Don't Miss
- FLYRA Middle School Championship 2024
- FHSAA1AD8 @ Holy Trinity 2024
- FHSAA 2AD8 @ Astronaut 2024
- FHSAA 2AD7 @ Trinity Prep 2024
- FHSAA 3AD3 @ Orange Park 2024
- FHSAA 3AD13 @ Satellite 2024
- Senior Games @ The villages 2024
- FHSAA 2AD4 @ Raines 2024
- FHSAA 3AD8 @ Lake Region 2024
- Polk County Middle School Championship 2024
- FHSAA 4AD10 @ Viera 2024
- FHSAA 1AD10 and 4AD5 @ Jenkins 2024
- FHSAA @ 4AD4 Evans 2024
- FHSAA 1AD6 @ Farther Lopez 2024
- OCPS Middle School TRACKFEST 2024
- Eagles Invite 2024
- Cape Coast Conference Championship 2024
- Brian Jaeger Invite 2024
- Freedom Last Chance Meet 2024
- East River last Chance Invitational 2024
- OCPS SW Cluster @ Ocoee 2024
- OCPS NW Cluster @ West Orange 2024
- OCPS W Cluster @ Lake Buena Vista 2024
- SAC Championship 2024
- OCPS E Cluster @ East River 2024
- OCPS N Cluster @ Evans 2024
- OCPS C Cluster @ Jones 2024
- OCPS S Cluster @ Freedom 2024
- OCPS C Cluster @ Jones 2024
- Polk County Championship 2024
- OCPS S Cluster @ Freedom 2024
- OCPS All Cluster Performance List 2024
- Coach McPherson Invitational 2024
- Saints Invitational 2024
- TFA Last Chance 2024
- Polk County Championship 2024
- Coach McPherson Invitational 2024
- Saints Invitational 2024
- TFA Last Chance 2024
- Citrus League MS Meet #3 2024
- Citrus League MS Meet #3 2024
- Hagerty Last Chance Meet 2024
- 4th Annual Panther Invite 2024
- Alachua County Championship 2024
- Boone Invite 2024
- Astronaut Last Chance Meet 2024
- Citrus League Championship 2024
- Alachua County Championship 2024
- Boone Invite 2024
- 4th Annual Panther Invite 2024
- Hagerty Last Chance Meet 2024
- Astronaut Last Chance Meet 2024
- Citrus League Championship 2024
- Astronaut Invitational 2024
- Sub Varsity Meet #2 2024
- ERAU Invitational 2024
- Polk County Fresh-Soph Championships 2024
- North Port Invitational 2024
- Astronaut Invitational 2024
- Sub Varsity Meet #2 2024
- Polk County Fresh-Soph Championships 2024
- Windermere National Invite of Champions 2024
- North Port Invitational 2024
- ERAU Invitational 2024
- 60th Ed Wells, Jr Kiwanis Invitational 2024 – end early due to weather
- SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships 2024
- Mike Williams Relays 2024
- 60th Ed Wells, Jr Kiwanis Invitational2024
- Windermere National Invite of Champions 2024
- SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships 2024
- Mike Williams Relays 2024
- The Ridge Open 2024
- The Ridge Open 2024
- Sharks T&F Invitational 2024
- Lake Region Sprints & Hurdles Night 2024
- Lakewood Ranch JV Meet 2024
- Lakewood Ranch JV Meet 2024
- Lake Region Sprints & Hurdles Night 2024
- Viking Elite Classic 2024
- Big D Relays 2024
- Raven Invitational 2024
- IMG Spring Break Open 2024
- Viking Elite Classic 2024
- Big D Relays 2024
- Raven Invitational 2024
- IMG Spring Break Open 2024
- Trinity Prep Relays 2024
- Trinity Prep Relays 2024
- Tiger Open 2024
- Tiger Open 2024
- Seminole HS Sub Varsity Meet #1 2024
- Lake Mary Invitational 2024
- Royal Invitational 2024
- Astronaut Developmental Meet 2024
- Dr. Baptiste Invitational 2024
- Seminole HS JV Meet 2024
- Royal Invitational 2024
- Lake Mary Invitational 2024
- Lady Viking Classic 2024
- CFML Championship 2024
All posts tagged "event"
-
Achieva Box Car Rally 2018
More Information to come.
-
FHSAA 2AD12 Championship @ Bishop Verot 2018
Time Schedule:7:15am = Coaches Meeting (at the finish line)8:00am = Girls Varsity Race8:45am = Boys Varsity Race9:30am...
-
FHSAA 4AD3 & 4AD4 @ West Orange 2018
4AD3 Boys: 7:45 4AD3 Girls 8:15 4AD4 Boys 8:45 4AD4 Girls 9:15
-
FHSAA 3AD11 Championship @ Veterans Park
Hosted by Ft Myers HS 8:30 AM 9:15 AM
-
FLYRA XC Champsionship 2018
FRIDAY ELEMENTARY RACE SCHEDULE 10/27/2017 3:00 PM Packet Pick Up Opens. All 4:00 PM Coaches Meeting 4:30...
-
FHSAA 3AD10 Champs @ Venice 2018
Coaches Meeting at 5:00 pmGirls Start time is 5:45Boys Start time is 6:20I will be sending out...
-
FHSAA 1AD9 Championship @ ERAU 2018
Hosted by Father Lopez Girls 4:15 Boys 4:45
-
FHSAA 2AD8 Championship @ Trinity Prep 2018
4:30 pm – coaches meeting 5:00 pm – girls 5:30 pm – boys
-
FHSAA 4AD7 Championship @ Newsome
Girls 5:30 pm Boys 6:00 pm
-
FHSAA 2AD6 Championship @ Port Orange 2018
Girls: 5:00pm Boys: 5:30pm