Parrish Health and Fitness Center vs YMCA 5k 2015

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                    Registered to: Chris Kail, Elite Timing,LLC

       Parrish Health and Fitness Vs YMCA 5k Challenge - 4/25/2015 9:37:09 AM        
                                  , Titusville, FL                                   

                     Mixed 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joseph Cappola        M  29 Titusville            19:13.53
  2 John Hustoles         M  30 Titusville            20:45.46
  3 Justin Morgan         M  38 Titusville            20:49.29
  4 Danielle Hustoles     F  36 Titusville            20:51.02
  5 Frank Kapr            M  46 Titusville            21:27.72
  6 Roy Meeks             M  48 Titusville            21:52.50
  7 Christopher Squires   M  13 Titusville            22:48.68
  8 Michael Squires       M  13 Titusville            23:04.96
  9 Teresa Morgan         F  39 Titusville            23:08.05
 10 Chiqui Behymer        F  50 Titusville            23:08.63
 11 Jessica Vance         F  34 Titusville            23:09.12
 12 Rasmus Groenvall      M  32 Titusville            23:47.57
 13 Jessica Erler         F  29 Titusville            23:50.23
 14 Rachel Baker          F  28 Mims                  24:14.14
 15 Karon Pittman         F  57 Titusville            24:20.84
 16 Matthew Baker         M  28 Mims                  25:05.90
 17 Joshua Fortenbery     M  22 Titusville            25:37.45
 18 Todd Denson           M  50 Titusville            26:06.81
 19 Patricia Taurasi      F  50 Titusville            26:16.82
 20 Jon Cowart            M  56 Titusville            26:36.04
 21 Kristen Gronvall      F  29 Titusville            27:01.79
 22 David Salanty         M  45 Cocoa                 27:15.35
 23 Julia Simonsen        F  12 Titusville            27:29.85
 24 Shirley Myrick        F  47 Titusville            27:43.50
 25 Kathy Simonsen        F  47 Titusville            27:51.34
 26 Jonathan Moist        M  42 Cape Canaveral        28:01.63
 27 Makayla Rymkos        F  15 Titusville            28:44.50
 28 Susan Rothell         F  48 Titusville            28:46.55
 29 Karen Blanton         F  59 Titusville            28:49.48
 30 David Wofford         M  73 Titusville            29:09.63
 31 Caleb Williams        M  34 Titusville            29:11.25
 32 Maureen Paulick       F  46 Titusville            29:26.05
 33 Chuck Urratia         M  72 Titusville            29:32.45
 34 Michele Jefferson     F  47 Cocoa                 29:33.16
 35 Lori Jones            F  60 Titusville            29:36.63
 36 John Beni             M  51 Titusville            29:37.27
 37 Debby Settle          F  53 Titusville            29:37.46
 38 Erin Head             F  31 Titusville            29:37.54
 39 Rex Hollinger         M  53 Titusville            29:56.10
 40 Rick Carrillo         F  51 Titusville            29:57.85
 41 Patrick Keach         M  54 titusville            30:12.32
 42 Sharon Smith          F  50 Titusville            30:12.76
 43 Brian Norman II       M  12 Titusville            30:20.03
 44 Becky Ahrens          F  47 Mims                  30:20.66
 45 James Buenzow         M  28 Titusville            30:20.92
 46 Mark Dorris           M  50 Cocoa                 30:50.60
 47 Katie Batchelder      F  12 Mims                  31:45.82
 48 Chris Broome          M  48 titusville            32:02.38
 49 Robin Rymkos          F  47 Titusville            32:11.67
 50 Brian Litterilla      M  53 Titusville            32:18.76
 51 Emily Lister          F  29 Cocoa                 32:36.29
 52 Jim Tulley            M  67 Titusville            32:46.95
 53 Kayla Daniels         F   8 Titusville            32:53.86
 54 Cathrine Poteet       F  41 Mims                  33:01.84
 55 Hal Perlman           M  52 Titusville            33:10.48
 56 Clara Squires         F  42 Titusville            33:54.75
 57 Mary Cole             F  64 Titusville            33:55.88
 58 David Todd            M  30 Titusville            34:05.47
 59 Kindra Glass          F  31 Titusville            34:08.60
 60 Ruben Lopez           M  47 Titusville            34:09.49
 61 Amy Strohfus          F  29 Melbourne             34:14.76
 62 Kimberly Hutchinson   F  33 Titusville            34:23.58
 63 Linda Carrillo        F  49 Titusville            34:48.31
 64 John Griffis          M  55 Cocoa                 34:58.92
 65 Brenda Lister         F  61 Cocoa                 35:02.67
 66 Rhonda Howard         F  63 Titusville            35:08.50
 67 Mia Gifford           F  50 Titusville            35:20.12
 68 Michael Sitowitz      M  50 Mims                  35:20.84
 69 Ben Bates             M  26 Titusville            35:28.84
 70 Randy Horland         M  53 Titusville            35:39.80
 71 Erica Daniels         F  44 Titusville            35:41.52
 72 Amy Dokos             F  38 Titusville            35:44.33
 73 Cheyenne Dokos        F   9 Titusville            35:44.61
 74 Tony LaChulsa         M  39 Cocoa                 36:09.67
 75 Giselle Suspanic      F  42 Cocoa                 36:10.03
 76 Bridgette Kiser       F  19 Titusville            36:12.05
 77 Tammy Kiser           F  47 Titusville            36:26.97
 78 Ayesha Houle          F  32 Titusville            38:26.14
 79 Xavier Houle          M  34 Titusville            38:26.50
 80 Crystal Watkins       F  27 Titusville            38:45.02
 81 Kristina Weaver       F  30 Titusville            38:45.18
 82 Pete Fernandez        M  32 Titusville            38:50.21
 83 Roberta Chaildin      F  61 Coca                  38:53.13
 84 Lori Duester          F  52 Titusville            38:56.16
 85 K. Christian Ebert    F  NA Mims                  39:27.43
 86 Pam Nichols           F  34 Titusville            39:34.93
 87 Bridgette Gifford     F  15 Titusville            39:41.59
 88 Mary Miele            F  34 Titusville            39:46.40
 89 AJ Garber             M   8 Cocoa                 39:52.20
 90 Kourtney Gilmor       F  11 NSB                   40:03.13
 91 Shayna Garber         F  31 Cocoa                 40:04.30
 92 Landon Kearney        M   8 Cocoa                 40:10.10
 93 Brandon Kearney       M  34 Cocoa                 40:10.13
 94 Sally Sullivan        F  58 Cocoa                 40:27.95
 95 Dawn Miller           F  37 Cocoa                 40:28.19
 96 Evelynn Martin        F  49 Titusville            40:40.70
 97 Raelynn Gross         F  17 Cocoa                 41:34.02
 98 Caitlin Suico         F  17 Titusville            41:40.10
 99 Matthew Olka          M  26 Titusville            42:11.12
100 Therese Miller        F  72 Titusville            42:19.40
101 Shelly Radford        F  51 Merritt Island        42:24.08
102 Timothy Harris        M  27 Titusville            43:08.19
103 Diane Mitchell        F  64 Cocoa                 43:29.12
104 Sarah Murray          F  19 Titusville            43:46.64
105 Erlinda Suico         F  44 Titusville            43:50.24
106 Glen Schmidt          M  46 Titusville            43:57.25
107 Elizabeth Johnson     F  28 Titusville            44:03.14
108 Michael Johnson       M  28 Titusville            44:05.55
109 Steven Biegler        M  27 Titusville            44:14.34
110 Cheri Elliott         F  43 Mims                  45:27.80
111 Wallace Dal Santo     M  87 Titusville            45:58.44
112 Kaelyn Gilmor         F  16 NSB                   46:20.26
113 Michelle Allison      F  28 Titusville            46:20.84
114 Lucas Jordan          M  32 Titusville            46:53.76
115 Jeff Settle           M  49 Titusville            46:56.40
116 Kimmarie Martinez     F  47 Cocoa                 47:14.72
117 Lynn Cowart           F  54 Titusville            47:26.44
118 Sheri Holder          F  53 Titusville            47:51.98
119 Palak Shelat          F  NA Titusville            49:03.09
120 Jenni Hill            F  38 Titusville            49:06.52
121 Edwin Hill            M  50 Titusville            49:06.90
122 George Mosakowski     M  81 Titusville            49:53.55
123 Esther Porta          F  55 Titusville            51:21.72
124 Ashlie Bernier        F  23 Titusville            51:44.54
125 Carrie Gilmor         F  40 NSB                   51:44.87
126 Brittany Hively       F  17 Cocoa                 51:47.75
127 Angie Suttle          F  46 Titusville            54:17.01
128 Tanvi Patil           F  26 Titusville            54:36.61
129 Lory Heffner          F  57 Lake Mary             55:29.28
130 Nyah Brown            F  13 Titusville            55:54.90
131 T.Raquel Planter      F  34 Titusville            56:36.02
132 Thelma Leonard        F  50 Titusville            56:36.83
133 Clarence Bauer        M  94 Titusville           1:00:38.5
134 Anna Austin           F  73 Titusville           1:04:21.1
135 Mary Ann Deters       F  32 Titusville           1:04:23.8
136 Mary Jo Bauer-Caiseda F  69 Titusville           1:04:32.3
137 Andre Martinez        M  52 Cocoa                1:07:17.4
138 Rosa Hernandez        F  76 Titusville           1:07:19.4
139 Rudolph Gary          M  72 Titusville           1:09:44.0
140 Diane Holden          F  71 Titusville           1:09:46.2
141 Bill Holden           M  70 Titusville           1:09:46.3
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                    Registered to: Chris Kail, Elite Timing,LLC

       Parrish Health and Fitness Vs YMCA 5k Challenge - 4/25/2015 9:37:09 AM        
                                  , Titusville, FL                                   


OVERALL

                      Men 5000 Meter Run                      
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joseph Cappola        M  29 Titusville            19:13.53
  2 John Hustoles         M  30 Titusville            20:45.46
  3 Justin Morgan         M  38 Titusville            20:49.29




MASTERS

                      Men 5000 Meter Run                      
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Frank Kapr            M  46 Titusville            21:27.72
  2 Roy Meeks             M  48 Titusville            21:52.50
  3 Todd Denson           M  50 Titusville            26:06.81




8 AND UNDER

                      Men 5000 Meter Run                      
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 AJ Garber             M   8 Cocoa                 39:52.20
  2 Landon Kearney        M   8 Cocoa                 40:10.10




9-10




11-14

                      Men 5000 Meter Run                      
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christopher Squires   M  13 Titusville            22:48.68
  2 Michael Squires       M  13 Titusville            23:04.96
  3 Brian Norman II       M  12 Titusville            30:20.03




15-20




20-24

                      Men 5000 Meter Run                      
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joshua Fortenbery     M  22 Titusville            25:37.45




25-29

                      Men 5000 Meter Run                      
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Matthew Baker         M  28 Mims                  25:05.90
  2 James Buenzow         M  28 Titusville            30:20.92
  3 Ben Bates             M  26 Titusville            35:28.84
  4 Matthew Olka          M  26 Titusville            42:11.12
  5 Timothy Harris        M  27 Titusville            43:08.19
  6 Michael Johnson       M  28 Titusville            44:05.55
  7 Steven Biegler        M  27 Titusville            44:14.34




30-34

                      Men 5000 Meter Run                      
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rasmus Groenvall      M  32 Titusville            23:47.57
  2 Caleb Williams        M  34 Titusville            29:11.25
  3 David Todd            M  30 Titusville            34:05.47
  4 Xavier Houle          M  34 Titusville            38:26.50
  5 Pete Fernandez        M  32 Titusville            38:50.21
  6 Brandon Kearney       M  34 Cocoa                 40:10.13
  7 Lucas Jordan          M  32 Titusville            46:53.76




35-39

                      Men 5000 Meter Run                      
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tony LaChulsa         M  39 Cocoa                 36:09.67




40-44

                      Men 5000 Meter Run                      
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jonathan Moist        M  42 Cape Canaveral        28:01.63




45-49

                      Men 5000 Meter Run                      
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 David Salanty         M  45 Cocoa                 27:15.35
  2 Chris Broome          M  48 titusville            32:02.38
  3 Ruben Lopez           M  47 Titusville            34:09.49
  4 Glen Schmidt          M  46 Titusville            43:57.25
  5 Jeff Settle           M  49 Titusville            46:56.40




50-54

                      Men 5000 Meter Run                      
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Beni             M  51 Titusville            29:37.27
  2 Rex Hollinger         M  53 Titusville            29:56.10
  3 Patrick Keach         M  54 titusville            30:12.32
  4 Mark Dorris           M  50 Cocoa                 30:50.60
  5 Brian Litterilla      M  53 Titusville            32:18.76
  6 Hal Perlman           M  52 Titusville            33:10.48
  7 Michael Sitowitz      M  50 Mims                  35:20.84
  8 Randy Horland         M  53 Titusville            35:39.80
  9 Edwin Hill            M  50 Titusville            49:06.90
 10 Andre Martinez        M  52 Cocoa                1:07:17.4




55-59

                      Men 5000 Meter Run                      
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jon Cowart            M  56 Titusville            26:36.04
  2 John Griffis          M  55 Cocoa                 34:58.92




60-64




65-69

                      Men 5000 Meter Run                      
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jim Tulley            M  67 Titusville            32:46.95




70-74

                      Men 5000 Meter Run                      
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 David Wofford         M  73 Titusville            29:09.63
  2 Chuck Urratia         M  72 Titusville            29:32.45
  3 Rudolph Gary          M  72 Titusville           1:09:44.0
  4 Bill Holden           M  70 Titusville           1:09:46.3




75-79




80 AND UP

                      Men 5000 Meter Run                      
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wallace Dal Santo     M  87 Titusville            45:58.44
  2 George Mosakowski     M  81 Titusville            49:53.55
  3 Clarence Bauer        M  94 Titusville           1:00:38.5
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                    Registered to: Chris Kail, Elite Timing,LLC

       Parrish Health and Fitness Vs YMCA 5k Challenge - 4/25/2015 9:37:09 AM        
                                  , Titusville, FL                                   


OVERALL

                     Women 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Danielle Hustoles     F  36 Titusville            20:51.02
  2 Teresa Morgan         F  39 Titusville            23:08.05
  3 Chiqui Behymer        F  50 Titusville            23:08.63




MASTERS

                     Women 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Karon Pittman         F  57 Titusville            24:20.84
  2 Patricia Taurasi      F  50 Titusville            26:16.82
  3 Shirley Myrick        F  47 Titusville            27:43.50




8 AND UNDER

                     Women 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kayla Daniels         F   8 Titusville            32:53.86




9-10

                     Women 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cheyenne Dokos        F   9 Titusville            35:44.61




11-14

                     Women 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julia Simonsen        F  12 Titusville            27:29.85
  2 Katie Batchelder      F  12 Mims                  31:45.82
  3 Kourtney Gilmor       F  11 NSB                   40:03.13
  4 Nyah Brown            F  13 Titusville            55:54.90




15-20

                     Women 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Makayla Rymkos        F  15 Titusville            28:44.50
  2 Bridgette Kiser       F  19 Titusville            36:12.05
  3 Bridgette Gifford     F  15 Titusville            39:41.59
  4 Raelynn Gross         F  17 Cocoa                 41:34.02
  5 Caitlin Suico         F  17 Titusville            41:40.10
  6 Sarah Murray          F  19 Titusville            43:46.64
  7 Kaelyn Gilmor         F  16 NSB                   46:20.26
  8 Brittany Hively       F  17 Cocoa                 51:47.75




20-24

                     Women 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ashlie Bernier        F  23 Titusville            51:44.54




25-29

                     Women 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jessica Erler         F  29 Titusville            23:50.23
  2 Rachel Baker          F  28 Mims                  24:14.14
  3 Kristen Gronvall      F  29 Titusville            27:01.79
  4 Emily Lister          F  29 Cocoa                 32:36.29
  5 Amy Strohfus          F  29 Melbourne             34:14.76
  6 Crystal Watkins       F  27 Titusville            38:45.02
  7 Elizabeth Johnson     F  28 Titusville            44:03.14
  8 Michelle Allison      F  28 Titusville            46:20.84
  9 Tanvi Patil           F  26 Titusville            54:36.61




30-34

                     Women 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jessica Vance         F  34 Titusville            23:09.12
  2 Erin Head             F  31 Titusville            29:37.54
  3 Kindra Glass          F  31 Titusville            34:08.60
  4 Kimberly Hutchinson   F  33 Titusville            34:23.58
  5 Ayesha Houle          F  32 Titusville            38:26.14
  6 Kristina Weaver       F  30 Titusville            38:45.18
  7 Pam Nichols           F  34 Titusville            39:34.93
  8 Mary Miele            F  34 Titusville            39:46.40
  9 Shayna Garber         F  31 Cocoa                 40:04.30
 10 T.Raquel Planter      F  34 Titusville            56:36.02
 11 Mary Ann Deters       F  32 Titusville           1:04:23.8




35-39

                     Women 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amy Dokos             F  38 Titusville            35:44.33
  2 Dawn Miller           F  37 Cocoa                 40:28.19
  3 Jenni Hill            F  38 Titusville            49:06.52




40-44

                     Women 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cathrine Poteet       F  41 Mims                  33:01.84
  2 Clara Squires         F  42 Titusville            33:54.75
  3 Erica Daniels         F  44 Titusville            35:41.52
  4 Giselle Suspanic      F  42 Cocoa                 36:10.03
  5 Erlinda Suico         F  44 Titusville            43:50.24
  6 Cheri Elliott         F  43 Mims                  45:27.80
  7 Carrie Gilmor         F  40 NSB                   51:44.87




45-49

                     Women 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kathy Simonsen        F  47 Titusville            27:51.34
  2 Susan Rothell         F  48 Titusville            28:46.55
  3 Maureen Paulick       F  46 Titusville            29:26.05
  4 Michele Jefferson     F  47 Cocoa                 29:33.16
  5 Becky Ahrens          F  47 Mims                  30:20.66
  6 Robin Rymkos          F  47 Titusville            32:11.67
  7 Linda Carrillo        F  49 Titusville            34:48.31
  8 Tammy Kiser           F  47 Titusville            36:26.97
  9 Evelynn Martin        F  49 Titusville            40:40.70
 10 Carolyn Schmidt       F  46 Titusville            43:57.25
 11 Kimmarie Martinez     F  47 Cocoa                 47:14.72
 12 Angie Suttle          F  46 Titusville            54:17.01




50-54

                     Women 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Debby Settle          F  53 Titusville            29:37.46
  2 Rick Carrillo         F  51 Titusville            29:57.85
  3 Sharon Smith          F  50 Titusville            30:12.76
  4 Mia Gifford           F  50 Titusville            35:20.12
  5 Lori Duester          F  52 Titusville            38:56.16
  6 Shelly Radford        F  51 Merritt Island        42:24.08
  7 Lynn Cowart           F  54 Titusville            47:26.44
  8 Sheri Holder          F  53 Titusville            47:51.98
  9 Thelma Leonard        F  50 Titusville            56:36.83




55-59

                     Women 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Karen Blanton         F  59 Titusville            28:49.48
  2 Sally Sullivan        F  58 Cocoa                 40:27.95
  3 Esther Porta          F  55 Titusville            51:21.72
  4 Lory Heffner          F  57 Lake Mary             55:29.28




60-64

                     Women 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lori Jones            F  60 Titusville            29:36.63
  2 Mary Cole             F  64 Titusville            33:55.88
  3 Brenda Lister         F  61 Cocoa                 35:02.67
  4 Rhonda Howard         F  63 Titusville            35:08.50
  5 Roberta Chaildin      F  61 Coca                  38:53.13
  6 Diane Mitchell        F  64 Cocoa                 43:29.12




65-69

                     Women 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mary Jo Bauer-Caiseda F  69 Titusville           1:04:32.3




70-74

                     Women 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Therese Miller        F  72 Titusville            42:19.40
  2 Anna Austin           F  73 Titusville           1:04:21.1
  3 Diane Holden          F  71 Titusville           1:09:46.2




75-79

                     Women 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  G Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rosa Hernandez        F  76 Titusville           1:07:19.4




NO age 

                     Women 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  G     Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 K. Christian Ebert    F     Mims                  39:27.43
  2 Palak Shelat          F     Titusville            49:03.09


MF-Athletic