Don't Miss
- FLYRA Middle School Championship 2024
- Senior Games @ The villages 2024
- Cape Coast Conference Championship 2024
- Brian Jaeger Invite 2024
- Freedom Last Chance Meet 2024
- East River last Chance Invitational 2024
- OCPS SW Cluster @ Ocoee 2024
- OCPS NW Cluster @ West Orange 2024
- OCPS W Cluster @ Lake Buena Vista 2024
- SAC Championship 2024
- OCPS E Cluster @ East River 2024
- OCPS N Cluster @ Evans 2024
- OCPS C Cluster @ Jones 2024
- OCPS S Cluster @ Freedom 2024
- Coach McPherson Invitational 2024
- Saints Invitational 2024
- Cape Coast Conference North Qualifier 2024
- Cape Coast Conference South Qualifier 2024
- Alachua County Championship 2024
- Boone Invite 2024
- 4th Annual Panther Invite 2024
- Hagerty Last Chance Meet 2024
- Astronaut Last Chance Meet 2024
- Citrus League Championship 2024
- Citrus League Meet #3 2024
- Astronaut Invitational 2024
- Sub Varsity Meet #2 2024
- Polk County Fresh-Soph Championships 2024
- Windermere National Invite of Champions 2024
- North Port Invitational 2024
- ERAU Invitational 2024
- 60th Ed Wells, Jr Kiwanis Invitational 2024 – end early due to weather
- SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships 2024
- Mike Williams Relays 2024
- 60th Ed Wells, Jr Kiwanis Invitational2024
- Windermere National Invite of Champions 2024
- SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships 2024
- Mike Williams Relays 2024
- The Ridge Open 2024
- The Ridge Open 2024
- Sharks T&F Invitational 2024
- Lake Region Sprints & Hurdles Night 2024
- Lakewood Ranch JV Meet 2024
- Lakewood Ranch JV Meet 2024
- Lake Region Sprints & Hurdles Night 2024
- Viking Elite Classic 2024
- Big D Relays 2024
- Raven Invitational 2024
- IMG Spring Break Open 2024
- Viking Elite Classic 2024
- Big D Relays 2024
- Raven Invitational 2024
- IMG Spring Break Open 2024
- Trinity Prep Relays 2024
- Trinity Prep Relays 2024
- Tiger Open 2024
- Tiger Open 2024
- Seminole HS Sub Varsity Meet #1 2024
- Lake Mary Invitational 2024
- Royal Invitational 2024
- Astronaut Developmental Meet 2024
- Dr. Baptiste Invitational 2024
- Seminole HS JV Meet 2024
- Royal Invitational 2024
- Lake Mary Invitational 2024
- Lady Viking Classic 2024
- CFML Championship 2024
- Riverview Ram Invite 2024
- Astronaut Developmental Meet 2024
- Dr. Baptiste Invitational 2024
- Larry Kelly Invitational 2024
- Lady Viking Classic 2024
- Riverview Ram Invite 2024
- CFML Championship 2024
- Deland Wednesday Meet 2024
- Lake Region HS Distance Carnival 2024
- Deland Wednesday Meet 2024
- Citrus League MS Meet #2 2024
- Lake Region HS Distance Carnival 2024
- Citrus League MS Meet #2 2024
- Nash Higgins Invite 2024
- Bronco Invitational 2024
- ERAU Blue and Gold Invite 2024
- Spartan Classic 2024
- Wildcat Open 2024
- Nash Higgins Invite 2024
- Bronco Invitational 2024
- ERAU Blue and Gold Invite 2024
- CFML Meet # 4 2024
- Anclote Early Bait Invite 2024
- Spartan Classic 2024
- Wildcat Open 2024
- Deltona Invitational 2024
- CFML Meet # 4 2024
- Deltona Invitational 2024
- Citrus League Meet # 1 2024
- Citrus League Meet # 1 2024
- Bob English Invitational 2024
- Newsome Wolves Invitational 2024
- Meet of Champions Classic 2024
PYC #3 2016
- Updated: March 4, 2016
Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2016 PYC Meet #3 - 3/3/2016 www.elitetiming.net Calvary Christian Individual Rankings - Through Event 45 Female - Individual Scores - 1 MS Junior Varsity Division Place Name School Points ===================================================================== 1 Carson, Allison GACS 32.5 2 Heaps, Miranda OLLC 31.5 3 Habib, Jiavanna GACS 24.5 Male - Individual Scores - 1 MS Junior Varsity Division Place Name School Points ===================================================================== 1 Nisperly, Christian GACS 30 2 Littler, Ryan SKY 26.5 3 Keating, Javid OLLC 26 Female - Individual Scores - 2 MS Varsity Division Place Name School Points ===================================================================== 1 Showers, Jordyn SKY 37 2 Gibson-Moore, Elizabeth SPTC 34 3 Patton, Kira SKY 33.5 Male - Individual Scores - 2 MS Varsity Division Place Name School Points ===================================================================== 1 Brown, Solomon SPTC 45 2 DelRio, Jack SKY 26.5 2 DeLarbre, Clayton SKY
Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2016 10:41 AM PYC Meet #3 - 3/3/2016 www.elitetiming.net Calvary Christian Results Event 1 Girls 50 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ Section 1 Wind: NWI 1 Habib, Jiavanna Guardian Ang 8.01 8 2 Labonte, Emily St. Cecelia 8.51 3 3 King, Sammie Westlake Chr 8.57 1 4 Werler, Alysha Our Lady of 8.69 5 Degala, Angali St. Paul Sch 8.85 6 Liristis, Matina St. Paul Sch 9.96 7 Lika, Klea St. Patrick 10.41 8 Scanlon, Colleen St. Patrick 11.22 Section 2 Wind: NWI 1 Heaps, Miranda Our Lady of 7.70 10 2 Melilli, Sophia Espiritu San 8.08 6 3 Vance, Khloee Skycrest Chr 8.14 5 4 Karagozian, Emily Westlake Chr 8.47 4 5 O'Neil, Shannon Espiritu San 8.55 2 6 Lessard, Madeline Guardian Ang 8.98 7 Grantges, Natalie St. Cecelia 9.40 Event 2 Boys 50 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ Section 1 Wind: NWI 1 Littler, Ryan Skycrest Chr 7.46 10 2 Keating, Javid Our Lady of 7.64 8 3 Oni, Mayawa Skycrest Chr 7.81 6 4 Kruszewski, Justin Espiritu San 7.86 5 5 Lee, Benny St. Paul Sch 7.90 4 6 Villanustre, Alfonso St. Cecelia 7.94 3 7 Melilli, Michael Espiritu San 8.17 2 8 Kaneski, Jc Our Lady of 8.77 Section 2 Wind: NWI 1 Del Basso, Leo St. Paul Sch 8.18 1 2 Trice, Will St. Patrick 8.21 3 Perenich, Stephen Guardian Ang 8.42 4 Cutting, Austin Westlake Chr 8.52 5 Parker, Quinn Westlake Chr 8.77 6 Francesco, Tyler St. Patrick 9.00 7 Grantham, Hunter Guardian Ang 9.65 Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ Section 1 Wind: NWI 1 Heaps, Miranda Our Lady of 15.36 14.97 10 2 Habib, Jiavanna Guardian Ang 15.54 15.12 8 3 Melilli, Sophia Espiritu San 15.85 15.66 6 4 Dean, Claire Skycrest Chr 16.03 15.72 5 5 Romerhaus, Halle Skycrest Chr 15.87 15.89 4 6 Wirta, Brooke Westlake Chr 16.70 16.04 3 7 O'Neil, Shannon Espiritu San 16.61 16.52 8 Joseph, Leseli St. Patrick 17.06 17.43 Section 2 Wind: NWI 1 Colquett, Estella St. Paul Sch 16.11 2 2 Echeverri, Valentina Guardian Ang 16.32 1 3 Degala, Angali St. Paul Sch 17.53 4 Burton-Cutliff, Demari St. Patrick 20.89 18.13 5 Schackelford, Kori St. Cecelia 18.42 6 Grantges, Natalie St. Cecelia 18.52 7 Reimann, Mary Our Lady of 19.05 18.99 Event 4 Boys 100 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ Section 1 Wind: NWI 1 Eberhart, Kai St. Paul Sch 14.88 6 2 Perenich, Stephen Guardian Ang 16.02 3 Kaneski, Jc Our Lady of 16.98 16.29 4 Cutting, Austin Westlake Chr 16.67 16.53 5 Wheeler, Gabe St. Paul Sch 17.32 6 Nick, Anthony Our Lady of 18.16 18.01 7 Francesco, Tyler St. Patrick 17.84 18.36 Section 2 Wind: NWI 1 Nisperly, Christian Guardian Ang 13.94 13.70 10 2 Littler, Ryan Skycrest Chr 14.14 14.01 8 3 Hejna, Adam St. Cecelia 15.55 15.22 5 4 Bair, Corbin Skycrest Chr 15.15 15.24 4 5 Miller, Dylan Espiritu San 15.53 15.27 3 6 Hopwood, Kyle Westlake Chr 15.53 15.31 2 7 Melilli, Michael Espiritu San 15.82 15.65 1 8 Trice, Will St. Patrick 16.34 16.06 Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash MS Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ Section 1 Wind: NWI 1 Rodriguez, Olivia St. Cecelia 15.13 4 2 Amin, Riana St. Paul Sch 16.02 15.32 3 3 Leist, Clara Westlake Chr 16.48 15.92 1 4 Macris, Lia Westlake Chr 17.90 17.16 5 Figueroa, Laura Guardian Ang 18.05 17.41 Section 2 Wind: NWI 1 Showers, Jordyn Skycrest Chr 13.75 14.11 10 2 Gibson-Moore, Elizabeth St. Patrick 14.63 14.48 8 3 Lawrence, Jennifer Espiritu San 15.03 14.57 6 4 Money, Samantha Skycrest Chr 15.03 14.82 5 5 Saidy, Reem Guardian Ang 15.36 15.40 2 6 Chau, Katelyn Espiritu San 15.34 15.99 7 Odland, Nicole St. Paul Sch 15.54 16.08 Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash MS Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ Section 1 Wind: NWI 1 Brown, Solomon St. Patrick 12.60 12.42 10 2 DelRio, Jack Skycrest Chr 12.89 12.63 8 3 Margarejo, Giancarlo St. Cecelia 13.04 13.05 6 4 Earley, Ricky St. Cecelia 13.86 13.60 5 5 Coffman, Micah Skycrest Chr 14.03 13.75 4 6 Natoce, Douglas Guardian Ang 14.33 13.83 3 7 Hayworth, Michael Espiritu San 14.44 14.42 Section 2 Wind: NWI 1 Camuzzi, Max St. Paul Sch 13.84 2 2 Burns, Joey Espiritu San 14.53 14.10 1 3 Sammons, Julian Our Lady of 15.61 15.42 4 Marinov, Dylan Westlake Chr 16.41 15.86 5 Tuttle, Joey Our Lady of 16.82 16.27 6 Hackett, Dimitri Westlake Chr 19.64 18.44 Event 7 Girls 200 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ Section 1 Wind: NWI 1 Koncal, Katie Espiritu San 33.32 32.58 10 2 Romerhaus, Halle Skycrest Chr 32.73 32.68 8 3 Wirta, Brooke Westlake Chr 34.41 33.13 6 4 Lunter, Karinna Guardian Ang 34.48 33.70 5 5 Scully, Kayla St. Patrick 34.30 34.01 4 6 Cairo, Lauren Skycrest Chr 34.54 34.04 3 7 Joseph, Leseli St. Patrick 36.08 37.06 1 Section 2 Wind: NWI 1 Beach, Sylvia Westlake Chr 36.20 2 2 Downing, Kennedy St. Cecelia 39.20 3 Munno, Serafina St. Paul Sch 41.54 40.48 4 Thompson, Brooklyn Our Lady of 43.58 41.74 Event 8 Boys 200 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ Section 1 Wind: NWI 1 Nisperly, Christian Guardian Ang 28.52 27.48 10 2 Bair, Corbin Skycrest Chr 31.43 31.25 8 3 Oni, Mayawa Skycrest Chr 32.16 31.29 6 4 Kruszewski, Justin Espiritu San 32.72 32.72 4 5 Thomas, Austin Espiritu San 33.50 33.18 3 6 Trice, Will St. Patrick 34.39 34.48 2 7 Hall, Draven St. Patrick 37.96 38.33 1 Section 2 Wind: NWI 1 Deputy, Cade Guardian Ang 31.38 5 2 Bair, Davey St. Paul Sch 44.63 3 Ballinger, Travis Our Lady of 50.98 48.69 4 Landeros, Paco Our Lady of 48.73 5 Markos, Leo St. Paul Sch 47.06 50.31 Event 9 Girls 200 Meter Dash MS Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ Section 1 Wind: NWI 1 Singer, Kasie St. Cecelia 32.30 3 2 Miyasato, Hailey Espiritu San 33.84 32.59 2 3 Macris, Lia Westlake Chr 39.39 36.28 4 Sandoval, Stephanie Guardian Ang 36.82 5 Fonseca, Gabriella Our Lady of 39.02 37.58 6 Anderson, Annabelle St. Paul Sch 45.60 47.47 Section 2 Wind: NWI 1 Patton, Kira Skycrest Chr 29.27 27.38 10 2 Showers, Jordyn Skycrest Chr 27.45 27.44 8 3 Gibson-Moore, Elizabeth St. Patrick 30.03 29.67 6 4 Marsh, Jessie Our Lady of 32.50 31.08 5 5 Browne, Krystyna Guardian Ang 32.25 31.82 4 6 Leist, Clara Westlake Chr 33.46 33.08 1 7 Morgado, Lenna Espiritu San 35.01 Event 10 Boys 200 Meter Dash MS Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ Section 1 Wind: NWI 1 Brown, Solomon St. Patrick 26.30 25.19 10 2 DelRio, Jack Skycrest Chr 26.33 25.55 8 3 Natoce, Douglas Guardian Ang 29.02 28.30 6 4 Tootle, Connor Skycrest Chr 28.74 28.64 5 5 A'Hara, Connor St. Cecelia 29.56 28.77 4 6 Simeoni, Vinny Espiritu San 29.93 29.45 3 7 Stieh, Brenden Westlake Chr 32.34 30.94 8 Wegman, Jakob St. Patrick 29.81 30.99 Section 2 Wind: NWI 1 Rooth, Michael Espiritu San 29.81 2 2 Monday, Van St. Cecelia 30.92 1 3 Martin, Noah Westlake Chr 33.24 4 Lessard, Steven Guardian Ang 34.82 Event 11 Girls 400 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ Section 1 1 Dean, Claire Skycrest Chr 1:22.99 1:16.33 10 2 Barba, Lauren Guardian Ang 1:16.80 1:18.18 8 3 Scully, Kayla St. Patrick 1:20.30 1:19.56 5 4 Abrams, Sydney Our Lady of 1:28.31 1:19.65 4 5 Ruppel, Grace St. Paul Sch 1:25.07 1:23.20 2 6 Parks, Taylor Skycrest Chr 1:26.43 1:28.25 Section 2 1 King, Sammie Westlake Chr 1:18.37 6 2 Lachowicz, Mikayla St. Cecelia 1:22.03 3 3 Epperson, Tori St. Cecelia 1:26.56 1 4 Trapano, Lauren Guardian Ang 1:28.34 1:27.07 5 Burton-Cutliff, Demari St. Patrick 1:40.03 Event 12 Boys 400 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ Section 1 1 Rankin, Andrew Westlake Chr 1:18.45 3 2 Habib, Juleon Guardian Ang 1:19.83 1 3 Lea, Brett St. Paul Sch 1:32.90 1:22.88 4 Hall, Draven St. Patrick 1:29.02 1:27.62 5 Camuzzi, Marco St. Paul Sch 1:39.07 1:45.97 6 Landeros, Paco Our Lady of 2:05.18 2:00.59 Section 2 1 Nisperly, Christian Guardian Ang 1:03.42 1:02.96 10 2 Keating, Javid Our Lady of 1:12.86 1:10.48 8 3 Toumey, Johnny Skycrest Chr 1:13.76 1:13.52 6 4 Miller, Dylan Espiritu San 1:11.44 1:13.68 5 5 White, Josh Skycrest Chr 1:15.25 1:17.09 4 6 Martin, Levi Westlake Chr 1:22.67 1:19.37 2 7 Day, Jackson Espiritu San 1:19.06 1:25.83 Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash MS Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ Section 1 1 Showers, Jordyn Skycrest Chr 1:02.53 1:04.15 10 2 Gibson-Moore, Elizabeth St. Patrick 1:05.66 1:05.22 8 3 Stauffer, Madison Espiritu San 1:12.08 1:12.32 6 4 Singer, Kasie St. Cecelia 1:16.15 1:13.71 5 5 Browne, Krystyna Guardian Ang 1:16.42 1:13.79 4 6 Day, Noelle Guardian Ang 1:15.40 1:14.24 3 7 Moran, Terri Our Lady of 1:22.16 1:21.72 2 8 Fahey, Kaitlin Skycrest Chr 1:23.94 1:21.76 1 Section 2 1 Williams, Anna Espiritu San 1:29.09 2 Anderson, Annabelle St. Paul Sch 1:54.51 1:49.80 Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash MS Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ Section 1 1 Brown, Solomon St. Patrick 1:01.39 1:02.23 10 2 Christian, Drew St. Cecelia 1:17.26 1:03.20 8 3 Smith, Sean Skycrest Chr 1:06.29 1:05.12 6 4 DeLarbre, Clayton Skycrest Chr 1:11.72 1:07.15 5 5 Perenich, John Paul Guardian Ang 1:07.19 1:09.18 3 6 Filomarino, Andrew Guardian Ang 1:09.00 1:11.38 2 7 Ruel, Brandon Espiritu San 1:13.51 1:12.26 1 8 Marinov, Dylan Westlake Chr 1:13.52 1:17.72 Section 2 1 Seidl, Trent St. Cecelia 1:08.60 4 2 Francesco, Kyle St. Patrick 1:21.57 1:14.71 3 Sketch, Hunter Espiritu San 1:17.22 4 Hackett, Dimitri Westlake Chr 1:33.43 1:26.14 Event 15 Girls 800 Meter Run MS Junior Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ Section 1 1 Carson, Allison Guardian Ang 2:57.88 3:02.07 10 2 Chau, Amanda Espiritu San 3:00.28 3:04.27 8 3 Pandya, Kavi St. Paul Sch 3:16.76 3:04.74 6 4 Rist, Kennedy Guardian Ang 3:05.80 5 5 Jubiz, Sarah Guardian Ang 3:22.66 3:13.41 4 6 Puzzanghera, Miabella Skycrest Chr 3:19.85 3:17.72 3 7 Spriggs, Lelin Skycrest Chr 3:23.82 3:18.85 2 8 Franco, Madeline Westlake Chr 3:35.27 3:19.16 1 9 Scully, Kayla St. Patrick 3:23.56 3:27.61 10 Ribble, Brooke Skycrest Chr 3:37.08 3:34.02 11 Neibur, Grace Espiritu San 3:53.76 12 Scanlon, Morgan St. Patrick 4:03.21 4:06.86 13 Doce, Isabelle Westlake Chr 4:23.29 4:08.92 Event 16 Boys 800 Meter Run MS Junior Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Burroughs, Keeton Skycrest Chr 2:49.61 2:53.19 10 2 Habib, Juleon Guardian Ang 3:00.47 2:56.32 8 3 Parks, Trevor Skycrest Chr 2:55.42 2:56.90 6 4 Cosgray, David Guardian Ang 3:01.85 2:57.93 5 5 Martin, Levi Westlake Chr 2:56.65 2:59.89 4 6 Carlson, Jaden Westlake Chr 3:01.96 3:00.59 3 7 White, Josh Skycrest Chr 2:58.03 3:00.61 2 8 Perenich, Stephen Guardian Ang 3:05.88 3:01.61 1 9 Hartwick, Julian St. Paul Sch 3:00.20 3:04.30 10 Hardaker, Kameron Guardian Ang 3:17.31 3:05.89 11 Schroeder, Dean Espiritu San 3:10.48 3:09.09 12 Wood, Palmer Skycrest Chr 3:12.28 13 Day, Jake Espiritu San 3:49.67 3:47.72 14 Sebastiano, Carmine Espiritu San 4:23.30 4:42.92 Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run MS Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Galloway, Grace Skycrest Chr 3:00.63 3:08.11 10 2 Connolly, Shannon Guardian Ang 3:14.79 3:13.39 8 3 Dobson, Lindsey Guardian Ang 3:16.90 3:16.72 6 4 Gafney, Isabel Espiritu San 3:11.98 3:17.06 5 5 Robinson, Emma Skycrest Chr 3:22.09 3:19.68 4 6 Fahey, Kaitlin Skycrest Chr 3:18.42 3:23.94 3 7 Maguire, Molly St. Paul Sch 3:24.97 3:32.00 2 8 Pandya, Karishma St. Paul Sch 4:20.84 3:38.40 1 9 Duffy, McKenna Skycrest Chr 3:09.99 3:50.68 Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run MS Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Miller, Riley Espiritu San 2:44.74 2:39.20 10 2 Partin, Jack Skycrest Chr 2:44.30 2:43.56 8 3 McClary, Aiden Skycrest Chr 2:51.33 2:46.05 6 4 Rice, Olsen Skycrest Chr 2:46.44 5 5 Tolbert, Seth Skycrest Chr 2:42.40 2:48.06 4 6 Martin, Noah Westlake Chr 3:06.39 2:51.89 3 7 Stieh, Brenden Westlake Chr 2:56.25 2:54.71 2 8 Wegman, Jakob St. Patrick 3:04.04 2:57.47 1 9 Rumsey, Mark Espiritu San 3:08.92 3:14.66 10 Francesco, Kyle St. Patrick 3:02.32 3:30.79 11 Vona, Dominik Espiritu San 3:38.03 3:30.83 Event 19 Girls 1600 Meter Run MS Junior Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Carson, Allison Guardian Ang 6:34.72 6:30.89 10 2 Schulte, Evie Skycrest Chr 6:34.50 8 3 Chau, Amanda Espiritu San 6:48.13 6:35.72 6 4 Lachowicz, Mikayla St. Cecelia 7:10.91 6:57.95 5 5 Robinson, Arden Skycrest Chr 7:04.96 7:04.73 4 6 Puzzanghera, Miabella Skycrest Chr 7:13.03 7:06.42 3 7 Berthy, Jennifer St. Cecelia 7:06.56 2 8 Parks, Taylor Skycrest Chr 7:08.67 7:07.42 1 9 Doyle, Emily St. Cecelia 7:30.69 10 Martinez, Sarah Guardian Ang 8:25.15 Event 20 Boys 1600 Meter Run MS Junior Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Keating, Javid Our Lady of 6:00.86 5:52.44 10 2 Burroughs, Keeton Skycrest Chr 6:20.43 6:14.15 8 3 Roggenbaum, Andrew Westlake Chr 6:19.20 6 4 Hardaker, Kameron Guardian Ang 6:28.08 6:24.68 5 5 Carlson, Jaden Westlake Chr 6:24.77 4 6 Cosgray, David Guardian Ang 6:36.44 6:26.34 3 7 Parks, Trevor Skycrest Chr 6:26.53 6:45.67 2 8 Deputy, Cade Guardian Ang 6:56.12 6:52.15 1 9 Gallagher, Colin Skycrest Chr 6:54.81 6:54.62 10 Schroeder, Dean Espiritu San 6:45.20 6:55.98 11 Stiengold, Sammy Skycrest Chr 7:10.62 12 Nelson, Jaden Espiritu San 7:09.42 7:13.36 13 Rumsey, Brian Espiritu San 7:26.64 7:18.84 Event 21 Girls 1600 Meter Run MS Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Patton, Kira Skycrest Chr 6:45.25 6:46.05 10 2 Fenstor, Saige Skycrest Chr 6:46.69 6:48.67 8 3 Dobson, Lindsey Guardian Ang 7:07.69 7:05.32 6 4 Connolly, Shannon Guardian Ang 7:12.81 7:05.75 5 5 Gafney, Isabel Espiritu San 7:09.77 7:06.81 4 6 Johnson, Reilly Skycrest Chr 7:24.81 7:18.43 3 Event 22 Boys 1600 Meter Run MS Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Piccarreto, Jack St. Cecelia 5:52.62 5:35.05 10 2 Coletti, Caden St. Cecelia 6:01.77 5:35.76 8 3 Sammons, Julian Our Lady of 5:52.71 5:36.53 6 4 Miller, Riley Espiritu San 6:00.63 5:52.46 5 5 McClary, Aiden Skycrest Chr 6:02.62 5:56.06 4 6 Burns, Joey Espiritu San 5:55.19 5:56.40 3 7 Partin, Jack Skycrest Chr 6:06.82 5:57.34 2 8 Monday, Van St. Cecelia 6:05.31 6:00.80 1 9 Chandler, Fields Skycrest Chr 6:04.14 6:00.85 10 Small, Lofton Skycrest Chr 6:10.46 6:05.81 11 Wegman, Jakob St. Patrick 6:18.32 6:32.91 12 Rumsey, Mark Espiritu San 6:36.95 6:56.00 13 Vona, Dominik Espiritu San 7:20.31 7:28.76 Event 23 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay MS Junior Varsity ================================================================================ School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo 'A' 1:01.57 1:05.36 10 2 Espiritu Santo Catholic School 'A' 1:00.26 1:07.93 5 3 St. Cecelia Catholic Middle Sc 'A' 1:02.24 1:08.38 4 4 Skycrest Christian School 'A' 1:00.55 1:09.68 3 5 St. Patrick Catholic School 'A' 1:19.27 1:16.86 6 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S 'A' 1:04.52 1:18.67 -- St. Paul School 'A' 1:14.45 DQ out of zone Section 2 1 Skycrest Christian School 'B' 1:00.55 1:07.41 8 2 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S 'B' 1:04.52 1:07.59 6 3 St. Cecelia Catholic Middle Sc 'B' 1:02.24 1:09.85 2 4 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo 'B' 1:01.57 1:10.56 1 5 Westlake Christian School 'B' 1:03.91 1:10.78 -- Espiritu Santo Catholic School 'B' 1:00.26 DQ out of zone Event 24 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay MS Junior Varsity ================================================================================ School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ Section 1 1 Skycrest Christian School 'A' 53.08 58.90 10 2 St. Paul School 'A' 58.83 1:00.79 8 3 Espiritu Santo Catholic School 'A' 55.96 1:03.77 6 4 Westlake Christian School 'A' 1:04.42 1:04.66 4 5 St. Cecelia Catholic Middle Sc 'A' 52.80 1:06.20 3 6 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S 'A' 1:10.27 1:19.75 Section 2 1 Skycrest Christian School 'B' 53.08 1:04.03 5 2 Espiritu Santo Catholic School 'B' 55.96 1:08.87 2 3 St. Paul School 'B' 58.83 1:17.60 1 Event 25 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay MS Varsity ================================================================================ School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ Section 1 1 Espiritu Santo Catholic School 'A' 1:00.26 1:00.02 10 2 Skycrest Christian School 'A' 1:00.55 1:00.65 8 3 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo 'A' 1:01.57 1:02.33 5 4 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S 'A' 1:04.52 1:02.34 4 5 St. Paul School 'A' 1:14.45 1:02.75 3 Section 2 1 Skycrest Christian School 'B' 1:00.55 1:00.91 6 2 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo 'B' 1:01.57 1:11.33 2 3 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S 'B' 1:04.52 1:11.57 1 Event 26 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay MS Varsity ================================================================================ School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ Section 1 1 Skycrest Christian School 'A' 53.08 52.50 10 2 St. Cecelia Catholic Middle Sc 'A' 52.80 53.14 8 3 Skycrest Christian School 'B' 53.08 56.65 6 4 Espiritu Santo Catholic School 'B' 55.96 57.37 5 5 St. Cecelia Catholic Middle Sc 'B' 52.80 57.38 4 6 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo 'A' 58.38 1:00.33 3 -- Westlake Christian School 'A' 1:04.42 DQ out of zone -- Espiritu Santo Catholic School 'A' 55.96 DQ out of zone Event 27 Girls 800 Sprint Medley MS Junior Varsity ================================================================================ School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 St. Cecelia Catholic Middle Sc 'A' 2:32.58 2:34.47 6 2 St. Paul School 'A' 2:40.63 2:37.39 3 -- St. Cecelia Catholic Middle Sc 'B' 2:32.58 DQ Section 2 1 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo 'A' 2:25.39 2:25.90 10 2 Skycrest Christian School 'B' 2:18.17 2:33.35 8 3 Skycrest Christian School 'A' 2:18.17 2:36.38 5 4 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo 'B' 2:25.39 2:36.77 4 5 Espiritu Santo Catholic School 'A' 2:30.15 2:52.50 2 6 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S 'A' 2:32.53 2:55.75 1 7 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S 'B' 2:32.53 3:03.58 Event 28 Boys 800 Sprint Medley MS Junior Varsity ================================================================================ School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ Section 1 1 Espiritu Santo Catholic School 'A' 2:08.65 2:17.80 10 2 Skycrest Christian School 'A' 2:05.67 2:29.66 8 3 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo 'A' 2:15.23 2:35.89 6 4 Espiritu Santo Catholic School 'B' 2:08.65 2:59.41 5 -- Skycrest Christian School 'B' 2:05.67 DQ Event 29 Girls 800 Sprint Medley MS Varsity ================================================================================ School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Skycrest Christian School 'A' 2:18.17 2:13.92 10 2 Espiritu Santo Catholic School 'B' 2:30.15 2:16.54 8 3 Skycrest Christian School 'B' 2:18.17 2:27.59 6 4 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S 'A' 2:32.53 2:33.38 5 5 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo 'B' 2:25.39 2:34.98 4 -- Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo 'A' 2:25.39 DNF Event 30 Boys 800 Sprint Medley MS Varsity ================================================================================ School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 St. Cecelia Catholic Middle Sc 'A' 1:59.85 1:59.71 10 2 Skycrest Christian School 'A' 2:05.67 2:05.78 8 3 Skycrest Christian School 'B' 2:05.67 2:07.32 6 4 Espiritu Santo Catholic School 'A' 2:08.65 2:09.99 5 5 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo 'A' 2:15.23 2:21.86 4 6 Espiritu Santo Catholic School 'B' 2:08.65 2:24.01 3 -- St. Cecelia Catholic Middle Sc 'B' 1:59.85 DQ Event 31 Girls Long Jump MS Junior Varsity ===================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points ===================================================================================== Flight 1 1 Heaps, Miranda Our Lady of 12-00.00 12-04.00 NWI 10 2 Schulte, Evie Skycrest Chr 11-11.00 12-02.50 NWI 8 3 Habib, Jiavanna Guardian Ang 11-05.00 11-08.00 NWI 6 4 Epperson, Tori St. Cecelia 11-02.00 11-02.00 NWI 5 5 Colquett, Estella St. Paul Sch 9-04.00 10-06.00 NWI 4 6 Vance, Khloee Skycrest Chr 11-01.00 10-03.50 NWI 3 7 Karagozian, Emily Westlake Chr 11-01.00 9-07.00 NWI 2 8 Spankus, Gabrielle St. Cecelia 10-07.00 9-05.00 NWI 1 8 Scully, Kayla St. Patrick 9-05.00 J9-05.00 NWI 10 O'Neil, Shannon Espiritu San 11-03.00 9-04.00 NWI 11 Thompson, Brooklyn Our Lady of 8-01.25 9-02.50 NWI 12 Melilli, Sophia Espiritu San 9-11.00 8-09.00 NWI 13 Hackett, Evangelia Westlake Chr 8-01.00 7-09.00 NWI Event 32 Boys Long Jump MS Junior Varsity ===================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points ===================================================================================== 1 Oni, Mayawa Skycrest Chr 15-04.00 13-08.00 NWI 10 2 Miller, Dylan Espiritu San 14-01.00 13-04.00 NWI 8 3 Littler, Ryan Skycrest Chr 13-02.00 NWI 6 4 Eberhart, Kai St. Paul Sch 12-06.00 13-01.00 NWI 5 5 Hejna, Adam St. Cecelia 13-05.00 12-08.00 NWI 4 6 Cosgray, David Guardian Ang 14-00.00 12-01.00 NWI 3 7 Lee, Benny St. Paul Sch 12-00.00 NWI 2 8 Deputy, Cade Guardian Ang 13-02.00 11-06.00 NWI 1 9 Martin, Levi Westlake Chr 12-01.00 11-04.00 NWI 9 Hayworth, John Patrick Espiritu San 12-06.00 11-04.00 NWI 11 Keating, Javid Our Lady of 13-01.00 11-02.00 NWI 12 McClure, Sean St. Cecelia 9-00.00 NWI 13 Francesco, Tyler St. Patrick 10-06.00 8-10.00 NWI 14 Cutting, Austin Westlake Chr 7-09.00 NWI 15 Landeros, Paco Our Lady of 5-05.00 NWI -- Trice, Will St. Patrick 14-11.00 FOUL Event 33 Girls Long Jump MS Varsity ===================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points ===================================================================================== 1 Gibson-Moore, Elizabeth St. Patrick 13-11.00 14-09.50 NWI 10 2 Showers, Jordyn Skycrest Chr 15-04.00 13-11.00 NWI 8 3 Marsh, Jessie Our Lady of 10-08.00 12-03.00 NWI 6 4 Singer, Kasie St. Cecelia 12-02.00 NWI 5 5 Vermost, Ainsley Guardian Ang 11-05.00 12-01.00 NWI 4 6 Rodriguez, Olivia St. Cecelia 12-00.00 NWI 3 7 Browne, Krystyna Guardian Ang 12-08.25 11-11.00 NWI 2 8 Mahaz, Sophia Skycrest Chr 11-05.00 10-09.00 NWI 1 9 Hickey, Maddie Espiritu San 12-05.00 10-07.50 NWI 10 Moran, Terri Our Lady of 11-08.00 10-05.00 NWI 11 Williams, Anna Espiritu San 10-09.00 9-07.00 NWI Event 34 Boys Long Jump MS Varsity ===================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points ===================================================================================== 1 Brown, Solomon St. Patrick 17-04.00 16-08.00 NWI 10 2 DelRio, Jack Skycrest Chr 17-00.00 15-06.00 NWI 8 3 Coffman, Micah Skycrest Chr 14-03.00 14-01.00 NWI 6 4 Perenich, John Paul Guardian Ang 13-05.00 13-06.00 NWI 5 5 Sammons, Julian Our Lady of 9-05.00 12-06.00 NWI 4 6 Coletti, Caden St. Cecelia 10-08.00 12-01.00 NWI 3 7 Miller, Riley Espiritu San 13-00.00 12-00.00 NWI 2 8 Burns, Joey Espiritu San 12-08.00 11-09.00 NWI 1 9 Filomarino, Andrew Guardian Ang 12-09.00 10-10.00 NWI -- Bedinghaus, Hunter St. Cecelia 13-08.00 FOUL Event 36 Boys Shot Put MS Junior Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Lee, Benny St. Paul Sch 26-06.00 26-09.00 10 2 Sanez, Aaron Skycrest Chr 22-05.00 26-00.00 8 3 Spriggs, Sterling Skycrest Chr 25-06.00 24-01.00 6 4 Gaffney, Ben Espiritu San 19-11.00 20-07.00 5 5 Miller, Dylan Espiritu San 19-04.00 19-11.00 4 6 Landeros, Paco Our Lady of 12-01.00 18-07.00 3 7 Trice, Will St. Patrick 18-09.00 18-05.00 2 8 Martin, Levi Westlake Chr 17-06.00 1 9 Grantham, Hunter Guardian Ang 14-08.00 15-05.00 10 Paz, Gustavo Our Lady of 15-01.00 15-00.00 11 Perenich, Stephen Guardian Ang 17-02.00 14-06.00 12 Fitzgerald, Aiden St. Cecelia 13-09.00 13 Bedinghous, Connor St. Cecelia 17-11.00 12-08.00 Event 38 Boys Shot Put MS Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 DeLarbre, Clayton Skycrest Chr 36-04.00 37-00.00 10 2 Norrie, Blake Skycrest Chr 35-04.00 35-09.00 8 3 Englehardt, Austin Westlake Chr 32-04.00 33-03.00 6 4 Brown, Solomon St. Patrick 32-08.00 30-07.00 5 5 Zuniga, Jesus Guardian Ang 30-03.00 29-11.00 4 6 Camuzzi, Max St. Paul Sch 28-02.00 3 7 Marinov, Dylan Westlake Chr 23-10.00 25-07.00 2 8 Auer, Chris St. Cecelia 25-06.00 1 9 Simeoni, Vinny Espiritu San 25-11.00 25-04.00 10 Sammons, Julian Our Lady of 27-03.00 25-02.00 11 Burns, Joey Espiritu San 25-07.00 23-06.00 12 Wegman, Jakob St. Patrick 23-08.00 23-04.00 13 Filomarino, Andrew Guardian Ang 22-08.00 21-04.00 14 Ballinger, Travis Our Lady of 19-00.00 15 Prunoske, Aiden St. Cecelia 10-00.00 17-10.00 Event 41 Girls Discus Throw MS Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Stauffer, Madison Espiritu San 62-10 65-04 10 2 Wallace, Miranda Our Lady of 58-00 8 3 Rist, Madison Guardian Ang 54-03 54-06 6 4 Patton, Kira Skycrest Chr 61-01 52-04 5 5 Buettner, Ashton Guardian Ang 46-11 48-10 4 6 Groth, Haley Our Lady of 44-02 47-06 3 7 Beljic, Sofia St. Paul Sch 44-02 46-03 2 8 Showers, Jordyn Skycrest Chr 44-05 46-02 1 9 Miyasato, Hailey Espiritu San 52-03 31-08 Event 42 Boys Discus Throw MS Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Englehardt, Austin Westlake Chr 97-05 88-05 10 2 DeLarbre, Clayton Skycrest Chr 78-03 80-05 8 3 Norrie, Blake Skycrest Chr 78-09 78-08 6 4 Marinov, Dylan Westlake Chr 62-11 65-09 5 5 Rooth, Michael Espiritu San 45-02 61-11 4 6 Auer, Chris St. Cecelia 51-08 54-08 3 7 Natoce, Douglas Guardian Ang 50-07 54-02 2 8 Wegman, Jakob St. Patrick 59-02 51-09 1 9 Ballinger, Travis Our Lady of 48-00 10 Paz, Gustavo Our Lady of 63-11 46-09 11 Zuniga, Jesus Guardian Ang 73-00 45-11 12 Vona, Dominik Espiritu San 48-07 45-02 13 Prunoske, Aiden St. Cecelia 29-08 30-06 Event 43 Girls Javelin Throw Softball MS Junior Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Carson, Allison Guardian Ang 111-11 107-08 10 2 Vance, Khloee Skycrest Chr 102-07 97-00 8 3 Romerhaus, Halle Skycrest Chr 103-04 96-00 6 3 Colquett, Estella St. Paul Sch 95-01 J96-00 5 5 Deputy, Riley Guardian Ang 98-05 94-06 4 6 Scully, Kayla St. Patrick 95-04 93-01 3 7 Abrams, Sydney Our Lady of 89-01 2 8 Stauffer, Mia Espiritu San 91-02 87-11 1 9 Burns, Bridget Espiritu San 110-09 87-06 10 Reimann, Mary Our Lady of 80-09 84-02 11 Kantzler, Abby St. Cecelia 97-09 82-03 12 Doce, Isabelle Westlake Chr 63-05 76-11 12 Spankus, Erika St. Cecelia 52-10 76-11 14 King, Sammie Westlake Chr 73-00 Event 45 Girls Javelin Throw Softball MS Varsity ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Stauffer, Madison Espiritu San 145-07 132-09 10 2 Marsh, Jessie Our Lady of 125-06 8 3 Patton, Kira Skycrest Chr 121-09 117-01 6 4 Beljic, Sofia St. Paul Sch 110-01 114-10 5 5 Rist, Madison Guardian Ang 131-07 110-10 4 6 Puzzanhera, Julie Skycrest Chr 102-08 104-06 3 7 Gibson-Moore, Elizabeth St. Patrick 97-06 96-10 2 8 Yenoukas, Toni Our Lady of 120-00 92-07 1 9 Miyasato, Hailey Espiritu San 79-04 76-08 10 D'Angelo, Olivia St. Cecelia 67-03 11 Hamilton, Hailey Guardian Ang 58-09 12 Garcia, Jailine St. Cecelia 77-07 58-01 13 Karagozian, Emily Westlake Chr 42-03 Women - MS Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Skycrest Christian School 105 2) Guardian Angels Catholic 104 3) Espiritu Santo Catholic Sc 46 4) Our Lady of Lourdes Catho 43 5) St. Cecelia Catholic Middl 32 6) Westlake Christian School 25 7) St. Paul School 22 8) St. Patrick Catholic Scho 13 Women - MS Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Skycrest Christian School 136 2) Guardian Angels Catholic 69 3) Espiritu Santo Catholic Sc 61 4) Our Lady of Lourdes Catho 43 5) St. Patrick Catholic Schoo 34 6) St. Cecelia Catholic Midd 20 7) St. Paul School 16 8) Westlake Christian School 2 Men - MS Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Skycrest Christian School 133 2) Guardian Angels Catholic 69 3) Espiritu Santo Catholic Sc 63 4) St. Paul School 37 5) Our Lady of Lourdes Cathol 29 5) Westlake Christian School 29 7) St. Cecelia Catholic Middl 15 8) St. Patrick Catholic Scho 5 Men - MS Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Skycrest Christian School 141 2) St. Cecelia Catholic Midd 76 3) St. Patrick Catholic Schoo 47 4) Espiritu Santo Catholic S 45 5) Guardian Angels Catholic S 32 6) Westlake Christian School 28 7) Our Lady of Lourdes Cathol 10 8) St. Paul School 5