Sunshine State Conference XC Championship 2015

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Sunshine State Confrence XC Championship - 10/24/2015               
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  Holloway Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Men 8k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2127 Lenz, Valentin         Saint Leo               5:07.3   25:27.20    1   
  2 #2129 Matuszczak, Rafal      Saint Leo               5:09.7   25:39.30    2   
  3 #2118 Bez, Niclas            Saint Leo               5:11.1   25:46.10    3   
  4 #2070 White, Wade            Nova Southeastern       5:11.1   25:46.30    4   
  5 #2065 Oppel, Christian       Nova Southeastern       5:11.5   25:48.10    5   
  6 #2063 Manuel, Benjamin       Nova Southeastern       5:13.3   25:57.30    6   
  7 #2021 Pollizzi, Anthony      Florida Southern        5:13.7   25:59.00    7   
  8 #2147 Blackburn, Tyler       Tampa                   5:14.1   26:01.00    8   
  9 #2068 Sperl, Maximilian      Nova Southeastern       5:14.8   26:04.70    9   
 10 #2121 Deleva, Anthony        Saint Leo               5:15.0   26:05.90   10   
 11 #2037 Hassler, Lukas         Florida Tech            5:15.1   26:06.10   11   
 12 #2122 Dunne, Carl            Saint Leo               5:15.2   26:06.60   12   
 13 #2128 Marrah, Joe            Saint Leo               5:15.2   26:06.80   13   
 14 #2062 Ingalls, Thomas        Nova Southeastern       5:16.0   26:10.70   14   
 15 #2153 Poore, Jake            Tampa                   5:16.8   26:14.80   15   
 16 #2019 McGregor, Dean         Florida Southern        5:17.1   26:16.10   16   
 17 #2042 Melles, Tucker         Florida Tech            5:17.3   26:17.30   17   
 18 #2020 Perez, Jose            Florida Southern        5:18.5   26:22.90   18   
 19 #2069 Tran, Long             Nova Southeastern       5:19.6   26:28.40   19   
 20 #2064 McQuate, Ian           Nova Southeastern       5:21.1   26:36.20   20   
 21 #2123 Fuller, Joe            Saint Leo               5:21.3   26:37.10   21   
 22 #2022 Van Natter, Cody       Florida Southern        5:23.3   26:46.70   22   
 23 #2148 DeWitt, Geremy         Tampa                   5:23.7   26:48.90   23   
 24 #2018 Hall, Zach             Florida Southern        5:23.9   26:49.90   24   
 25 #2151 McGonangle, Brenda     Tampa                   5:24.3   26:51.90   25   
 26 #2130 Ortiz, Joel            Saint Leo               5:25.0   26:55.20        
 27 #2132 Urbaniak, Adam         Saint Leo               5:25.3   26:57.10        
 28 #2017 Butler, Kyle           Florida Southern        5:26.0   27:00.10   26   
 29 #2119 Brown, Stephen         Saint Leo               5:26.4   27:02.30        
 30 #2131 Silas, Elijah          Saint Leo               5:27.6   27:08.20        
 31 #2043 Penaranda, Daniel      Florida Tech            5:28.4   27:12.50   27   
 32 #2126 Gargiulo, Matthew      Saint Leo               5:29.7   27:18.80        
 33 #2145 Arnold, Mitch          Tampa                   5:30.0   27:20.40   28   
 34 #2067 Ruiz, Lucas            Nova Southeastern       5:30.9   27:24.80        
 35 #2149 Hoffman, Matthew       Tampa                   5:32.1   27:30.90   29   
 36 #2016 Bryant, John           Florida Southern        5:32.4   27:32.10   30   
 37 #2154 Weber, Joe             Tampa                   5:33.3   27:36.60   31   
 38 #2023 Wagner, Everett        Florida Southern        5:34.5   27:42.80        
 39 #2044 Pogorelec, Matthew     Florida Tech            5:38.5   28:02.60   32   
 40 #2117 Arroyo, Christian      Saint Leo               5:40.0   28:10.00        
 41 #2120 Brown, Steven          Saint Leo               5:41.1   28:15.50        
 42 #2061 Edwards, Dwayne        Nova Southeastern       5:43.6   28:27.70        
 43 #2094 Gebauer, Jeremey       Rollins                 5:44.8   28:33.70   33   
 44 #2038 Knowles, Nickolus      Florida Tech            5:45.9   28:39.20   34   
 45 #2015 Beauchemin, Christ     Florida Southern        5:51.2   29:05.40        
 46 #2125 Gardner, David         Saint Leo               5:55.3   29:25.80        
 47 #2060 Decius, Uguens         Nova Southeastern       5:56.4   29:31.60        
 48 #2039 Kraska, Matthew        Florida Tech            5:57.9   29:38.90   35   
 49 #2124 Garcia, Jose           Saint Leo               6:00.2   29:50.40        
 50 #2041 Mccabe, Tyler          Florida Tech            6:01.2   29:55.20   36   
 51 #2101 williams, jack         Rollins                 6:01.6   29:57.20   37   
 52 #2040 Lenssen, Nicholas      Florida Tech            6:04.4   30:11.00        
 53 #2096 Horvath, Emmett        Rollins                 6:05.5   30:16.70   38   
 54 #2036 Estacio, Alvin         Florida Tech            6:22.3   31:40.40        
 55 #2100 Schneider, Tyler       Rollins                 6:54.7   34:21.30   39   
 56 #2093 Gebauer, Ben           Rollins                 7:46.4   38:38.10   40   
 57 #2091 david, scott           Rollins                 7:46.4   38:38.20   41   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saint Leo                    28    1    2    3   10   12   13   21           
      Total Time:  2:09:05.10                                                     
         Average:    25:49.02                                                     
   2 Nova Southeastern            38    4    5    6    9   14   19   20           
      Total Time:  2:09:47.11                                                     
         Average:    25:57.42                                                     
   3 Florida Southern             87    7   16   18   22   24   26   30           
      Total Time:  2:12:14.60                                                     
         Average:    26:26.92                                                     
   4 Tampa                        99    8   15   23   25   28   29   31           
      Total Time:  2:13:17.00                                                     
         Average:    26:39.40                                                     
   5 Florida Tech                121   11   17   27   32   34   35   36           
      Total Time:  2:16:17.70                                                     
         Average:    27:15.54                                                     
   6 Rollins                     187   33   37   38   39   40   41                
      Total Time:  2:41:47.00                                                     
         Average:    32:21.40
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Sunshine State Confrence XC Championship - 10/24/2015               
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  Holloway Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 6k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2113 Rampf, Colett          Saint Leo               5:48.6   21:39.60    1   
  2 #2133 Blundell, Chantell     Tampa                   5:58.7   22:17.10    2   
  3 #2056 Knoll, Anabel          Nova Southeastern       6:02.4   22:31.00    3   
  4 #2104 Bayliff, Alyssa        Saint Leo               6:05.3   22:41.90    4   
  5 #2134 Boehm, Juliana         Tampa                   6:06.7   22:47.00    5   
  6 #2135 Cancello, Claudia      Tampa                   6:07.1   22:48.30    6   
  7 #2138 Kissel, Danielle       Tampa                   6:10.3   23:00.30    7   
  8 #2136 Cancello, Elaina       Tampa                   6:10.6   23:01.40    8   
  9 #2116 Tobin, Laura           Saint Leo               6:11.6   23:05.10    9   
 10 #2137 Epps, Aimee            Tampa                   6:14.6   23:16.60   10   
 11 #2109 Grippo, Kari           Saint Leo               6:16.0   23:21.70   11   
 12 #2024 Axelsson, Kerstin      Florida Tech            6:17.5   23:27.30   12   
 13 #2141 Sroczynski, Aislin     Tampa                   6:18.0   23:29.30   13   
 14 #2111 McCormick, Natalie     Saint Leo               6:19.9   23:36.30   14   
 15 #2108 Fagan, Kylie           Saint Leo               6:23.2   23:48.40   15   
 16 #2058 Oelerich, Imke         Nova Southeastern       6:25.8   23:58.20   16   
 17 #2114 Roussell, Haley        Saint Leo               6:26.1   23:59.40   17   
 18 #2030 Iseley, Emily          Florida Tech            6:29.9   24:13.40   18   
 19 #2005 Guerra, Aleksa         Florida Southern        6:31.4   24:19.00   19   
 20 #2103 Anaya, Noemi           Saint Leo               6:32.9   24:24.60        
 21 #2035 Willse, Ellyn          Florida Tech            6:35.6   24:34.70   20   
 22 #2026 Bodin, Astrid          Florida Tech            6:37.5   24:42.00   21   
 23 #2012 Vergauwen, Jolene      Florida Southern        6:38.9   24:47.10   22   
 24 #2013 Watkins, Kassidy       Florida Southern        6:39.6   24:49.80   23   
 25 #2086 Seddon, Issabella      Rollins                 6:41.2   24:55.80   24   
 26 #2007 Montano, Ashley        Florida Southern        6:43.5   25:04.30   25   
 27 #2055 Fox, Kelsey            Nova Southeastern       6:44.8   25:08.90   26   
 28 #2001 Blem, Haley            Florida Southern        6:46.1   25:13.70   27   
 29 #2059 Shiptofsky, Janell     Nova Southeastern       6:46.4   25:15.10   28   
 30 #2139 Ramsey, Thea           Tampa                   6:46.6   25:15.80        
 31 #2140 Smoot, Mary Alice      Tampa                   6:46.7   25:16.20        
 32 #2143 Whetstone, Caitlin     Tampa                   6:47.4   25:18.80        
 33 #2025 Barnett, Taylor        Florida Tech            6:48.9   25:24.50   29   
 34 #2011 Slattery, Amanda       Florida Southern        6:49.5   25:26.60   30   
 35 #2008 Price, Molly           Florida Southern        6:49.8   25:27.80   31   
 36 #2053 De La Guarda, Step     Nova Southeastern       6:50.3   25:29.40   32   
 37 #2107 Csubak, Lauren         Saint Leo               6:51.3   25:33.20        
 38 #2033 Symonds, Jordan        Florida Tech            6:53.9   25:43.10   33   
 39 #2002 Brahm, Hayley          Florida Southern        6:56.0   25:50.80        
 40 #2034 Trimlett, Gabriell     Florida Tech            6:56.7   25:53.50   34   
 41 #2112 Milian, Anet           Saint Leo               6:59.1   26:02.40        
 42 #2029 Hyland, Joan           Florida Tech            6:59.9   26:05.20        
 43 #2032 Sava, Amanda           Florida Tech            7:01.2   26:10.20        
 44 #2052 Allen, Quannisha       Nova Southeastern       7:02.3   26:14.40   35   
 45 #2057 Neukam, Sarah          Nova Southeastern       7:04.3   26:21.60   36   
 46 #2004 Flament, Emilie        Florida Southern        7:04.9   26:24.00        
 47 #2009 Roggeman, Julie        Florida Southern        7:05.9   26:27.70        
 48 #2106 Churchill, Heidi       Saint Leo               7:06.6   26:30.40        
 49 #2105 Carcaba, Marina        Saint Leo               7:12.7   26:53.10        
 50 #2006 Levy, Rebecca          Florida Southern        7:13.2   26:54.80        
 51 #2003 Dudman, Ashley         Florida Southern        7:13.2   26:54.80        
 52 #2031 Orlando, Casey         Florida Tech            7:14.7   27:00.60        
 53 #2028 Holly, Charlotte       Florida Tech            7:19.6   27:18.70        
 54 #2054 Doss, Hayley           Nova Southeastern       7:21.0   27:24.10        
 55 #2102 Adams, Shelby          Saint Leo               7:23.4   27:33.10        
 56 #2115 Skilling, Brandi       Saint Leo               7:24.7   27:37.80        
 57 #2110 Knipe, Allison         Saint Leo               7:30.1   27:58.10        
 58 #2047 Muhammad Menzies,      Lynn                    7:35.2   28:16.80   37   
 59 #2078 Hubert, Nicole         Rollins                 7:40.8   28:37.70   38   
 60 #2081 lazowic, marta         Rollins                 7:55.0   29:30.90   39   
 61 #2084 Rioux, Daniella        Rollins                 8:05.8   30:10.90   40   
 62 #2080 Khattak, Akifa         Rollins                 8:15.7   30:47.80   41   
 63 #2049 Shifley, Caroline      Lynn                    8:22.1   31:11.70   42   
 64 #2088 wong, abygail          Rollins                 8:31.7   31:47.40   43   
 65 #2045 Erasito, Tieri         Lynn                    8:42.2   32:26.90   44   
 66 #2072 Champin, Francesca     Rollins                 8:45.5   32:39.00   45   
 67 #2050 So'Brien, Ysabel       Lynn                    8:48.2   32:49.20   46   
 68 #2048 Papadakis, Daniela     Lynn                    8:56.7   33:20.70   47   
 69 #2083 richards, caitlyn      Rollins                 9:38.1   35:55.30        
 70 #2077 grudowski, camryn      Rollins                 9:48.6   36:34.20        
 71 #2074 Gakawaya, Rebecca      Rollins                10:02.0   37:24.40        
 72 #2082 Patz, Elizabeth        Rollins                10:24.5   38:48.10        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Tampa                        28    2    5    6    7    8   10   13           
      Total Time:  1:53:54.10                                                     
         Average:    22:46.82                                                     
   2 Saint Leo                    39    1    4    9   11   14   15   17           
      Total Time:  1:54:24.60                                                     
         Average:    22:52.92                                                     
   3 Florida Tech                100   12   18   20   21   29   33   34           
      Total Time:  2:02:21.90                                                     
         Average:    24:28.38                                                     
   4 Nova Southeastern           105    3   16   26   28   32   35   36           
      Total Time:  2:02:22.60                                                     
         Average:    24:28.52                                                     
   5 Florida Southern            116   19   22   23   25   27   30   31           
      Total Time:  2:04:13.90                                                     
         Average:    24:50.78                                                     
   6 Rollins                     182   24   38   39   40   41   43   45           
      Total Time:  2:24:03.10                                                     
         Average:    28:48.62                                                     
   7 Lynn                        216   37   42   44   46   47                     
      Total Time:  2:38:05.30                                                     
         Average:    31:37.06

MF-Athletic