- Run, White and Blue 5k 2024
- Lake Mary Summer Solstice 5K
- Remember & Honor – Memorial Day 5k 2024
- FHSAA 3AR2 and 4AR2 @ Plant City HS 2024
- FLYRA Middle School Championship 2024
- FHSAA 1AD8 @ Holy Trinity 2024
- FHSAA 2AD8 @ Astronaut 2024
- FHSAA 1AD8 @ Holy Trinity 2024
- FHSAA 3AD3 @ Orange Park 2024
- FHSAA 2AD7 @ Trinity Prep 2024
- FHSAA 2AD8 @ Astronaut 2024
- FHSAA 3AD13 @ Satellite 2024
- FHSAA 2AD7 @ Trinity Prep 2024
- FHSAA 3AD3 @ Orange Park 2024
- FHSAA 3AD13 @ Satellite 2024
- Senior Games @ The villages 2024
- Senior Games @ The villages 2024
- FHSAA 3AD8 @ Lake Region 2024
- FHSAA 2AD4 @ Raines 2024
- Polk County Middle School Championship 2024
- FHSAA 4AD10 @ Viera 2024
- FHSAA 2AD4 @ Raines 2024
- FHSAA 3AD8 @ Lake Region 2024
- FHSAA 1AD10 and 4AD5 @ Jenkins 2024
- FHSAA 4AD4 @ Evans 2024
- Polk County Middle School Championship 2024
- FHSAA 4AD10 @ Viera 2024
- FHSAA 1AD10 and 4AD5 @ Jenkins 2024
- FHSAA @ 4AD4 Evans 2024
- FHSAA 1AD6 @ Father Lopez 2024
- OCPS Middle School TRACKFEST 2024
- FHSAA 1AD6 @ Father Lopez 2024
- OCPS Middle School TRACKFEST 2024
- Eagles Invite 2024
- Cape Coast Conference Championship 2024
- East River Last Chance Invitational 2024
- Freedom Last Chance Meet 2024
- Brian Jaeger Invite 2024
- Eagles Invite 2024
- Cape Coast Conference Championship 2024
- Brian Jaeger Invite 2024
- Freedom Last Chance Meet 2024
- East River Last Chance Invitational 2024
- OCPS W Cluster @ Lake Buena Vista 2024
- OCPS NW Cluster @ West Orange 2024
- OCPS SW Cluster @ Ocoee 2024
- OCPS SW Cluster @ Ocoee 2024
- OCPS NW Cluster @ West Orange 2024
- OCPS W Cluster @ Lake Buena Vista 2024
- OCPS N Cluster @ Evans 2024
- OCPS E Cluster @ East River 2024
- SAC Championship 2024
- OCPS E Cluster @ East River 2024
- OCPS N Cluster @ Evans 2024
- OCPS C Cluster @ Jones 2024
- OCPS S Cluster @ Freedom 2024
- OCPS C Cluster @ Jones 2024
- Polk County Championship 2024
- OCPS S Cluster @ Freedom 2024
- OCPS All Cluster Performance List 2024
- Coach McPherson Invitational 2024
- Saints Invitational 2024
- TFA Last Chance 2024
- Polk County Championship 2024
- Coach McPherson Invitational 2024
- Saints Invitational 2024
- TFA Last Chance 2024
- Citrus League MS Meet #3 2024
- Citrus League MS Meet #3 2024
- Hagerty Last Chance Meet 2024
- 4th Annual Panther Invite 2024
- Alachua County Championship 2024
- Boone Invite 2024
- Astronaut Last Chance Meet 2024
- Citrus League Championship 2024
- Alachua County Championship 2024
- Boone Invite 2024
- 4th Annual Panther Invite 2024
- Hagerty Last Chance Meet 2024
- Astronaut Last Chance Meet 2024
- Citrus League Championship 2024
- Astronaut Invitational 2024
- Sub Varsity Meet #2 2024
- ERAU Invitational 2024
- Polk County Fresh-Soph Championships 2024
- North Port Invitational 2024
- Astronaut Invitational 2024
- Sub Varsity Meet #2 2024
- Polk County Fresh-Soph Championships 2024
- Windermere National Invite of Champions 2024
- North Port Invitational 2024
- ERAU Invitational 2024
- 60th Ed Wells, Jr Kiwanis Invitational 2024 – end early due to weather
- SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships 2024
- Mike Williams Relays 2024
- 60th Ed Wells, Jr Kiwanis Invitational2024
- Windermere National Invite of Champions 2024
- SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships 2024
- Mike Williams Relays 2024
- The Ridge Open 2024
All posts tagged "event"
-
FHSAA 2AD8 @ Lake Nona HS 2014
Hosted by: Lake Nona HS This will be a double-district with 2A District 8 and 3A District...
-
FHSAA 1AD8 @ Teneroc 2014
Hosted by Teneroc HS This is a Double District with 1AD8 and 2AD9. The 1AD8 Schools will...
-
FHSAA 3AD6 @ Lake Nona HS 2014
Hosted by: Lake Nona HS This will be a double-district with 2A District 8 and 3A District 6....
-
FHSAA 2AD9 @Teneroc 2014
Hosted by Teneroc HS This is a double District with 1ad8 and 2ad9. The 1A Schools will...
-
FHSAA 4AD8 @ Taylor Park 2014
Hosted By:Palm Harbor University Start Times Girls: 9:00 AM Boys: 9:30AM
-
FHSAA 1AD6 @ Father Lopez 2014
Hosted By Father Lopez Start Times Girls 4:00PM Boys 4:45 PM
-
Polk County Championships 2014
7:30am Coach’s meeting, 8am Girls varsity, 8:30am Boys varsity, 9:00am Girls JV, 9:40 Boys JV, 10:20 AwardsContact Coach Bobby Cranston if you...
-
Cape Coast Conference Championships 2014
Schedule: Coaches Meeting 8:00am• Jury of Appeals Selection• Starting Boxes SelectionVarsity Girls 8:30amVarsity Boys 9:10amJV (Combined boys/girls)...
-
Metro West Championships 2014
$50.00 per team to help with cost of timingPayments Please mail payments to West Orange High School1625 South...