St. Cloud Invitational 2014

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        St. Cloud Invitational - 9/27/2014                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                           St. Cloud HS Sports Complex                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Miller, Grace                St. Cloud HS            6:20.4   19:41.61    1   
  2 Burnett, Briana              Timber Creek HS         6:33.5   20:22.48    2   
  3 Padilla, Bianca              Timber Creek HS         6:37.3   20:34.28    3   
  4 Galloway, Caitlin            Timber Creek HS         6:37.9   20:36.24    4   
  5 Tavarez, Yelitza             Timber Creek HS         6:40.8   20:45.07    5   
  6 Mendez, Sara                 Timber Creek HS         6:59.5   21:43.21    6   
  7 Arevalo, Yanese              New Dimensions HS       7:03.8   21:56.52        
  8 Villatora, Valeria           St. Cloud HS            7:05.2   22:01.05    7   
  9 Harris, Niyah                Ridge Community HS      7:05.3   22:01.34    8   
 10 Napoleon, Kimberly           St. Cloud HS            7:08.5   22:11.29    9   
 11 Infantolino, Christine       Celebration HS          7:08.7   22:11.83   10   
 12 Gaston, Adalyn               Harmony HS              7:09.6   22:14.69   11   
 13 Hepner, Madelyn              Timber Creek HS         7:12.9   22:24.77   12   
 14 Martin, Jessica              St. Cloud HS            7:13.5   22:26.84   13   
 15 Montalvo, Devin              St. Cloud HS            7:15.5   22:33.03   14   
 16 Albizu, Diana                Ridge Community HS      7:19.8   22:46.41   15   
 17 Addison, Lily                Ridge Community HS      7:21.0   22:50.01   16   
 18 Mason, Allison               Timber Creek HS         7:22.0   22:52.97   17   
 19 Villatoro, Vianca            St. Cloud HS            7:24.6   23:01.10   18   
 20 Walker, Tatyana              Timber Creek HS         7:25.1   23:02.70        
 21 Cortes, Maria                Timber Creek HS         7:29.2   23:15.47        
 22 Vicari, Keilah               Osceola HS (            7:36.5   23:38.21   19   
 23 Rivera, Jenycha              Gateway HS (            7:39.2   23:46.51   20   
 24 Bridges, Sarah               St. Cloud HS            7:39.4   23:47.06   21   
 25 Arevalo, Yasmine             New Dimensions HS       7:40.8   23:51.51        
 26 Santiago, Gisel              Osceola HS (            7:41.8   23:54.76   22   
 27 Sena-Diaz, Amber             Gateway HS (            7:42.3   23:56.33   23   
 28 Bahena, Alejandra            Celebration HS          7:44.1   24:01.89   24   
 29 Haase, Yazmizel              Liberty High School     7:45.0   24:04.53        
 30 Cannon, Victoria             Gateway HS (            7:45.5   24:06.25   25   
 31 Zack, Jessica                Apopka HS               7:47.5   24:12.33   26   
 32 Rodriguez, Hazel             City of Life            7:48.0   24:14.03   27   
 33 Forbes, Naomi                Apopka HS               7:48.2   24:14.45   28   
 34 Yusko, Danielle              St. Cloud HS            7:49.3   24:18.06        
 35 Latsa, Audrey                Timber Creek HS         7:52.7   24:28.56        
 36 Hoffmann, Laura              Ridge Community HS      7:58.5   24:46.56   29   
 37 Rivera, Anneycha             Gateway HS (            7:59.1   24:48.31   30   
 38 Bolen, Breanna               Harmony HS              8:00.1   24:51.47   31   
 39 Ramos, Jealysha              Liberty High School     8:00.4   24:52.39        
 40 Burrell, Stacy               Gateway HS (            8:00.9   24:54.10   32   
 41 Graves, Sophia               Celebration HS          8:02.0   24:57.41   33   
 42 Butler, Fiona                Celebration HS          8:02.5   24:58.81   34   
 43 Kurronen, Farrah             Harmony HS              8:06.8   25:12.38   35   
 44 Liu, Virginia                Harmony HS              8:07.0   25:12.94   36   
 45 Joy, Aubrey                  St. Cloud HS            8:09.7   25:21.16        
 46 Shirah, Rachel               St. Cloud HS            8:12.8   25:31.07        
 47 Gomez, Brittany              Osceola HS (            8:13.9   25:34.37   37   
 48 Leca, Jennifer               Palm Bay HS             8:14.5   25:36.12   38   
 49 Santos, Diana                Osceola HS (            8:18.0   25:47.05   39   
 50 Fleuristal, Kirshline        Apopka HS               8:18.2   25:47.73   40   
 51 Howard, Madison              Palm Bay HS             8:18.5   25:48.71   41   
 52 Washington, Winnie           Gateway HS (            8:21.8   25:58.96   42   
 53 Christensen, Erica           City of Life            8:28.8   26:20.63   43   
 54 Barnes, Kaitlyn              Harmony HS              8:29.5   26:22.97   44   
 55 Addison, Aniya               Ridge Community HS      8:32.8   26:33.22   45   
 56 Rouse, Monica                Poinciana HS            8:34.6   26:38.56   46   
 57 Hyatt, Kaley                 Harmony HS              8:35.9   26:42.65   47   
 58 Barnes, Larissa              Harmony HS              8:36.2   26:43.48   48   
 59 Claytor, Breanna             City of Life            8:37.4   26:47.25   49   
 60 Betancourt, Alondra          Osceola HS (            8:37.8   26:48.49   50   
 61 Cranston, Tiffany            Ridge Community HS      8:39.5   26:53.88   51   
 62 Marrero-Bernard, Crystal     Osceola HS (            8:39.8   26:54.87   52   
 63 Smith, Giani                 Palm Bay HS             8:43.9   27:07.67   53   
 64 Jacobsen, Elizabeth          Harmony HS              8:44.2   27:08.59        
 65 Calderon, Sonia              Gateway HS (            8:45.4   27:12.30   54   
 66 Moran, Rubyselda             Ridge Community HS      8:46.4   27:15.23   55   
 67 Wheeler, Jane                Celebration HS          8:54.6   27:40.90   56   
 68 Mestre, Aida                 Osceola HS (            8:55.3   27:43.02   57   
 69 Wheeler, Abby                City of Life            8:56.6   27:46.91   58   
 70 Crawford, Sydney             Harmony HS              8:57.2   27:49.03        
 71 Brujan, Mariela              Poinciana HS            9:01.7   28:02.90   59   
 72 Ross, Kalissya               Poinciana HS            9:06.7   28:18.48   60   
 73 Mercado, Yamilet             Poinciana HS            9:06.9   28:19.04   61   
 74 Kikendall, Surette           Palm Bay HS             9:13.7   28:40.10   62   
 75 Johnston, Rayna              City of Life            9:16.5   28:48.80   63   
 76 Arteaga, Amanda              Liberty High School     9:16.9   28:50.09        
 77 Turner, Domonique            Osceola HS (            9:21.1   29:03.17        
 78 Maddox, Emily                Osceola HS (            9:29.6   29:29.44        
 79 Luosey, Cassidy              Celebration HS          9:45.6   30:19.39   64   
 80 Miller, Danielle             Apopka HS               9:48.4   30:27.82   65   
 81 Weber, Faith                 Celebration HS          9:53.5   30:43.91   66   
 82 Christiansen, Ashley         City of Life            9:54.4   30:46.52   67   
 83 Dunkirk, Amanda              Osceola HS (            9:55.2   30:49.20        
 84 Troche, Nateeshkka           Poinciana HS           10:03.8   31:15.64   68   
 85 Brown, Grace                 Apopka HS              10:04.0   31:16.48   69   
 86 Beard, Ashley                Palm Bay HS            10:05.1   31:19.93   70   
 87 Morales, Madelyn             Poinciana HS           10:14.8   31:49.94   71   
 88 Serat, Joanna                New Dimensions HS      10:37.1   32:59.33        
 89 Ramirez, Margaret            Gateway HS (           10:38.4   33:03.22        
 90 Quickery, Macayla            Palm Bay HS            10:39.5   33:06.74   72   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Timber Creek HS              20    2    3    4    5    6   12   17           
      Total Time:  1:44:01.28                                                     
         Average:    20:48.26                                                     
   2 St. Cloud HS                 44    1    7    9   13   14   18   21           
      Total Time:  1:48:53.82                                                     
         Average:    21:46.77                                                     
   3 Ridge Community HS          113    8   15   16   29   45   51   55           
      Total Time:  1:58:57.54                                                     
         Average:    23:47.51                                                     
   4 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)      130   20   23   25   30   32   42   54           
      Total Time:  2:01:31.50                                                     
         Average:    24:18.30                                                     
   5 Harmony HS                  157   11   31   35   36   44   47   48           
      Total Time:  2:03:54.45                                                     
         Average:    24:46.89                                                     
   6 Celebration HS              157   10   24   33   34   56   64   66           
      Total Time:  2:03:50.84                                                     
         Average:    24:46.17                                                     
   7 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      167   19   22   37   39   50   52   57           
      Total Time:  2:05:42.88                                                     
         Average:    25:08.58                                                     
   8 Apopka HS                   228   26   28   40   65   69                     
      Total Time:  2:15:58.81                                                     
         Average:    27:11.77                                                     
   9 City of Life Christian Ac   240   27   43   49   58   63   67                
      Total Time:  2:13:57.62                                                     
         Average:    26:47.53                                                     
  10 Palm Bay HS                 264   38   41   53   62   70   72                
      Total Time:  2:18:32.53                                                     
         Average:    27:42.51                                                     
  11 Poinciana HS                294   46   59   60   61   68   71                
      Total Time:  2:22:34.62                                                     
         Average:    28:30.93
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        St. Cloud Invitational - 9/27/2014                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                           St. Cloud HS Sports Complex                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Araiza, Rogelio              Liberty High School     5:28.2   16:59.52    1   
  2 Corinealdi, Justin           Liberty High School     5:31.1   17:08.44    2   
  3 Huff, Canyon                 Harmony HS              5:34.5   17:19.23    3   
  4 Yarde, Ryan                  Liberty High School     5:35.0   17:20.70    4   
  5 Figueroa, Joshua             Liberty High School     5:37.3   17:27.83    5   
  6 Roseme, Jason                Liberty High School     5:46.5   17:56.51    6   
  7 Espada, Samuel               Gateway HS (            5:47.7   18:00.26    7   
  8 Montalvo, Tristin            St. Cloud HS            5:49.8   18:06.68    8   
  9 Treasure, Juvon              Apopka HS               5:50.6   18:09.08    9   
 10 Juan-Martinez, Enrique       Liberty High School     5:57.0   18:28.96   10   
 11 Morales, Emiliano            Ridge Community HS      5:58.7   18:34.33   11   
 12 Lopez, Omar                  Liberty High School     6:02.0   18:44.54   12   
 13 Gaston, Tucker               Harmony HS              6:04.2   18:51.50   13   
 14 Norfleet, Jonah              Timber Creek HS         6:06.5   18:58.50   14   
 15 Vazquez, Jared               Timber Creek HS         6:07.1   19:00.48   15   
 16 Howell, Cary                 Gateway HS (            6:07.7   19:02.23   16   
 17 Mapes, Matthew               St. Cloud HS            6:08.0   19:03.14   17   
 18 Estrella, Edwin              Osceola HS (            6:10.2   19:10.14   18   
 19 McCrimon, Paul               Osceola HS (            6:10.9   19:12.23   19   
 20 Burrell, Eddy                Gateway HS (            6:11.9   19:15.34   20   
 21 Cowart, Cade                 Harmony HS              6:13.1   19:19.07   21   
 22 Luzi, Matthew                Poinciana HS            6:13.3   19:19.62   22   
 23 Williams, Sean               Timber Creek HS         6:14.1   19:22.16   23   
 24 Gibbs, Jordan                Palm Bay HS             6:14.4   19:23.01   24   
 25 Perez, Luis                  Celebration HS          6:17.4   19:32.32   25   
 26 Hernandez, Sebastian         Timber Creek HS         6:17.5   19:32.59   26   
 27 Daniels, Shawn               Lakeland HS             6:18.7   19:36.41   27   
 28 Butner, Keith                St. Cloud HS            6:19.5   19:39.08   28   
 29 Brockman, Keegan             Timber Creek HS         6:19.8   19:40.00   29   
 30 Izquierdo, Mario             St. Cloud HS            6:20.2   19:41.04   30   
 31 Rodriguez, Julian            Timber Creek HS         6:20.3   19:41.46   31   
 32 Davis, Jeremiah              Lakeland HS             6:22.8   19:49.10   32   
 33 Morrison, David              Apopka HS               6:25.5   19:57.63   33   
 34 Nieves, Jeremias             Celebration HS          6:25.8   19:58.52   34   
 35 Masson, Jakob                Lakeland HS             6:26.4   20:00.42   35   
 36 Frank, Patrick               St. Cloud HS            6:26.7   20:01.34   36   
 37 Frank, Colten                St. Cloud HS            6:26.8   20:01.63   37   
 38 Shuttera, Ethan              Harmony HS              6:27.1   20:02.60   38   
 39 Ogden, Ryan                  Harmony HS              6:29.8   20:10.81   39   
 40 Nugent, Brandon              Ridge Community HS      6:30.9   20:14.48   40   
 41 Rodriguez, Pedro             Osceola HS (            6:33.4   20:22.14   41   
 42 Cranston, Matthew            Ridge Community HS      6:34.7   20:26.14   42   
 43 Bruner, Austin               Celebration HS          6:34.9   20:26.64   43   
 44 Johnson, Brad                Gateway HS (            6:35.8   20:29.45   44   
 45 Logan, Austin                Timber Creek HS         6:35.9   20:30.03   45   
 46 Acosta, Michael              St. Cloud HS            6:36.4   20:31.57   46   
 47 Casas, Juan                  Timber Creek HS         6:36.6   20:31.96        
 48 Tavarez, Juan Jared          Timber Creek HS         6:38.3   20:37.26        
 49 Timana, Christian            City of Life            6:38.5   20:37.92   47   
 50 Garcia, Luis                 Osceola HS (            6:39.0   20:39.60   48   
 51 Khokhar, Daniel              Celebration HS          6:39.8   20:41.93   49   
 52 Johnson, Parker              Lakeland HS             6:40.1   20:42.95   50   
 53 Jennings, Deshaun            Liberty High School     6:40.7   20:44.69        
 54 Pope, Darrien                New Dimensions HS       6:41.1   20:46.13   51   
 55 Chauncey, Timothy            Mulberry HS             6:41.3   20:46.80        
 56 Barry, Ryan                  Celebration HS          6:42.1   20:49.07   52   
 57 Maldonado, Geovanni          Apopka HS               6:42.7   20:50.97   53   
 58 Muralles, Alex               Harmony HS              6:42.9   20:51.50   54   
 59 Ambrocio, Yimy               Apopka HS               6:43.1   20:52.26   55   
 60 Edstrom, Robert              Apopka HS               6:44.2   20:55.76   56   
 61 Romani, Steven               Apopka HS               6:44.4   20:56.24   57   
 62 Pena, Luis                   Osceola HS (            6:44.5   20:56.61   58   
 63 Calderon, Alexis             Ridge Community HS      6:45.3   20:59.03   59   
 64 Hallock, David               Lakeland HS             6:45.8   21:00.63   60   
 65 Ortiz, Tristan               City of Life            6:46.6   21:03.21   61   
 66 Radford, Noah                Mulberry HS             6:46.9   21:04.05        
 67 Tirado, Javier               Poinciana HS            6:47.3   21:05.40   62   
 68 Keating, Anthony             Harmony HS              6:47.5   21:05.93   63   
 69 Garica, Waldemar             Osceola HS (            6:48.3   21:08.54   64   
 70 Primus, Zac                  Lakeland HS             6:50.0   21:13.70   65   
 71 Lyons, Nate                  City of Life            6:50.2   21:14.45   66   
 72 Strike, Cote                 Celebration HS          6:50.4   21:15.08   67   
 73 DeJesus, Hector              New Dimensions HS       6:52.4   21:21.12   68   
 74 Vasquez, John                Poinciana HS            6:53.5   21:24.49   69   
 75 Diaz, Ken                    City of Life            6:55.8   21:31.81   70   
 76 Diaz, Ruben                  St. Cloud HS            6:56.0   21:32.18        
 77 Filgueiras, Daniel           Osceola HS (            6:56.7   21:34.52   71   
 78 Ong, Giann                   Timber Creek HS         6:57.2   21:36.08        
 79 Rodriguez, Immanuel          City of Life            6:58.6   21:40.31   72   
 80 Lambert, Simon               Ridge Community HS      7:00.5   21:46.35   73   
 81 Garcia, Jonathan J.          New Dimensions HS       7:01.3   21:48.74   74   
 82 Denmark, Zuriel              Lakeland HS             7:01.8   21:50.39   75   
 83 Alvey, William               Palm Bay HS             7:03.7   21:56.16   76   
 84 Mercado, Jeffry              Osceola HS (            7:04.6   21:59.10        
 85 Lewis, David                 Poinciana HS            7:04.7   21:59.40   77   
 86 Wiegand, Austin              Celebration HS          7:05.4   22:01.45   78   
 87 Braid, Cameron               New Dimensions HS       7:06.6   22:05.17   79   
 88 Cooper, Chester              City of Life            7:09.8   22:15.33   80   
 89 Loney, Jaquan                Gateway HS (            7:10.4   22:17.19   81   
 90 Camacho, Justin              Gateway HS (            7:10.9   22:18.54   82   
 91 Martinez, Kendro             Gateway HS (            7:11.5   22:20.61   83   
 92 Perez, Jean                  Osceola HS (            7:11.9   22:21.63        
 93 Ritchie, Corey               Gateway HS (            7:13.5   22:26.78        
 94 Hillier, Dalton              Ridge Community HS      7:18.0   22:40.74   84   
 95 Francois, Sylvester          Apopka HS               7:20.4   22:47.99   85   
 96 Seegers, Tyler               Celebration HS          7:21.7   22:52.07        
 97 Cruz, Emmanuel               Poinciana HS            7:23.4   22:57.52   86   
 98 Marcano, Jessie              New Dimensions HS       7:25.9   23:05.16   87   
 99 Frederick, Zach              Palm Bay HS             7:26.1   23:05.80   88   
100 Riveria, Robert              Osceola HS (            7:26.8   23:08.11        
101 Castro, Matthew              Ridge Community HS      7:27.4   23:09.81   89   
102 Fort Jr., Luis               New Dimensions HS       7:30.1   23:18.16   90   
103 Norton, Jason                Ridge Community HS      7:30.2   23:18.53        
104 Oliver, Gerald               Apopka HS               7:31.0   23:20.99        
105 Hosey, Aaron                 Palm Bay HS             7:31.1   23:21.51   91   
106 Quijano, Josean              City of Life            7:33.4   23:28.63   92   
107 Rogers, Meshar               Apopka HS               7:37.3   23:40.62        
108 Howard, Parker               Palm Bay HS             7:42.4   23:56.60   93   
109 Anariba, Cristhian           Mulberry HS             7:43.3   23:59.27        
110 Anderson, Colin              Palm Bay HS             7:46.4   24:09.03   94   
111 Qureshi, Shahzar             New Dimensions HS       7:47.3   24:11.59   95   
112 Anderson, Haskell            Ridge Community HS      7:52.1   24:26.71        
113 Rivera, Mathew               Poinciana HS            8:08.2   25:16.49   96   
114 Hysell, Michael              Ridge Community HS      8:08.5   25:17.57        
115 Gregory, Joseph              Poinciana HS            8:11.4   25:26.49   97   
116 Fontana, Josh                Palm Bay HS             8:15.1   25:38.17   98   
117 Ramkalawan, Ryan             New Dimensions HS       8:36.2   26:43.63        
118 Cruz, Jeiky                  Poinciana HS            9:03.1   28:07.19        
119 Moody, Joshua                Apopka HS               9:37.0   29:52.53        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Liberty High School          18    1    2    4    5    6   10   12           
      Total Time:  1:26:53.00                                                     
         Average:    17:22.60                                                     
   2 Timber Creek HS             107   14   15   23   26   29   31   45           
      Total Time:  1:36:33.73                                                     
         Average:    19:18.75                                                     
   3 Harmony HS                  114    3   13   21   38   39   54   63           
      Total Time:  1:35:43.21                                                     
         Average:    19:08.65                                                     
   4 St. Cloud HS                119    8   17   28   30   36   37   46           
      Total Time:  1:36:31.28                                                     
         Average:    19:18.26                                                     
   5 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)      168    7   16   20   44   81   82   83           
      Total Time:  1:39:04.47                                                     
         Average:    19:48.90                                                     
   6 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      184   18   19   41   48   58   64   71           
      Total Time:  1:40:20.72                                                     
         Average:    20:04.15                                                     
   7 Celebration HS              203   25   34   43   49   52   67   78           
      Total Time:  1:41:28.48                                                     
         Average:    20:17.70                                                     
   8 Lakeland HS                 204   27   32   35   50   60   65   75           
      Total Time:  1:41:09.51                                                     
         Average:    20:13.91                                                     
   9 Apopka HS                   206    9   33   53   55   56   57   85           
      Total Time:  1:40:45.70                                                     
         Average:    20:09.14                                                     
  10 Ridge Community HS          225   11   40   42   59   73   84   89           
      Total Time:  1:42:00.34                                                     
         Average:    20:24.07                                                     
  11 City of Life Christian Ac   316   47   61   66   70   72   80   92           
      Total Time:  1:46:07.70                                                     
         Average:    21:13.54                                                     
  12 Poinciana HS                316   22   62   69   77   86   96   97           
      Total Time:  1:46:46.43                                                     
         Average:    21:21.29                                                     
  13 New Dimensions HS           359   51   68   74   79   87   90   95           
      Total Time:  1:49:06.32                                                     
         Average:    21:49.27                                                     
  14 Palm Bay HS                 372   24   76   88   91   93   94   98           
      Total Time:  1:51:43.08                                                     
         Average:    22:20.62
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        St. Cloud Invitational - 9/27/2014                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                           St. Cloud HS Sports Complex                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Women 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
  1 Jensen, Kayla              W St. Cloud HS            7:48.6   24:15.68    1   
  2 Lewis, Camryn              W Lakeland HS             7:55.2   24:36.35    2   
  3 Phang, Ashley              W Timber Creek HS         7:58.5   24:46.46    3   
  4 Lanaville, Alexis          W Timber Creek HS         8:06.0   25:09.68    4   
  5 Achinger, Sydney           W Lakeland HS             8:08.3   25:17.00    5   
  6 Zinninger, Alana           W Lakeland HS             8:08.4   25:17.37    6   
  7 Henderson, Emily           W St. Cloud HS            8:15.1   25:38.23    7   
  8 Vernon, Skyler             W St. Cloud HS            8:20.7   25:55.54    8   
  9 Aranda, Mackenzie          W Lakeland HS             8:25.0   26:08.79    9   
 10 Perret, Roxane             W Timber Creek HS         8:29.2   26:21.87   10   
 11 Donnelly, Shannon          W Harmony HS              8:31.5   26:29.12   11   
 12 Muralles, London           W Harmony HS              8:35.3   26:40.74   12   
 13 Mellouii, Tasnim           W Timber Creek HS         8:35.4   26:41.10   13   
 14 Medley, Olivia             W Lakeland HS             8:36.6   26:44.78   14   
 15 De Jesus, Yessenia         W Mulberry HS             8:42.5   27:03.28        
 16 Sheridan, Deja             W St. Cloud HS            8:42.8   27:04.13   15   
 17 Greisen, Nicole            W St. Cloud HS            8:43.0   27:04.62   16   
 18 Rivera, Anabelle           W St. Cloud HS            8:48.3   27:21.26   17   
 19 Kandravi, Amanda           W St. Cloud HS            8:48.4   27:21.47   18   
 20 Ogden, Abbigail            W Harmony HS              9:08.3   28:23.44   19   
 21 Brown, Aubree              W Harmony HS              9:09.4   28:26.90   20   
 22 Sanchez, Lizbet            W Mulberry HS             9:10.5   28:30.06        
 23 Richards, Megan            W Timber Creek HS         9:14.4   28:42.29   21   
 24 Greisen, Sheila            W St. Cloud HS            9:14.8   28:43.56        
 25 Flores, Aneshka            W St. Cloud HS            9:15.3   28:45.19        
 26 Yeneneh, Mekleet           W Timber Creek HS         9:26.2   29:19.04   22   
 27 Moore, Emily               W St. Cloud HS            9:34.6   29:45.22        
 28 Stancil, Payton            W Harmony HS              9:37.1   29:52.88   23   
 29 Poole, Haley               W Harmony HS              9:37.3   29:53.56   24   
 30 Palmer, Emily              W Harmony HS              9:39.4   30:00.13   25   
 31 Ramirez, Christal          W Timber Creek HS         9:45.3   30:18.29   26   
 32 Miller, Della              W St. Cloud HS            9:50.6   30:34.87        
 33 Santana, Erika             W Lakeland HS            10:00.1   31:04.22   27   
 34 Hallock, Claire            W Lakeland HS            10:02.2   31:10.77   28   
 35 Poon, Lisa                 W St. Cloud HS           10:02.3   31:11.22        
 36 Mendez, Valentina          W Timber Creek HS        10:10.9   31:37.84        
 37 Bailey, Amy                W Timber Creek HS        10:18.1   32:00.20        
 38 Rucker, Hannah             W St. Cloud HS           10:34.3   32:50.44        
 39 Farris, Francesca          W Harmony HS             10:43.3   33:18.60        
 40 McConnell, Erin            W Timber Creek HS        11:05.9   34:28.87        
 41 Sierra, Kilani             W Timber Creek HS        12:02.6   37:24.92        
 42 Hall, Karman               W Palm Bay HS            12:23.6   38:30.14        
 43 Trejo, Tania               W Lakeland HS            12:32.4   38:57.52        
 44 Sanchez, Kelsey            W Timber Creek HS        12:45.4   39:37.84        
 45 Pischinger, Ana            W Palm Bay HS            12:52.6   40:00.18        
 46 Moreno, Lilly              W City of Life           13:50.1   42:58.86        
 47 Moreno, Hannah             W City of Life           13:54.2   43:11.55        
 48 Baker, Logan               W Harmony HS             14:29.8   45:02.13
Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
=================================================================================
1 Lakeland HS                  36    2    5    6    9   14   27   28           
      Total Time:  2:08:04.29                                                     
         Average:    25:36.86                                                     
   2 St. Cloud HS                 47    1    7    8   15   16   17   18           
      Total Time:  2:09:58.20                                                     
         Average:    25:59.64                                                     
   3 Timber Creek HS              51    3    4   10   13   21   22   26           
      Total Time:  2:11:41.40                                                     
         Average:    26:20.28                                                     
   4 Harmony HS                   85   11   12   19   20   23   24   25           
      Total Time:  2:19:53.08                                                     
         Average:    27:58.62                          

Event 4  Men 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run
  1 Henry, Jordan              M Timber Creek HS         6:34.3   20:25.04    1   
  2 Chatman, Jordan            M Timber Creek HS         6:39.6   20:41.49    2   
  3 Haase, Lucas               M Liberty High School     6:44.4   20:56.43        
  4 Benjelloun, Ishamael       M Timber Creek HS         6:47.3   21:05.24    3   
  5 Ross, Joseph               M St. Cloud HS            6:54.0   21:26.08    4   
  6 Warner, Austin             M Apopka HS               6:56.2   21:32.93        
  7 Jennings, Dedrick          M Liberty High School     6:59.7   21:43.74        
  8 Hernandez, Aaron           M Harmony HS              7:00.7   21:47.01    5   
  9 Lopez, Santos              M Harmony HS              7:00.9   21:47.52    6   
 10 Fontaine, Sammy            M Lakeland HS             7:04.0   21:57.03        
 11 Rivera, Michael            M Liberty High School     7:04.2   21:57.67        
 12 Harris, Jordan             M Timber Creek HS         7:06.4   22:04.49    7   
 13 Carry, Lamar               M Gateway HS (            7:06.7   22:05.44    8   
 14 Kazemba, Kasonga           M Timber Creek HS         7:08.7   22:11.65    9   
 15 Cruz, Nehemias             M St. Cloud HS            7:09.3   22:13.67   10   
 16 Haislip, Alec              M St. Cloud HS            7:09.7   22:15.03   11   
 17 Daugherty, Julian          M Timber Creek HS         7:13.7   22:27.25   12   
 18 Geuttler, Nathan           M Harmony HS              7:18.0   22:40.72   13   
 19 Padilla, Xavier            M Gateway HS (            7:18.2   22:41.23   14   
 20 Khinit, Malak              M Timber Creek HS         7:20.2   22:47.42   15   
 21 Lopez, Cesar               M Timber Creek HS         7:22.6   22:55.11        
 22 Ortiz, Omar                M St. Cloud HS            7:29.2   23:15.53   16   
 23 Rahn, Charles              M Timber Creek HS         7:29.4   23:15.96        
 24 Peake, Blake               M Harmony HS              7:32.0   23:24.02   17   
 25 Lane, Terrance             M Gateway HS (            7:33.9   23:30.16   18   
 26 Mack, Cameron              M Timber Creek HS         7:37.5   23:41.32        
 27 Alejandro, Brandon         M Osceola HS (            7:37.6   23:41.72   19   
 28 Rivera, Abraham            M Timber Creek HS         7:40.0   23:48.93        
 29 Aponte, Christain          M Osceola HS (            7:40.5   23:50.71   20   
 30 Jauregui, Kelvin           M Timber Creek HS         7:41.6   23:53.99        
 31 Barnard, Colton            M Harmony HS              7:47.9   24:13.53   21   
 32 Benningfield, Davis        M Lakeland HS             7:53.2   24:30.04        
 33 Rodriguez, Aleajandro      M Osceola HS (            7:54.8   24:34.87   22   
 34 Schoolnick, Anthony        M Osceola HS (            7:55.1   24:35.91   23   
 35 Holden, James              M Harmony HS              8:00.1   24:51.59   24   
 36 Jenkins, Blake             M Harmony HS              8:03.9   25:03.23   25   
 37 Arbelaez-Pardo, Daniel     M St. Cloud HS            8:06.2   25:10.31   26   
 38 Jean-Baptiste, Dervens     M Gateway HS (            8:07.0   25:12.93   27   
 39 Santana, Antonio           M Timber Creek HS         8:07.9   25:15.59        
 40 Huynh, Brian               M Timber Creek HS         8:13.9   25:34.23        
 41 Walters, Joseph            M Harmony HS              8:15.9   25:40.53        
 42 Mendez, Frankie            M Osceola HS (            8:17.3   25:44.95   28   
 43 Delgado, Zack              M St. Cloud HS            8:20.2   25:53.83   29   
 44 Cruz, Emmanuel             M Osceola HS (            8:20.4   25:54.69   30   
 45 Segura, Nicolas            M Osceola HS (            8:24.1   26:06.07   31   
 46 Ortiz, Eric                M Osceola HS (            8:35.5   26:41.54        
 47 De Faria, Raphael          M Timber Creek HS         8:39.2   26:52.93        
 48 Martinez, Carlos           M St. Cloud HS            8:42.2   27:02.29   32   
 49 Del Torro, Ishmael         M Gateway HS (            8:55.6   27:44.02   33   
 50 Payne, Jacob               M St. Cloud HS            9:00.2   27:58.08        
 51 Hall, Jacob                M Harmony HS              9:12.0   28:34.72        
 52 Huynh, Andy                M Timber Creek HS         9:18.5   28:54.98        
 53 Higgis, Emerson            M Lakeland HS             9:21.5   29:04.49        
 54 Mercado, Jeremy            M Palm Bay HS             9:38.6   29:57.42        
 55 Jordan, Adrian             M Timber Creek HS         9:56.6   30:53.43        
 56 Fisher, Chris              M City of Life            9:59.8   31:03.22        
 57 Warren, Logan              M City of Life           11:16.5   35:01.65        
 58 Rivera, Brandon            M Osceola HS (           14:00.7   43:31.85        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
   1 Timber Creek HS              22    1    2    3    7    9   12   15           
      Total Time:  1:46:27.91                                                     
         Average:    21:17.59                                                     
   2 Harmony HS                   62    5    6   13   17   21   24   25           
      Total Time:  1:53:52.80                                                     
         Average:    22:46.56                                                     
   3 St. Cloud HS                 67    4   10   11   16   26   29   32           
      Total Time:  1:54:20.62                                                     
         Average:    22:52.13                                                     
   4 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)      100    8   14   18   27   33                     
      Total Time:  2:01:13.78                                                     
         Average:    24:14.76                                                     
   5 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      112   19   20   22   23   28   30   31           
      Total Time:  2:02:28.16                                                     
         Average:    24:29.64

MF-Athletic