Pure Athletics Elite Invitational 2016

 

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2016 04:40 PM
                   NTC Pure Athletics Elite Meet - 5/14/2016                   
                             www.elitettiming.net                              
                    National Training Center - Clermont Fl                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Open
=========================================================================
Top 24 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.4 
  1 Baptiste, Kelly              Pure Athletics         10.84      11.13q 
  2 Haase, Rebekka               Track Team G           11.21      11.16q 
  3 Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia      Tru Fit Athl           11.28      11.27q 
  4 Asumnu, Gloria               Unattached             11.10      11.28q 
  5 Foster, Amy                  Ireland                11.40      11.40q 
  6 Davis, Jessica               Evo Track Cl           11.19      11.64q 
  7 Dawkins, Artisha             Webber                 12.34      12.28q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Henry-Robinson, Samantha     Unattached             11.00      11.33q 
  2 Emmanuel, Crystal            Team Canada            11.27      11.40q 
  3 Hawthorne, Trisha            Unattached             11.22      11.45q 
  4 Latvaia, Hanna               Pure Athletics         11.19      11.45q 
  5 Hyacinthe, Kimberly          Team Canada            11.31      11.46q 
  6 Purvis, Ashton               Unattached             11.32      11.50q 
  7 Fahie, L'T'Sha               sprint tech            11.71      11.92q 
  8 Wessolly, Jessica Bianca     Track Team G           12.36      11.99q 
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2 
  1 Atkins, Joanna               Life Speed             11.02      11.20q 
  2 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings       Unattached             11.30      11.31q 
  3 Ferguson, Debbie             Bahamas Spee           11.30      11.57q 
  4 King, Karene                 Sprint tech            11.39      11.61q 
  5 Fehler, Carly                Unattached             11.62      11.94q 
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Westney, Jellisa             Team Canada            11.48      11.63q 
  2 Brohman, Amelia              C.A.N.I                11.80      12.09q 
  3 Arjona Alcazar, Selena       Img Elite              11.80      12.18q 
  4 Mergenthaler, Hannah         Track Team G           12.30      12.28q 
  5 Smith, Jessika               Unattached             11.95      12.39  
  6 Mims, Lana                   Unattached             12.10      12.48  
  7 Lueders, Hannah              Img Elite              11.98      12.52  
  8 Joseph, Marly                Webber                            13.22  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1 Gonzalez, Asia               Unattached                        12.59  
  2 Absten, Megan                Unattached                        13.31  
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.3 
  1 Baptiste, Kelly              Pure Athletics         11.13      11.14  
  2 Atkins, Joanna               Life Speed             11.20      11.22  
  3 Haase, Rebekka               Track Team G           11.16      11.22  
  4 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings       Unattached             11.31      11.26  
  5 Asumnu, Gloria               Unattached             11.28      11.34  
  6 Henry-Robinson, Samantha     Unattached             11.33      11.38  
  7 Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia      Tru Fit Athl           11.27      11.39  
  8 Emmanuel, Crystal            Team Canada            11.40      11.46  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: 0.6 
  1 Foster, Amy                  Ireland                11.40      11.42  
  2 Hawthorne, Trisha            Unattached             11.45      11.49  
  3 Latvaia, Hanna               Pure Athletics         11.45      11.50  
  4 Purvis, Ashton               Unattached             11.50      11.55  
  5 Westney, Jellisa             Team Canada            11.63      11.56  
  6 Ferguson, Debbie             Bahamas Spee           11.57      11.66  
Section  3 Finals   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Davis, Jessica               Evo Track Cl           11.64      11.56  
  2 Fahie, L'T'Sha               sprint tech            11.92      11.92  
  3 Wessolly, Jessica Bianca     Track Team G           11.99      11.96  
  4 Fehler, Carly                Unattached             11.94      11.98  
  5 Brohman, Amelia              C.A.N.I                12.09      11.99  
  6 Arjona Alcazar, Selena       Img Elite              12.18      11.99  
  7 Mergenthaler, Hannah         Track Team G           12.28      12.02  
  8 Dawkins, Artisha             Webber                 12.28      12.18  
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Open
=========================================================================
Top 24 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9 
  1 Gay, Tyson                   Nike                    9.79      10.03q 
  2 Bailey, Daniel               Racers Track           10.10      10.12q 
  3 Phiri, Gerald                Pure Athletics         10.02      10.14q 
  4 Walsh, Tahir                 Racers Track           10.38      10.42q 
  5 smyth, jason                 Unattached             10.30      10.42q 
  6 Johnson, Robert              Bahamas Spee           10.56      10.69  
  7 Thermidor, Billy             UCF                    10.66      11.20  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.8 
  1 Reus, Julian                 Track Team G           10.05      10.16q 
  2 Morris, Joe                  Ultimate Spe            9.98      10.20q 
  3 Williams, Kendal             Unattached             10.06      10.21q 
  4 LeBlanc, Michael             Unattached             10.30      10.35q 
  5 Green, Rodney                Unattached             10.49      10.40q 
  6 Stephens, Shaquoy            Fast Lane Tr           10.69      11.09  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Smith, Blake                 Nike                   10.11      10.23q 
  2 Kosenkow, Alex               Track Team G           10.45      10.25q 
  3 Harris, Adam                 Guyana                 10.12      10.45q 
  4 Keller, Martin               Track Team G           10.07      10.46q 
  5 law, james                   Unattached             10.25      10.55  
  6 Walker, Tristin              Pure Athletics         10.48      10.74  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.6 
  1 Delaney, Arthur              Ultimate Spe           10.18      10.39q 
  2 Pritchett, Matthieu          Speed Koncep           10.19      10.41q 
  3 Myllymaki, Ville             Unat-Finland           10.39      10.53  
  4 scott, eddie                 Unattached             10.45      10.62  
  5 Hein, Lukas                  Track Team G           10.58      10.80  
  6 Wesley, Marquise             Unattached             10.72      10.95  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Boateng, Bismark             Team Canada            10.37      10.32q 
  2 Emelize, Peter               Track Team G           10.18      10.33q 
  3 Erewa, Robin                 Track Team G           10.30      10.39q 
  4 Samuels, Jmee                Unattached             10.03      10.60  
  5 Lewis, Austin                Unattached             10.49      10.69  
  6 Ponder, Durante'             Unattached             10.30      10.97  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.5 
  1 Menga, Platini               Track Team G           10.35      10.15q 
  2 Sales, Dante                 Unattached             10.31      10.44q 
  3 McGirt, Ronnie               Unattached             10.55      11.03  
  4 Johnson, Ronnie              Unattached             10.70      11.36  
  5 Fields, Don                  Unattached             11.50      11.86  
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1 sterling, Rhoan              Unattached             10.50      10.64  
  2 Jordan, Jared                Albany State           10.41      10.78  
  3 Talton, Nigel                Unattached             10.35      10.92  
  4 Halog, Jonelle               C.A.N.I                10.51      11.03  
  5 Brooks, Darryl               Webber                            11.82  
  6 Gaines, Darryl               Unattached             11.90      11.82  
 -- Montgiraud, Iseah            C.A.N.I                10.41        DNF  
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1 Hering, Robert               Track Team G           10.34      10.32q 
  2 Pierre, Rion                 South Lake H                      10.57  
  3 Walters, David               Unattached             10.33      10.80  
  4 charles, renald              Unattached             10.50      11.11  
  5 karanja, douglas             Unattached             12.35      12.67  
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1 Dukes, Dedric                Nike                   10.20      10.46q 
  2 Schmidt, Roy                 Track Team G           10.42      10.52  
  3 Caines, Dwayne               Unattached             10.40      10.77  
  4 parker, rondrick             Unattached             10.29      10.80  
  5 Brown, Chris                 Unattached                        11.59  
Heat  10 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1 Rolle, Jamial                Unattached             10.20      10.49q 
  2 Smith, Oluseyi               Legacy Athle           10.29      10.49  
  3 Hamalainen, Hannu            Unat-Finland           10.41      10.64  
  4 Bretous, Georges             Unattached             10.60      11.13  
  5 Betancourt, Orlando          Unattached                        11.91  
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.4 
  1 Gay, Tyson                   Nike                   10.03      10.03  
  2 Bailey, Daniel               Racers Track           10.12      10.14  
  3 Reus, Julian                 Track Team G           10.16      10.25  
  4 Williams, Kendal             Unattached             10.21      10.28  
  5 Smith, Blake                 Nike                   10.23      10.32  
  6 Morris, Joe                  Ultimate Spe           10.20      10.32  
  7 Phiri, Gerald                Pure Athletics         10.14      10.33  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: 3.4 
  1 Boateng, Bismark             Team Canada            10.32      10.21  
  2 LeBlanc, Michael             Unattached             10.35      10.26  
  3 Kosenkow, Alex               Track Team G           10.25      10.28  
  4 Delaney, Arthur              Ultimate Spe           10.39      10.30  
  5 Hering, Robert               Track Team G           10.32      10.45  
Section  3 Finals   Wind: 1.4 
  1 Dukes, Dedric                Nike                   10.46      10.13  
  2 Rolle, Jamial                Unattached             10.49      10.16  
  3 smyth, jason                 Unattached             10.42      10.39  
  4 Pritchett, Matthieu          Speed Koncep           10.41      10.40  
  5 Sales, Dante                 Unattached             10.44      10.45  
  6 Walsh, Tahir                 Racers Track           10.42      10.58  
  7 Keller, Martin               Track Team G           10.46      10.61  
 
Event 6  Men 100 Meter Dash Masters
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Gray, Dorian                 Unattached             10.92      11.23q 
  2 Oliver III, Headley          Unattached             11.59      11.52q 
 
Event 7  Women 200 Meter Dash Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Atkins, Joanna               Life Speed             22.19      22.40  
  2 Baptiste, Kelly              Pure Athletics         22.33      22.73  
  3 Haase, Rebekka               Track Team G           22.95      23.16  
  4 Gonzalez, Norma              Unattached                        25.00  
Section  2     Wind: -0.2
  1 Emmanuel, Crystal            Team Canada            22.89      23.43  
  2 Freese, Anna Lena            Track Team G           23.04      23.77  
  3 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       Unattached             23.50      23.99  
  4 Fahie, L'T'Sha               sprint tech            24.33      24.88  
  5 Fehler, Carly                Unattached             23.88      25.13  
  6 Dawkins, Artisha             Webber                 24.90      26.95  
Section  3     Wind: -1.2
  1 Lavender, Jordan             Unattached             23.77      23.83  
  2 Foster, Amy                  Ireland                23.53      23.90  
  3 Harris, Tiffany              Pure Athletics         23.34      24.05  
  4 Moses, Tarika                sprint tech            23.94      24.09  
  5 Smith, Stacey-Ann            Unattached             23.50      24.34  
  6 Mergenthaler, Hannah         Track Team G           24.20      24.39  
  7 Lacey, Jonel                 sprint tech            23.96      24.64  
Section  4     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Hyacinthe, Kimberly          Team Canada            22.78      23.02  
  2 Purvis, Ashton               Unattached             23.18      23.35  
  3 King, Karene                 Sprint tech            23.17      23.51  
  4 Westney, Jellisa             Team Canada            23.44      23.76  
  5 Wortham, Ellen               Unattached             23.76      23.92  
  6 Wessolly, Jessica Bianca     Track Team G           24.22      23.98  
  7 Lueders, Hannah              Img Elite              25.00      25.60  
  8 Joseph, Marly                Webber                 26.79      26.94  
Section  5     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Selvon, Kai                  Unattached             22.88      23.22  
  2 Henry-Robinson, Samantha     Unattached             22.77      23.36  
  3 Latvaia, Hanna               Pure Athletics         22.79      23.62  
  4 Smith, Jessika               Unattached             25.00      25.17  
  5 Brohman, Amelia              C.A.N.I                24.53      25.36  
  6 Gariba, Sarah                C.A.N.I                25.10      26.27  
 
Event 8  Men 200 Meter Dash Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1 Menga, Platini               Track Team G           20.33      20.27  
  2 Dukes, Dedric                Nike                   20.15      20.41  
  3 Hering, Robert               Track Team G           20.41      20.55  
  4 Clark, Charles               What Matters           20.22      21.16  
  5 Guantlett, Akeem             Pure Athletics         20.23      21.19  
Section  2     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Reus, Julian                 Track Team G           20.36      20.41  
  2 George, Winston              Cptc New Bal           20.59      20.53  
  3 Pritchett, Matthieu          Speed Koncep           20.69      20.92  
  4 Moise, Robert                Haiti                  20.60      21.24  
  5 law, james                   Unattached             20.66      21.52  
Section  3     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Kosenkow, Alex               Track Team G           20.43      20.70  
  2 Smith, Calvin                Adidas                 20.70      21.00  
  3 Odujobi, Gabriel             Train Gang             21.00      21.02  
  4 Newbold, Timothy             Bahamas Spee           21.50      21.31  
  5 parker, rondrick             Unattached             20.89      21.84  
Section  4     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Boateng, Bismark             Team Canada            21.24      20.76  
  2 Walker, Tristin              Pure Athletics         21.00      20.97  
  3 sterling, Rhoan              Unattached             21.30      21.09  
  4 Bobak, David                 C.A.N.I                21.33      21.68  
  5 Karam, Charles               Lebanon                21.40      21.71  
  6 Johnson, Robert              Bahamas Spee           21.00      21.76  
  7 guerrier, jimm               Unattached             21.20      21.89  
  8 charles, renald              Unattached             21.20      22.34  
Section  5     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Lewis, Austin                Unattached             21.40      21.60  
  2 Clarke, Jordan               Webber                 21.60      21.77  
  3 Bretous, Georges             Unattached             21.50      21.78  
  4 Hein, Lukas                  Track Team G           21.50      21.80  
  5 Lane, Kenneth                Unattached             21.70      21.97  
  6 Lambert, Tyler               Unattached             21.42      22.14  
  7 Halog, Jonelle               C.A.N.I                21.73      22.53  
Section  6     Wind: 2.0 
  1 McMullen, Adam               Unattached             21.80      21.50  
  2 Evans, Tariq                 Pure Athletics         22.01      21.91  
  3 Suber, Stanley               Unattached             22.00      22.32  
  4 Ponder, Durante'             Unattached             22.00      22.35  
  5 Wesley, Marquise             Unattached             21.89      22.42  
  6 Cort, Christian              Unattached             22.12      23.46  
  7 St.Fort, Derrick             Haiti                  21.80      23.58  
  8 ferguson, tavius             Tru Fit Athl           22.20      23.62  
Section  7     Wind: 2.2 
  1 Johnson, Cole                Train Gang                        22.49  
  2 Thermidor, Billy             UCF                    22.41      22.80  
  3 Gaines, Darryl               Unattached             24.24      23.40  
  4 Brown, Chris                 Unattached             22.24      23.48  
  5 Brooks, Darryl               Webber                            24.06  
  6 Greene, Peter                Unattached             23.00      24.78  
  7 Lehman, Rod                  Unattached             27.63      27.57  
Section  8     Wind: -1.0
  1 Greene, Cejhae               Unattached             20.89      20.64  
  2 Williams, Kendal             Unattached             20.56      20.91  
  3 Erewa, Robin                 Track Team G           20.49      21.11  
  4 Jordan, Jared                Albany State           20.98      21.18  
  5 Nurudeen, Selim              Unattached             20.90      21.75  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Meter Dash Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.0 
  1 Alcid, Marcus                Unattached             22.80      23.15  
  2 Gray, Dorian                 Unattached             21.92      23.21  
  3 Ponder, Alonzo               Unattached             25.80      25.76  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Goule, Natoya                Unattached             52.00      53.56  
  2 Nelson, Briana               Unattached             51.05      55.15  
  3 Quach, Lan Thi               Unattached             52.02      55.58  
Section  2  
  1 Sogbesan, Ekundayo           Unattached             53.56      53.25  
  2 Wortham, Ellen               Unattached             53.41      53.51  
  3 Lavender, Jordan             Unattached             53.49      53.69  
  4 Sealy, Sade                  Tiger Olympi           52.50      55.04  
Section  3  
  1 Brooks, Alena                Unattached             53.90      54.44  
  2 Wilson, Kate                 Evo Track Cl           53.82      55.31  
  3 Defreitas, Beyonce           sprint tech            54.50      55.48  
  4 White, La'Shae               Unattached             54.70      55.50  
Section  4  
  1 Lacey, judine                Unattached             55.25      57.31  
  2 Gariba, Sarah                C.A.N.I                56.50      58.87  
  3 kelly, Breana                Physique               58.55      59.77  
  4 Nicol, Sarah                 Img Elite              59.31      59.94  
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 George, Winston              Cptc New Bal           45.25      46.24  
  2 Smith, Calvin                Adidas                 45.30      46.28  
  3 pollard, troy                Triple Crown           46.00      46.34  
  4 Newbold, Stephen             Bahamas Spee           45.94      46.35  
  5 Osei, Philip                 Team Canada            45.23      46.87  
  6 Russell, Alonzo              Bahamas                45.46      46.93  
Section  2  
  1 hammond, joshua              Dominion Tra           46.78      47.25  
  2 Curry, Randy                 Unattached             46.01      47.90  
  3 Thomas, Antoine              Unattached             46.20      48.25  
  4 Suber, Stanley               Unattached             46.89      48.90  
  5 Bobak, David                 C.A.N.I                47.44      49.26  
  6 Doremus, Bradley             Unattached                        49.31  
Section  3  
  1 Clarke, Jordan               Webber                 47.57      47.76  
  2 mcleod, Chale                Unattached             47.45      49.69  
  3 Cort, Christian              Unattached             49.10      52.64  
Section  4  
  1 Evans, Tariq                 Pure Athletics         48.55      49.09  
  2 Busch, Nicholas              Unattached             48.38      49.51  
Section  5  
  1 Johnson, Cole                Train Gang                        48.49  
  2 Gaines, Darryl               Unattached             51.75      53.56  
  3 Greene, Peter                Unattached             55.00      55.26  
  4 Ponder, Alonzo               Unattached                        57.80  
  5 Eckhoff, Madison             Unattached             58.00    1:00.92  
  6 Smith, Charles               Unattached                      1:06.05  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
=========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Morgan, Monique              Unattached             12.90      12.97q 
  2 Britton, Evonne              Shore A.C              12.97      13.17q 
  3 Hodde, Rosina                Unattached             12.89      13.28q 
  4 edwards, karelle             Boogie Fast            13.24      13.37q 
  5 Cox, Melia                   BoogieFast T           13.03      13.38q 
  6 Mccammon, Jenea              Unattached             13.30      13.53q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       Unattached             12.90      13.18q 
  2 Price, Candice               Unattached             12.83      13.20q 
  3 Brown, Adanaca               Bahamas                12.80      13.60q 
  4 Hepburn-Bailey, Yvana        Unattached             12.94      13.69q 
  5 Augustus, Toyin              Evo Track Cl           13.10      13.85q 
  6 Kamate, Nene                 Unattached             13.43      13.88q 
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.6 
  1 Morgan, Monique              Unattached             12.97      12.80  
  2 Britton, Evonne              Shore A.C              13.17      12.96  
  3 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       Unattached             13.18      13.09  
  4 Price, Candice               Unattached             13.20      13.11  
  5 Hodde, Rosina                Unattached             13.28      13.22  
  6 Cox, Melia                   BoogieFast T           13.38      13.33  
  7 edwards, karelle             Boogie Fast            13.37      13.61  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: 0.9 
  1 Brown, Adanaca               Bahamas                13.60      13.21  
  2 Hepburn-Bailey, Yvana        Unattached             13.69      13.43  
  3 Kamate, Nene                 Unattached             13.88      13.65  
  4 Augustus, Toyin              Evo Track Cl           13.85      13.71  
  5 Broadbelt, Angelita          Unattached                        13.71  
 
Event 20  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
=========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Wilson, Ryan                 Mizuno                 13.60      13.79q 
  2 Al-ameen, Alex               Nigeria @tea           13.54      13.82q 
  3 Anderson, Malcolm            Unattached             13.35      13.85q 
  4 Taylor, William              Double Pilla           13.77      14.20q 
  5 Sosa, Ramon                  Unattached             13.64      14.40q 
  6 Brooks, Darryl               Webber                 14.90      15.30  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1 John, Alexander              Track Team G           13.35      13.38q 
  2 Julmis, Jeff                 TruFit Athle           13.54      13.77q 
  3 Thingalaya, Siddhanth        Evo Track Cl           13.65      13.94q 
  4 Odujobi, Gabriel             Train Gang             13.57      14.10q 
  5 Cross, Caleb                 Unattached             13.50      14.26q 
  6 Smith, Shakeem               Phoenix Trac           13.77      14.37q 
  7 Gaines, Darryl               Unattached             15.00      17.63  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1 Ristic, Milan                Jus' Running           13.50      13.56q 
  2 Taylor, Logan                Double Pilla           13.56      13.57q 
  3 Sedoc, Gregory               Unattached             13.56      13.80q 
  4 Balnuweit, Erik              Track Team G           13.44      13.85q 
  5 McGirt, Ronnie               Unattached             13.72      14.74q 
  6 Lathan, Tre'                 Altis                  13.65      14.79  
 
Event 20  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.0 
  1 Ristic, Milan                Jus' Running           13.56      13.39  
  2 Julmis, Jeff                 TruFit Athle           13.77      13.47  
  3 Taylor, Logan                Double Pilla           13.57      13.48  
  4 Wilson, Ryan                 Mizuno                 13.79      13.54  
  5 Sedoc, Gregory               Unattached             13.80      13.57  
  6 Al-ameen, Alex               Nigeria @tea           13.82      13.70  
  7 Balnuweit, Erik              Track Team G           13.85      13.87  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Thingalaya, Siddhanth        Evo Track Cl           13.94      13.59  
  2 Odujobi, Gabriel             Train Gang             14.10      13.64  
  3 Taylor, William              Double Pilla           14.20      13.93  
  4 Anderson, Malcolm            Unattached             13.85      14.01  
  5 Smith, Shakeem               Phoenix Trac           14.37      14.12  
  6 Cross, Caleb                 Unattached             14.26      14.20  
  7 McGirt, Ronnie               Unattached             14.74      14.24  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ndu, Ugonna                  adidas Garde           57.40      57.19  
  2 Mccammon, Jenea              Unattached             57.00      58.46  
  3 Conaler, Irrion              Albany State                      59.83  
  4 Cowart, Assata               Unattached             57.89    1:00.48  
  5 Warner, Lakeisha             sprint tech            58.14    1:01.66  
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Downing, Quincy              Unattached             49.63      50.34  
  2 Aristil, David               Haiti                             51.09  
  3 Pugh, Dennis                 Florida A&M            50.12      51.14  
  4 McCoy, Reuben                Unattached             50.90      51.63  
  5 Briscoe, Mario               Unattached             50.00      54.45  
  6 Ponder, Durante'             Unattached             50.00      55.28  
  7 Gaines, Darryl               Unattached             55.20    1:03.50  
 
Event 28  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Elite
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Finland Sprint team  'A'                                       40.09  
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump Open
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Trevino, Yvonne              Unattached             6.37m      6.52m   1.8  21-04.75 
     6.52m(+0.0) 6.48m(-0.3) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.9) 6.46m(1.1) 6.52m(1.8)
  2 Wilks, Antoinette            Track bunnie           6.12m      6.25m   1.5  20-06.25 
     5.97m(-1.5) FOUL(1.4) 6.25m(1.5)           
  3 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       Unattached             6.42m      6.18m   0.3  20-03.50 
     FOUL(0.9) 5.85m(1.6) 6.07m(+0.0) 6.18m(0.3) 6.14m(1.4) FOUL(1.1)
  4 Dawkins, Artisha             Webber                 5.45m      5.61m   1.3  18-05.00 
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(1.3) 5.59m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.61m(1.3) 5.44m(1.9)
  5 Mims, Lana                   Unattached             6.30m      5.60m   1.1  18-04.50 
     5.51m(1.2) FOUL(1.8) 5.60m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.43m(2.0)
  6 Joseph, Marly                Webber                 4.83m      4.83m   1.4  15-10.25 
     FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(0.5) 4.83m(1.4) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.9) 4.41m(1.5)
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump Open
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McMullen, Adam               Unattached             7.83m      7.84m  +0.0  25-08.75 
     7.76m(1.3) 7.52m(+0.0) 7.81m(1.3) 7.84m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 7.84m(2.0)
  2 Bowry, Jharyl                Team Canada            7.74m      7.74m   1.7  25-04.75 
     7.58m(0.9) FOUL(1.6) 7.52m(+0.0) 7.70m(1.2) FOUL(1.7) 7.74m(1.7)
  3 Fields, George               Shore AC               7.75m      7.61m   1.4  24-11.75 
     FOUL(1.4) 7.57m(1.5) 7.40m(0.6) FOUL(1.3) 7.61m(1.4) FOUL(2.2)
  4 Curry, Rafeeq                Unattached             7.70m      7.36m   1.5  24-01.75 
     FOUL(1.8) 7.11m(1.0) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.8) 7.36m(1.5) FOUL(1.6)
  5 Lewis, Austin                Unattached             7.35m      7.19m   1.5  23-07.25 
     6.73m(0.2) 7.19m(1.5)    FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.9)
  6 Hunt, Leon                   Unattached             7.93m      7.13m  +0.0  23-04.75 
     FOUL(1.9) 7.13m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.8)
  7 Harris, Tyrone               Shore AC 7.7           7.78m      7.07m   2.0  23-02.50 
     7.07m(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.7)
  8 Douglas, Nicholas            Unattached             7.00m      6.51m   1.8  21-04.25 
     6.19m(+0.0) 6.51m(1.8) 5.74m(0.9) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.0) 6.17m(1.7)
  9 Willig, Kirk                 Unattached             6.54m      5.78m   1.2  18-11.75 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.6) 5.74m(0.9) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.3) 5.78m(1.2)
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump Masters
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Absten, Megan                Unattached             5.20m      5.34m   1.5  17-06.25 
     5.09m(-0.5) 4.81m(0.2) 5.34m(1.5) 4.46m(0.5) 4.21m(1.8) FOUL(2.3)
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump Open
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Eke, Nadia                   Cptc New Bal          13.52m     13.75m   0.2  45-01.50 
     13.75m(0.2) 13.26m(1.3) FOUL(1.1) 13.62m(1.2) FOUL(0.3)   
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump Open
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Doris, Troy                  Guyana                17.10m     17.18m   1.7  56-04.50 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(2.7) 15.86m(1.0) 17.18m(1.7)   
  2 Roulhac, Brandon             Shore AC              16.40m     16.54m   2.3  54-03.25 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.3) 15.92m(0.3) 16.54m(2.3) FOUL(0.9) 15.93m(-1.3)
  3 Scott, Donald                Take Notice           16.84m     15.99m   1.8  52-05.50 
     15.99m(1.8) FOUL(0.2) 15.44m(3.9) 15.96m(2.3) 15.78m(1.3) 15.45m(+0.0)
  4 Young, Philip                Unattached                       15.97m   1.8  52-04.75 
     15.78m(1.2) FOUL(0.6) 15.91m(2.7) 15.97m(1.8) 15.94m(1.9) 15.93m(3.0)
  5 Parker, Rex                  New Realm RU          16.09m     15.66m   0.6  51-04.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 15.66m(0.6) FOUL(0.4) 15.55m(2.5) 15.46m(0.8) 15.21m(0.2)
  6 Jackson, Cervantes           Albany State          16.03m     15.01m  -0.1  49-03.00 
     14.91m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 14.25m(0.9) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(+0.0) 15.01m(-0.1)
  7 Eke, Nadia                   Unattached                       13.75m   0.2  45-01.50 
     13.75m(0.2) 13.26m(1.3) FOUL(1.1) 13.62m(1.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.6)
 -- Douglas, Nicholas            Unattached            14.00m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.0)
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coronado, Merari             Unattached            13.07m     12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.58m  12.78m  11.73m  12.25m  9.76m  11.79m
  2 Scott, Shanquane             Webber                12.47m     12.62m   41-05.00 
      11.63m  12.51m  12.62m  11.99m  11.11m  FOUL
  3 Atkinson, Elizabeth          Unattached            10.97m     10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.02m  9.78m  10.99m  10.40m  FOUL  10.96m
  4 Mancke, Harrison             Unattached            12.03m     10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.13m  10.14m  FOUL  10.24m  10.06m  FOUL
  5 Sheldon, Kelsi               Unattached            10.67m     10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.18m  9.57m  9.36m  10.09m  9.85m  9.85m
  6 Phelps, Jo                   Tnt Internat                      7.55m   24-09.25 
      7.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.48m  FOUL
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Arello, Robert               Unattached            14.03m     13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.59m  13.75m  FOUL  FOUL  13.96m  FOUL
  2 Oglesby, James               Unattached            11.88m     12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.91m  11.98m  12.07m  FOUL  12.14m  FOUL
  3 Dixon, Gary                  Throws and J          11.50m     10.18m   33-04.75 
      9.18m  10.18m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  PASS
 
Event 41  Women Discus Throw Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Page, Jessy                  South Lake H                     43.70m     143-04 
      41.50m  FOUL  42.24m  43.70m  42.75m  41.20m
  2 Atkinson, Elizabeth          Unattached            37.97m     39.62m     130-00 
      FOUL  38.92m  39.62m  38.42m  37.72m  37.73m
  3 Scott, Shanquane             Webber                39.59m     37.37m     122-07 
      FOUL  34.15m  FOUL  FOUL  37.37m  FOUL
  4 Mancke, Harrison             Unattached            37.08m     35.16m     115-04 
      32.49m  35.16m  31.60m  FOUL  28.42m  33.91m
  5 Sheldon, Kelsi               Unattached            36.09m     34.71m     113-10 
      33.05m  34.71m  34.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Coronado, Merari             Unattached            28.95m     23.20m      76-01 
      20.22m  22.37m  20.97m  23.20m  20.90m  22.40m
 
Event 42  Men Discus Throw Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harvin, Dequan               Webber                47.65m     47.25m     155-00 
      FOUL  42.16m  FOUL  43.73m  FOUL  47.25m
  2 Dirkin, Guy                  Unattached            48.10m     46.55m     152-09 
      46.55m  FOUL  45.45m  44.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Dixon, Gary                  Throws and J          35.00m     33.89m     111-02 
      30.68m  33.26m  31.99m  33.89m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 45  Women Hammer Throw Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bingson, Amanda              Unattached                       71.90m     235-11 
      71.36m  71.90m  68.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Grant, Natalie               Unattached                       60.68m     199-01 
      58.77m  60.10m  60.68m  60.00m  60.34m  58.96m
  3 Solano, Marcela              Unattached            62.22m     59.47m     195-01 
      59.15m  59.36m  59.47m  56.00m  FOUL  58.20m
  4 Page, Jessy                  South Lake H                     47.27m     155-01 
      46.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.92m  47.27m
  5 Mancke, Harrison             Unattached            28.86m     31.28m     102-07 
      FOUL  24.00m  26.16m  31.28m  31.07m  29.05m
  6 Coronado, Merari             Unattached            21.67m     24.06m      78-11 
      23.51m  24.06m  22.88m  23.73m  23.60m  20.17m
 
Event 46  Men Hammer Throw Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Loughney, Ryan               Shore AC              70.00m     69.62m     228-05 
      67.81m  69.10m  69.62m  67.68m  69.22m  FOUL
  2 Arello, Robert               Unattached            50.03m     49.67m     162-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.67m  48.05m  48.42m
  3 Jackson II, Terrell          Throws Coach          46.00m     43.46m     142-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.46m  38.11m
  4 Vince, Andrew                Throws and J          41.56m     41.55m     136-04 
      FOUL  40.62m  40.68m  41.22m  41.55m  40.79m
  5 Dirkin, Guy                  Unattached            42.89m     40.03m     131-04 
      40.03m  FOUL  39.13m  FOUL  39.63m  FOUL
  6 Dixon, Gary                  Throws and J          42.00m     38.71m     127-00 
      FOUL  37.22m  38.71m  FOUL  38.49m  36.00m
  7 Sputo, Thomas                Throws and J          35.00m     37.75m     123-10 
      37.75m  34.20m  36.21m  FOUL  34.21m  FOUL
 
Event 49  Women Weight Throw Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mancke, Harrison             Unattached                       12.35m   40-06.25 
      9.82m  FOUL  11.41m  12.35m  12.07m  11.90m
  2 Coronado, Merari             Unattached             9.34m      9.13m   29-11.50 
      7.96m  8.69m  8.22m  8.90m  9.13m  8.90m
 
Event 50  Men Weight Throw Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Arello, Robert               Unattached            17.41m     17.05m   55-11.25 
      FOUL  17.05m  16.41m  16.72m  16.80m  17.05m
  2 Jackson II, Terrell          Throws Coach          14.00m     15.55m   51-00.25 
      14.68m  15.55m  14.79m  13.35m  14.82m  14.47m
  3 Dixon, Gary                  Throws and J          14.00m     14.45m   47-05.00 
      13.95m  13.76m  14.27m  14.40m  14.45m  14.19m
  4 Vince, Andrew                Throws and J                     12.94m   42-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.94m  FOUL       
  5 Sputo, Thomas                Throws and J          11.00m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      FOUL  9.97m  11.27m  10.98m  11.25m  11.07m
 -- Dirkin, Guy                  Unattached            17.43m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 54  Men Javelin Throw Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Gary                  Throws and J          44.00m     37.03m     121-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.30m  FOUL  37.03m
 
Event 57  Women High Jump Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kinsey, Erika                Nike                   1.93m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kimoto, Emma                 Team Canada            1.86m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     0.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 58  Men High Jump Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 davis, geoff                 Unattached             2.21m      2.13m    6-11.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.02 2.07 2.13 2.22 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Oduah, Daniel                Albany State           2.05m      2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.95 2.02 2.07 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 59  Women High Jump Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Phelps, Jo                   Tnt Internat           1.27m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 60  Men High Jump Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ashley, Brian                Unattached             1.80m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.80 1.87 1.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 

MF-Athletic