- FLYRA Middle School Championship 2024
- Senior Games @ The villages 2024
- Cape Coast Conference Championship 2024
- Brian Jaeger Invite 2024
- Freedom Last Chance Meet 2024
- East River last Chance Invitational 2024
- OCPS SW Cluster @ Ocoee 2024
- OCPS NW Cluster @ West Orange 2024
- OCPS W Cluster @ Lake Buena Vista 2024
- SAC Championship 2024
- OCPS E Cluster @ East River 2024
- OCPS N Cluster @ Evans 2024
- OCPS C Cluster @ Jones 2024
- OCPS S Cluster @ Freedom 2024
- Coach McPherson Invitational 2024
- Saints Invitational 2024
- Cape Coast Conference North Qualifier 2024
- Cape Coast Conference South Qualifier 2024
- Alachua County Championship 2024
- Boone Invite 2024
- 4th Annual Panther Invite 2024
- Hagerty Last Chance Meet 2024
- Astronaut Last Chance Meet 2024
- Citrus League Championship 2024
- Citrus League Meet #3 2024
- Astronaut Invitational 2024
- Sub Varsity Meet #2 2024
- Polk County Fresh-Soph Championships 2024
- North Port Invitational 2024
- ERAU Invitational 2024
- 60th Ed Wells, Jr Kiwanis Invitational 2024 – end early due to weather
- SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships 2024
- Mike Williams Relays 2024
- 60th Ed Wells, Jr Kiwanis Invitational2024
- Windermere National Invite of Champions 2024
- SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships 2024
- Mike Williams Relays 2024
- The Ridge Open 2024
- The Ridge Open 2024
- Sharks T&F Invitational 2024
- Lake Region Sprints & Hurdles Night 2024
- Lakewood Ranch JV Meet 2024
- Lakewood Ranch JV Meet 2024
- Lake Region Sprints & Hurdles Night 2024
- Viking Elite Classic 2024
- Big D Relays 2024
- Raven Invitational 2024
- IMG Spring Break Open 2024
- Viking Elite Classic 2024
- Big D Relays 2024
- Raven Invitational 2024
- IMG Spring Break Open 2024
- Trinity Prep Relays 2024
- Trinity Prep Relays 2024
- Tiger Open 2024
- Tiger Open 2024
- Seminole HS Sub Varsity Meet #1 2024
- Lake Mary Invitational 2024
- Royal Invitational 2024
- Astronaut Developmental Meet 2024
- Dr. Baptiste Invitational 2024
- Seminole HS JV Meet 2024
- Royal Invitational 2024
- Lake Mary Invitational 2024
- Lady Viking Classic 2024
- CFML Championship 2024
- Riverview Ram Invite 2024
- Astronaut Developmental Meet 2024
- Dr. Baptiste Invitational 2024
- Larry Kelly Invitational 2024
- Lady Viking Classic 2024
- Riverview Ram Invite 2024
- CFML Championship 2024
- Deland Wednesday Meet 2024
- Lake Region HS Distance Carnival 2024
- Deland Wednesday Meet 2024
- Citrus League MS Meet #2 2024
- Lake Region HS Distance Carnival 2024
- Citrus League MS Meet #2 2024
- Nash Higgins Invite 2024
- Bronco Invitational 2024
- ERAU Blue and Gold Invite 2024
- Spartan Classic 2024
- Wildcat Open 2024
- Nash Higgins Invite 2024
- Bronco Invitational 2024
- ERAU Blue and Gold Invite 2024
- CFML Meet # 4 2024
- Anclote Early Bait Invite 2024
- Spartan Classic 2024
- Wildcat Open 2024
- Deltona Invitational 2024
- CFML Meet # 4 2024
- Deltona Invitational 2024
- Citrus League Meet # 1 2024
- Citrus League Meet # 1 2024
- Bob English Invitational 2024
- Newsome Wolves Invitational 2024
- Meet of Champions Classic 2024
- SCPS MS Track & Field Championships 2024
All posts tagged "event"
-
Light the Way -n- Glow 5K 2016
Date: Saturday, January 30th 2016 Start Time: 5:30 P.M. Kids Race: 5:45 P.M. Where: Park Avenue Christian...
-
Embry-Riddle Challenge 2016
Click here for printable meet info January 23, 2016 Facilities: The Embry-Riddle track is a 400m...
-
Seminole County Middle School XC Championship
Click here for help with registrationPlease remember to inform your parents that there will be an admission...
-
Get up and Go Jingle Run 2015
Check in: Starts @ 3:00pm Start time: 5:00pm Tis the season to….RUN! Enjoy a beautiful night of Christmas music,...
-
NCAA DII XC South Regional
Women 6K: 8:30 AM Men 10K 9:45 Click Here for all meet and schedule information
-
FHSAA 3AR4 and 4AR3@ South Fork
Time Schedule 6:30am Packet Pick-up (front gate) 7:15am Coaches Meeting (finish line) 7:45am 3A Girls 8:15am 3A...
-
FHSAA 4AR1 @ Lake Nona
Oct. 31 Girls 9:00AM Boys 9:30AM Course map
-
FHSAA 1AR3 @ Holy Trinity
Oct. 31st Girls 8:00AM Boys 8:30AM
-
FHSAA 4AR2,3AR3,and 1AR2 @ Holloway
1AR2 Girls: 8:30AM Boys: 9:10AM 3AR3 Girls 8:50AM Boys:9:50AM 4AR2 Girls 9:30AM Boys 10:10AM