 
 24 Consol, Gunnar             9 Crystal Rive           12.30      12.84   NWI  3 
 25 Broughton, Adam           11 Ocala Vangua           11.50      12.86   NWI  2 
 26 Bresson, Reese            10 Crystal Rive           12.40      12.92   NWI  3 
 27 Ford, Jemaria             11 Santa Fe HS            11.70      13.69   NWI  2 
 28 Jackson, Demetric          9 Fort White H           13.00      14.00   NWI  4 
 29 Roberts, James            12 North Marion           11.52      14.28   NWI  2 
 30 Turner, Elisha             6 Fort White H           15.00      14.64   NWI  4 

Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Audrey         11 Ocala Vangua         5:44.00    5:29.95   10   
  2 Mulford, Elizabeth        11 Ocala Vangua         5:45.00    5:35.18    8   
  3 Yser, Sabrina             10 Ocala Forest         5:51.21    5:42.84    6   
  4 Hansen, Stephanie          9 Ocala Vangua         5:51.00    5:43.40    5   
  5 Evans, Hannah              9 Ocala Vangua         5:58.00    5:49.06    4   
  6 Thompson, Kaitlyn          9 Crystal Rive         5:49.00    5:55.18    3   
  7 Davis, Paige              11 Ocala Forest         5:57.17    5:56.67    2   
  8 Pisczek, Keely            11 Belleview Hi         5:54.44    6:13.30    1   
  9 Senn, Kara                 9 Santa Fe HS          6:16.65    6:16.11  
 10 Plasencia, Sheridan        8 Fort White H         6:10.77    6:25.20  
 11 Zehnder, Kayla            10 West Port HS         6:30.00    6:25.26  
 12 Waller, Lauren             9 Trinity Cath                    6:30.33  
 13 Hennessy, Mary Ama        12 North Marion         6:28.00    6:33.42  
 14 Nagy, Eszeter             10 Crystal Rive         5:52.00    6:59.41  
 15 Nagy, Zwuzanna            11 Crystal Rive         5:50.00    7:08.98  
 16 Williams, Marin           11 Crystal Rive         6:43.00    7:14.39  
 17 Dickhaut, Rachel          10 Santa Fe HS          6:41.01    7:19.75  
 18 Bean, Kelby               12 Ocala Forest         6:20.00    7:23.70  
 19 Morgan, Kamry              6 Fort White H         7:00.00    7:24.67  
 20 Hair, Isabelle             8 Fort White H         7:17.36    7:45.26  

Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Summerfield, Aaron        11 Ocala Vangua         4:50.99    4:47.44   1  10   
  2 Herrera, Moises           11 North Marion         4:54.78    4:48.81   1   8   
  3 Waller, Ben               12 Trinity Cath         4:54.09    4:50.52   1   6   
  4 Rood, David               12 Ocala Vangua         4:50.00    4:50.74   1   5   
  5 Harris, Brandon           12 Crystal Rive         4:49.60    4:50.84   1   4   
  6 Beauplan, Redondo         10 Belleview Hi         4:46.64    4:53.68   1   3   
  7 Morrison, Lee             11 Ocala Vangua         5:03.00    4:55.21   1   2   
  8 Cobb, Cristian            11 Ocala Forest         4:56.20    4:55.64   1   1   
  9 Herrera-Loyola, Josue     11 North Marion         4:56.00    4:56.79   1 
 10 Hubner, Kray              10 Ocala Vangua         4:59.00    4:59.81   1 
 11 Hernandez, Joryan         11 Belleview Hi         5:04.75    5:08.34   1 
 12 Dawkins, Samuel           11 Belleview Hi         5:10.00    5:10.71   1 
 13 Fowler, Austin             9 Crystal Rive         5:15.00    5:13.08   1 
 14 Moreno Rodriguez, Richar  11 Fort White H         5:28.00    5:14.03   2 
 15 Winter, Theodore          11 North Marion         5:38.00    5:34.77   2 
 16 Perine, Rintaro           10 West Port HS         5:35.30    5:36.36   2 
 17 clubb, jason              12 Interlachen          6:00.00    5:38.32   2 
 18 Taylor, Zachary           10 Ocala Forest         5:30.00    5:41.38   2 
 19 Watson, Kyle               9 Crystal Rive                    5:44.43   2 
 20 Cunningham, Ryan          11 Santa Fe HS          5:50.26    5:48.88   2 
 21 Faris, Quinn               9 Santa Fe HS          5:50.05    5:50.53   2 
 22 Thompson, Jeremi           8 Fort White H         5:59.77    5:52.40   2 
 23 Argueta, Tristan          10 West Port HS         6:22.00    5:59.02   2 
 24 Keesling, Kenneth          9 Santa Fe HS          5:10.00    6:00.12   1 
 25 Powell, Holden            10 West Port HS         6:10.00    6:08.81   2 
 26 Brandt, John              10 Fort White H         5:40.00    6:15.20   2 
 27 Hair, Jordan               6 Fort White H         7:55.00    7:02.80   2 

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Santa Fe HS  'A'                                    52.10      53.49   10   
  2 West Port HS  'A'                                   53.10      54.03    8   
  3 Ocala Vanguard HS  'A'                              54.50      54.15    6   
  4 Belleview High School  'A'                          54.00      55.13    5   
  5 Crystal River HS  'A'                               52.00      57.58    4   
  6 Ocala Forest HS  'A'                                55.00      58.39    3   

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocala Vanguard HS  'A'                              45.00      43.53   10   
  2 Ocala Forest HS  'A'                                44.50      44.18    8   
  3 North Marion HS  'A'                                43.95      44.30    6   
  4 Santa Fe HS  'A'                                    44.75      44.99    5   
  5 West Port HS  'A'                                   45.50      47.60    4   

Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michelle         12 West Port HS         1:00.27    1:01.59   1  10   
  2 Torino, Leigha             9 North Marion         1:02.60    1:03.04   1   8   
  3 Leaphart, Skyler           9 Trinity Cath                    1:04.30   4   6   
  4 Gans, Catey               10 Ocala Forest         1:03.10    1:04.68   1   5   
  5 Williams, Elizabeth        9 Ocala Vangua         1:04.90    1:04.81   1   4   
  6 Worzel, Jessica           11 Belleview Hi         1:06.61    1:06.72   1   3   
  7 Brown, Mijoie              9 North Marion         1:06.69    1:07.63   1   2   
  8 White, Emonie             10 Ocala Vangua         1:09.00    1:09.11   2   1   
  9 Simpson, Clariss          10 West Port HS         1:07.80    1:10.12   1 
 10 Coester, Stacey           11 Crystal Rive         1:10.86    1:10.14   3 
 11 Ulseth, Alexis            11 Crystal Rive         1:08.43    1:10.34   2 
 12 Michel-Trapaga, Maitreyi  12 Santa Fe HS          1:10.25    1:10.99   2 
 13 Chisholm, Teylor           9 North Marion         1:10.50    1:11.03   2 
 14 Seraphin, Zoe              9 Ocala Vangua         1:12.00    1:11.23   3 
 15 Toney, Maddison           12 Ocala Forest         1:10.00    1:11.30   2 
 16 Carter, Kenya             10 Belleview Hi         1:10.00    1:11.36   2 
 17 McHayle, Lissaun          11 Belleview Hi         1:06.00    1:11.81   1 
 18 Neal, Dastiny              9 Santa Fe HS          1:19.30    1:12.31   4 
 19 Bewster, Elizabeth        12 Santa Fe HS          1:13.26    1:12.83   3 
 20 Castaneda, Kathi          10 Trinity Cath                    1:13.36   4 
 21 Patillo, Katrina           8 Fort White H         1:13.41    1:13.39   3 
 22 Williams, Brittany         9 Belleview Hi         1:10.00    1:13.47   2 
 23 Singu, Pooja               9 Ocala Forest         1:12.00    1:14.32   3 
 24 Santoriello, Antoinette   11 Ocala Vangua         1:15.00    1:20.99   4 
 25 Rassin, Nadia              9 Fort White H         1:15.00    1:23.66   4 
 26 Hill, Stacy               11 Crystal Rive         1:12.50    1:26.53   3 
 27 Morgan, Kamry              6 Fort White H         1:30.00    1:31.61   4 
 28 Plascencia, Adrielle       6 Fort White H         1:30.00    1:58.22   4 

Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stacy, Tyrik              11 West Port HS           52.10      52.03   1  10   
  2 Mazariegos, Eder          12 Ocala Vangua           53.65      55.19   1   8   
  3 Smith, Tyler               9 Ocala Forest           55.50      55.24   1   6   
  4 Nettles, Rodney           10 Ocala Vangua           54.98      55.67   1   5   
  5 Shelton, Robby            10 West Port HS           55.60      55.75   1   4   
  6 Davis, Keronte            12 North Marion           57.41      56.22   2   3   
  7 Harmon, Derrick           12 North Marion           58.40      56.66   2   2   
  8 Spivey, Ryan              10 Crystal Rive           56.00      56.77   1   1   
  9 Franklin, Kenneth         10 Belleview Hi           58.50      57.06   2 
 10 Rainbolt, Charles          9 Ocala Forest         1:00.00      57.66   3 
 11 Phelps, Joseph            12 Belleview Hi           57.50      57.72   2 
 12 Bishop, David              9 Ocala Forest           58.00      59.10   2 
 13 Howard, Noah              11 Crystal Rive         1:02.39      59.33   3 
 14 Felix, John               11 West Port HS           54.60    1:00.46   1 
 15 Wilson, Trevion           12 Ocala Vangua         1:03.00    1:01.23   3 
 16 Geril, Aaron               9 Ocala Vangua         1:00.00    1:01.83   3 
 17 James, Errol              11 North Marion           58.50    1:02.21   2 
 18 White, Cameron            11 Fort White H           56.40    1:02.54   1 
 19 Smith, Austin              9 Ocala Forest         1:01.00    1:02.63   3 
 20 Lorenzo, William           9 Trinity Cath                    1:03.64   4 
 21 Reid, John                 9 Fort White H         1:07.28    1:05.76   4 
 22 Headlam, Dante            10 West Port HS           58.90    1:08.80   2 
 23 Nolan, Austin             11 Crystal Rive                    1:09.07   4 
 24 Turner, Elisha             6 Fort White H         1:07.28    1:11.33   3 

Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Laster, Charisse          11 Belleview Hi           49.49      50.39   1  10   
  2 Byrne, Angela             11 Crystal Rive           48.36      51.21   1   8   
  3 Pierre, Richanda          10 West Port HS           50.96      51.36   1   6   
  4 Morales, Arianna          10 West Port HS           52.40      53.08   1   5   
  5 Vo, Huyen                 11 Crystal Rive           54.10      55.10   1   4   
  6 Shaw, Wilkayla            11 Belleview Hi           55.00      55.25   1   3   
  7 Starke, Chelsea           12 Ocala Vangua           53.67      55.83   1   2   
  8 Donald, Alia              11 Ocala Vangua           58.10      58.17   2   1   
  9 Gunter, Mia                9 Crystal Rive           55.00      58.22   2 
 10 Wall, Stephanie           10 West Port HS           53.50    1:00.11   1 
 11 McClaskey, Emily          10 Ocala Forest           58.00    1:01.48   2 
 12 Patel, Yesha              10 West Port HS           55.60    1:03.44   2 
 13 Iverson, Summer            9 Ocala Vangua         1:02.20    1:04.37   2 
 14 Seraphin, Zoe              9 Ocala Vangua         1:03.10    1:08.45   2 

Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mayo, Deonte              12 Ocala Forest           40.62      43.27   1  10   
  2 Hayes, Deviante           12 Ocala Forest           41.47      44.57   1   8   
  3 Adams, Brandin            12 Ocala Forest           42.69      45.47   1   6   
  4 Dukes, Chad               10 Ocala Forest           45.01      45.57   1   5   
  5 Sioch, Alexander          11 Belleview Hi           45.06      46.73   1   4   
  6 Samuel, Rayvon            10 Belleview Hi           51.84      47.16   2   3   
  7 McRae, Brandon             9 West Port HS           50.10      47.75   2   2   
  8 Moss, Darrius             10 Ocala Vangua           53.30      48.84   2   1   
  9 Clarke, Lennox            10 West Port HS           48.94      50.70   1 
 10 Motley, Edward            10 Belleview Hi           51.00      51.76   2 
 11 Nelson, Tyrell            12 Interlachen            50.37      52.34   2 
 12 Robinson, O'Neal           9 West Port HS           50.10      52.55   2 
 13 McAllister, Jason         10 Ocala Vangua           52.90      55.60   2 
 14 Burton, Cameron           11 Ocala Vangua           44.47      57.16   1 

Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Sophia            10 Belleview Hi         2:26.21    2:27.87   1  10   
  2 Torino, Leigha             9 North Marion         2:35.00    2:28.82   1   8   
  3 Carpenter, Audrey         11 Ocala Vangua         2:30.00    2:28.86   1   6   
  4 Evans, Hannah              9 Ocala Vangua         2:36.00    2:34.99   1   5   
  5 Davis, Paige              11 Ocala Forest         2:43.11    2:41.00   1   4   
  6 Miner, Bethany            10 Ocala Vangua         2:48.00    2:42.02   1   3   
  7 Hyde, Maria               12 Ocala Vangua         2:47.00    2:43.81   1   2   
  8 Jones, Hannah             12 Belleview Hi         2:50.00    2:47.60   1   1   
  9 Hennessy, Mary Ama        12 North Marion         2:49.00    2:49.09   1 
 10 Senn, Kara                 9 Santa Fe HS          2:40.00    2:50.57   1 
 11 Pelliccio, Erin           12 Ocala Forest         2:46.66    2:52.20   1 
 12 Discher, Brooke            9 Crystal Rive         3:00.50    2:52.63   2 
 13 Plasencia, Sheridan        8 Fort White H         2:54.68    2:57.25   1 
 14 Chisholm, Teylor           9 North Marion         3:13.67    3:03.65   2 
 15 Coester, Stacey           11 Crystal Rive         3:01.83    3:08.10   2 
 16 Tieu, Chelsea             11 West Port HS         3:18.00    3:09.29   2 
 17 Knecht, Shannon           10 West Port HS         3:10.00    3:09.35   2 
 18 Burgess, Amy              11 West Port HS         3:01.79    3:10.05   2 
 19 Lhenriques, Rachae         9 Trinity Cath                    3:12.58   2 
 20 Hair, Isabelle             8 Fort White H         3:25.01    3:20.09   2 
 21 Morgan, Kamry              6 Fort White H         3:45.00    3:21.78   2 
 22 Castaneda, Kathi          10 Trinity Cath                    3:43.08   2 
 23 Gavigan, Carsin           10 Crystal Rive         3:30.00    4:11.38   2 

Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stacy, Tyrik              11 West Port HS         2:02.33    2:07.86   1  10   
  2 Herrera, Moises           11 North Marion         2:11.20    2:09.87   1   8   
  3 Rood, David               12 Ocala Vangua         2:02.14    2:10.10   1   6   
  4 Herrera-Loyola, Josue     11 North Marion         2:10.90    2:10.32   1   5   
  5 Martin, Brian             11 Belleview Hi         2:12.32    2:11.41   1   4   
  6 Hubner, Kray              10 Ocala Vangua         2:14.18    2:12.81   1   3   
  7 Bennett, Adam             12 Crystal Rive         2:07.00    2:13.20   1   2   
  8 Smith, Drew               11 Ocala Forest         2:18.18    2:13.36   1   1   
  9 Kirkland, Jackson         11 Santa Fe HS          2:11.26    2:13.64   1 
 10 Yap, Chandler             12 Ocala Vangua         2:11.82    2:13.89   1 
 11 Morse, Zachary             9 Ocala Vangua         2:20.00    2:18.62   1 
 12 Perine, Rintaro           10 West Port HS         2:31.59    2:19.23   2 
 13 Wood, Dylan               10 Crystal Rive         2:13.00    2:19.56   1 
 14 Gentry, Troy              12 Santa Fe HS          2:25.47    2:20.12   2 
 15 Spivey, Ryan              10 Crystal Rive         2:18.00    2:20.61   1 
 16 Stegall, Zachary           9 North Marion         2:18.00    2:22.11   1 
 17 Brincefield, Jason        10 Belleview Hi         2:50.00    2:22.67   2 
 18 Winter, Theodore          11 North Marion         2:27.31    2:25.41   2 
 19 Vera, Sergio               9 Belleview Hi         2:50.00    2:25.83   2 
 20 Sierra Pagan, Adrian       9 Belleview Hi         2:50.00    2:31.31   2 
 21 Vargas, Dan               10 West Port HS         2:32.00    2:32.77   2 
 22 Cunningham, Ryan          11 Santa Fe HS          2:30.00    2:44.82   2 
 23 Decius, Steve             10 Ocala Forest         2:20.00    2:47.80   2 
 24 Faris, Quinn               9 Santa Fe HS          2:27.00    2:57.64   2 
 25 Reid, John                 9 Fort White H         2:33.65    3:00.74   2 
 26 Hair, Jordan               6 Fort White H         3:00.00    3:09.53   2 

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Meghoo-Neill, Ashanti     12 West Port HS           24.50      28.13   NWI  1  10   
  2 Walker, Amari             10 Ocala Vangua           27.80      28.57   NWI  1   8   
  3 Torres, Kalandi           12 Trinity Cath           27.17      28.74   NWI  1   6   
  4 Williams, Tyana           11 West Port HS           28.64      28.97   NWI  1   5   
  5 Kitchen, Kelsey            9 Belleview Hi           29.00      29.10   NWI  2   4   
  6 Atchison, Cassdity        11 Santa Fe HS            29.01      29.26   NWI  2   3   
  7 Winship, Madison           9 Crystal Rive           28.80      29.31   NWI  1   2   
  8 Brown, Mijoie              9 North Marion           29.30      29.50   NWI  2   1   
  9 godbolt, ayana             9 Interlachen            27.50      29.52   NWI  1 
 10 Rassin, Nadia              9 Fort White H           29.00      29.81   NWI  2 
 11 Riggins, Kyanna           12 Trinity Cath           32.82      30.09   NWI  4 
 12 Minucci, Ariel            12 Ocala Vangua           27.30      30.16   NWI  1 
 13 Worzel, Jessica           11 Belleview Hi           30.13      30.29   NWI  2 
 14 Ratliff, Sydney            9 Santa Fe HS            30.03      30.39   NWI  2 
 15 Donald, Alia              11 Ocala Vangua           31.10      30.61   NWI  3 
 16 Whitten, Kaya             10 Santa Fe HS            30.38      31.05   NWI  3 
 17 Jackson, Monique          10 Ocala Vangua           30.90      31.61   NWI  3 
 18 Bonet, Elizannette        11 West Port HS           34.50      31.62   NWI  5 
 19 Chisholm, Teylor           9 North Marion           31.65      31.88   NWI  3 
 20 Cummins, Rachel           10 Crystal Rive           30.80      32.32   NWI  3 
 21 Wilkerson, Alexia          9 North Marion           32.99      32.48   NWI  4 
 21 Navarro, Delmarys          9 Trinity Cath                      32.48   NWI  5 
 23 Perry, Carmesha           11 North Marion           32.33      32.83   NWI  4 
 24 D'Andrea, Courtney        10 West Port HS           33.50      32.98   NWI  4 
 25 Ivory, Taylor              9 Crystal Rive           30.20      32.99   NWI  3 
 26 Magwood, Jahmari           9 Belleview Hi           29.00      33.56   NWI  2 
 27 Hanna, Aubrey              9 Trinity Cath                      33.72   NWI  5 
 28 Patillo, Katrina           8 Fort White H           28.81      33.73   NWI  1 
 29 Singu, Pooja               9 Ocala Forest           32.00      34.37   NWI  3 
 30 Blair, Paige               9 Belleview Hi           32.00      35.22   NWI  4 
 31 Ferreyra, Mia              9 Crystal Rive           32.40      40.78   NWI  4 

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Vaughns, Vincent          10 North Marion           21.90      22.61   NWI  1  10   
  2 Richardson, Wayne         11 Ocala Vangua           22.30      23.40   NWI  1   8   
  3 Lecorn, Dontae            11 Ocala Vangua           22.70      24.04   NWI  1   6   
  4 Montgomery, Shannon       10 North Marion           23.83      24.45   NWI  2   5   
  5 McClain, Lamar            12 Santa Fe HS            23.89      24.48   NWI  2   4   
  6 Young, Willie             11 Trinity Cath           23.35      24.58   NWI  1   3   
  7 Roberts, James            12 North Marion           23.65      24.60   NWI  2   2   
  8 Shaw, Shavaun              9 Ocala Forest           23.50      24.86   NWI  1   1   
  9 Woods, Jordan             10 Trinity Cath           25.42      25.21   NWI  3 
 10 Jordan, Deontray          12 Santa Fe HS            24.64      25.45   NWI  3 
 11 Patton, Valentino         10 West Port HS           24.10      25.55   NWI  2 
 12 Reed, Jack                11 North Marion           22.80      25.59   NWI  1 
 13 Bartee, Carlous            9 Fort White H           28.00      25.60   NWI  4 
 14 Showers, Shannon           9 Fort White H           28.00      26.15   NWI  4 
 15 Franklin, Kenneth         10 Belleview Hi           26.49      26.20   NWI  3 
 16 Speed, Quantez            11 Ocala Vangua           23.20      26.23   NWI  1 
 17 Consol, Gunnar             9 Crystal Rive           28.00      26.38   NWI  4 
 18 Rainbolt, Charles          9 Ocala Forest           26.00      27.17   NWI  3 
 19 Washington, Kevin         10 Belleview Hi           25.00      27.41   NWI  3 
 20 Newman, Craig             12 West Port HS           24.50      28.32   NWI  2 
 21 Chappel, Javon            10 Ocala Vangua           23.90      28.40   NWI  2 
 22 Jackson, Demetric          9 Fort White H           28.00      28.89   NWI  4 
 23 Rutledge, Lucas           10 Belleview Hi           29.00      29.13   NWI  4 
 24 Glorer-Cornick, Markell    9 West Port HS           23.90      31.35   NWI  2 
 25 Turner, Elisha             6 Fort White H           28.00      31.40   NWI  4 

Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mulford, Elizabeth        11 Ocala Vangua        12:21.00   11:53.52   10   
  2 Hansen, Stephanie          9 Ocala Vangua        12:41.00   12:43.12    8   
  3 Davis, Taelor             10 Ocala Vangua        12:45.00   13:31.59    6   
  4 Lugo, Alexis              10 West Port HS        14:22.37   14:30.62    5   
  5 Salb, Carole Ann          10 Ocala Vangua        14:51.00   14:32.23    4   
  6 Pisczek, Keely            11 Belleview Hi        13:53.35   14:44.35    3   
  7 Nagy, Eszeter             10 Crystal Rive        13:50.00   16:23.00    2   
  8 Nagy, Zwuzanna            11 Crystal Rive        13:55.00   16:44.74    1   

Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hennessy, Teig            10 Ocala Vangua        10:56.00   10:32.26   10   
  2 Summerfield, Aaron        11 Ocala Vangua        11:00.00   10:39.64    8   
  3 Waller, Ben               12 Trinity Cath        10:55.70   10:40.96    6   
  4 Harris, Brandon           12 Crystal Rive        10:25.80   10:44.17    5   
  5 Morrison, Lee             11 Ocala Vangua        11:05.00   10:47.23    4   
  6 Beauplan, Redondo         10 Belleview Hi        11:16.30   11:09.34    3   
  7 Cobb, Cristian            11 Ocala Forest        10:39.50   11:15.40    2   
  8 Dawkins, Samuel           11 Belleview Hi        12:00.00   11:18.55    1   
  9 Berardi, Nick             10 West Port HS        11:28.90   11:23.73  
 10 Fowler, Austin             9 Crystal Rive                   11:45.17  
 11 Fitzpatrick, Boston       11 Belleview Hi        10:21.64   11:45.57  
 12 Ford, Dylan               11 Ocala Vangua        11:53.00   11:54.32  
 13 Taylor, Zachary           10 Ocala Forest        13:00.00   12:03.96  
 14 clubb, jason              12 Interlachen         12:00.00   12:09.78  

Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belleview High School  'A'                        4:20.00    4:22.25   10   
  2 West Port HS  'A'                                 4:18.00    4:23.97    8   
  3 Ocala Vanguard HS  'A'                            4:33.00    4:28.96    6   
  4 Crystal River HS  'A'                             4:20.00    4:36.54    5   
  5 Trinity Catholic HS  'A'                                     4:46.71    4   
  6 Santa Fe HS  'A'                                  5:01.00    4:59.02    3   

Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Port HS  'A'                                 3:25.00    3:42.40   10   
  2 Ocala Forest HS  'A'                              3:45.00    3:46.34    8   
  3 North Marion HS  'A'                              3:52.91    3:50.65    6   
  4 Ocala Vanguard HS  'A'                            3:40.00    3:54.48    5   
  5 Crystal River HS  'A'                             3:45.00    3:55.71    4   
  6 Belleview High School  'A'                        4:00.00    4:04.34    3   
  7 Trinity Catholic HS  'A'                                     4:06.04    2   

Event 35  Boys 800 Meter Run Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Joey                  Ocala Vangua                    2:29.86   10   

Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Joey                  Ocala Vangua                      37.04   NWI  10   

                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ocala Vanguard HS          157.50     2) Belleview High School     116   
    3) West Port HS                89        4) Crystal River HS           86   
    5) Ocala Forest HS             63        6) Santa Fe HS                50   
    7) Trinity Catholic HS         39        8) North Marion HS            22.50
    9) Fort White HS               17       10) Interlachen HS             11   

                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ocala Vanguard HS          181.50     2) Ocala Forest HS           146   
    3) Belleview High School       96        4) North Marion HS            82.50
    5) West Port HS                53.50     6) Crystal River HS           46.50
    7) Santa Fe HS                 35.50     8) Trinity Catholic HS        26   
    9) Interlachen HS               5.50    10) Fort White HS               2

MF-Athletic