Don't Miss
- Run, White and Blue 5k 2024
- Taking A Minute 2024
- Run, White and Blue 5k 2024
- Lake Mary Summer Solstice 5K
- Lake Mary Summer Solstice 5K
- Remember & Honor – Memorial Day 5k 2024
- Remember & Honor – Memorial Day 5k 2024
- FHSAA 3AR2 and 4AR2 @ Plant City HS 2024
- FHSAA 3AR2 and 4AR2 @ Plant City HS 2024
- FLYRA Middle School Championship 2024
- FLYRA Middle School Championship 2024
- FHSAA 1AD8 @ Holy Trinity 2024
- FHSAA 2AD8 @ Astronaut 2024
- FHSAA 1AD8 @ Holy Trinity 2024
- FHSAA 3AD3 @ Orange Park 2024
- FHSAA 2AD7 @ Trinity Prep 2024
- FHSAA 2AD8 @ Astronaut 2024
- FHSAA 3AD13 @ Satellite 2024
- FHSAA 2AD7 @ Trinity Prep 2024
- FHSAA 3AD3 @ Orange Park 2024
- FHSAA 3AD13 @ Satellite 2024
- Senior Games @ The villages 2024
- Senior Games @ The villages 2024
- FHSAA 3AD8 @ Lake Region 2024
- FHSAA 2AD4 @ Raines 2024
- Polk County Middle School Championship 2024
- FHSAA 4AD10 @ Viera 2024
- FHSAA 2AD4 @ Raines 2024
- FHSAA 3AD8 @ Lake Region 2024
- FHSAA 1AD10 and 4AD5 @ Jenkins 2024
- FHSAA 4AD4 @ Evans 2024
- Polk County Middle School Championship 2024
- FHSAA 4AD10 @ Viera 2024
- FHSAA 1AD10 and 4AD5 @ Jenkins 2024
- FHSAA @ 4AD4 Evans 2024
- FHSAA 1AD6 @ Father Lopez 2024
- OCPS Middle School TRACKFEST 2024
- FHSAA 1AD6 @ Father Lopez 2024
- OCPS Middle School TRACKFEST 2024
- Eagles Invite 2024
- Cape Coast Conference Championship 2024
- East River Last Chance Invitational 2024
- Freedom Last Chance Meet 2024
- Brian Jaeger Invite 2024
- Eagles Invite 2024
- Cape Coast Conference Championship 2024
- Brian Jaeger Invite 2024
- Freedom Last Chance Meet 2024
- East River Last Chance Invitational 2024
- OCPS W Cluster @ Lake Buena Vista 2024
- OCPS NW Cluster @ West Orange 2024
- OCPS SW Cluster @ Ocoee 2024
- OCPS SW Cluster @ Ocoee 2024
- OCPS NW Cluster @ West Orange 2024
- OCPS W Cluster @ Lake Buena Vista 2024
- OCPS N Cluster @ Evans 2024
- OCPS E Cluster @ East River 2024
- SAC Championship 2024
- OCPS E Cluster @ East River 2024
- OCPS N Cluster @ Evans 2024
- OCPS C Cluster @ Jones 2024
- OCPS S Cluster @ Freedom 2024
- OCPS C Cluster @ Jones 2024
- Polk County Championship 2024
- OCPS S Cluster @ Freedom 2024
- OCPS All Cluster Performance List 2024
- Coach McPherson Invitational 2024
- Saints Invitational 2024
- TFA Last Chance 2024
- Polk County Championship 2024
- Coach McPherson Invitational 2024
- Saints Invitational 2024
- TFA Last Chance 2024
- Citrus League MS Meet #3 2024
- Citrus League MS Meet #3 2024
- Hagerty Last Chance Meet 2024
- 4th Annual Panther Invite 2024
- Alachua County Championship 2024
- Boone Invite 2024
- Astronaut Last Chance Meet 2024
- Citrus League Championship 2024
- Alachua County Championship 2024
- Boone Invite 2024
- 4th Annual Panther Invite 2024
- Hagerty Last Chance Meet 2024
- Astronaut Last Chance Meet 2024
- Citrus League Championship 2024
- Astronaut Invitational 2024
- Sub Varsity Meet #2 2024
- ERAU Invitational 2024
- Polk County Fresh-Soph Championships 2024
- North Port Invitational 2024
- Astronaut Invitational 2024
- Sub Varsity Meet #2 2024
- Polk County Fresh-Soph Championships 2024
- Windermere National Invite of Champions 2024
- North Port Invitational 2024
- ERAU Invitational 2024
- 60th Ed Wells, Jr Kiwanis Invitational 2024 – end early due to weather
- SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships 2024
Trinity Prep Wed Meet #2 2016
- Updated: October 6, 2016
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager Trinity Prep Meet #2 - 10/5/2016 www.elitetiming.net Trinity Prep School Last Completed Event Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #5388 Uruza, Daniella Lake Mary High S 6:35.2 20:27.80 2 #5369 Taylor, Sarah Kath Winter Park HS 7:15.1 22:31.70 1 3 #5333 Adams, Grace Winter Park HS 7:19.2 22:44.40 2 4 #5293 Parent, Meg Trinity Prep 7:19.4 22:44.90 3 5 #5321 Jenkins, Jennifer Umatilla HS 7:32.3 23:25.00 6 #5355 Palmisano, Anna Winter Park HS 7:42.7 23:57.30 4 7 #5332 Abely, Patricia Winter Park HS 7:44.6 24:03.40 5 8 #5193 Gay, Anna First Academ 7:55.2 24:36.20 9 #5192 Crist, Caroline First Academ 7:55.3 24:36.60 10 #5194 Horton, Anna Kate First Academ 7:55.4 24:36.80 11 #5298 Albright, Lucy Trinity Prep 8:00.4 24:52.50 6 12 #5285 Blumenfeld, Sofia Trinity Prep 8:04.1 25:03.80 7 13 #5186 Ewen, Toniann Evans HS 8:06.0 25:09.90 14 #5220 Kramer, Sarah Lake Highlan 8:08.0 25:16.00 15 #5290 Hurley, Peyton Trinity Prep 8:09.1 25:19.50 8 16 #5283 Avallone, Ashleigh Trinity Prep 8:14.8 25:37.00 9 17 #5299 Wilhelm, Emily Trinity Prep 8:14.9 25:37.50 10 18 #5292 Avalone, Allie Trinity Prep 8:15.1 25:38.00 11 19 #5185 Etienne, Theodisha Evans HS 8:16.7 25:42.90 20 #5335 Barkdull, Allison Winter Park HS 8:17.2 25:44.70 12 21 #5344 Dietz, Stephanie Winter Park HS 8:27.1 26:15.40 13 22 #5370 Weiner, Julia Winter Park HS 8:27.3 26:16.10 14 23 #5331 Abely, Kathryn Winter Park HS 8:28.7 26:20.20 24 #5196 Brown, Erika Jones HS 8:29.1 26:21.50 15 25 #5361 Roca, Yasmin Winter Park HS 8:30.8 26:27.00 26 #5251 Goble, Cassidy The Geneva School 8:32.0 26:30.60 27 #5200 Harris, Essence Jones HS 8:34.0 26:36.80 16 28 #5343 Dietz, Danielle Winter Park HS 8:36.1 26:43.40 29 #5268 Tanner, Martha The Master's 8:36.4 26:44.30 17 30 #5289 Greenwood, Lindsey Trinity Prep 8:36.5 26:44.70 31 #5287 Canal, Madeline Trinity Prep 8:40.0 26:55.50 32 #5264 Messmer, Grace The Master's 8:40.1 26:55.60 18 33 #5286 Brinson, Abigail Trinity Prep 8:40.1 26:55.90 34 #5353 Millard, Hannah Winter Park HS 8:45.0 27:11.00 35 #5216 Faris, Marisa Lake Highlan 8:51.6 27:31.50 36 #5223 Park, Elizabeth Lake Highlan 8:51.7 27:31.70 37 #5199 Grayson, Francesca Jones HS 8:52.9 27:35.40 19 38 #5371 Wells, Sarah Winter Park HS 8:54.0 27:38.90 39 #5282 Autrey, Madison Trinity Prep 8:57.6 27:50.20 40 #5297 Ugan, Cameron Trinity Prep 8:58.6 27:53.30 41 #5295 Reis, Rachel Trinity Prep 9:00.0 27:57.70 42 #5143 Young, Lily Circle Chris 9:06.9 28:19.10 20 43 #5319 Harmon, Danica Umatilla HS 9:07.1 28:19.60 44 #5202 Paul, Iuana Jones HS 9:18.9 28:56.30 21 45 #5258 Fedewa, Jenae The Master's 9:27.8 29:23.80 22 46 #5221 Kraut, Demme Lake Highlan 9:29.3 29:28.50 47 #5250 Sloan, Carrie The Geneva School 9:30.2 29:31.50 48 #5249 Segarra, Katie The Geneva School 9:34.7 29:45.50 49 #5261 Jones, Victoria The Master's 9:36.1 29:49.70 23 50 #5260 Henry, Marissa The Master's 9:36.1 29:49.80 24 51 #5198 Ellis, Kenneicke Jones HS 9:40.1 30:02.20 25 52 #5187 Lino, Lazaria Evans HS 9:40.3 30:02.70 53 #5188 Smith, Desiree Evans HS 9:40.3 30:02.90 54 #5138 Scarborough, Hanna Circle Chris 9:51.7 30:38.10 26 55 #5269 Tuttobene, Jasmine The Master's 9:57.2 30:55.40 27 56 #5338 Boucher, Kathryn Winter Park HS 9:57.4 30:55.90 57 #5351 MacKinnon, Haley Winter Park HS 9:58.1 30:58.10 58 #5195 Alexandre, Stacy Jones HS 10:00.4 31:05.20 28 59 #5367 Herndon, Hana Winter Park HS 10:01.5 31:08.80 60 #5372 Williams, Natalie Winter Park HS 10:02.3 31:11.20 61 #5281 Arney, Cecilia Trinity Prep 10:05.6 31:21.30 62 #5345 Fisher, Madison Winter Park HS 10:06.9 31:25.40 63 #5354 Mitchell, Laine Winter Park HS 10:11.2 31:38.80 64 #5339 Britt, Charlotte Winter Park HS 10:12.6 31:43.10 65 #5296 Smith, Casey Trinity Prep 10:15.5 31:52.10 66 #5346 Harris, Jordan Winter Park HS 10:18.2 32:00.60 67 #5341 Collins, Sarah Winter Park HS 10:20.6 32:08.00 68 #5259 Hardy, Erica The Master's 10:23.6 32:17.40 29 69 #5284 Avery, Caroline Trinity Prep 10:25.0 32:21.80 70 #5265 Noble, Natalie The Master's 10:25.3 32:22.60 71 #5266 Phillips, Sarah The Master's 10:42.6 33:16.30 72 #5131 Hong, Amy Circle Chris 10:43.3 33:18.50 30 73 #5132 Hussey, Faith Circle Chris 10:43.4 33:18.90 31 74 #5360 Rhoades, Yesenia Winter Park HS 10:44.3 33:21.60 75 #5389 Millson, Rose Trinity Prep 10:45.2 33:24.30 76 #5291 Kienle, Taylor Trinity Prep 10:53.6 33:50.50 77 #5201 Heredia, Kayla Jones HS 10:58.2 34:04.90 32 78 #5358 Rameriz, Rocio Winter Park HS 11:08.6 34:37.20 79 #5257 Barringer, Ashley The Master's 11:09.1 34:38.80 80 #5203 Wilson, Alyssa Jones HS 11:11.1 34:44.90 81 #5365 Shea, Stephanie Winter Park HS 11:18.7 35:08.60 82 #5340 Brown, Camryn Winter Park HS 11:21.7 35:17.90 83 #5197 Ehkator, Gabriella Jones HS 11:25.8 35:30.50 84 #5357 Pepper, Kimberli Winter Park HS 11:35.9 36:01.90 85 #5267 Pineda, Emily The Master's 11:56.8 37:07.00 86 #5288 Carr, Livy Trinity Prep 12:02.1 37:23.30 87 #5323 Wright, Melanie Windermere Prep 12:40.8 39:23.70 88 #5142 Turner, Sydney Circle Chris 13:16.5 41:14.60 33 89 #5248 Miller, Heather The Geneva School 13:23.6 41:36.60 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Winter Park HS 24 1 2 4 5 12 13 14 Total Time: 1:59:01.50 Average: 23:48.30 2 Trinity Prep 33 3 6 7 8 9 10 11 Total Time: 2:03:37.70 Average: 24:43.54 3 Jones HS 96 15 16 19 21 25 28 32 Total Time: 2:19:32.20 Average: 27:54.44 4 The Master's Academy (Ovi 104 17 18 22 23 24 27 29 Total Time: 2:22:43.20 Average: 28:32.64 5 Circle Christian School 140 20 26 30 31 33 Total Time: 2:46:49.20 Average: 33:21.84
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager Trinity Prep Meet #2 - 10/5/2016 www.elitetiming.net Trinity Prep School Last Completed Event Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #5306 Hoepfl, Brian Trinity Prep 6:13.6 19:20.60 1 2 #5244 Phillips, Grayson Lake Highlan 6:18.3 19:35.30 2 3 #5312 Paoli, Joseph Trinity Prep 6:18.5 19:35.90 3 4 #5311 Mandato, Trenton Trinity Prep 6:18.6 19:36.10 4 5 #5315 Salas, Patrick Trinity Prep 6:26.2 19:59.80 5 6 #5313 Peluso, Joseph Trinity Prep 6:26.3 19:59.90 6 7 #5304 Driscoll, William Trinity Prep 6:27.6 20:04.20 7 8 #5271 Camacho, Esdras The Master's 6:28.7 20:07.50 8 9 #5245 Small, Dylan Lake Highlan 6:28.8 20:07.70 9 10 #5274 Mathias, Trey The Master's 6:31.2 20:15.30 10 11 #5233 Bobo, Reese Lake Highlan 6:34.0 20:23.90 11 12 #5301 Cicilioni, Orlando Trinity Prep 6:35.2 20:27.60 12 13 #5302 Copenhaver, Presto Trinity Prep 6:35.3 20:28.00 14 #5212 Urbano, Edward Jones HS 6:38.9 20:39.20 13 15 #5235 Dowdy, Mark Lake Highlan 6:39.9 20:42.20 14 16 #5309 Lobo, Prescott Trinity Prep 6:41.1 20:45.90 17 #5316 Turbyfill, Trent Trinity Prep 6:41.2 20:46.40 18 #5255 Rader, Ben The Geneva School 6:46.6 21:03.10 19 #5239 Kenoyer, Ty Lake Highlan 6:50.6 21:15.70 15 20 #5380 Kramer, Clay Winter Park HS 6:51.7 21:18.90 16 21 #5383 Niones, Harold Winter Park HS 6:52.3 21:20.90 17 22 #5151 Hong, Taylor Circle Chris 6:54.7 21:28.40 18 23 #5376 Chuquer, Luiz Winter Park HS 6:55.5 21:30.80 19 24 #5208 Primes, DeShawn Jones HS 6:56.7 21:34.50 20 25 #5384 Rhoads, Hector Winter Park HS 6:58.9 21:41.40 21 26 #5253 Miller, Hunter The Geneva School 6:59.3 21:42.60 27 #5231 Aslanian, Michael Lake Highlan 6:59.7 21:43.90 22 28 #5241 McAgy, Kane Lake Highlan 7:00.4 21:46.10 23 29 #5307 Kobrin, Ethan Trinity Prep 7:03.3 21:55.00 30 #5317 Watts, Robert Trinity Prep 7:08.0 22:09.50 31 #5326 Guerrero, Cristian Windermere Prep 7:08.8 22:12.10 24 32 #5381 Martorell, Maurici Winter Park HS 7:09.3 22:13.60 25 33 #5189 Eliassaint, Kemy Evans HS 7:10.4 22:17.10 34 #5240 Leckie, Griffin Lake Highlan 7:11.8 22:21.40 35 #5303 Davis, Justin Trinity Prep 7:12.5 22:23.50 36 #5318 Woodruff, Richard Trinity Prep 7:12.6 22:24.00 37 #5162 Pearson, Aaron Circle Chris 7:13.5 22:26.80 26 38 #5300 Baldwin, John Trinity Prep 7:18.0 22:40.70 39 #5305 Galloway, Kayamo Trinity Prep 7:18.1 22:41.00 40 #5276 Molitz, Nick The Master's 7:18.5 22:42.10 27 41 #5278 Prince, Hunter The Master's 7:18.6 22:42.40 28 42 #5190 Hyppolite, Corneil Evans HS 7:18.7 22:42.90 43 #5237 Franke, Daniel Lake Highlan 7:20.2 22:47.60 44 #5386 Sims, Joshua Winter Park HS 7:20.7 22:49.20 29 45 #5243 Olson, Joey Lake Highlan 7:29.3 23:15.80 46 #5210 Rither, Christian Jones HS 7:33.2 23:27.80 30 47 #5242 Michaels, Kent Lake Highlan 7:34.6 23:32.40 48 #5160 Parker, Isaiah Circle Chris 7:36.3 23:37.50 31 49 #5147 Haak, Alex Circle Chris 7:37.4 23:40.80 32 50 #5150 Hong, Christopher Circle Chris 7:37.9 23:42.40 33 51 #5272 Gayoso, Thomas The Master's 7:41.7 23:54.20 34 52 #5270 Adams, Bradley The Master's 7:42.9 23:58.00 35 53 #5273 Hoffman, Conner The Master's 7:46.0 24:07.80 36 54 #5247 Zweifel, Blaine Lake Highlan 7:51.4 24:24.60 55 #5314 Place, Easton Trinity Prep 7:54.5 24:34.00 56 #5308 Leider, Sean Trinity Prep 7:54.8 24:34.90 57 #5252 Gray, John The Geneva School 7:56.4 24:40.10 58 #5277 Morris, Kyle The Master's 7:59.7 24:50.10 59 #5191 Morain, Joshua Evans HS 8:03.2 25:01.00 60 #5327 Kim, Zechariah Windermere Prep 8:04.6 25:05.50 37 61 #5279 Riechers, Jacob The Master's 8:06.3 25:10.70 62 #5275 McDaniel, Matthew The Master's 8:09.2 25:19.80 63 #5280 Rodrigues, Rafael The Master's 8:11.2 25:25.90 64 #5145 Bolton, Dallas Circle Chris 8:14.3 25:35.50 38 65 #5163 Spidell, Ryan Circle Chris 8:15.6 25:39.70 39 66 #5329 Mohammed, Noah Windermere Prep 8:17.9 25:46.80 40 67 #5238 Goldstein, Parker Lake Highlan 8:17.9 25:46.90 68 #5325 Chisholm, Tyler Windermere Prep 8:21.9 25:59.20 41 69 #5379 Finfrock, Davis Winter Park HS 8:28.7 26:20.30 42 70 #5158 Page, Braden Circle Chris 8:29.6 26:23.10 71 #5328 Mobin, Sarim Windermere Prep 8:30.3 26:25.40 43 72 #5234 Boren, Mac Lake Highlan 8:36.1 26:43.20 73 #5157 Nelson, Brock Circle Chris 8:51.4 27:30.80 74 #5205 Haynes, Ryan Jones HS 9:20.6 29:01.70 44 75 #5382 Moody, Aidan Winter Park HS 9:25.7 29:17.50 76 #5149 Haak, Matthew Circle Chris 9:26.6 29:20.30 77 #5204 Gay, O'Dravious Jones HS 9:34.0 29:43.20 45 78 #5207 Morgan, Montray Jones HS 9:48.6 30:28.60 46 79 #5159 Page, Brennen Circle Chris 9:54.2 30:45.90 80 #5155 Mitchell, Jonah Circle Chris 10:08.7 31:30.90 81 #5324 Bhaghani, Omar Windermere Prep 10:11.2 31:38.70 47 82 #5330 Noel, Chapin Windermere Prep 10:13.6 31:46.10 48 83 #5254 Pollard, Ellis The Geneva School 11:13.7 34:53.10 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Trinity Prep 19 1 3 4 5 6 7 12 Total Time: 1:38:32.30 Average: 19:42.46 2 Lake Highland Prep HS 51 2 9 11 14 15 22 23 Total Time: 1:42:04.80 Average: 20:24.96 3 Winter Park HS 98 16 17 19 21 25 29 42 Total Time: 1:48:05.60 Average: 21:37.12 4 The Master's Academy (Ovi 107 8 10 27 28 34 35 36 Total Time: 1:49:41.50 Average: 21:56.30 5 Circle Christian School 140 18 26 31 32 33 38 39 Total Time: 1:54:55.90 Average: 22:59.18 6 Jones HS 152 13 20 30 44 45 46 Total Time: 2:04:26.40 Average: 24:53.28 7 Windermere Prep 185 24 37 40 41 43 47 48 Total Time: 2:05:29.00 Average: 25:05.80