The Sun Conference Championships 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2014 04:02 PM
             Sun Confrence Championships - 4/21/2014 to 4/22/2014              
                             Embry Riddle-Daytona                              
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodard, Reta                Embry-Riddle          56.52m     57.48m   10   
      57.21m  56.94m  57.44m  56.00m  57.48m  FOUL
  2 Merrick, Kehtura             Northwood (F          37.37m     37.16m    8   
      37.16m  35.69m  33.19m  36.56m  FOUL  32.53m
  3 Keen, Taylor                 Usc-Beaufort          37.36m     34.52m    6   
      FOUL  34.52m  33.67m  32.13m  34.18m  34.14m
  4 Freeman, Tychelle            Usc-Beaufort          31.05m     28.31m    5   
      27.69m  27.03m  FOUL  28.31m  26.18m  FOUL
  5 Scott, Shanquane             Webber                16.61m     26.25m    4   
      FOUL  17.57m  21.27m  22.89m  26.25m  24.72m
  6 Hosang, Renea-Lee            Northwood (F          23.41m     24.23m    3   
      FOUL  22.50m  23.79m  PASS  22.46m  24.23m
  7 Thompson, Jasmin             Webber                18.10m     21.49m    2   
      14.11m  15.59m  FOUL  21.49m  20.43m  FOUL
  8 Livingston, Iesha            Webber                18.11m     17.48m    1   
      FOUL  16.41m  17.48m  FOUL  13.93m  FOUL

Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parra, Angel                 Embry-Riddle          46.93m     48.42m   10   
      FOUL  43.24m  FOUL  46.16m  FOUL  48.42m
  2 Cassidy, Michael             Warner                39.09m     38.12m    8   
      33.48m  36.49m  FOUL  37.43m  37.28m  38.12m
  3 Farner, Zack                 Embry-Riddle          40.74m     38.07m    6   
      34.86m  FOUL  36.77m  33.04m  38.07m  37.18m
  4 White, Ernest                Usc-Beaufort          21.87m     33.06m    5   
      33.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Smythe, Hanif                Warner                23.11m     31.57m    4   
      27.26m  FOUL  31.57m  29.34m  FOUL  31.17m
  6 Roper, Joshua                Usc-Beaufort          25.56m     30.03m    3   
      24.94m  10.27m  FOUL  27.12m  30.03m  FOUL
  7 James, Nick                  Northwood (F          27.78m     29.65m    2   
      26.97m  27.18m  29.65m  26.16m  27.96m  26.88m
  8 Moore, Chad                  Warner                22.53m     24.97m    1   
      24.83m  24.97m  21.98m  FOUL  22.11m  23.20m
  9 Simons, Adia                 Northwood (F          23.20m     24.88m  
      24.01m  22.31m  24.48m  23.04m  24.88m  FOUL
 10 Gause, Shakil                Usc-Beaufort          24.03m     23.97m  
      23.97m  FOUL  22.53m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 11 Tirado, Bryan                Northwood (F          20.07m     22.45m  
      22.45m  18.21m  20.23m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 12 Tanner, Joseph               Usc-Beaufort          15.97m     21.12m  
      FOUL  18.59m  21.12m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 13 Stephenson, Samuel           Warner                17.54m     19.97m  
      19.75m  19.97m  19.46m  PASS  PASS  PASS

Event 3  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jasmin             Webber                30.38m     36.12m   10   
      34.48m  30.76m  34.05m  31.25m  34.21m  36.12m
  2 Atkinson, Megan              Usc-Beaufort          31.70m     32.46m    8   
      28.55m  32.46m  29.87m  28.05m  31.01m  32.46m
  3 Woodard, Reta                Embry-Riddle          29.92m     32.24m    6   
      28.38m  29.00m  32.24m  28.06m  29.17m  32.24m
  4 Freeman, Tychelle            Usc-Beaufort          29.95m     29.41m    5   
      29.41m  FOUL  FOUL  25.25m  22.56m  29.41m
  5 Merrick, Kehtura             Northwood (F          23.46m     28.78m    4   
      18.21m  24.07m  FOUL  24.76m  28.78m  28.78m
  6 Ellis, Alexandra             Northwood (F          15.95m     28.37m    3   
      28.37m  24.51m  25.32m  22.01m  25.51m  28.37m
  7 Stoll, Amanda                Webber                28.71m     28.29m    2   
      28.29m  27.67m  27.69m  FOUL  FOUL  28.29m
  8 Scott, Shanquane             Webber                26.63m     26.85m    1   
      25.45m  22.59m  24.06m  25.76m  25.45m  26.85m
  9 Dye, Hunter                  Usc-Beaufort          25.90m     24.96m  
      24.96m  23.51m  20.75m  17.92m  21.82m  24.96m
 10 Raines, Allyssia             Webber                20.41m     20.32m  
      20.32m  17.68m  19.91m         
 11 Victor, Geradar              Northwood (F          26.01m     20.18m  
      20.18m  FOUL  FOUL         

Event 4  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Kameron              Embry-Riddle          56.20m     57.30m   10   
      54.05m  57.30m  55.47m  49.58m  51.08m  FOUL
  2 Moody, Jonathan              Scad Savanna          57.93m     55.84m    8   
      54.08m  51.59m  53.80m  FOUL  55.84m  FOUL
  3 Tirado, Bryan                Northwood (F          55.90m     53.21m    6   
      53.21m  50.76m  FOUL  FOUL  49.77m  FOUL
  4 Cassidy, Michael             Warner                46.80m     46.89m    5   
      46.36m  46.89m  45.98m  41.29m  44.31m  44.38m
  5 Bullock, James               Embry-Riddle          42.68m     46.12m    4   
      41.55m  44.24m  43.26m  41.39m  44.67m  46.12m
  6 Pivacco, James               Warner                44.49m     43.31m    3   
      43.31m  39.90m  41.44m  41.79m  43.13m  42.48m
  7 Cashdollar, Daniel           Embry-Riddle          39.34m     43.06m    2   
      43.06m  39.36m  39.05m  37.10m  38.96m  41.71m
  8 Smythe, Hanif                Warner                40.15m     42.89m    1   
      42.89m  42.73m  FOUL  35.50m  32.92m  PASS
  9 Thomas, Keon                 Florida Memo          34.44m     41.58m  
      32.35m  39.80m  41.58m  39.63m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Wagner, Nathan               Usc-Beaufort          37.79m     39.15m  
      23.88m  39.15m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 11 Hemingway, Jon               Embry-Riddle          42.58m     38.70m  
      35.05m  38.70m  37.72m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 12 James, Nick                  Northwood (F          42.03m     37.63m  
      37.63m  35.41m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 13 White, Ernest                Usc-Beaufort          32.51m     36.04m  
      FOUL  34.72m  36.04m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 14 Leshore, Anthony             Warner                39.94m     33.63m  
      31.74m  30.73m  33.63m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 15 Tanner, Joseph               Usc-Beaufort          33.17m     33.41m  
      33.41m  31.01m  31.92m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 16 Decomo, Ronald               Webber                35.79m     33.25m  
      29.49m  31.22m  33.25m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 17 Roper, Joshua                Usc-Beaufort          27.18m     31.45m  
      FOUL  31.45m  29.92m  PASS  PASS  PASS

Event 5  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Tychelle            Usc-Beaufort          13.25m     12.92m   10   
      FOUL  12.59m  12.62m  12.68m  12.92m  12.65m
  2 Woodard, Reta                Embry-Riddle          11.43m     11.74m    8   
      11.14m  11.12m  11.32m  11.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Scott, Shanquane             Webber                11.96m     11.34m    6   
      10.84m  11.01m  10.14m  11.34m  11.11m  11.34m
  4 Merrick, Kehtura             Northwood (F          11.13m     10.97m    5   
      10.75m  10.68m  FOUL  10.44m  10.97m  10.59m
  5 Saint Fluer, Medjina         Florida Memo          11.31m     10.64m    4   
      9.66m  10.08m  9.66m  9.61m  10.27m  10.64m
  6 Hosang, Renea-Lee            Northwood (F          10.12m     10.41m    3   
      10.03m  10.41m  PASS  9.95m  9.76m  PASS
  7 Thompson, Jasmin             Webber                10.23m      9.80m    2   
      9.65m  FOUL  9.67m  9.80m  9.62m  9.68m
  8 Stoll, Amanda                Webber                 7.84m      8.62m    1   
      7.33m  8.28m  8.62m  8.36m  8.38m  FOUL
  9 Livingston, Iesha            Webber                 7.21m      7.89m  
      7.49m  7.31m  7.89m  FOUL  7.58m  6.84m
 10 Dye, Hunter                  Usc-Beaufort           7.28m      7.12m  
      7.03m  FOUL  7.12m         
 11 Riggins, Shaniqua            Johnson & Wa           6.92m      6.42m  
      FOUL  6.42m  5.70m         
 -- Muffley, Alexa               Usc-Beaufort           8.90m        DNS  

Event 6  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Michael             Warner                13.46m     14.15m   10   
      13.07m  FOUL  13.65m  13.24m  FOUL  14.15m
  2 Gause, Shakil                Usc-Beaufort          13.77m     13.33m    8   
      12.95m  13.21m  13.20m  13.19m  13.33m  13.30m
  3 James, Nick                  Northwood (F          12.90m     13.09m    6   
      12.71m  12.08m  12.50m  11.72m  1.20m  13.09m
  4 Roper, Joshua                Usc-Beaufort          12.86m     12.66m    5   
      12.58m  12.66m  FOUL  FOUL  10.70m  PASS
  5 Farner, Zack                 Embry-Riddle          12.54m     12.54m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.63m  FOUL  FOUL  12.54m
  6 Turner, Kameron              Embry-Riddle          11.82m     12.34m    3   
      FOUL  12.09m  11.31m  11.05m  11.90m  12.34m
  7 Parra, Angel                 Embry-Riddle          11.62m     11.89m    2   
      10.51m  10.81m  11.56m  11.89m  11.39m  11.40m
  8 Lowe, Jonathan               Johnson & Wa          11.19m     11.40m    1   
      11.40m  11.07m  10.55m  10.95m  PASS  11.03m
  9 Stephenson, Samuel           Warner                10.66m     11.16m  
      10.41m  10.57m  11.16m  FOUL  9.98m  10.07m
 10 White, Ernest                Usc-Beaufort          10.08m     10.71m  
      9.69m  10.71m  10.22m         
 11 Jewesak, Andrew              Johnson & Wa           9.89m     10.68m  
      10.68m  10.28m  10.23m         
 12 Smythe, Hanif                Warner                11.61m     10.66m  
      9.26m  9.93m  10.66m         
 13 Leshore, Anthony             Warner                11.13m     10.64m  
      10.63m  10.64m  FOUL          
 14 Tirado, Bryan                Northwood (F           9.19m     10.08m  
      9.80m  10.08m  9.83m         
 15 Bullock, James               Embry-Riddle          10.49m      9.22m  
      9.22m  PASS  PASS         
 16 Simons, Adia                 Northwood (F           8.72m      8.09m  
      8.09m  8.05m  FOUL           

Event 7  Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodard, Reta                Embry-Riddle          44.61m     43.52m   10   
      38.27m  FOUL  42.46m  43.52m  43.14m  41.17m
  2 Merrick, Kehtura             Northwood (F          41.80m     40.67m    8   
      35.50m  FOUL  FOUL  33.25m  40.67m  39.53m
  3 Saint Fluer, Medjina         Florida Memo          38.03m     35.00m    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  35.00m  FOUL  FOUL  30.98m
  4 Scott, Shanquane             Webber                34.02m     31.38m    5   
      31.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  27.22m  30.07m
  5 Hosang, Renea-Lee            Northwood (F          27.30m     29.79m    4   
      28.03m  24.05m  PASS  24.66m  28.14m  29.79m
  6 Thompson, Jasmin             Webber                26.69m     29.71m    3   
      29.10m  26.89m  FOUL  29.71m  28.58m  27.72m
  7 Kendrick, Kristina           Embry-Riddle          23.07m     29.60m    2   
      25.26m  24.34m  27.69m  29.60m  29.36m  FOUL
  8 Keen, Taylor                 Usc-Beaufort          24.06m     27.64m    1   
      23.90m  25.51m  25.14m  27.03m  27.64m  24.65m
  9 Dye, Hunter                  Usc-Beaufort          23.49m     25.22m  
      FOUL  25.22m  22.82m  FOUL  24.33m  25.00m
 10 Freeman, Tychelle            Usc-Beaufort          28.63m     19.88m  
      FOUL  19.88m  FOUL           
 -- Muffley, Alexa               Usc-Beaufort          26.08m        DNS  

Event 8  Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parra, Angel                 Embry-Riddle          38.70m     42.31m   10   
      37.56m  FOUL  39.62m  40.87m  42.31m  FOUL
  2 Cassidy, Michael             Warner                42.75m     41.58m    8   
      FOUL  40.13m  41.23m  40.55m  41.58m  FOUL
  3 James, Nick                  Northwood (F          37.81m     41.14m    6   
      FOUL  37.72m  39.01m  41.14m  FOUL  32.11m
  4 Farner, Zack                 Embry-Riddle          41.41m     40.92m    5   
      36.32m  FOUL  FOUL  40.92m  FOUL  39.83m
  5 Leshore, Anthony             Warner                36.46m     37.02m    4   
      35.51m  FOUL  31.06m  36.94m  34.14m  37.02m
  6 Turner, Kameron              Embry-Riddle          36.79m     36.81m    3   
      32.61m  FOUL  31.63m  33.84m  35.34m  36.81m
  7 Gause, Shakil                Usc-Beaufort          33.71m     35.67m    2   
      33.51m  32.21m  27.81m  35.67m  35.27m  FOUL
  8 Smythe, Hanif                Warner                35.04m     35.21m    1   
      29.58m  FOUL  35.21m  34.51m  31.87m  33.01m
  9 Jewesak, Andrew              Johnson & Wa          33.17m     34.19m  
      FOUL  33.20m  33.49m  33.92m  34.19m  31.64m
 10 Stephenson, Samuel           Warner                31.37m     31.37m  
      28.29m  31.37m  31.03m         
 11 Tirado, Bryan                Northwood (F          28.63m     31.23m  
      30.21m  31.23m  FOUL         
 12 Roper, Joshua                Usc-Beaufort          36.32m     30.91m  
      FOUL  30.91m  FOUL         
 13 Hemingway, Jon               Embry-Riddle          28.69m     29.02m  
      28.41m  FOUL  29.02m         
 14 White, Ernest                Usc-Beaufort          30.58m     28.81m  
      28.03m  FOUL  28.81m         
 15 Lowe, Jonathan               Johnson & Wa          23.32m     28.78m  
      24.68m  24.45m  28.78m         
 16 Simons, Adia                 Northwood (F          22.98m     26.84m  
      26.84m  24.11m  24.82m           

Event 9  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mariah              Northwood (F          11.85m     11.65m   NWI  10   
     11.63m(NWI) 11.65m(NWI) PASS      FOUL      FOUL      11.58m(NWI)
  2 Dennard, Charrie             Webber                11.12m     11.46m   NWI   8   
     10.67m(NWI) 11.45m(NWI) 11.46m(NWI) 11.19m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Dawkins, Artisha             Webber                 9.87m     10.74m   NWI   6   
     10.74m(NWI) 10.71m(NWI) 10.14m(NWI) 9.64m(NWI) 10.51m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Hosang, Renea-Lee            Northwood (F           9.36m     10.65m   NWI   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      10.65m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Williams, Mariah             Warner                10.48m     10.56m   NWI   4   
     10.12m(NWI) 10.56m(NWI) FOUL      10.56m(NWI) 10.17m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Wilson, Shakera              Webber                           10.55m   NWI   3   
     10.33m(NWI) 10.35m(NWI) 10.55m(NWI) FOUL      9.96m(NWI) 9.71m(NWI)
  7 Livingston, Iesha            Webber                10.00m     10.38m   NWI   2   
     9.91m(NWI) 9.97m(NWI) 10.38m(NWI) 10.11m(NWI) 9.93m(NWI) 10.33m(NWI)
  8 Pate, Tiffani                Warner                           10.18m   NWI   1   
     9.38m(NWI) 9.82m(NWI) 10.03m(NWI) 9.95m(NWI) 10.18m(NWI) 10.12m(NWI)
  9 Ramirez, Evanna              Embry-Riddle           9.95m      9.74m   NWI 
     9.74m(NWI) FOUL      9.71m(NWI) FOUL      9.50m(NWI) PASS     

Event 10  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Christopher          Webber                12.72m     14.33m   NWI  10   
     FOUL      13.26m(NWI) 13.78m(NWI) FOUL      14.33m(NWI) PASS     
  2 Maku, Richard                Embry-Riddle          14.43m     14.12m   NWI   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      13.67m(NWI) 13.88m(NWI) 14.12m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Tolliver, Juwan              Embry-Riddle          13.13m     12.82m   NWI   6   
     12.45m(NWI) 12.82m(NWI) PASS      12.66m(NWI) 12.76m(NWI) 12.57m(NWI)
  4 Noel, Samuel                 Warner                12.71m     12.70m   NWI   5   
     12.70m(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Harris, Domonique            Usc-Beaufort          11.51m     12.61m   NWI   4   
     11.63m(NWI) 11.61m(NWI) 11.81m(NWI) 12.61m(NWI) 12.26m(NWI) 12.49m(NWI)
  6 Lee, Breoni                  Northwood (F          12.40m     12.49m   NWI   3   
     12.49m(NWI) 12.46m(NWI) 12.49m(NWI) FOUL      12.41m(NWI) 12.37m(NWI)
  7 Fernandez, Carlos            Northwood (F          11.56m     12.16m   NWI   2   
     11.22m(NWI) 12.16m(NWI) 11.82m(NWI) 11.97m(NWI) 11.93m(NWI) 12.01m(NWI)
  8 Lietzau, Zachary             Embry-Riddle                     11.83m   NWI   1   
     11.80m(NWI) 11.83m(NWI) 11.41m(NWI) 11.57m(NWI) 11.41m(NWI) 11.44m(NWI)

Event 11  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Green-Anderson, Halle        Embry-Riddle           5.63m      5.48m   NWI  10   
     5.10m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) 5.48m(NWI) PASS     
  2 Williams, Mariah             Warner                 4.91m      5.17m   NWI   8   
     4.65m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI)
  3 Dennard, Charrie             Webber                 5.16m      5.02m   NWI   6   
     FOUL      5.02m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      3.93m(NWI)
  4 Dawkins, Artisha             Webber                 5.03m      4.90m   NWI   5   
     4.70m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI)
  5 Pierce, Bre'Shea             Webber                 5.42m      4.82m   NWI   4   
     4.65m(NWI) FOUL      4.82m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Victor, Geradar              Northwood (F           4.76m      4.81m   NWI   3   
     4.56m(NWI) FOUL      4.64m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI)
  7 Dixon, Kandice               Embry-Riddle                      4.80m   NWI   2   
     4.36m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) FOUL      4.80m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI)
  8 Ramirez, Evanna              Embry-Riddle           4.67m      4.62m   NWI   0.50
     FOUL      4.51m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.53m(NWI)
  8 Collins, Princess            Johnson & Wa           4.41m      4.62m   NWI   0.50
     4.44m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
 10 Levine, Marina               Embry-Riddle                      4.58m   NWI 
     4.51m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI)           
 11 Stalworth, Quantavia         Webber                 5.17m      4.48m   NWI 
     4.44m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI)         
 12 Pate, Tiffani                Warner                            4.31m   NWI 
     4.05m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI)           
 13 Toth, Rachelle               Usc-Beaufort           4.33m      3.97m   NWI 
     3.93m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI)           
 14 Benjamin, Sheikala           Northwood (F                      3.44m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.44m(NWI)         
 -- Hosang, Renea-Lee            Northwood (F           5.16m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              

Event 12  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bullock, James               Embry-Riddle           6.93m      6.94m   NWI  10   
     6.94m(NWI) 6.92m(NWI) PASS      6.71m(NWI) 6.59m(NWI) PASS     
  2 Maku, Richard                Embry-Riddle                      6.67m   NWI   8   
     6.19m(NWI) 6.35m(NWI) 6.53m(NWI) 6.67m(NWI) 6.52m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 DiGregorio, Joe              Embry-Riddle                     J6.67m   NWI   6   
     6.17m(NWI) 6.40m(NWI) 6.39m(NWI) FOUL      6.17m(NWI) 6.67m(NWI)
  4 Hudson, Christopher          Webber                 6.71m      6.54m   NWI   5   
     6.19m(NWI) FOUL      6.54m(NWI) 6.51m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Sommers, Chris               Northwood (F           6.08m      6.40m   NWI   4   
     6.40m(NWI) 6.00m(NWI) 6.16m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI) 5.95m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI)
  6 Turner, Kameron              Embry-Riddle           6.15m      6.27m   NWI   3   
     6.21m(NWI) 5.99m(NWI) 6.22m(NWI) 6.11m(NWI) 6.27m(NWI) 6.26m(NWI)
  7 Dorilier, Darius             Florida Memo           6.28m      6.19m   NWI   2   
     6.12m(NWI) 6.17m(NWI) 6.18m(NWI) 6.18m(NWI) 6.18m(NWI) 6.19m(NWI)
  8 Anstral, Willi               Florida Memo           6.80m     J6.19m   NWI   1   
     6.16m(NWI) 6.19m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI) 5.62m(NWI) 5.92m(NWI) 5.94m(NWI)
  9 Moody, Jonathan              Scad Savanna                      5.98m   NWI 
     5.98m(NWI) 5.80m(NWI) 5.70m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI) 5.78m(NWI) 5.91m(NWI)
 10 Fernandez, Carlos            Northwood (F           6.22m      5.93m   NWI 
     5.93m(NWI) FOUL      4.82m(NWI)          
 11 Gourdine, Brandon            Usc-Beaufort           6.15m      5.75m   NWI 
     5.75m(NWI) PASS      PASS                
 12 Williams, Ricky              Usc-Beaufort           5.84m      5.69m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.69m(NWI) 5.58m(NWI)          
 13 Decomo, Ronald               Webber                            5.66m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.66m(NWI) 5.46m(NWI)         
 14 Bryant, Ja'Quez              Usc-Beaufort           5.59m      5.55m   NWI 
     PASS      5.55m(NWI) FOUL              
 15 Lee, Breoni                  Northwood (F           6.06m      5.53m   NWI 
     5.44m(NWI) FOUL      5.53m(NWI)         
 16 Xavier, Alex                 Warner                            5.40m   NWI 
     PASS      5.15m(NWI) 5.40m(NWI)         
 17 Kidd, Eric                   Warner                 5.31m      5.26m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.26m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI)         
 -- Moate, Eric                  Warner                 6.73m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Noel, Samuel                 Warner                 6.20m        DNS   NWI 

Event 13  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raines, Allyssia             Webber                 2.90m      2.91m   10   
     2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Dixon, Kandice               Embry-Riddle           2.29m      2.10m    8   
     2.10 
        O 

Event 14  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campobasso, Michael          Embry-Riddle                      4.45m   10   
     3.05 3.40 3.70 3.95 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 
      XXO    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Bales, Evan                  Embry-Riddle           4.45m      4.30m    7   
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Bales, A.J.                  Embry-Riddle           4.60m      4.30m    7   
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Breier, Max                  Embry-Riddle           4.60m         NH  
     4.30 
      XXX 

Event 15  Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Alexandra             Northwood (F           1.58m      1.58m   10    won on jump off
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXP 
  2 Fredrick, Rachel             Webber                 1.58m     J1.58m    8   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Stoll, Amanda                Webber                 1.53m      1.53m    6   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Pate, Tiffani                Warner                           J1.53m    5   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Dennard, Charrie             Webber                           J1.53m    4   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Stalworth, Quantavia         Webber                 1.47m      1.43m    3   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Steiner, Annabel             Embry-Riddle                      1.38m    2   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Nicolas, Lisa                Warner                            1.33m    1   
     1.33 1.38 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hosang, Renea-Lee            Northwood (F           1.45m         NH  
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Ramirez, Evanna              Embry-Riddle                         NH  
     1.33 1.38 
        P  XXX 
 -- Turrubiate, Sarah            Usc-Beaufort                         NH  
     1.33 1.38 
        P  XXX 

Event 16  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saldana, Rico                Embry-Riddle           1.99m      2.06m   10   
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.03 2.06 2.10 
       XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Dorismond, Samuel            Florida Memo           2.00m      1.96m    8   
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Cadet, Hudson                Embry-Riddle           1.89m     J1.96m    6   
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Smith, Clive                 Florida Memo                     J1.96m    5   
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bullock, James               Embry-Riddle           1.90m      1.86m    4   
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
  6 Pollard, Corey               Warner                 1.83m     J1.86m    3   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Maku, Richard                Embry-Riddle           1.85m      1.81m    2   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Moate, Eric                  Warner                           J1.81m    1   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Kidd, Eric                   Warner                           J1.81m  
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Jenness, Jared               Warner                 1.68m      1.71m  
     1.71 1.76 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lee, Breoni                  Northwood (F                         NH  
     1.71 
      XXX 
 -- Safford, JaCarl              Usc-Beaufort                         NH  
     1.76 
      XXX 

Event 17  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green-Anderson, Halle        Embry-Riddle           14.73      15.21Q  1.2  2 
  2 Johnson, Mariah              Northwood (F           14.20      15.36Q  2.0  1 
  3 Stoll, Amanda                Webber                 16.99      17.37Q  2.0  1 
  4 Mendes, Barbara              Webber                 18.30      17.71Q  1.2  2 
  5 Collins, Princess            Johnson & Wa           18.70      17.95q  2.0  1 
  6 Toth, Rachelle               Usc-Beaufort           17.99      18.01q  1.2  2 
  7 Stalworth, Quantavia         Webber                 19.62      19.09q  2.0  1 
 -- Hosang, Renea-Lee            Northwood (F           15.72         FS   1.2  2 
 -- Ramirez, Evanna              Embry-Riddle           17.90        DNF   2.0  1 
 -- Albert, Eliana               Warner                              DNS   1.2  2 

Event 17  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Mariah              Northwood (F           15.36      14.55   1.7  10   
  2 Green-Anderson, Halle        Embry-Riddle           15.21      15.54   1.7   8   
  3 Stoll, Amanda                Webber                 17.37      16.46   1.7   6   
  4 Mendes, Barbara              Webber                 17.71      18.03   1.7   5   
  5 Toth, Rachelle               Usc-Beaufort           18.01      18.14   1.7   4   
  6 Collins, Princess            Johnson & Wa           17.95      18.24   1.7   3   
  7 Stalworth, Quantavia         Webber                 19.09      19.31   1.7   2   

Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xavier, Alex                 Warner                 15.22      15.13Q  1.8  2 
  2 Dori, Alex                   Embry-Riddle           15.02      15.30Q  2.2  1 
  3 Gourdine, Brandon            Usc-Beaufort           15.31      15.27Q  1.8  2 
  4 Safford, JaCarl              Usc-Beaufort           16.20      15.77Q  2.2  1 
  5 Zeigler, Zane                Embry-Riddle           15.32      15.64q  1.8  2 
  6 Roberts, Steven              Warner                 16.17      16.08q  1.8  2 
  7 King, Eric                   Warner                 16.47      16.21q  2.2  1 
  8 Welch, Brandon               Northwood (F           16.12      16.31q  2.2  1 
 -- Turner, Kameron              Embry-Riddle           16.59         DQ   2.2  1  hands on hurdle

Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Xavier, Alex                 Warner                 15.13      15.06   0.6  10   
  2 Dori, Alex                   Embry-Riddle           15.30      15.10   0.6   8   
  3 Gourdine, Brandon            Usc-Beaufort           15.27      15.28   0.6   6   
  4 Zeigler, Zane                Embry-Riddle           15.64      15.32   0.6   5   
  5 Roberts, Steven              Warner                 16.08      15.98   0.6   4   
  6 Welch, Brandon               Northwood (F           16.31      16.38   0.6   3   
  7 King, Eric                   Warner                 16.21      16.83   0.6   2   
  8 Safford, JaCarl              Usc-Beaufort           15.77      17.15   0.6   1   

Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendrick, Kristina           Embry-Riddle           58.65      58.94Q  2 
  2 Pierce, Bre'Shea             Webber                 57.69    1:00.17Q  1 
  3 Levine, Marina               Embry-Riddle         1:00.08      59.87Q  2 
  4 Cannon, Camaria              Embry-Riddle         1:00.86    1:01.11Q  1 
  5 Robinson, Pamela             Usc-Beaufort         1:01.71    1:00.70q  2 
  6 Stalworth, Quantavia         Webber               1:03.82    1:02.49q  1 
  7 Stewart, Raven               Northwood (F         1:01.09    1:02.56q  1 
  8 Mendes, Barbara              Webber               1:02.93    1:02.60q  2 
  9 Jones, Kendria               Scad Savanna         1:03.90    1:04.08   2 
 10 Jocelin, Kristie             Northwood (F                    1:04.26   2 
 11 Miller, Shonte               Embry-Riddle                    1:04.53   1 
 12 Kennedy, Claire              Usc-Beaufort         1:05.60    1:05.30   1 

Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kendrick, Kristina           Embry-Riddle           58.94      57.48   10   
  2 Pierce, Bre'Shea             Webber               1:00.17      59.14    8   
  3 Levine, Marina               Embry-Riddle           59.87      59.72    6   
  4 Stewart, Raven               Northwood (F         1:02.56    1:01.04    5   
  5 Robinson, Pamela             Usc-Beaufort         1:00.70    1:01.07    4   
  6 Cannon, Camaria              Embry-Riddle         1:01.11    1:02.35    3   
  7 Mendes, Barbara              Webber               1:02.60    1:05.78    2   
  8 Stalworth, Quantavia         Webber               1:02.49    1:06.48    1   

Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Voltaire, Ismael             Warner                 49.09      48.76Q  3 
  2 Clarke, Jordan               Webber                 49.04      49.06Q  2 
  3 Mejias, Eric                 Webber                 48.86      49.32Q  1 
  4 Frenot, Jean                 Embry-Riddle           49.89      49.85Q  3 
  5 Mention, Kendrick            Warner                 49.85      49.88Q  2 
  6 Dunham, Darryl               Usc-Beaufort           50.40      50.32Q  1 
  7 Hudson, Christopher          Webber                            50.31q  3 
  8 Kurtz, William               Northwood (F           50.35      50.54q  1 
  9 Ferguson, Tavius             Warner                 51.05      50.57   3 
 10 Harris, Domonique            Usc-Beaufort           50.50      50.71   2 
 11 Anderson, Kenique            Warner                 50.81      50.95   1 
 12 Perine, Devonte              Webber                 51.09      51.11   2 
 13 Daniel, Shomari              Florida Memo           52.01      52.93   3 
 14 Thomas, Gabriel              Embry-Riddle           52.08      53.08   1 
 15 Stief, Josh                  Embry-Riddle           53.20      54.68   2 
 16 Danvers, Corey               Northwood (F           55.23      55.52   3 
 17 Lietzau, Zachary             Embry-Riddle                      56.04   2 

Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Voltaire, Ismael             Warner                 48.76      48.70   10   
  2 Clarke, Jordan               Webber                 49.06      48.81    8   
  3 Mejias, Eric                 Webber                 49.32      49.15    6   
  4 Frenot, Jean                 Embry-Riddle           49.85      49.39    5   
  5 Mention, Kendrick            Warner                 49.88      50.48    4   
  6 Dunham, Darryl               Usc-Beaufort           50.32      50.54    3   
  7 Kurtz, William               Northwood (F           50.54      51.06    2   
  8 Hudson, Christopher          Webber                 50.31    1:12.42    1   

Event 21  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Joyce                Usc-Beaufort        38:33.81   39:13.66   10   
  2 Millman, Alicia              Scad Savanna        39:19.08   40:47.94    8   
  3 Ross, Aleiyah                Embry-Riddle                   41:25.24    6   
  4 Francis, Sally               Scad Savanna        42:12.97   41:35.62    5   
  5 Walter, Chloe                Scad Savanna                   43:35.04    4   
  6 Moscoso, Maite               Embry-Riddle                   44:30.38    3   
  7 Smith, Jaena                 Embry-Riddle                   44:50.33    2   
  8 Waage, Lauren                Scad Savanna                   45:11.95    1   
  9 Labelle, Meissa              Usc-Beaufort                   45:38.03  
 10 King, Brittany               Embry-Riddle                   46:56.43  
 11 Beato, Cassie                Usc-Beaufort                   50:48.52  

Event 22  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krieg, Emanuel               Scad Savanna        31:25.31   31:17.08   10   
  2 McKenna, Paul                Embry-Riddle                   31:58.11    8   
  3 Bett, Vincent                Embry-Riddle                   32:53.50    6   
  4 Smith, Matthew               Scad Savanna        33:37.93   33:05.97    5   
  5 Cossio, Deion                Southeastern                   35:22.01    4   
  6 Fonseca, Pedro               Northwood (F                   35:54.56    3   
  7 Wright, David                Webber                         35:58.92    2   
  8 Diaz, Jose                   Embry-Riddle        34:38.37   36:14.09    1   
  9 Brinlee, Dillan              Scad Savanna                   36:40.32  
 -- Guerrero, Josh               Embry-Riddle                        DNS  

Event 23  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moate, Eric                  Warner                 10.73      10.71Q  0.9  2 
  2 Hollimon, Tyler              Northwood (F           10.60      10.79Q  1.2  1 
  3 Hubbard, Jalin               Northwood (F           10.74      10.84Q  2.6  3 
  4 DiGregorio, Joe              Embry-Riddle           11.06      11.04Q  1.2  1 
  5 Sommers, Chris               Northwood (F           11.10      11.07Q  0.9  2 
  6 Carew, Abdullah              Embry-Riddle           10.96      11.08Q  2.6  3 
  7 Williams, Ricky              Usc-Beaufort           11.23      11.07q  1.2  1 
  8 Dunbar, Ricardo              Embry-Riddle           11.17      11.08q  0.9  2 
  9 Uche, Enyinnaya              Webber                 11.01      11.09   0.9  2 
 10 Bullock, James               Embry-Riddle           11.08      11.12   1.2  1 
 11 Decomo, Ronald               Webber                 11.39      11.21   2.6  3 
 12 Pelham, Nykemis              Warner                 11.31      11.23   1.2  1 
 13 White, Vance                 Usc-Beaufort           11.21      11.32   2.6  3 
 14 Lee, Breoni                  Northwood (F           11.45      11.33   2.6  3 
 15 Williams, Gavonnah           Warner                 11.08      11.37   0.9  2 
 16 Bradford, Zachary            Warner                 11.58      11.46   2.6  3 
 17 Hamm, Kyle                   Usc-Beaufort                      11.72   0.9  2 
 18 Bryant, Ja'Quez              Usc-Beaufort           11.85      11.74   1.2  1 
 19 Dorilier, Darius             Florida Memo           11.72      11.86   1.2  1 

Event 23  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hollimon, Tyler              Northwood (F           10.79      10.81   0.8  10   
  2 Hubbard, Jalin               Northwood (F           10.84      10.84   0.8   8   
  3 DiGregorio, Joe              Embry-Riddle           11.04      11.01   0.8   6   
  4 Carew, Abdullah              Embry-Riddle           11.08      11.14   0.8   5   
  5 Williams, Ricky              Usc-Beaufort           11.07      11.15   0.8   4   
  6 Sommers, Chris               Northwood (F           11.07      11.18   0.8   3   
  7 Dunbar, Ricardo              Embry-Riddle           11.08      11.31   0.8   2   
 -- Moate, Eric                  Warner                 10.71        DNS   0.8 

Event 24  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Breann                Webber                 12.27      11.97Q  2.2  1 
  2 Higgs, Gregria               Florida Memo           12.13      12.26Q  0.6  2 
  3 Nicolas, Lisa                Warner                 12.01      12.02Q  2.2  1 
  4 Ligon, Angelique             Warner                 12.47      12.38Q  0.6  2 
  5 Dixon, Kandice               Embry-Riddle           12.27      12.41q  0.6  2 
  6 Dawkins, Artisha             Webber                 12.32      12.42q  0.6  2 
  7 Starling, Brittany           Florida Memo           12.55      12.43q  2.2  1 
  8 Green-Anderson, Halle        Embry-Riddle                      12.48q  2.2  1 
  9 Black, Krysten               Florida Memo           12.54      12.65   0.6  2 
 10 Brown, Stephanie             Scad Savanna           12.91      12.73   2.2  1 
 11 Williams, Mariah             Warner                 12.75      12.79   0.6  2 
 12 Carr, Mya                    Florida Memo           12.89      12.83   0.6  2 
 13 Wilson, Shakera              Webber                 12.90      12.94   2.2  1 
 14 Benjamin, Sheikala           Northwood (F           13.18      13.04   2.2  1 
 15 Love, Ciera                  Usc-Beaufort           13.38      13.31   0.6  2 
 16 Whitfield, Kathi             Webber                 12.69      14.60   2.2  1 

Event 24  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicolas, Lisa                Warner                 12.02      11.97   1.4  10   
  2 Smith, Breann                Webber                 11.97      12.01   1.4   8   
  3 Ligon, Angelique             Warner                 12.38      12.14   1.4   6   
  4 Higgs, Gregria               Florida Memo           12.26      12.33   1.4   5   
  5 Dixon, Kandice               Embry-Riddle           12.41      12.35   1.4   4   
  6 Dawkins, Artisha             Webber                 12.42      12.48   1.4   3   
  7 Starling, Brittany           Florida Memo           12.43      12.65   1.4   2   
  8 Green-Anderson, Halle        Embry-Riddle           12.48      12.68   1.4   1   

Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Mariah              Northwood (F         1:07.63    1:04.68Q  2 
  2 Green-Anderson, Halle        Embry-Riddle         1:07.45    1:08.46Q  1 
  3 Mendes, Barbara              Webber               1:07.57    1:08.41Q  2 
  4 Stalworth, Quantavia         Webber               1:12.01    1:11.21Q  1 
  5 Hosang, Renea-Lee            Northwood (F                    1:12.28q  1 
  6 Turrubiate, Sarah            Usc-Beaufort         1:13.18    1:13.36q  2 
  7 Stoll, Amanda                Webber               1:16.15    1:14.07q  2 
  8 Ramirez, Evanna              Embry-Riddle                    1:14.84q  2 
  9 Collins, Princess            Johnson & Wa                    1:15.03   2 
 10 Toth, Rachelle               Usc-Beaufort         1:18.93    1:15.65   1 
 11 Livingston, Iesha            Webber                          1:25.58   1 
 -- Albert, Eliana               Warner               1:12.33        DNS   1 

Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Mariah              Northwood (F         1:04.68    1:05.37   10   
  2 Green-Anderson, Halle        Embry-Riddle         1:08.46    1:05.83    8   
  3 Mendes, Barbara              Webber               1:08.41    1:09.73    6   
  4 Turrubiate, Sarah            Usc-Beaufort         1:13.36    1:12.55    5   
  5 Ramirez, Evanna              Embry-Riddle         1:14.84    1:13.72    4   
  6 Stoll, Amanda                Webber               1:14.07    1:15.22    3   
  7 Hosang, Renea-Lee            Northwood (F         1:12.28    1:16.47    2   
  8 Stalworth, Quantavia         Webber               1:11.21    1:19.38    1   

Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dori, Alex                   Embry-Riddle           55.14      55.16Q  1 
  2 Hemingway, Jon               Embry-Riddle           57.26      59.31Q  2 
  3 Gourdine, Brandon            Usc-Beaufort           58.78      57.75Q  1 
  4 Roberts, Steven              Warner                 59.50      59.45Q  2 
  5 Xavier, Alex                 Warner                            57.81q  1 
  6 Cochran, James               Florida Memo           58.82      59.42q  1 
  7 Zeigler, Zane                Embry-Riddle                    1:01.22q  2 
  8 King, Eric                   Warner               1:02.76    1:01.79q  1 
  9 Pollard, Corey               Warner               1:01.59    1:01.89   2 
 10 Welch, Brandon               Northwood (F           57.34    1:02.40   1 
 11 Safford, JaCarl              Usc-Beaufort         1:07.02    1:05.03   2 

Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dori, Alex                   Embry-Riddle           55.16      54.96   10   
  2 Gourdine, Brandon            Usc-Beaufort           57.75      56.40    8   
  3 Hemingway, Jon               Embry-Riddle           59.31      56.82    6   
  4 Xavier, Alex                 Warner                 57.81      57.04    5   
  5 Roberts, Steven              Warner                 59.45      58.70    4   
  6 Zeigler, Zane                Embry-Riddle         1:01.22      59.49    3   
  7 King, Eric                   Warner               1:01.79    1:03.74    2   
  8 Cochran, James               Florida Memo           59.42    1:04.13    1   

Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendrick, Kristina           Embry-Riddle           24.56      25.05Q  0.9  1 
  2 Nicolas, Lisa                Warner                 24.76      25.26Q  1.6  2 
  3 Dawkins, Artisha             Webber                 24.78      25.29Q  1.6  2 
  4 Dixon, Kandice               Embry-Riddle           25.28      25.30Q  0.9  1 
  5 Ligon, Angelique             Warner                 25.94      25.77q  0.9  1 
  6 Smith, Breann                Webber                 26.26      25.85q  1.6  2 
  7 Cannon, Camaria              Embry-Riddle           25.79      25.86q  1.6  2 
  8 Higgs, Gregria               Florida Memo           25.15      25.92q  0.9  1 
  9 Black, Krysten               Florida Memo           25.75      25.97   1.6  2 
 10 Starling, Brittany           Florida Memo           25.79      26.34   0.9  1 
 11 Brown, Stephanie             Scad Savanna           26.92      26.39   1.6  2 
 12 Williams, Mariah             Warner                 26.69      26.45   0.9  1 
 13 Carr, Mya                    Florida Memo           26.74      26.47   1.6  2 
 14 Pierce, Bre'Shea             Webber                 26.26      26.85   1.6  2 
 15 Love, Ciera                  Usc-Beaufort           29.28      27.76   0.9  1 
 16 Whitfield, Kathi             Webber                 26.60      43.76   0.9  1 

Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kendrick, Kristina           Embry-Riddle           25.05      25.19  -2.0  10   
  2 Dixon, Kandice               Embry-Riddle           25.30      25.35  -2.0   8   
  3 Smith, Breann                Webber                 25.85      25.38  -2.0   6   
  4 Dawkins, Artisha             Webber                 25.29      26.00  -2.0   5   
  5 Ligon, Angelique             Warner                 25.77      26.45  -2.0   4   
  6 Cannon, Camaria              Embry-Riddle           25.86      26.87  -2.0   3   
 -- Nicolas, Lisa                Warner                 25.26        DNF  -2.0 
 -- Higgs, Gregria               Florida Memo           25.92        DNS  -2.0 

Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moate, Eric                  Warner                 21.44      21.88Q  2.2  1 
  2 Hubbard, Jalin               Northwood (F           21.77      22.03Q  1.1  3 
  3 Hollimon, Tyler              Northwood (F           21.54      22.07Q  1.3  2 
  4 Mejias, Eric                 Webber                 22.31      22.11Q  2.2  1 
  5 Pelham, Nykemis              Warner                 22.21      22.13Q  1.1  3 
  6 Decomo, Ronald               Webber                 22.64      22.39Q  1.3  2 
  7 Clarke, Jordan               Webber                 22.58      22.50q  1.1  3 
  8 Dunbar, Ricardo              Embry-Riddle           22.31      22.54q  1.3  2 
  9 Frenot, Jean                 Embry-Riddle           22.70      22.62   2.2  1 
 10 Voltaire, Ismael             Warner                 22.43      22.68   2.2  1 
 11 DiGregorio, Joe              Embry-Riddle           22.52      22.72   1.1  3 
 11 Uche, Enyinnaya              Webber                 22.52      22.72   1.3  2 
 13 Williams, Ricky              Usc-Beaufort           23.00      22.73   1.3  2 
 14 Ferguson, Tavius             Warner                 22.80      22.83   1.1  3 
 15 Sommers, Chris               Northwood (F           22.73      22.87   2.2  1 
 16 Carew, Abdullah              Embry-Riddle           22.75      22.89   1.3  2 
 17 Lee, Breoni                  Northwood (F           22.91      23.00   1.1  3 
 18 Daniel, Shomari              Florida Memo           23.34      23.21   2.2  1 
 19 Hamm, Kyle                   Usc-Beaufort           23.51      23.66   2.2  1 
 20 White, Vance                 Usc-Beaufort           23.64      23.89   1.3  2 
 21 Bryant, Ja'Quez              Usc-Beaufort                      24.12   1.1  3 

Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hubbard, Jalin               Northwood (F           22.03      22.00  -1.2  10   
  2 Hollimon, Tyler              Northwood (F           22.07      22.11  -1.2   8   
  3 Mejias, Eric                 Webber                 22.11      22.54  -1.2   6   
  4 Pelham, Nykemis              Warner                 22.13      22.68  -1.2   5   
  5 Decomo, Ronald               Webber                 22.39      22.78  -1.2   4   
  6 Dunbar, Ricardo              Embry-Riddle           22.54      23.03  -1.2   3   
  7 Clarke, Jordan               Webber                 22.50      41.55  -1.2   2   
 -- Moate, Eric                  Warner                 21.88        DNS  -1.2 

Event 29  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                 9:37.27    9:43.92   10   
     1) Ross, Aleiyah                   2) Levine, Marina                 
     3) Staker, Ellie                   4) Love, Rebecca                  
  2 Scad Savannah  'A'                               10:06.77    9:46.52    8   
     1) Scarpone, Jessy                 2) Januszkiewicz, Codi            
     3) Lieberman, Hannah               4) Glover, Chrissy                
  3 Webber  'A'                                      11:42.29    9:59.98    6   
     1) Whitfield, Kathi                2) Pierce, Bre'Shea               
     3) Nygren, Lauren                  4) Coty, Kelsey                   
  4 Usc-Beaufort  'A'                                10:16.20   11:42.33    5   
     1) Kaster, Liz                     2) Powers, Meleah                 
     3) Kennedy, Claire                 4) Thomas, Jaime                  

Event 30  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                 7:35.82    7:53.79   10   
     1) Hernandez, Alec                 2) Lintz, Palmer                  
     3) L'Heureux, Dalton               4) Mays, Jamin                    
  2 Warner  'A'                                       7:53.86    7:54.21    8   
     1) Nusbaum, Jonathan               2) Mention, Kendrick              
     3) Anderson, Kenique               4) Giler, Emilio                  
  3 Scad Savannah  'A'                                8:09.85    8:07.87    6   
     1) Preston, Timothy                2) Brown, Aesop                   
     3) Whalen, Brendan                 4) Riley, Jonathan                
  4 Northwood (Fla.)  'A'                                        8:08.28    5   
     1) Aplund, Jacob                   2) Ernest, Andre                  
     3) Fonseca, Pedro                  4) Boykin, Avonte                 
  5 Webber  'A'                                                  8:18.05    4   
     1) Schmick, Brennen                2) Mejias, Eric                   
     3) Clarke, Jordan                  4) Vicens, Jan Carlo              
  6 Southeastern U.  'A'                                         8:38.00    3   
     1) Graves, Rashaad                 2) Kathman, Kyler                 
     3) Shannon, Lucas                  4) Pena, Stephen                  

Event 31  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nygren, Lauren               Webber              11:53.97   11:33.79   10   
  2 Miller, Joyce                Usc-Beaufort        12:10.98   11:54.44    8   
  3 Ross, Aleiyah                Embry-Riddle        12:18.38   12:38.16    6   
  4 Coty, Kelsey                 Webber                         12:43.89    5   
  5 Steiner, Annabel             Embry-Riddle                   13:20.40    4   
  6 King, Brittany               Embry-Riddle        14:16.45   14:08.37    3   
  7 Rammel, Samantha             Webber                         14:27.71    2   
  8 Fredrick, Rachel             Webber                         15:54.31    1   
 -- Smith, Jaena                 Embry-Riddle        13:43.72        DNS  

Event 32  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKenna, Paul                Embry-Riddle                    9:35.04   10   
  2 O'Neill, Nic                 Usc-Beaufort         9:46.95    9:36.96    8   
  3 Brown, Aesop                 Scad Savanna                    9:46.77    6   
  4 Rhodus, Chase                Usc-Beaufort        11:13.51   10:21.68    5   
  5 Graves, Matt                 Embry-Riddle                   10:22.52    4   
  6 Riggs, Jason                 Embry-Riddle        10:40.08   10:40.36    3   
  7 Post, Robert                 Webber              10:49.23   10:42.26    2   
  8 Kempton, Brandon             Warner              10:49.70   10:55.00    1   
  9 Calvin, Blake                Johnson & Wa                   11:20.49  
 10 Harvey, Cameron              Johnson & Wa                   13:15.55  
 -- Bett, Vincent                Embry-Riddle         9:14.94        DNS  

Event 33  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   47.72      47.26   10   
     1) Green-Anderson, Halle           2) Kendrick, Kristina             
     3) Cannon, Camaria                 4) Dixon, Kandice                 
  2 Florida Memorial  'A'                               48.74      48.08    8   
     1) Starling, Brittany              2) Higgs, Gregria                 
     3) Carr, Mya                       4) Black, Krysten                 
  3 Webber  'A'                                         49.23      48.49    6   
     1) Smith, Breann                   2) Dawkins, Artisha               
     3) Livingston, Iesha               4) Dennard, Charrie               
  4 Northwood (Fla.)  'A'                               50.65      49.76    5   
     1) Benjamin, Sheikala              2) Morency, Laura                 
     3) Stewart, Raven                  4) Johnson, Mariah                
  5 Warner  'A'                                         48.78      49.79    4   
     1) Ligon, Angelique                2) Nicolas, Lisa                  
     3) Williams, Mariah                4) Albert, Eliana                 
  6 Usc-Beaufort  'A'                                   53.00      53.11    3   
     1) Kaster, Liz                     2) Kennedy, Claire                
     3) Robinson, Pamela                4) Love, Ciera                    

Event 34  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   41.96      41.84   10   
     1) Carew, Abdullah                 2) DiGregorio, Joe                
     3) Bullock, James                  4) Dunbar, Ricardo                
  2 Northwood (Fla.)  'A'                               42.12      42.46    8   
     1) Kurtz, William                  2) Sommers, Chris                 
     3) Hubbard, Jalin                  4) Hollimon, Tyler                
  3 Webber  'A'                                         42.22      42.68    6   
     1) Uche, Enyinnaya                 2) Clarke, Jordan                 
     3) Mejias, Eric                    4) Decomo, Ronald                 
  4 Usc-Beaufort  'A'                                   43.05      42.97    5   
     1) Williams, Ricky                 2) Bryant, Ja'Quez                
     3) Harris, Domonique               4) Dunham, Darryl                 
  5 Florida Memorial  'A'                               46.42      44.33    4   
     1) Cochran, James                  2) Dorilier, Darius               
     3) Anstral, Willi                  4) Daniel, Shomari                
  6 Warner  'A'                                         43.27      46.33    3   
     1) Kidd, Eric                      2) Anderson, Kenique              
     3) Jenness, Jared                  4) Jackson, Julian                

Event 35  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Staker, Ellie                Embry-Riddle         4:20.91    4:44.25   10   
  2 Scarpone, Jessy              Scad Savanna         4:43.10    4:44.73    8   
  3 Carder, Melissa              Usc-Beaufort         5:02.05    4:56.74    6   
  4 Glover, Chrissy              Scad Savanna         4:52.54    4:59.60    5   
  5 Nygren, Lauren               Webber               5:01.08    5:11.99    4   
  6 Francis, Sally               Scad Savanna         5:28.24    5:15.23    3   
  7 Love, Rebecca                Embry-Riddle         5:00.82    5:20.74    2   
  8 Coty, Kelsey                 Webber               5:12.63    5:22.30    1   
  9 Ahrens, Anna                 Southeastern         5:17.15    5:28.91  
 10 Jones, Kaitlyn               Southeastern         5:27.28    5:29.94  
 11 Walter, Chloe                Scad Savanna                    5:32.13  
 12 Reed, Ashley                 Southeastern         5:41.47    5:44.57  
 13 Hayes, Kendall               Southeastern         5:50.38    5:55.92  

Event 36  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Andrew            Embry-Riddle         4:07.23    3:57.92   10   
  2 Hernandez, Alec              Embry-Riddle         4:03.03    3:59.05    8   
  3 Riley, Jonathan              Scad Savanna         3:59.26    4:00.93    6   
  4 Larson, Ryan                 Embry-Riddle         4:06.13    4:05.94    5   
  5 Schmick, Brennen             Webber               3:59.93    4:06.66    4   
  6 Boykin, Avonte               Northwood (F         4:07.75    4:16.35    3   
  7 Kathman, Kyler               Southeastern         4:04.72    4:20.19    2   
  8 Shannon, Lucas               Southeastern         4:23.12    4:23.44    1   
  9 Fonseca, Pedro               Northwood (F         4:24.42    4:27.75  
 10 Smith, Drew                  Southeastern         4:44.41    4:29.00  
 11 Vicens, Jan Carlo            Webber               4:18.34    4:30.21  
 12 Kempton, Brandon             Warner               4:17.72    4:33.04  
 13 Pruim, Hayden                Southeastern         4:51.71    4:49.72  
 14 Pivacco, James               Warner               5:08.78    5:20.13  
 -- Kraus, Zach                  Embry-Riddle         3:57.05        DNS  

Event 37  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Staker, Ellie                Embry-Riddle         2:07.38    2:24.92   2  10   
  2 Thomas, Jaime                Usc-Beaufort         2:32.09    2:27.95   2   8   
  3 Marsh, Nicolette             Northwood (F         2:25.05    2:28.98   2   6   
  4 Nygren, Lauren               Webber               2:20.31    2:33.91   2   5   
  5 Januszkiewicz, Codi          Scad Savanna                    2:35.62   1   4   
  6 Powers, Meleah               Usc-Beaufort         2:35.43    2:36.34   2   3   
  7 Love, Rebecca                Embry-Riddle         2:33.37    2:37.86   2   2   
  8 Ahrens, Anna                 Southeastern                    2:38.89   1   1   
  9 Coty, Kelsey                 Webber               2:34.68    2:39.97   2 
 10 Jones, Kaitlyn               Southeastern                    2:42.20   1 
 11 Levine, Marina               Embry-Riddle         2:19.91    2:45.44   2 
 12 Steiner, Annabel             Embry-Riddle                    2:46.40   1 
 13 Dormeus, Gisele              Northwood (F         2:48.68    2:51.15   2 
 14 Hayes, Kendall               Southeastern         2:49.08    2:53.69   1 
 15 Rammel, Samantha             Webber               2:52.13    2:57.47   1 
 16 Higgins, Kelsey              Scad Savanna                    2:59.02   1 
 17 Fredrick, Rachel             Webber               2:56.88    3:01.89   1 
 18 Warkow, Kirsten              Scad Savanna                    3:04.07   1 

Event 38  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mays, Jamin                  Embry-Riddle         1:53.74    1:54.62   10   
  2 Graves, Rashaad              Southeastern         1:56.21    1:55.73    8   
  3 Carpenter, Andrew            Embry-Riddle         1:57.38    1:56.53    6   
  4 Nusbaum, Jonathan            Warner               1:56.98    1:57.14    5   
  5 Schmick, Brennen             Webber               2:00.19    1:57.76    4   
  6 Boykin, Avonte               Northwood (F         1:57.74    1:59.55    3   
  7 Pollard, Corey               Warner               2:02.65    2:00.13    2   
  8 Ernest, Andre                Northwood (F         1:58.46    2:00.90    1   
  9 Larson, Ryan                 Embry-Riddle         1:57.88    2:01.24  
 10 Kathman, Kyler               Southeastern                    2:01.50  
 11 Preston, Timothy             Scad Savanna         2:03.96    2:01.90  
 12 Giler, Emilio                Warner               1:59.82    2:02.84  
 13 Shannon, Lucas               Southeastern         2:04.44    2:10.16  
 14 Vicens, Jan Carlo            Webber               2:07.18    2:16.81  
 -- Jackson, Julian              Warner               2:11.10        DNF  
 -- Hernandez, Alec              Embry-Riddle         1:57.48        DNS  

Event 39  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Staker, Ellie                Embry-Riddle                   18:27.11   10   
  2 Lieberman, Hannah            Scad Savanna        18:54.44   18:52.64    8   
  3 Carder, Melissa              Usc-Beaufort        18:26.16   19:15.95    6   
  4 Miller, Joyce                Usc-Beaufort        18:48.63   19:23.28    5   
  5 Novack, Melanie              Scad Savanna                   19:31.00    4   
  6 Nygren, Lauren               Webber              18:56.26   19:52.70    3   
  7 Jepkoech Rono, Maureen       Scad Savanna        19:59.04   19:59.64    2   
  8 Ross, Aleiyah                Embry-Riddle        18:31.34   20:31.14    1   
  9 Millman, Alicia              Scad Savanna                   20:38.31  
 10 Love, Rebecca                Embry-Riddle        19:50.40   21:20.22  
 11 Reed, Ashley                 Southeastern        21:56.55   22:33.52  
 12 Labelle, Meissa              Usc-Beaufort        21:54.68   22:43.14  
 13 Beato, Cassie                Usc-Beaufort        24:14.55   24:10.41  
 -- Moscoso, Maite               Embry-Riddle                        DNF  
 -- Coty, Kelsey                 Webber                              DNS  

Event 40  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krieg, Emanuel               Scad Savanna        15:08.66   15:32.21   10   
  2 McKenna, Paul                Embry-Riddle        15:05.21   15:38.44    8   
  3 Aplund, Jacob                Northwood (F                   15:51.40    6   
  4 Whalen, Brendan              Scad Savanna        16:07.04   16:10.25    5   
  5 Smith, Matthew               Scad Savanna        15:58.70   16:10.95    4   
  6 Pena, Stephen                Southeastern        16:16.95   16:19.19    3   
  7 O'Neill, Nic                 Usc-Beaufort                   16:45.98    2   
  8 Post, Robert                 Webber              16:52.74   16:57.57    1   
  9 Boykin, Avonte               Northwood (F                   17:19.27  
 10 Rhodus, Chase                Usc-Beaufort                   17:28.35  
 11 Wright, David                Webber              17:05.79   17:38.39  
 12 Carosi, Andrew               Embry-Riddle        16:16.28   18:07.57  
 13 Fonseca, Pedro               Northwood (F                   18:14.41  
 14 Brinlee, Dillan              Scad Savanna        16:53.36   18:14.43  
 -- Kempton, Brandon             Warner                              DNF  
 -- Kraus, Zach                  Embry-Riddle                        DNS  
 -- Cossio, Deion                Southeastern        16:42.93        DNS  
 -- Bett, Vincent                Embry-Riddle                        DNS  

Event 41  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                 3:55.86    3:56.29   10   
     1) Kendrick, Kristina              2) Levine, Marina                 
     3) Staker, Ellie                   4) Dixon, Kandice                 
  2 Northwood (Fla.)  'A'                             4:07.35    4:02.76    8   
     1) Jocelin, Kristie                2) Johnson, Mariah                
     3) Stewart, Raven                  4) Marsh, Nicolette               
  3 Usc-Beaufort  'A'                                 4:24.08    4:13.62    6   
     1) Robinson, Pamela                2) Kennedy, Claire                
     3) Turrubiate, Sarah               4) Carder, Melissa                
  4 Webber  'A'                                       4:07.43    4:16.47    5   
     1) Mendes, Barbara                 2) Dawkins, Artisha               
     3) Smith, Breann                   4) Nygren, Lauren                 
  5 Scad Savannah  'A'                                           4:17.66    4   
     1) Brown, Stephanie                2) Januszkiewicz, Codi            
     3) Glover, Chrissy                 4) Jones, Kendria                 
 -- Florida Memorial  'A'                                            DNS  
     1) Carr, Mya                       2) Higgs, Gregria                 
     3) Starling, Brittany              4) Black, Krysten                 
 -- Warner  'A'                                       4:15.65        DNS  
     1) Williams, Mariah                2) Ligon, Angelique               
     3) Albert, Eliana                  4) Nicolas, Lisa                  

Event 42  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warner  'A'                                       3:19.99    3:16.74   10   
     1) Anderson, Kenique               2) Voltaire, Ismael               
     3) Mention, Kendrick               4) Pelham, Nykemis                
  2 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                 3:19.56    3:17.94    8   
     1) Frenot, Jean                    2) Hemingway, Jon                 
     3) Dori, Alex                      4) DiGregorio, Joe                
  3 Northwood (Fla.)  'A'                             3:21.83    3:18.77    6   
     1) Kurtz, William                  2) Hollimon, Tyler                
     3) Sommers, Chris                  4) Hubbard, Jalin                 
  4 Webber  'A'                                       3:39.00    3:19.29    5   
     1) Perine, Devonte                 2) Clarke, Jordan                 
     3) Hudson, Christopher             4) Mejias, Eric                   
  5 Usc-Beaufort  'A'                                 3:29.67    3:27.67    4   
     1) Dunham, Darryl                  2) Harris, Domonique              
     3) Hamm, Kyle                      4) Gourdine, Brandon              
  6 Scad Savannah  'A'                                           3:35.48    3   
     1) Moody, Jonathan                 2) Brown, Aesop                   
     3) Riley, Jonathan                 4) Preston, Timothy               
  7 Southeastern U.  'A'                                         3:42.55    2   
     1) McCain, Michael                 2) Graves, Rashaad                
     3) Smith, Drew                     4) Shannon, Lucas                 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Embry-Riddle               212.50     2) Webber                    206   
    3) Northwood (Fla.)           112        4) USC-Beaufort              108   
    5) SCAD Savannah               64        6) Warner                     43   
    7) Florida Memorial            25        8) Johnson & Wales (Fla.)      3.50
    9) Southeastern U.              1                                           

                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Embry-Riddle               307        2) Warner                    129   
    3) Northwood (Fla.)           108        4) USC-Beaufort               73   
    5) Webber                      70        6) SCAD Savannah              63   
    7) Southeastern U.             23        8) Florida Memorial           21   
    9) Johnson & Wales (Fla.)       1

MF-Athletic