- FLYRA Middle School Championship 2024
- FHSAA 1AD8 @ Holy Trinity 2024
- FHSAA 2AD8 @ Astronaut 2024
- FHSAA 2AD7 @ Trinity Prep 2024
- FHSAA 3AD3 @ Orange Park 2024
- FHSAA 3AD13 @ Satellite 2024
- Senior Games @ The villages 2024
- FHSAA 2AD4 @ Raines 2024
- FHSAA 3AD8 @ Lake Region 2024
- Polk County Middle School Championship 2024
- FHSAA 4AD10 @ Viera 2024
- FHSAA 1AD10 and 4AD5 @ Jenkins 2024
- FHSAA @ 4AD4 Evans 2024
- FHSAA 1AD6 @ Father Lopez 2024
- OCPS Middle School TRACKFEST 2024
- FHSAA 1AD6 @ Father Lopez 2024
- OCPS Middle School TRACKFEST 2024
- Eagles Invite 2024
- Cape Coast Conference Championship 2024
- East River Last Chance Invitational 2024
- Freedom Last Chance Meet 2024
- Brian Jaeger Invite 2024
- Eagles Invite 2024
- Cape Coast Conference Championship 2024
- Brian Jaeger Invite 2024
- Freedom Last Chance Meet 2024
- East River Last Chance Invitational 2024
- OCPS W Cluster @ Lake Buena Vista 2024
- OCPS NW Cluster @ West Orange 2024
- OCPS SW Cluster @ Ocoee 2024
- OCPS SW Cluster @ Ocoee 2024
- OCPS NW Cluster @ West Orange 2024
- OCPS W Cluster @ Lake Buena Vista 2024
- OCPS N Cluster @ Evans 2024
- OCPS E Cluster @ East River 2024
- SAC Championship 2024
- OCPS E Cluster @ East River 2024
- OCPS N Cluster @ Evans 2024
- OCPS C Cluster @ Jones 2024
- OCPS S Cluster @ Freedom 2024
- OCPS C Cluster @ Jones 2024
- Polk County Championship 2024
- OCPS S Cluster @ Freedom 2024
- OCPS All Cluster Performance List 2024
- Coach McPherson Invitational 2024
- Saints Invitational 2024
- TFA Last Chance 2024
- Polk County Championship 2024
- Coach McPherson Invitational 2024
- Saints Invitational 2024
- TFA Last Chance 2024
- Citrus League MS Meet #3 2024
- Citrus League MS Meet #3 2024
- Hagerty Last Chance Meet 2024
- 4th Annual Panther Invite 2024
- Alachua County Championship 2024
- Boone Invite 2024
- Astronaut Last Chance Meet 2024
- Citrus League Championship 2024
- Alachua County Championship 2024
- Boone Invite 2024
- 4th Annual Panther Invite 2024
- Hagerty Last Chance Meet 2024
- Astronaut Last Chance Meet 2024
- Citrus League Championship 2024
- Astronaut Invitational 2024
- Sub Varsity Meet #2 2024
- ERAU Invitational 2024
- Polk County Fresh-Soph Championships 2024
- North Port Invitational 2024
- Astronaut Invitational 2024
- Sub Varsity Meet #2 2024
- Polk County Fresh-Soph Championships 2024
- Windermere National Invite of Champions 2024
- North Port Invitational 2024
- ERAU Invitational 2024
- 60th Ed Wells, Jr Kiwanis Invitational 2024 – end early due to weather
- SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships 2024
- Mike Williams Relays 2024
- 60th Ed Wells, Jr Kiwanis Invitational2024
- Windermere National Invite of Champions 2024
- SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships 2024
- Mike Williams Relays 2024
- The Ridge Open 2024
- The Ridge Open 2024
- Sharks T&F Invitational 2024
- Lake Region Sprints & Hurdles Night 2024
- Lakewood Ranch JV Meet 2024
- Lakewood Ranch JV Meet 2024
- Lake Region Sprints & Hurdles Night 2024
- Viking Elite Classic 2024
- Big D Relays 2024
- Raven Invitational 2024
- IMG Spring Break Open 2024
- Viking Elite Classic 2024
- Big D Relays 2024
- Raven Invitational 2024
- IMG Spring Break Open 2024
- Trinity Prep Relays 2024
- Trinity Prep Relays 2024
All posts tagged "event"
-
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet # 3 2015
Entry Fee – $50.00 Team Spectator Fee – $5.00Send checks to LBHS/Attn: Athletic Office 991 Sand Lake...
-
Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #2 2015
Wednesday, March 25, 2015 The Basics The meet will be quite small with only 6 invited...
-
Nease Fresh/Soph Invite 2015
NEASE FRESHMEN /SOPHOMORE INVITATIONAL When: Wednesday, 03/25 /15 Location: Nease High School Matt McCool : Athletic Director...
-
CYS Elementary Championship Orlando 2015
SITE: Bishop Moore Catholic High School 3901 Edgewater Drive, Orlando, FL 32804 Sunday, March 22, 2015 ORDER...
-
Polk County Championship 2015
Host/Site: Frostproof High School1000 N Palm Ave, Frostproof, FL 33843Jason Brewner and Josh Wood, Frostproof Track Coaches Chuck...
-
ODA Invitational 2015
March 22, 2014 Schedule of Events 9:00a – Field Events Boys Disc Girls Shot Girls Long Jump...
-
UCF Black and Gold Challenge 2015
UCF Black & Gold Challenge Orlando, FL March 21st 2015 Tentitive Schedule *Final Schedule will be...
-
Royal Invitational 2015
Royal Invitational Track and Field Meet Friday, March 20, 2015 THE FIRST ACADEMY – PAYNE STEWART ATHLETIC...
-
Metro Conference Championship 2015
Entries are all due by 5:59 PM SUNDAY March 15thMetro Conference ChampionshipsEast/WestDate:Wednesday, March 18, 2015Thursday, March 19,...
-
Athletics Canada – Daytona Snowbird Classic 2015
March 15th 1-5pm Sunday Fees Cost is $35 max 3 events plus relay at no cost Schedule 1:00 p.m....