SAC Freshman / Sophomore Championship 2015

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               SAC Freshman/Sophomore Championships - 3/31/2015                
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                                 Lake Brantley                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dominguez, Maria             Lake Howell         12-03.00   21-01.75   NWI  10   
     21-01.75(NWI) 12-03.25(NWI) 11-09.25(NWI) 11-07.50(NWI)       
  2 Jones, Anyela                Winter Sprin        15-06.25   15-05.50   NWI   8   
     13-11(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI) 15-04(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI)       
  3 Makris, Alexandra            Hagerty HS          15-10.00   15-03.50   NWI   6   
     15-01(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) FOUL            
  4 Decaro, Destinee             Lake Brantle        14-07.00   14-08.00   NWI   5   
     13-02.50(NWI) 14-08(NWI) 14-01.25(NWI) 13-10.75(NWI)       
  5 Sims, Camille                Winter Sprin        14-06.00   13-08.25   NWI   4   
     FOUL      13-04.50(NWI) 13-08.25(NWI) 13-04(NWI)       
  6 Watkins, Quadecia            Oviedo HS           14-05.00   12-10.50   NWI   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      12-10.50(NWI) 11-09.50(NWI)       
  7 Cosby, Maiya                 Sanford Semi        12-11.00   10-06.50   NWI   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      10-06.50(NWI) FOUL            
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Chin, Xavier                 Hagerty HS          18-11.75   19-05.50   NWI  10   
     19-05.25(NWI) 18-09.50(NWI) 18-06.75(NWI) FOUL      19-05.50(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Edwards, Aaron               Lake Mary HS        18-11.50   18-09.25   NWI   8   
     17-05.75(NWI) 18-09.25(NWI) 17-04(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI) 17-07.50(NWI) PASS     
  3 Shannon, David               Lake Mary HS        19-05.00   18-08.75   NWI   6   
     FOUL      18-05.75(NWI) 18-08.75(NWI) 18-03(NWI) 18-00.50(NWI) PASS     
  4 Drummond, Marqis             Sanford Semi        17-10.00   18-08.25   NWI   5   
     FOUL      17-05.25(NWI) 18-08.25(NWI) 17-09.75(NWI) 18-00.50(NWI) 18-02(NWI)
  5 Strickle, Jacob              Hagerty HS          18-01.00   18-06.00   NWI   4   
     18-06(NWI) 17-03(NWI) 16-07.50(NWI) 17-09.25(NWI) 17-02(NWI) PASS     
  6 Muntz, Corbin                Lake Brantle        18-00.50   18-04.75   NWI   3   
     18-04.75(NWI) 17-08(NWI) 17-10.25(NWI) 18-03.75(NWI) FOUL      18-00.50(NWI)
  7 White, Nahshon               Lake Mary HS        18-03.00   16-09.75   NWI   2   
     FOUL      15-07.50(NWI) 16-07.75(NWI) 15-01(NWI) FOUL      16-09.75(NWI)
  8 Pagan, Javier                Hagerty HS          17-03.00  J16-09.75   NWI   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      16-07(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      16-09.75(NWI)
  9 Baez, Alex                   Lake Howell         17-01.00   16-09.25   NWI 
     16-09.25(NWI) 15-10.50(NWI) 16-00.25(NWI) 16-04(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI) 15-09(NWI)
 10 McCalla, Daijon              Oviedo HS           16-06.00   15-07.50   NWI 
     14-07.25(NWI) 14-02.75(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI)           
 11 Ebanks, Grayson              Lake Howell         16-00.00   14-10.75   NWI 
     14-10.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 12 Khan, Khalil                 Oviedo HS           15-06.00   14-09.25   NWI 
     14-09.25(NWI) FOUL      14-06.75(NWI)           
 -- Saunders, Preston            Hagerty HS          17-06.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Randolph, Michael            Winter Sprin        18-00.25        DNS   NWI 
 -- Burrell, Christian           Lake Brantle        17-05.00        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Makris, Alexandra            Hagerty HS          32-03.00   27-06.00   NWI  10   
     25-02.50(NWI) 27-06(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Strickle, Jacob              Hagerty HS          36-10.00   39-08.50   NWI  10   
     39-08.50(NWI) 39-03(NWI) FOUL      39-02.50(NWI)       
  2 Shannon, David               Lake Mary HS        41-10.50   37-11.00   NWI   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      37-11(NWI)           
  3 Pagan, Javier                Hagerty HS          37-00.00   35-06.00   NWI   6   
     35-06(NWI) 34-07(NWI) 32-02.50(NWI) 35-04.50(NWI)       
  4 Chin, Xavier                 Hagerty HS                     34-09.00   NWI   5   
     34-09(NWI) 34-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 -- Burrell, Christian           Lake Brantle        30-06.25        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jada                  Hagerty HS          29-00.75   30-06.00   10   
      30-06  27-10  FOUL           
  2 Marini, Kellen               Hagerty HS          24-10.50   25-07.00    8   
      24-00  25-07  23-10           
  3 Decaul, Carrington           Lake Brantle        25-07.25   23-10.00    6   
      23-10  23-04  23-05           
  4 Nichols, Shanteisha          Sanford Semi        25-08.50   23-09.00    5   
      23-00  23-09  21-02           
  5 Williams, Victoria           Lake Brantle        24-02.00  J23-09.00    4   
      23-09  22-01  22-01           
  6 Mulligan, Olivia             Oviedo HS                      23-00.00    3   
      22-04  23-00  21-02           
  7 Tasci, Kayra                 Hagerty HS          21-06.50   21-04.00    2   
      20-10  21-04  FOUL           
  8 Nunes, Tierra                Hagerty HS          21-01.50   21-01.00    1   
      20-08  19-11  21-01           
  9 Brown, Kiara                 Lake Brantle        20-05.00  J21-01.00  
      21-01  20-02  18-11           
 10 Lara-Rivillas, Juliana       Lake Brantle        28-02.00   20-08.00  
      18-00  20-08  19-09           
 -- Smith, Trinity               Winter Sprin        25-04.50        DNS  
 -- Azron, Sarah                 Lake Howell         17-11.00        DNS  
 -- Mitchell, Trinity            Winter Sprin        24-01.00        DNS  
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christian, Randolph          Lake Brantle        49-11.00   47-04.00   10   
      47-04  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 Sparrow, Chanler             Oviedo HS           41-08.50   39-07.00    8   
      36-10  38-09.25  39-07           
  3 Cruz, Thomas                 Lake Mary HS        32-07.50   33-01.00    6   
      33-00  31-09  33-01           
  4 Adside, Timothy              Sanford Semi                   33-00.00    5   
      33-00  32-11  28-07           
  5 Scott, Marvin                Winter Sprin        32-10.50   30-07.00    4   
      30-07  30-01  29-05           
  6 Marinel, Daniel              Hagerty HS          24-00.00   29-06.00    3   
      28-08  29-03  29-06           
  7 Huzzie, Tracy Lamar          Lake Mary HS        28-02.00   26-09.00    2   
      26-09  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 Lewis, Raymond               Winter Sprin        22-08.00   22-10.00    1   
      21-08  22-10  21-05           
  9 Chhabra, Hritwik             Lake Brantle        20-09.00   20-10.00  
      19-00  20-10  17-09           
 -- Reece, Timothy               Lake Mary HS        27-09.75        DNS  
 -- James, Christopher           Winter Sprin        38-07.50        DNS  
 
Event 7  Girls DiscusThrow
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sellers, Sierra              Lake Brantle           65-06      68-11   10   
      67-11.50  65-09  68-11           
  2 Brown, Kiara                 Lake Brantle           61-02   62-05.50    8   
      62-05.50  55-02.50  58-05           
  3 Nunes, Tierra                Hagerty HS             61-01   61-00.50    6   
      61-00.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  4 Hanson, Hannah               Hagerty HS             55-08      60-03    5   
      60-03  54-10  57-02.50         
  5 Mulligan, Olivia             Oviedo HS                      57-09.50    4   
      49-09  54-08  57-09.50           
  6 Williams, Victoria           Lake Brantle           62-05      56-01    3   
      52-11  56-01  52-08           
  7 Beach, Emily                 Hagerty HS             50-00      50-10    2   
      50-10  45-04.50  FOUL           
  8 Nichols, Shanteisha          Sanford Semi           56-09      49-04    1   
      FOUL  49-04  FOUL           
  9 Tasci, Kayra                 Hagerty HS             50-08      37-06  
      FOUL  37-06  FOUL           
 -- Mitchell, Trinity            Winter Sprin           42-08        DNS  
 -- Smith, Trinity               Winter Sprin           57-04        DNS  
 -- Azron, Sarah                 Lake Howell            44-11        DNS  
 -- Decaul, Carrington           Lake Brantle        62-05.50        DNS  
 -- Swinski, Katelyn             Lake Mary HS        71-11.50        DNS  
 -- Wheeler, Brianna             Lake Howell            37-02        DNS  
 
Event 8  Boys DiscusThrow
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sparrow, Chanler             Oviedo HS             108-03     109-11   10   
      100-00  109-11  105-10           
  2 Adside, Timothy              Sanford Semi           98-09      91-10    8   
      84-04.50  90-09  91-10           
  3 Winningham, Zachary          Hagerty HS          99-00.50   90-02.50    6   
      90-02.50  88-10  87-03.50           
  4 Cruz, Thomas                 Lake Mary HS           94-00   89-04.50    5   
      73-11  89-04.50  89-01           
  5 Scott, Marvin                Winter Sprin           73-09      77-05    4   
      73-00  70-00  77-05           
  6 Huzzie, Tracy Lamar          Lake Mary HS           64-06      70-03    3   
      68-03.50  64-03  70-03           
  7 Thomaston, Jacob             Lake Brantle           67-03      62-10    2   
      62-10  54-00.50  55-07           
  8 Lewis, Raymond               Winter Sprin        63-08.50      59-08    1   
      59-08  43-07  45-00           
  9 Robinson, Bryan              Lake Brantle                   57-09.50  
      49-09  54-08  57-09.50           
 -- Reece, Timothy               Lake Mary HS           68-09        DNS  
 -- Chhabra, Hritwik             Lake Brantle                        DNS  
 -- James, Christopher           Winter Sprin          102-02        DNS  
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reese, Kennedie              Lake Mary HS         4-10.00    4-08.00   10   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         P       O       O     XXO     XXO     XXX   
  2 Morarend, Morgan             Hagerty HS           4-06.00    4-06.00    8   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXX   
  3 Jones, Anyela                Winter Sprin         4-10.00   J4-06.00    6   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         P       P       O     XXO     XXX   
  4 Vach, Sydney                 Winter Sprin         4-06.00   J4-06.00    5   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
        XO       O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  5 Stubbs, Genesis              Sanford Semi         4-02.00    4-04.00    4   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O      XO       O     XXX   
 -- Spence, Ysanne               Lake Mary HS         4-04.00         NH  
     4-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Moore, Kendra                Oviedo HS            4-00.00        DNS  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hollie, Johnny               Winter Sprin         5-10.00    6-00.00   10   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-01.00 
         O       O       O     XXO     XXO     XXX   
  2 Shannon, David               Lake Mary HS         5-08.00    5-08.00    8   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  3 Caraballo, Jeremy            Oviedo HS            4-10.00    5-02.00    6   
     5-02.00 5-04.00 
        XO     XXX   
  4 Muntz, Corbin                Lake Brantle         5-02.00   J5-02.00    5   
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
  5 Wolber, Jared                Winter Sprin         5-06.00    4-10.00    4   
     4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O     XXX   
  6 Schelling, Sean              Oviedo HS                      J4-10.00    3   
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
        XO      XO     XXX   
 -- Drummond, Marqis             Sanford Semi         5-08.00         NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Fox, Devin                   Oviedo HS            4-08.00         NH  
     4-08.00 
       XXX   
 -- Kicki, Charles               Oviedo HS                            NH  
     4-08.00 
       XXX   
 -- Nave, Anthony                Lake Howell          5-06.00        DNS  
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Turner, Haidyn               Winter Sprin        11-00.00   J8-00.00    9   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
  2 Barber, Delaney              Sanford Semi         6-06.00    7-00.00    9   
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
  3 MacMillan, Khyra             Hagerty HS                      6-06.00    6   
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  4 Revak, Ciana                 Hagerty HS                      6-00.00    5   
     6-00.00 6-06.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- Woodruff, Sydney             Lake Mary HS         8-06.00         NH  
     8-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- York, Jayden                 Hagerty HS                           NH  
     6-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Nguyen, Ruth                 Sanford Semi                         NH  
     6-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Keller, Morgan               Lake Brantle         8-09.00        DNS  
 -- Radenhausen, Hannah          Lake Mary HS         9-00.00        DNS  
     
     
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fields, Nicolas              Sanford Semi         9-00.00    9-06.00   10   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         O       O       O       O      XO       O      XXX   
  2 Edwards, Aaron               Lake Mary HS                    8-06.00    8   
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O      XO       O     XXX   
  3 Martin, Luke                 Lake Mary HS                    8-00.00    6   
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXX   
  4 Whitty, Samuel               Lake Mary HS         8-06.00    7-06.00    5   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  5 Periord, Noah                Lake Mary HS         8-00.00   J7-06.00    4   
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
 -- Boss, Blake                  Lake Brantle         7-06.00        DNS  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hagerty HS  'A'                                             10:20.53   10   
  2 Winter Springs HS  'A'                            9:46.20   10:33.46    8   
  3 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                10:19.13   10:42.84    6   
  4 Oviedo HS  'A'                                   10:33.14   11:45.40    5   
  5 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                            10:10.20   12:09.18    4   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hagerty HS  'A'                                              8:55.96   10   
  2 Winter Springs HS  'A'                            8:15.24    9:03.33    8   
  3 Oviedo HS  'A'                                    8:21.54    9:24.10    6   
  4 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                 8:25.33    9:25.14    5   
  5 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                             8:43.94    9:47.68    4   
 -- Sanford Seminole HS  'A'                          9:09.44        SCR  
 -- Lake Howell HS  'A'                               9:30.00        SCR  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Reese, Kennedie              Lake Mary HS           18.09      16.33   0.8  10   
  2 Williams, Ebony              Sanford Semi           17.57      17.59   0.8   8   
  3 Smith, Dejah                 Sanford Semi           17.94      18.13   0.8   6   
  4 Spence, Ysanne               Lake Mary HS           19.89      18.28   0.8   5   
  5 Harris, Katalia              Hagerty HS             22.36      21.51   0.8   4   
  6 Mike, Sabreyah               Hagerty HS             22.90      22.65   0.8   3   
  7 Johnson, Nia                 Oviedo HS              24.24      27.37   0.8   2   
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wolber, Jared                Winter Sprin           16.34      16.28   0.3  10   
  2 Salinger, Antonio            Hagerty HS             16.38      17.91   0.3   8   
  3 Dolson, Daniel               Lake Mary HS           19.32      19.78   0.3   6   
  4 Heath, Wayne                 Lake Mary HS                      20.10   0.3   5   
  5 Azad, Sabik                  Hagerty HS             20.11      20.13   0.3   4   
  6 Fox, Devin                   Oviedo HS              22.04      21.13   0.3   3   
 -- Nave, Anthony                Lake Howell            18.64        SCR       
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Nicole                Sanford Semi           12.65      12.52  -0.8  1  10   
  2 Sims, Camille                Winter Sprin           12.94      12.87  -0.8  1   8   
  3 Maxwell, Courtney            Sanford Semi           12.95      13.05  -0.8  1   6   
  4 Rene, Mariah                 Sanford Semi           13.47      13.65  -0.8  1   5   
  5 Jones, Jahuna                Lake Mary HS           14.61      14.10  -0.7  2   4   
  6 Simpson, Paige               Oviedo HS              14.37      14.22  -0.8  1   3   
  7 Agnus, Catrine               Lake Brantle           14.43      14.24  -0.8  1   2   
  8 Decaro, Destinee             Lake Brantle           13.89      14.25  -0.8  1   1   
  9 McGill, Khadi                Sanford Semi           14.43      14.31  -0.7  2 
 10 Lathan, Cameron              Winter Sprin                      14.37   0.3  3 
 11 Narario, Summer              Winter Sprin                      14.40   0.3  3 
 12 Bowen, Katherine             Lake Mary HS           14.68      14.70  -0.7  2 
 13 Blanford, Samantha           Oviedo HS              14.96      14.74  -0.7  2 
 14 Martinez, Isabel             Oviedo HS              14.86      14.87  -0.7  2 
 15 Snow, Klya                   Lake Brantle           15.05      14.88  -0.7  2 
 16 Dominguez, Maria             Lake Howell            12.90      14.93  -0.8  1 
 17 Webb, Maya                   Winter Sprin           14.79      15.20  -0.7  2 
 18 Bacon, Mia                   Hagerty HS                        15.25   0.3  3 
 19 Rodriguez, Alexa             Hagerty HS             16.10      15.33   0.3  3 
 20 Darian, Nazli                Lake Brantle           17.09      17.27   0.3  3 
 21 Uribe, Vanessa               Hagerty HS                        18.34   0.3  3 
 -- Coleman, Phoenix             Oviedo HS              16.32        DNS   0.3  3 
 -- MacMillan, Khyra             Hagerty HS             15.43        DNS  -0.7  2 
 -- Azron, Sarah                 Lake Howell            17.27        SCR          
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Andrew             Lake Mary HS           11.11      11.19   0.2  1  10   
  2 Laugen, Michael              Lake Brantle           11.66      11.77   0.2  1   8   
  3 Thorne, Carl                 Lake Brantle           11.73      11.83   0.2  1   6   
  4 Marinel, Daniel              Hagerty HS             11.98      11.90   0.2  1   5   
  5 Chin, Xavier                 Hagerty HS             12.22      12.31   0.2  1   3.50
  5 Muntz, Corbin                Lake Brantle                      12.31   0.8  2   3.50
  7 Frater, Devin                Lake Brantle                      12.36   0.3  3   2   
  8 McCalla, Daijon              Oviedo HS              12.52      12.38   0.2  1   1   
  9 Lewis-Thompson, Blaine       Lake Mary HS                      12.44   0.8  2 
 10 White, Nahshon               Lake Mary HS                      12.56   0.3  3 
 11 Drummond, Marqis             Sanford Semi                      12.63   0.3  3 
 12 Foster, Terrance             Hagerty HS             12.80      12.76   0.2  1 
 13 Adolphe, Lens                Oviedo HS                         13.37   0.8  2 
 14 Collins, Sam                 Winter Sprin           13.82      13.59   0.8  2 
 15 Potosky, George              Winter Sprin           13.96      13.70   0.8  2 
 16 Fourcand, Delvin             Winter Sprin           13.69      13.81   0.8  2 
 17 Butler, Evan                 Sanford Semi                      14.05   0.3  3 
 18 Gonzalez, Efren              Hagerty HS             14.97      14.83   0.8  2 
 19 Beach, Parker                Oviedo HS              15.82      15.30   0.8  2 
 -- Ebanks, Grayson              Lake Howell            12.80        DNS   0.2  1 
 -- Randolph, Michael            Winter Sprin           11.66        SCR          
 -- Sepulveda, Jon               Sanford Semi                        SCR          
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Worrell, Nicolette           Hagerty HS           5:31.71    5:25.39   10   
  2 Urzua, Daniela               Lake Mary HS         5:28.87    5:25.67    8   
  3 St. Lewis, Cheyenne          Lake Mary HS         5:24.29    5:40.04    6   
  4 Kopack, Sara                 Lake Brantle         5:58.17    5:51.32    5   
  5 Ball, Maria                  Hagerty HS           6:09.24    5:57.08    4   
  6 Arterburn, Madison           Winter Sprin         5:52.56    6:07.54    3   
  7 Shah, Niyati                 Oviedo HS            6:08.88    6:17.23    2   
  8 Dominguez, Maria             Lake Howell          6:04.05    6:21.36    1   
  9 Patel, Sapha                 Oviedo HS            6:38.12    6:21.83  
 10 Helm, Camryn                 Lake Brantle         6:14.95    6:24.33  
 11 Perez, Amber                 Winter Sprin         6:36.62    6:37.56  
 12 Baio, Jensen                 Lake Brantle         6:36.64    6:44.49  
 13 Chhu, Caroline               Lake Howell          6:41.36    6:50.38  
 14 Jordan, Angela               Lake Mary HS         6:50.00    6:56.97  
 15 Hudecek, Kathryn             Winter Sprin         6:41.99    6:57.51  
 16 Kinsey, Kloe                 Lake Brantle         7:05.58    6:59.37  
 17 Kraftchick, Hannah           Oviedo HS            7:14.99    7:01.91  
 18 Mora, Sofia                  Oviedo HS            6:55.46    7:15.35  
 -- Swinski, Katelyn             Lake Mary HS         5:38.51        DNS  
 -- Tucker, Lauren               Hagerty HS           5:43.76        DNS  
 -- Escobar, Stephanie           Lake Howell          6:24.05        SCR  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyle, Devin                 Lake Mary HS         4:58.51    4:56.78   10   
  2 Fields, Ethan                Oviedo HS            5:04.87    4:59.63    8   
  3 Kicki, Charles               Oviedo HS            5:10.07    5:00.43    6   
  4 Guardascione-Wolf, Ari       Lake Howell          5:19.31    5:07.90    5   
  5 Rashy, Michael               Lake Mary HS         5:03.83    5:08.68    4   
  6 Ebert, Nicholas              Hagerty HS                      5:10.07    3   
  7 O'Malley, Garrett            Hagerty HS           5:15.96    5:11.17    2   
  8 Fields, Nicolas              Sanford Semi         5:23.66    5:17.86    1   
  9 Harper, Tyson                Oviedo HS            5:21.34    5:17.94  
 10 Recinos Jr., Erik            Lake Brantle         5:05.29    5:20.04  
 11 Demeter, John                Lake Mary HS         5:11.52    5:21.97  
 12 Schelling, Sean              Oviedo HS            5:19.29    5:22.12  
 13 Jones, David                 Sanford Semi                    5:28.82  
 14 Sandon, Jerry                Lake Howell          5:18.59    5:32.09  
 15 De La Osa, Alexander         Lake Brantle         5:37.94    5:34.56  
 16 Weishampel, Zach             Hagerty HS           5:16.52    5:34.66  
 17 Mink, Noah                   Lake Howell          5:35.39    5:40.83  
 18 Batcheller, Nathan           Lake Brantle         5:27.20    5:48.22  
 19 Reich, David                 Lake Brantle         6:00.91    5:58.43  
 20 Sasso, Justin                Hagerty HS           6:24.09    6:00.23  
 21 Newman, Royce                Sanford Semi                    6:33.90  
 -- Skotnicki, Tanner            Winter Sprin         4:39.36        DNS  
 -- Czurak, Justin               Winter Sprin         4:39.97        DNS  
 -- Dadhania, Dhruv              Lake Mary HS         5:33.17        DNS  
 -- Delgadillo, Andrew           Sanford Semi         5:39.93        SCR  
 -- Beauregard, Nicholas         Winter Sprin         5:00.68        SCR  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanford Seminole HS  'A'                            49.02      50.32   10   
  2 Winter Springs HS  'A'                              47.88      50.73    8   
  3 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                   50.45      54.02    6   
  4 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                               51.82      58.01    5   
  5 Hagerty HS  'A'                                     55.00    1:00.31    4   
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hagerty HS  'A'                                     47.50      46.52   10   
  2 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                   44.05      46.54    8   
  3 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                               44.54      46.67    6   
  4 Oviedo HS  'A'                                      45.59      48.98    5   
  5 Sanford Seminole HS  'A'                            41.96      50.28    4   
  6 Winter Springs HS  'A'                              44.93      52.12    3   
  7 Lake Howell HS  'A'                                 47.97      52.61    2   
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mason, Tamera                Sanford Semi           58.25    1:00.08   1  10   
  2 Cousar, Nila                 Lake Brantle           59.64    1:01.07   1   8   
  3 Cabrera, Cassidy             Hagerty HS           1:04.96    1:02.80   1   6   
  4 Nyenken, Gifty               Winter Sprin         1:02.95    1:04.09   1   5   
  5 Moore, Angela                Sanford Semi         1:04.64    1:04.69   1   4   
  6 Clark, Carina                Winter Sprin         1:04.40    1:05.10   1   3   
  7 Sprinkle, Genia              Lake Brantle         1:03.00    1:05.80   1   2   
  8 Wright, Sophia               Oviedo HS            1:07.83    1:07.40   2   1   
  9 Bagley, Aljah                Sanford Semi         1:06.58    1:07.84   2 
 10 Kodzi, Shaika                Oviedo HS            1:11.50    1:08.91   2 
 11 Simcox, Brianna              Lake Mary HS         1:11.00    1:09.44   2 
 12 Bowen, Katherine             Lake Mary HS                    1:10.63   3 
 13 Dogue, Jashay                Winter Sprin         1:01.85    1:11.71   1 
 14 Lathan, Cameron              Winter Sprin                    1:12.11   3 
 15 Dominguez, Maria             Lake Howell          1:10.03    1:13.52   2 
 16 Wildgen, Grace               Oviedo HS            1:14.49    1:15.06   2 
 17 Manigault, Ariel             Lake Brantle         1:20.00    1:16.32   3 
 18 Click, Grace                 Lake Brantle         1:16.75    1:16.46   2 
 19 Mahmood, Mohsina             Lake Mary HS         1:20.75    1:21.82   3 
 20 Betts, Priscilla             Oviedo HS            1:17.42    1:21.96   3 
 -- Bernier, Madison             Lake Mary HS         1:10.88        DNS   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cohea, Patrick               Lake Brantle           55.00      53.26   1  10   
  2 Soto, Josiah                 Lake Brantle           54.63      53.36   1   8   
  3 Azad, Sabik                  Hagerty HS             53.86      53.58   1   6   
  4 Laugen, Michael              Lake Brantle           54.27      54.48   1   5   
  5 Murimwa, Simba               Winter Sprin           55.45      54.66   1   4   
  6 Chico, Kameron               Sanford Semi           55.12      55.53   1   3   
  7 Winningham, Zachary          Hagerty HS             57.07      56.42   1   2   
  8 Adside, Timothy              Sanford Semi           57.97      57.25   2   1   
  9 Palacio, Zackary             Lake Mary HS         1:00.54      57.59   2 
 10 Gonzalez, David              Lake Brantle                      57.70   3 
 11 Delgado, Kobe                Hagerty HS             58.00      57.90   2 
 12 Todtenhagen, Ben             Winter Sprin         1:01.84    1:01.15   2 
 13 Mukherjee, Saahir            Lake Mary HS         1:04.21    1:02.55   2 
 14 Seo, Andy                    Oviedo HS            1:07.40    1:02.85   2 
 15 Ebanks, Grayson              Lake Howell          1:01.00    1:03.80   2 
 16 Sinah, Gurprcet              Oviedo HS            1:06.19    1:05.05   2 
 17 Raspo, Devon                 Winter Sprin         1:08.68    1:05.93   3 
 18 Sandon, Jerry                Lake Howell            57.62    1:07.07   1 
 19 Khan, Khalil                 Oviedo HS                       1:07.53   3 
 -- Foster, Terrance             Hagerty HS                          DNS   3 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Haidyn               Winter Sprin           48.15      49.31   1  10   
  2 Jones, Anyela                Winter Sprin           50.73      50.78   1   8   
  3 Smith, Dejah                 Sanford Semi           52.69      51.33   1   6   
  4 Reese, Kennedie              Lake Mary HS           52.79      51.74   1   5   
  5 Williams, Ebony              Sanford Semi           52.72      53.15   1   4   
  6 Spence, Ysanne               Lake Mary HS           55.90      54.02   2   3   
 -- Harris, Katalia              Hagerty HS           1:03.87         DQ   2  Hands on hurdle
 -- Makris, Alexandra            Hagerty HS             54.75        DNS   1 
 -- Mike, Sabreyah               Hagerty HS             59.53        DNS   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salinger, Antonio            Hagerty HS             42.12      42.31   10   
  2 Wolber, Jared                Winter Sprin           43.36      44.30    8   
  3 Heath, Wayne                 Lake Mary HS           54.41      47.52    6   
  4 Johnson, Brian               Lake Brantle           48.65      50.91    5   
  5 Fox, Devin                   Oviedo HS              58.42      54.54    4   
  6 Dolson, Daniel               Lake Mary HS           47.12      58.09    3   
 -- Nave, Anthony                Lake Howell            47.77        SCR  
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stoneback, Sydney            Hagerty HS           2:32.02    2:28.88   10   
  2 Shaw, Marqia                 Winter Sprin         2:24.48    2:29.58    8   
  3 St. Lewis, Cheyenne          Lake Mary HS         2:24.28    2:31.23    6   
  4 Worrell, Nicolette           Hagerty HS           2:34.56    2:33.47    5   
  5 Morarend, Morgan             Hagerty HS           2:38.32    2:37.98    4   
  6 Kosmitis, Kellie             Oviedo HS                       2:38.16    3   
  7 Tucker, Lauren               Hagerty HS           2:41.65    2:40.17    2   
  8 Arterburn, Madison           Winter Sprin         2:31.89    2:41.27    1   
  9 Kopack, Sara                 Lake Brantle         2:40.97    2:41.41  
 10 Hill, Chloe                  Lake Mary HS         2:59.54    2:42.35  
 11 Wildgen, Abigail             Oviedo HS            2:43.09    2:46.00  
 12 Patel, Sapha                 Oviedo HS                       2:55.54  
 13 Perez, Amber                 Winter Sprin         2:57.66    2:57.37  
 14 Cousar, Nila                 Lake Brantle         2:26.85    2:58.08  
 15 Lozada, Isabella             Oviedo HS                       3:01.35  
 16 Jordan, Angela               Lake Mary HS         3:01.94    3:01.83  
 17 Helm, Camryn                 Lake Brantle         2:55.24    3:02.42  
 18 Chhu, Caroline               Lake Howell          2:38.32    3:09.24  
 19 Baio, Jensen                 Lake Brantle         2:57.30    3:13.38  
 20 Hudecek, Kathryn             Winter Sprin         2:53.33    3:15.80  
 21 Xie, Diane                   Lake Howell          3:32.33    3:28.85  
 -- Escobar, Stephanie           Lake Howell          2:57.60        SCR  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skotnicki, Tanner            Winter Sprin         2:04.38    2:01.92   10   
  2 Getty, Caleb                 Hagerty HS           2:10.21    2:09.25    8   
  3 Boyle, Devin                 Lake Mary HS         2:10.70    2:16.39    6   
  4 Thorne, Carl                 Lake Brantle                    2:17.63    5   
  5 Weishampel, Zach             Hagerty HS           2:19.77    2:17.84    4   
  6 Ebert, Nicholas              Hagerty HS           2:20.78    2:17.98    3   
  7 Delgado, Kobe                Hagerty HS           2:10.39    2:19.76    2   
  8 Guardascione-Wolf, Ari       Lake Howell          2:19.07    2:20.44    1   
  9 Rashy, Michael               Lake Mary HS         2:17.30    2:20.99  
 10 Fields, Nicolas              Sanford Semi         2:15.00    2:25.09  
 11 Cruz, Gustavo                Oviedo HS                       2:25.52  
 12 Demeter, John                Lake Mary HS                    2:28.94  
 13 Taylor, Noah                 Oviedo HS                       2:29.06  
 14 Castro, Jandrick             Sanford Semi         2:28.10    2:30.07  
 15 Pineda, Isaiah               Oviedo HS            2:35.20    2:32.85  
 16 Jones, Justin                Sanford Semi                    2:33.29  
 17 Batcheller, Nathan           Lake Brantle         2:22.95    2:34.41  
 18 Mink, Noah                   Lake Howell          2:33.04    2:35.61  
 19 Soto, Josiah                 Lake Brantle         2:15.19    2:36.13  
 -- Johnson, Brian               Lake Brantle         2:15.58        DNS  
 -- Delgadillo, Andrew           Sanford Semi         2:23.80        SCR  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Nicole                Sanford Semi           26.05      25.80  -0.7  1  10   
  2 Sims, Camille                Winter Sprin           26.81      27.38  -0.7  1   8   
  3 Maxwell, Courtney            Sanford Semi                      27.42  +0.0  3   6   
  4 Rene, Mariah                 Sanford Semi                      28.99  +0.0  3   5   
  5 Jones, Jahuna                Lake Mary HS                      29.34  -0.6  2   4   
  6 Cabrera, Cassidy             Hagerty HS             29.13      29.53  -0.7  1   3   
  7 Watkins, Quadecia            Oviedo HS              29.07      29.55  -0.7  1   2   
  8 McGill, Khadi                Sanford Semi           30.05      29.66  -0.7  1   1   
  9 Wright, Sophia               Oviedo HS              29.29      30.05  -0.7  1 
 10 Lathan, Cameron              Winter Sprin                      30.10  +0.0  3 
 11 Agnus, Catrine               Lake Brantle           29.36      30.71  -0.7  1 
 12 Narario, Summer              Winter Sprin           31.93      30.93  -0.6  2 
 13 Simpson, Paige               Oviedo HS              29.69      31.12  -0.7  1 
 14 Webb, Maya                   Winter Sprin                      31.88  +0.0  3 
 15 Blanford, Samantha           Oviedo HS              31.89      32.05  -0.6  2 
 16 Bacon, Mia                   Hagerty HS             33.13      32.19  -0.6  2 
 17 Rodriguez, Alexa             Hagerty HS             32.20      32.59  -0.6  2 
 18 Manigault, Ariel             Lake Brantle                      32.85  -0.6  2 
 19 Click, Grace                 Lake Brantle           33.28      34.69  -0.6  2 
 20 Darian, Nazli                Lake Brantle           37.40      36.80  -0.6  2 
 21 Uribe, Vanessa               Hagerty HS                        39.19  +0.0  3 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Andrew             Lake Mary HS           22.95      22.89  -0.6  1  10   
  2 Santiago-Laboy, Xavier       Lake Brantle           24.43      23.81  -0.6  1   8   
  3 Laugen, Michael              Lake Brantle           24.37      24.06  -0.6  1   6   
  4 Rios, Nathaniel              Lake Brantle                      24.42  -2.2  3   5    24.4168
  5 Marinel, Daniel              Hagerty HS             24.31     J24.42  -0.6  1   4    24.4175
  6 Strickle, Jacob              Hagerty HS             24.65      24.47  -0.6  1   3   
  7 Pena, Juan                   Oviedo HS              25.01      24.82  -0.6  1   2   
  8 Edwards, Aaron               Lake Mary HS                      24.93  -2.2  3   1   
  9 Lewis-Thompson, Blaine       Lake Mary HS                      25.05  -2.2  3 
 10 Chico, Kameron               Sanford Semi           25.74      25.22   0.2  2 
 11 Hennington, Paris            Lake Brantle                      25.59  -2.2  3 
 12 McCalla, Daijon              Oviedo HS              27.57      25.86   0.2  2 
 13 Foster, Terrance             Hagerty HS             27.00      26.07   0.2  2 
 14 Baez, Alex                   Lake Howell            25.38      26.30  -0.6  1 
 15 Khan, Khalil                 Oviedo HS              30.04      26.75   0.2  2 
 16 Collins, Sam                 Winter Sprin                      27.83  -2.2  3 
 17 Potosky, George              Winter Sprin           28.45      28.20   0.2  2 
 18 Sonnie, Thomas               Lake Howell            27.71      29.32   0.2  2 
 19 Butler, Evan                 Sanford Semi           30.18      29.81   0.2  2 
 20 Gonzalez, Efren              Hagerty HS             31.62      30.79  -2.2  3 
 -- Murimwa, Simba               Winter Sprin           24.76        DNS  -0.6  1 
 -- Ebanks, Grayson              Lake Howell            26.80        DNS   0.2  2 
 -- Randolph, Michael            Winter Sprin           24.46        SCR          
 -- Sepulveda, Jon               Sanford Semi                        SCR          
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lyons, Maggie                Lake Mary HS        12:45.55   12:46.75   10   
  2 Shah, Niyati                 Oviedo HS           12:56.43   13:41.46    8   
  3 Kuperberg, Taylor            Oviedo HS           15:13.43   15:57.61    6   
  4 Tanner, Yolanda              Oviedo HS           16:23.48   17:01.85    5   
 -- Perez, Amber                 Winter Sprin                        DNS  
 -- Urzua, Daniela               Lake Mary HS        11:24.24        DNS  
 -- Hudecek, Kathryn             Winter Sprin        14:26.11        DNS  
 -- Giovati, Gabrielle           Lake Brantle        15:28.22        DNS  
 -- Helm, Camryn                 Lake Brantle        14:16.81        DNS  
 -- Baio, Jensen                 Lake Brantle        14:27.62        DNS  
 -- Ball, Maria                  Hagerty HS          13:02.57        DNS  
 -- Kinsey, Kloe                 Lake Brantle        16:42.38        DNS  
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Czurak, Justin               Winter Sprin        10:21.44   10:41.94   10   
  2 Mink, Noah                   Lake Howell         13:01.95   11:23.85    8   
  3 Klein, tyler                 Hagerty HS                     11:37.27    6   
  4 Harper, Tyson                Oviedo HS           10:30.84   11:39.70    5   
  5 Guardascione-Wolf, Ari       Lake Howell         11:44.22   11:52.12    4   
  6 Recinos Jr., Erik            Lake Brantle        11:29.24   11:57.36    3   
  7 Fields, Ethan                Oviedo HS                      11:59.57    2   
  8 Schelling, Sean              Oviedo HS                      12:07.98    1   
  9 Dadhania, Dhruv              Lake Mary HS        12:22.63   12:28.65  
 10 Walsh, Conor                 Hagerty HS                     13:02.27  
 -- Reich, David                 Lake Brantle                        DNS  
 -- Sasso, Justin                Hagerty HS                          DNS  
 -- Boyle, Devin                 Lake Mary HS                        DNS  
 -- Messenger, Harrison          Hagerty HS                          DNS  
 -- Ebert, Nicholas              Hagerty HS          11:19.27        SCR  
 -- Beauregard, Nicholas         Winter Sprin        11:11.92        SCR  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winter Springs HS  'A'                            3:52.28    4:13.44   10   
  2 Sanford Seminole HS  'A'                          4:02.12    4:18.97    8   
  3 Oviedo HS  'A'                                    4:24.03    4:35.47    6   
  4 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                             4:03.79    4:38.15    5   
  5 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                 4:25.92    4:43.63    4   
 -- Hagerty HS  'A'                                   4:35.55        DNS  
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                             3:23.72    3:38.50   10   
  2 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                 3:36.35    3:49.03    8   
  3 Winter Springs HS  'A'                            3:42.14    3:54.16    6   
  4 Lake Howell HS  'A'                               3:42.29    4:02.75    5   
  5 Hagerty HS  'A'                                   3:45.50    4:04.35    4   
  6 Oviedo HS  'A'                                    3:28.66    4:12.82    3   
 -- Sanford Seminole HS  'A'                          3:22.06        DNS  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hagerty HS                 134        2) Sanford Seminole HS       120   
    3) Winter Springs HS          112        4) Lake Mary HS               87   
    5) Lake Brantley HS            68        6) Oviedo HS                  53   
    7) Lake Howell HS              11                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lake Mary HS               153        2) Hagerty HS                142.50
    3) Lake Brantley HS           114.50     4) Winter Springs HS          83   
    5) Oviedo HS                   73        6) Sanford Seminole HS        37   
    7) Lake Howell HS              25

MF-Athletic